Inschrijvingen CK junioren en senioren




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Estafetteteam Categorie
167 Mark den Blanken GACH 100m
Hoog
HSS
Ver
100m blok 2Hoog blok 3HSS blok 2Ver blok 4 JJB
168 Martijn de Boer GACH 100m
Discus
Speer
100m blok 2Discus blok 1Speer blok 3 JJB
169 Zenno de Boer GACH 100m
400m
Discus
Ver
100m blok 2400m blok 3Discus blok 4Ver blok 1 JJB
170 Joep Borninkhof GACH 100m
400m
4x400m
Polshoog
Ver
100m blok 2400m blok 3Polshoog blok 1Ver blok 4 JJB
171 Siem ter Braake GACH 100m
4x400m
Hoog
Polshoog
Ver
100m blok 2Hoog blok 3Polshoog blok 1Ver blok 4 JJB
172 Damon Burgman GACH 100m
400m
100m blok 1400m blok 3 JJB
173 Max Defize GACH 100m
Speer
Hoog
Ver
100m blok 1Speer blok 3Hoog blok 2Ver blok 3 JJB
174 Patrick Feijen GACH Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus blok 4Kogel blok 3Speer blok 2 JJB
175 Siebe Heuperman GACH 100m
4x100m
Kogel
Speer
Ver
100m blok 1Kogel blok 4Speer blok 2Ver blok 3 JJB
176 Kristof va...amperdijk GACH 100m
4x100m
Speer
HSS
Ver
100m blok 1Speer blok 3HSS blok 2Ver blok 4 JJB
177 Julius Milo GACH Hoog
Polshoog
Ver
Hoog blok 3Polshoog blok 1Ver blok 4 JJB
178 Olaf van de Pavert GACH 100m
Speer
Hoog
Ver
100m blok 1Speer blok 2Hoog blok 3Ver blok 4 JJB
179 Skip Renders GACH 100m
4x100m
Hoog
HSS
Ver
100m blok 1Hoog blok 4HSS blok 2Ver blok 3 JJB
180 Jelle Rigter GACH 100m
400m
Speer
Ver
100m blok 1400m blok 3Speer blok 2Ver blok 4 JJB
181 Nicolaas Romagnoli GACH 100m
400m
Discus
Ver
100m blok 2400m blok 3Discus blok 4Ver blok 1 JJB
182 Sean Ansara GACH 100m
Kogel
Speer
Polshoog
100m blok 2Kogel blok 4Speer blok 3Polshoog blok 1 JJC
183 Luc Blank GACH 100m
800m
Hoog
Polshoog
100m blok 2800m blok 4Hoog blok 3Polshoog blok 1 JJC
184 Niels de Boer GACH Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus blok 1Kogel blok 3Speer blok 2 JJC
185 Floris van Borselen GACH 100m
Speer
Hoog
100m blok 1Speer blok 2Hoog blok 3 JJC
186 Emiel Breken GACH 100m
Kogel
Hoog
Ver
100m blok 2Kogel blok 3Hoog blok 4Ver blok 1 JJC
187 Tim Buskens GACH 100m
400m
100m blok 2400m blok 3 JJC
188 Gabriël ...rnelissen GACH 100m
400m
4x100m
HSS
Ver
100m blok 1400m blok 3HSS blok 2Ver blok 4 JJC
189 Max van Craen GACH 800m
4x400m
800m blok 4 JJC
190 Rob Dankers GACH Discus
Kogel
Speer
HSS
Discus blok 1Kogel blok 4Speer blok 3HSS blok 2 JJC
191 Koen Duikersloot GACH 100m
Speer
Polshoog
Ver
100m blok 2Speer blok 3Polshoog blok 1Ver blok 4 JJC
192 Quinten Feijen GACH 100m
Discus
Speer
Ver
100m blok 1Discus blok 4Speer blok 2Ver blok 3 JJC
193 Tom Fontani GACH 100m
Speer
Polshoog
Ver
100m blok 2Speer blok 3Polshoog blok 1Ver blok 4 JJC
194 Thijmen Hakenkruger GACH 400m
800m
Kogel
Polshoog
400m blok 3800m blok 4Kogel blok 2Polshoog blok 1 JJC
195 Bram van der Laan GACH 100m
400m
Speer
Ver
100m blok 1400m blok 3Speer blok 2Ver blok 4 JJC
196 Joris van Luyken GACH 100m
Polshoog
100m blok 2Polshoog blok 1 JJC
197 Lars Mol GACH 800m
4x400m
800m blok 4 JJC
198 André Fel...dal Lopes GACH 100m
Speer
100m blok 1Speer blok 2 JJC
199 Eric Wolfrat GACH 100m
Hoog
Polshoog
Ver
100m blok 2Hoog blok 3Polshoog blok 1Ver blok 4 JJC
200 Tom Benschop GACH 100m
Speer
Hoog
Ver
100m blok 1Speer blok 2Hoog blok 3Ver blok 4 JJD1
201 Daniël Breken GACH 100m
Kogel
Hoog
Ver
100m blok 2Kogel blok 3Hoog blok 1Ver blok 4 JJD1
203 Dennis Janssen GACH 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
100m blok 2400m blok 3Hoog blok 4Ver blok 1 JJD1
204 Lucas Man GACH 100m
400m
HSS
Ver
100m blok 1400m blok 3HSS blok 2Ver blok 4 JJD1
205 Melle Olthuis GACH 100m
Ver
100m blok 2Ver blok 1 JJD1
206 Robin Pos GACH 800m
4x400m
Speer
Hoog
Ver
800m blok 4Speer blok 2Hoog blok 3Ver blok 1 JJD1
207 Lukas Renaud GACH 400m
800m
4x400m
Hoog
HSS
400m blok 3800m blok 4Hoog blok 1HSS blok 2 JJD1
208 Dani Suparmono GACH 400m
800m
4x400m
HSS
Ver
400m blok 3800m blok 4HSS blok 2Ver blok 1 JJD1
209 Kris Andriessen GACH 100m
4x400m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
100m blok 1Discus blok 4Kogel blok 3Speer blok 2 JJD2
210 Aron Doehri GACH 100m
400m
Speer
Ver
100m blok 1400m blok 3Speer blok 2Ver blok 4 JJD2
211 Jonas Elzinga GACH 100m
4x400m
Kogel
Speer
Hoog
100m blok 1Kogel blok 3Speer blok 2Hoog blok 4 JJD2
212 Milan Falentijn GACH 100m
HSS
Ver
100m blok 1HSS blok 2Ver blok 3 JJD2
214 Bastian Jansma GACH 100m
800m
Ver
100m blok 2800m blok 4Ver blok 3 JJD2
215 Laurens Jordense GACH 100m
400m
4x400m
HSS
Ver
100m blok 1400m blok 3HSS blok 2Ver blok 4 JJD2
216 Onno Krans GACH 100m
Speer
Hoog
Ver
100m blok 1Speer blok 2Hoog blok 3Ver blok 4 JJD2
217 Yoep van Loenen GACH Kogel
Speer
Ver
Kogel blok 2Speer blok 3Ver blok 1 JJD2
218 Merlijn Munneke GACH 100m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
100m blok 2Discus blok 1Kogel blok 3Speer blok 4 JJD2
219 David Neidig GACH 800m
Ver
800m blok 4Ver blok 1 JJD2
220 Laurens Prins GACH Discus
Kogel
Speer
Ver
Discus blok 1Kogel blok 4Speer blok 2Ver blok 3 JJD2
221 Flo van Raalte GACH 100m
4x100m
Discus
HSS
Ver
100m blok 1Discus blok 4HSS blok 2Ver blok 3 JJD2
222 Max Veldhuizen GACH 4x100m
Discus
Speer
HSS
Ver
Discus blok 4Speer blok 3HSS blok 2Ver blok 1 JJD2
223 Yoram Vriezen GACH 800m
4x400m
Kogel
Speer
Polshoog
800m blok 4Kogel blok 3Speer blok 2Polshoog blok 1 JJD2
224 Miro van Wieringen GACH 100m
400m
4x400m
Hoog
Ver
100m blok 2400m blok 3Hoog blok 4Ver blok 1 JJD2
225 Marco Beukenkamp GACH 4x100m
Mmas
226 Sacha van Hilst GACH 4x100m
4x400m
Mmas
227 Dirk-Jan v...er Linden GACH 4x100m
Mmas
228 Raymond Mahler GACH 4x100m
4x400m
Mmas
229 Walter Mijnhout GACH 4x100m
Mmas
230 Alexander Peek GACH 4x400m
Mmas
231 Rene Roos GACH 4x100m
4x400m
Mmas
232 Chishala Wijmans GACH 100m
Speer
100m blok 2Speer blok 3 Mmas
233 Rietje Dijkman GACH 4x100m
Vmas
234 Brigitte v...Linnebank GACH 4x100m
Kogel
Polshoog
Kogel blok 3Polshoog blok 1 Vmas
235 Ilona Mulder GACH 4x100m
Vmas
236 Inez Veld...r-Lubbers GACH 4x100m
Vmas
237 Dieuwertje Kok GACH Kogel
Hoog
HSS
Ver
Kogel blok 3Hoog blok 1HSS blok 2Ver blok 4 MJA
238 Anja Bekema GACH 100m
400m
Speer
Polshoog
100m blok 2400m blok 3Speer blok 4Polshoog blok 1 MJB
239 Fay Blank GACH 100m
Kogel
HSS
Ver
100m blok 1Kogel blok 4HSS blok 2Ver blok 3 MJB
240 Mauve Bos GACH 100m
Hoog
HSS
Ver
100m blok 1Hoog blok 4HSS blok 2Ver blok 3 MJB
241 Linde Buruma GACH 100m
Kogel
HSS
Ver
100m blok 1Kogel blok 3HSS blok 2Ver blok 4 MJB
242 Justine Fleming GACH 100m
800m
HSS
Ver
100m blok 1800m blok 4HSS blok 2Ver blok 3 MJB
243 Channa Van Gameren GACH Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus blok 1Kogel blok 2Speer blok 3 MJB
244 Eden Göbbels GACH 100m
800m
HSS
Ver
100m blok 1800m blok 4HSS blok 2Ver blok 3 MJB
245 Marieke Van der Laan GACH Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus blok 1Kogel blok 2Speer blok 3 MJB
246 Luna Scheffer GACH 100m
Kogel
HSS
Ver
100m blok 1Kogel blok 4HSS blok 2Ver blok 3 MJB
247 Laura Sluyters GACH 100m
100m blok 2 MJB
248 Susan Visser GACH HSS
Ver
HSS blok 2Ver blok 1 MJB
249 Marieke de Vor GACH 100m
Discus
100m blok 2Discus blok 1 MJB
250 Sterre Weber GACH 100m
Hoog
HSS
Ver
100m blok 1Hoog blok 4HSS blok 2Ver blok 3 MJB
251 Xanthe Buruma GACH 100m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
100m blok 1Discus blok 4Kogel blok 2Ver blok 3 MJC
252 Charlize Capel GACH Kogel
Speer
Kogel blok 3Speer blok 2 MJC
253 Puck Harms GACH 100m
Kogel
Hoog
Ver
100m blok 1Kogel blok 4Hoog blok 2Ver blok 3 MJC
254 Ilse Hengeveld GACH 100m
Hoog
Polshoog
Ver
100m blok 2Hoog blok 3Polshoog blok 1Ver blok 4 MJC
255 Ella Keijser GACH 100m
Discus
Speer
Hoog
100m blok 1Discus blok 4Speer blok 2Hoog blok 3 MJC
256 Kato Leusink GACH 100m
400m
Speer
Hoog
100m blok 1400m blok 3Speer blok 4Hoog blok 2 MJC
257 Milou Mijnhout GACH 100m
Kogel
Speer
Ver
100m blok 1Kogel blok 2Speer blok 4Ver blok 3 MJC
258 Mette Oosterink GACH 100m
800m
4x400m
Speer
Ver
100m blok 1800m blok 4Speer blok 2Ver blok 3 MJC
259 Sterre Renner GACH 100m
Discus
Speer
Hoog
100m blok 1Discus blok 4Speer blok 2Hoog blok 3 MJC
260 Pien Scheer GACH 800m
Kogel
Hoog
Ver
800m blok 4Kogel blok 3Hoog blok 2Ver blok 1 MJC
261 Mella Scheffer GACH 100m
Kogel
Hoog
Ver
100m blok 1Kogel blok 4Hoog blok 2Ver blok 3 MJC
262 Emma van der Schoor GACH 100m
Speer
HSS
Ver
100m blok 1Speer blok 3HSS blok 2Ver blok 4 MJC
263 Babet Tabak GACH 100m
Speer
Hoog
Ver
100m blok 1Speer blok 3Hoog blok 2Ver blok 4 MJC
264 Lilian Tabak GACH Kogel
Speer
Hoog
Ver
Kogel blok 2Speer blok 4Hoog blok 1Ver blok 3 MJC
265 Otte Wienese GACH Polshoog
Polshoog blok 1 MJC
266 Meike Bakker GACH 4x100m
Kogel
Speer
HSS
Ver
Kogel blok 4Speer blok 3HSS blok 2Ver blok 1 MJD1
267 Hassanatou Barry GACH 100m
Speer
Hoog
Ver
100m blok 2Speer blok 4Hoog blok 2Ver blok 1 MJD1
268 Sterre de Beer GACH 100m
400m
Kogel
Ver
100m blok 1400m blok 3Kogel blok 2Ver blok 4 MJD1
269 Rikkie Bosman GACH 800m
Hoog
HSS
Ver
800m blok 4Hoog blok 1HSS blok 2Ver blok 3 MJD1
270 Mare Lei GACH 100m
400m
HSS
Ver
100m blok 1400m blok 3HSS blok 2Ver blok 4 MJD1
271 Elisa van der Linden GACH 100m
Discus
Speer
Ver
100m blok 2Discus blok 1Speer blok 4Ver blok 3 MJD1
272 Mila Nijsse GACH 800m
Speer
HSS
Ver
800m blok 4Speer blok 3HSS blok 2Ver blok 1 MJD1
273 Myrte van der Schoot GACH 800m
4x400m
Hoog
HSS
Ver
800m blok 4Hoog blok 1HSS blok 2Ver blok 3 MJD1
274 Eva Schwencke GACH Speer
Hoog
HSS
Ver
Speer blok 3Hoog blok 1HSS blok 2Ver blok 3 MJD1
275 Jildou Smit GACH 100m
Ver
100m blok 2Ver blok 1 MJD1
276 Marit van der Vliet GACH 100m
Speer
Hoog
Ver
100m blok 2Speer blok 3Hoog blok 1Ver blok 3 MJD1
277 Masja Wilders GACH 100m
Ver
100m blok 2Ver blok 1 MJD1
278 Roos Wortel GACH 100m
400m
800m
Ver
100m blok 2400m blok 3800m blok 4Ver blok 1 MJD1
279 Lara van Beusekom GACH 100m
Speer
Hoog
Ver
100m blok 1Speer blok 3Hoog blok 2Ver blok 4 MJD2
280 Sarah Breken GACH 100m
Discus
Speer
HSS
100m blok 1Discus blok 4Speer blok 3HSS blok 2 MJD2
281 Marieke Buskens GACH 100m
400m
Speer
100m blok 1400m blok 3Speer blok 2 MJD2
282 Sacha Dekker GACH 100m
Kogel
HSS
Ver
100m blok 1Kogel blok 3HSS blok 2Ver blok 4 MJD2
283 Suzet Doornheim GACH 100m
800m
HSS
Ver
100m blok 1800m blok 4HSS blok 2Ver blok 3 MJD2
284 Meintje Glimmerveen GACH 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
100m blok 1400m blok 3Hoog blok 2Ver blok 4 MJD2
285 Tamara Hoeksel GACH 100m
Discus
HSS
Ver
100m blok 1Discus blok 4HSS blok 2Ver blok 3 MJD2
286 Wicky Hulselmans GACH 100m
400m
4x100m
Kogel
Speer
100m blok 1400m blok 3Kogel blok 4Speer blok 2 MJD2
287 Eva van Kampen GACH 100m
400m
HSS
Ver
100m blok 1400m blok 3HSS blok 2Ver blok 4 MJD2
288 Charlotte Kooiman GACH 100m
800m
Discus
Speer
100m blok 2800m blok 4Discus blok 1Speer blok 3 MJD2
289 Helena Kruger GACH 400m
Ver
400m blok 3Ver blok 4 MJD2
290 Isa Nijkamp GACH 100m
800m
Speer
Ver
100m blok 2800m blok 4Speer blok 3Ver blok 1 MJD2
291 Sophie Romagnoli GACH 100m
400m
Kogel
Ver
100m blok 2400m blok 3Kogel blok 4Ver blok 1 MJD2
292 Tom Dankers GACH Speer
Speer blok 2 Msen
293 Paul Groen GACH 100m
Discus
Speer
Ver
100m blok 2Discus blok 4Speer blok 3Ver blok 1 Msen
294 Thomas Mijnhout GACH 800m
4x100m
Kogel
Speer
Ver
800m blok 4Kogel blok 2Speer blok 3Ver blok 1 Msen
295 Steven Mijnhout GACH 100m
4x100m
Speer
Hoog
Ver
100m blok 1Speer blok 3Hoog blok 2Ver blok 4 Msen
296 Pieter Mijnhout GACH 400m
800m
4x100m
Polshoog
Ver
400m blok 3800m blok 4Polshoog blok 1Ver blok 1 Msen
297 Roman Monte GACH 100m
4x400m
Speer
Polshoog
Ver
100m blok 1Speer blok 3Polshoog blok 1Ver blok 4 Msen
298 David Vonk GACH 400m
800m
HSS
Ver
400m blok 3800m blok 4HSS blok 2Ver blok 1 Msen
299 Amelie Blankenzee GACH 100m
Kogel
Hoog
Ver
100m blok 2Kogel blok 4Hoog blok 1Ver blok 3 Vsen
300 Monique Hennipman GACH Speer
Hoog
Speer blok 2Hoog blok 1 Vsen
420 Tessa van der Mark GACH 100m
Discus
HSS
Ver
100m blok 1Discus blok 4HSS blok 2Ver blok 3 Vsen
421 Judith Rasch GACH 100m
4x400m
Discus
Speer
Ver
100m blok 2Discus blok 1Speer blok 4Ver blok 3 Vsen
423 Aline Bloom GACH 100m
Discus
Speer
Ver
100m blok 2Discus blok 1Speer blok 4Ver blok 3 Vsen
424 Yaran Wienneke GACH 100m
Speer
Hoog
Ver
100m blok 1Speer blok 2Hoog blok 3Ver blok 4 JJA
425 Felix van Craen GACH 100m
400m
800m
Ver
100m blok 2400m blok 3800m blok 4Ver blok 1 JJD1
426 Coen Hulsman GACH 4x100m
4x400m
Mmas
427 Dennis Pel GACH 4x100m
4x400m
Mmas
428 Jon Westerweel GACH 4x100m
4x400m
Mmas
429 Dennis Philipsen GACH 4x400m
Mmas
430 Wendy Vet GACH Discus
Kogel
Speer
Hoog
Discus blok 1Kogel blok 4Speer blok 2Hoog blok 3 Vsen
431 Rendolf van Hoof GACH 400m
800m
400m blok 3800m blok 4 Mmas
432 Pieter Knotnerus GACH Polshoog
Polshoog blok 1 Msen