Inschrijvingen 1e Athletics Champs regio 18-19




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
144 Barbara va...der Sluys MPA1 - DVTR - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
145 Eke Evers MPA1 - DVTR - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
146 Fenne Huiskamp MPA1 - DVTR - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
147 Joep Reinhart JPA1 - DVTR - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
148 Joey Karselius JPA1 - DVTR - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
149 Kasper Halfwerk JPA1 - DVTR - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
150 Lione van der Horst MPA1 - DVTR - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
151 Meike Zoethout MPA1 - DVTR - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
152 Pien Korving MPA1 - DVTR - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
153 Seb Peterman JPA1 - DVTR - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
154 Willemijn Tijs MPA1 - DVTR - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
155 Bart Gestel JPA1 - DVTR - Team 02 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
156 Cas Hoksbergen JPA1 - DVTR - Team 02 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
157 Daen Bonthuis JPA1 - DVTR - Team 02 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
158 Jona Brans JPA2 - DVTR - Team 02 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
159 Kees Hulman JPA2 - DVTR - Team 02 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
160 Kees Kok JPA1 - DVTR - Team 02 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
161 Koen de Winter JPA1 - DVTR - Team 02 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
162 Nathan van Noort JPA1 - DVTR - Team 02 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
163 Ravian Rupert JPA2 - DVTR - Team 02 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
164 Auke Koe JPA2 - DVTR - Team 03 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
165 Berber van Bremen MPA2 - DVTR - Team 03 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
166 Floris van Velsen JPA2 - DVTR - Team 03 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
167 Jonne van Elck JPA2 - DVTR - Team 03 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
168 Koen Wertheim JPA2 - DVTR - Team 03 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
169 Marick Tonnaer JPA2 - DVTR - Team 03 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
170 Neele Hesselink MPA2 - DVTR - Team 03 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
171 Nora Roskam MPA2 - DVTR - Team 03 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
172 Tom Swartjes JPA2 - DVTR - Team 03 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
173 Jens Haferkamp JPA1 - AL73 - Team 04 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
174 Jet Wassink MPA1 - AL73 - Team 04 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
175 Lisa Rougoor MPA1 - AL73 - Team 04 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
176 Luka Geerlings JPA1 - AL73 - Team 04 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
177 Max Langeland JPA1 - AL73 - Team 04 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
178 Merel Talens MPA2 - Ciko `66 - Team 04 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
179 Siel Franck JPA1 - AL73 - Team 04 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
180 Sterre Lakwijk MPA2 - AL73 - Team 04 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
181 Suze Zeevat MPA2 - Ciko `66 - Team 04 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
182 Wiep van der Mark MPA2 - Ciko `66 - Team 04 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
183 Denzel Brehen JPB - DVTR - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
184 Francisco ...n de Kamp JPB - DVTR - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
185 Gijs Meijer JPB - DVTR - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
186 Jack Bevers JPB - DVTR - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
187 Jesse Kruithof JPB - DVTR - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
188 Lara Wiebing MPB - DVTR - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
189 Maren Wessels MPB - DVTR - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
190 Remco den Held JPB - DVTR - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
191 Douwe Huisman JPB - DVTR - Team 06 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
192 Finn Halkers JPB - DVTR - Team 06 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
193 Finn Kolkman JPB - DVTR - Team 06 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
194 Jesper Wertheim JPB - DVTR - Team 06 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
195 Mika Lammersen JPB - DVTR - Team 06 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
196 Mirko Kunst JPB - DVTR - Team 06 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
197 Moog Workel JPB - DVTR - Team 06 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
198 Toon Hulman JPB - DVTR - Team 06 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
199 Elias Nahuis JPMini - DVTR - Team 07 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
200 Jikke van den Bremen MPC - DVTR - Team 07 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
201 Justin Boer JPMini - DVTR - Team 07 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
202 Louise Schaapman MPC - DVTR - Team 07 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
203 Mathias le Net JPC - DVTR - Team 07 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
204 Saar Kok MPC - DVTR - Team 07 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
205 Sanne Keizer MPC - DVTR - Team 07 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
206 Stijn Willems JPC - DVTR - Team 07 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
207 Sylke Schut MPMini - DVTR - Team 07 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
208 Victor Hunink JPC - DVTR - Team 07 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
209 Alexander Stefas JPMini - AL73 - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
210 Anna Arentz MPB - AL73 - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
211 Anna Stefas MPC - AL73 - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
212 Fenne Hartjes MPB - AL73 - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
213 George Mitchell JPB - AL73 - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
214 Lena Saarloos MPB - AL73 - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
215 Lieke Ernst MPB - AL73 - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
216 Loraine Manhoef MPB - Ciko `66 - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
217 Mathijs Erinkveld JPB - AL73 - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
218 Roos Bleiker MPMini - Ciko `66 - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
219 Sven Kuijs JPB - Ciko `66 - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
220 Tijn Striekwold JPMini - AL73 - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08