Inschrijvingen Openingswedstrijd AV Gouda




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
600 Floris de Boer JJA - AV Gouda 100m
Ver
SAB/MAS/Recr + JCSAB/MAS/Recr
601 Daan van Gasteren JJA - AV Gouda Discus
SAB/MAS/Recr
602 Danilo Lima JJA - AV Gouda 100m
Ver
SAB/MAS/Recr + JCSAB/MAS/Recr
603 Duve Ribberink JJA - AV Gouda Polshoog
SAB Polshoog
604 Joost van Zutphen JJA - AV Gouda Speer
Hoog
Polshoog
SAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/RecrSAB Polshoog
605 Wietse Bosman JJB - AV Gouda 100m
Ver
SAB/MAS/Recr + JCSAB/MAS/Recr
606 Jonathan Dol JJB - AV Gouda 100m
5000m
Ver
SAB/MAS/Recr + JCSAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
607 Jitse van Esch JJB - AV Gouda 5000m
Speer
Polshoog
SAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/RecrSAB Polshoog
608 Shaquille Haverkamp JJB - AV Gouda 100m
SAB/MAS/Recr + JC
609 Dave De Jong JJB - AV Gouda Kogel
Speer
Hoog
SAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
610 Mattias Nab JJB - AV Gouda 1500m
Discus
Ver
SAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
611 Ivo van de Pasch JJB - AV Gouda Discus
Hoog
Ver
SAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
612 Luuk Peeters JJB - AV Gouda Discus
Speer
SAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
614 Rick Veltman JJB - AV Gouda 100m
200m
Hoog
SAB/MAS/Recr + JCSAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
615 Bent Braker JJC - AV Gouda Speer
JC/JD
616 Daniel Maring JJC - AV Gouda 100m
1000m
Ver
SAB/MAS/Recr + JCMC/MD/JC/JDJC/MC
617 Jochem Ribberink JJC - AV Gouda 100m
Discus
Hoog
SAB/MAS/Recr + JCJC/JDJC/MC
618 Liam Rietbroek JJC - AV Gouda 1000m
100mH
Ver
MC/MD/JC/JDSAB/MAS/Recr +JCJC/MC
619 Indigo Tjan JJC - AV Gouda 1000m
Ver
MC/MD/JC/JDJC/MC
620 Boris van den Burg JJD - AV Gouda 1000m
Kogel
MC/MD/JC/JDJC/JD
621 Boris van Drie JJD - AV Gouda 80m
Discus
Kogel
JD/MCJC/JDJC/JD
622 Wester de Groot JJD - AV Gouda 80m
80mH
Hoog
JD/MCJD/MCJD/MD
623 Hugo Habraken JJD - AV Gouda 80m
1000m
80mH
JD/MCMC/MD/JC/JDJD/MC
624 Ewan ter Hennepe JJD - AV Gouda 80m
Discus
Hoog
JD/MCJC/JDJD/MD
625 Ywan Holkema JJD - AV Gouda 80m
Hoog
Polsver
JD/MCJD/MDJD/MD
626 Robbin Hoogendoorn JJD - AV Gouda Discus
Kogel
Speer
JC/JDJC/JDJC/JD
627 Lucas Kreuk JJD - AV Gouda Discus
Speer
Hoog
JC/JDJC/JDJD/MD
628 Sander de Lange JJD - AV Gouda 80m
Speer
Hoog
JD/MCJC/JDJD/MD
629 Pepeijn Nieuwveld JJD - AV Gouda 80m
80mH
Hoog
JD/MCJD/MCJD/MD
630 Jurre van Oosten JJD - AV Gouda 80m
Kogel
Polsver
JD/MCJC/JDJD/MD
631 Sjoerd Peeters JJD - AV Gouda 1000m
Discus
Speer
MC/MD/JC/JDJC/JDJC/JD
632 Jesse Perera JJD - AV Gouda 80m
80mH
Hoog
JD/MCJD/MCJD/MD
633 Sven Teekens JJD - AV Gouda 80m
1000m
Kogel
JD/MCMC/MD/JC/JDJC/JD
634 Bart Veltman JJD - AV Gouda 80mH
Speer
Hoog
JD/MCJC/JDJD/MD
635 Mika Verboom JJD - AV Gouda 80m
Discus
Kogel
JD/MCJC/JDJC/JD
636 Jochem van den Berg JPA1 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPA1/2
637 Loic Bianchi JPA1 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPA1/2
638 Samuel Verwaal JPA1 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPA1/2
639 Bram Smit JPA1 - SC Reeuwijk Meerkamp
JPA1/2
640 Milan Tol JPA1 - SC Reeuwijk Meerkamp
JPA1/2
641 Sven Blok JPA2 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPA1/2
642 Naut Carol JPA2 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPA1/2
643 Jorn Eerland JPA2 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPA1/2
644 Mats van Husen JPA2 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPA1/2
645 Allard de Laat JPA2 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPA1/2
646 Luca Menken JPA2 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPA1/2
647 Arjuno Orsini JPA2 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPA1/2
648 Heiko Ribberink JPA2 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPA1/2
649 Raúl de Ruiter JPA2 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPA1/2
650 Christiaan Stuut JPA2 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPA1/2
651 Thom de Weger JPA2 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPA1/2
652 Bessel Withoos JPA2 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPA1/2
653 Wessel Baas JPA2 - SC Reeuwijk Meerkamp
JPA1/2
654 Robin de Haan JPA2 - SC Reeuwijk Meerkamp
JPA1/2
655 Xander Broer JPB - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPB/MPB
656 Martijn de Bruijn JPB - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPB/MPB
657 Steijn van Eijk JPB - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPB/MPB
658 Luuk de Haan JPB - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPB/MPB
659 Ravi ter Hennepe JPB - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPB/MPB
660 Tobias Henze JPB - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPB/MPB
661 Gideon Kreuk JPB - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPB/MPB
662 Hidde van Leusen JPB - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPB/MPB
663 Sjoerd Mikkers JPB - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPB/MPB
664 Bart Moelker JPB - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPB/MPB
665 Kay van Oosten JPB - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPB/MPB
666 Luuk Schoonman JPB - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPB/MPB
667 Maarten Hagenaars JPB - SC Reeuwijk Meerkamp
JPB/MPB
668 Sven van Wijk JPB - SC Reeuwijk Meerkamp
JPB/MPB
669 Olger van Husen JPC - AV Gouda Meerkamp
Mini's/JPC/MPC
670 Valencio Maturbongs JPC - AV Gouda Meerkamp
Mini's/JPC/MPC
671 Mels van Ommen JPC - AV Gouda Meerkamp
Mini's/JPC/MPC
672 Moritz Pool JPC - AV Gouda Meerkamp
Mini's/JPC/MPC
673 Jorne Stieltjes JPC - AV Gouda Meerkamp
Mini's/JPC/MPC
674 Bram de Haan JPMini - AV Gouda Meerkamp
Mini's/JPC/MPC
675 Quinten Karssen JPMini - AV Gouda Meerkamp
Mini's/JPC/MPC
676 Lucas de Ronde JPMini - AV Gouda Meerkamp
Mini's/JPC/MPC
677 Nico van Leeuwen Mmas - AV Gouda Discus
SAB/MAS/Recr
678 Geert Moelker Mmas - AV Gouda 5000m
SAB/MAS/Recr
679 A.W. Olieman Mmas - AV Gouda 5000m
SAB/MAS/Recr
680 John Romkes Mmas - AV Gouda 200m
1500m
SAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
681 Raoul Smit Sibinga Mmas - AV Gouda 5000m
SAB/MAS/Recr
682 Jaap Van Mannekes Mmas - AV Gouda 5000m
SAB/MAS/Recr
683 Rene Verkerke Mmas - AV Gouda Discus
Kogel
Speer
SAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
684 Walter de Wilde Mmas - AV Gouda 5000m
SAB/MAS/Recr
685 Henk van Zutphen Mmas - AV Gouda 5000m
SAB/MAS/Recr
686 Annelies van Dorp Vmas - AV Gouda 5000m
SAB/MAS/Recr
687 Ingrid Vanhorick Vmas - AV Gouda 5000m
SAB/MAS/Recr
688 Daphne Droog Vmas - SC Reeuwijk Discus
Kogel
Speer
SAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
689 Nanet Rijlaarsdam MJA - SC Reeuwijk 100m
200m
Speer
SAB/MAS/Recr + JCSAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
690 Lisette Verleun MJA - SC Reeuwijk 100m
Discus
Hoog
SAB/MAS/Recr + JCSAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
691 Femke de Boer MJB - AV Gouda 100mH
Polshoog
SAB/MAS/Recr +JCSAB Polshoog
692 Tessa Goedhart MJB - AV Gouda Kogel
Speer
Polshoog
SAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/RecrSAB Polshoog
693 Julia Hollander MJB - AV Gouda 100mH
Kogel
Speer
SAB/MAS/Recr +JCSAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
694 Cathelijne Janssen MJB - AV Gouda Discus
Kogel
SAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
695 Emma Moons MJB - AV Gouda Discus
Kogel
Speer
SAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
696 Frederique Post MJB - AV Gouda 100m
200m
Ver
SAB/MAS/Recr + JCSAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
697 Marielle Rossewij MJB - AV Gouda Discus
Ver
SAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
698 Milou Stam MJB - AV Gouda 100m
200m
Ver
SAB/MAS/Recr + JCSAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
699 Sophie van Veen MJB - AV Gouda Discus
Kogel
Ver
SAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
700 Fabienne Buijs MJC - AV Gouda 1000m
80mH
Discus
MC/MD/JC/JDJD/MCMD/MC
701 Chantal Kruit MJC - AV Gouda 80m
80mH
Kogel
JD/MCJD/MCMD/MC
702 Kim Lavrijsen MJC - AV Gouda 80m
1000m
80mH
JD/MCMC/MD/JC/JDJD/MC
703 Mette Pols MJC - AV Gouda 80m
Ver
JD/MCJC/MC
704 Inass Skouli MJC - AV Gouda Discus
Kogel
MD/MCMD/MC
705 Floor Tetelepta MJC - AV Gouda 80m
1000m
JD/MCMC/MD/JC/JD
706 Jazmin Tjong-Ayong MJC - AV Gouda Discus
Kogel
Ver
MD/MCMD/MCJC/MC
707 Judith van Vugt MJC - AV Gouda 1000m
Speer
MC/MD/JC/JDMD/MC
708 Precilla Wensveen MJC - AV Gouda 80m
Kogel
Speer
JD/MCMD/MCMD/MC
709 Dieke van de Pest MJC - SC Reeuwijk 80m
1000m
Ver
JD/MCMC/MD/JC/JDJC/MC
710 Pien van Berk MJD - AV Gouda 60mH
Hoog
Polsver
Meisjes DJD/MDJD/MD
711 Rianne Buijs MJD - AV Gouda 60m
1000m
Speer
Meisjes DMC/MD/JC/JDMD/MC
712 Hanna Chomiuk MJD - AV Gouda 60m
Speer
Hoog
Meisjes DMD/MCJD/MD
713 Kate van Elswijk MJD - AV Gouda 1000m
Discus
Polsver
MC/MD/JC/JDMD/MCJD/MD
714 Alyssa Folles MJD - AV Gouda 60m
1000m
Hoog
Meisjes DMC/MD/JC/JDJD/MD
715 Sacha Goedhart MJD - AV Gouda 60m
60mH
Hoog
Meisjes DMeisjes DJD/MD
716 Dieuwertje Janssen MJD - AV Gouda Discus
Kogel
Speer
MD/MCMD/MCMD/MC
717 Fleur van Leersum MJD - AV Gouda 60m
Kogel
Speer
Meisjes DMD/MCMD/MC
718 Dagmar van...hoonhoven MJD - AV Gouda 1000m
Kogel
Hoog
MC/MD/JC/JDMD/MCJD/MD
719 Anika Smits MJD - AV Gouda 60m
1000m
Kogel
Meisjes DMC/MD/JC/JDMD/MC
720 Isabel van Steenwijk MJD - AV Gouda 60m
1000m
60mH
Meisjes DMC/MD/JC/JDMeisjes D
721 Yana Woutersen MJD - AV Gouda Speer
Hoog
Polsver
MD/MCJD/MDJD/MD
722 Madelief de Jong MJD - SC Reeuwijk Kogel
Speer
Hoog
MD/MCMD/MCJD/MD
723 Soukaina Chaoui MPA1 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
MPA1/2
724 Tess van Elswijk MPA1 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
MPA1/2
725 Cathleen van Esterik MPA1 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
MPA1/2
726 Sofie Geuting MPA1 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
MPA1/2
727 Anna Kooij MPA1 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
MPA1/2
728 Rixt Spijksma MPA1 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
MPA1/2
729 Renske de Wilde MPA1 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
MPA1/2
730 Puck van der Wolf MPA1 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
MPA1/2
731 Israe Elmakkaoui MPA1 - HLLS Meerkamp
MPA1/2
732 Tinka Klatten MPA2 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
MPA1/2
733 Femke Moelker MPA2 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
MPA1/2
734 Suzanne Moons MPA2 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
MPA1/2
735 Nicky Post MPA2 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
MPA1/2
736 Marit Slingerland MPA2 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
MPA1/2
737 Bente van der Westen MPA2 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
MPA1/2
738 Isa Hammer MPB - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPB/MPB
739 Fenne van der Horst MPB - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPB/MPB
740 Sam Lopes...na Fortes MPB - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPB/MPB
741 Suzanne Middelkoop MPB - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPB/MPB
742 Guusje van Oosten MPB - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPB/MPB
743 Romy van Maaren MPB - SC Reeuwijk Meerkamp
JPB/MPB
744 Anna Blok MPC - AV Gouda Meerkamp
Mini's/JPC/MPC
745 Tessa Bronswijk MPC - AV Gouda Meerkamp
Mini's/JPC/MPC
746 Marie van Bueren MPC - AV Gouda Meerkamp
Mini's/JPC/MPC
747 Hanna Hashem MPC - AV Gouda Meerkamp
Mini's/JPC/MPC
748 Lotte Karssen MPC - AV Gouda Meerkamp
Mini's/JPC/MPC
749 Femke Kooy MPC - AV Gouda Meerkamp
Mini's/JPC/MPC
750 Sara Liebrechts MPC - AV Gouda Meerkamp
Mini's/JPC/MPC
751 Giamingga Orsini MPC - AV Gouda Meerkamp
Mini's/JPC/MPC
752 Lois van der Zanden MPC - AV Gouda Meerkamp
Mini's/JPC/MPC
753 Mouna Jansen MPC - SC Reeuwijk Meerkamp
Mini's/JPC/MPC
754 Emma Wissing MPMini - AV Gouda Meerkamp
Mini's/JPC/MPC
755 Aelin Smits MPMini - SC Reeuwijk Meerkamp
Mini's/JPC/MPC
756 Frank van Leeuwen Mrec - AV Gouda Discus
SAB/MAS/Recr
757 Rowdy Bakker Mrec - Rijswijk 100m
1500m
SAB/MAS/Recr + JCSAB/MAS/Recr
759 Cosmo van Berkel Msen - AV Gouda 200m
800m
Hoog
SAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
760 Simon Bliek Msen - AV Gouda Discus
Hoog
SAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
761 Reinier Bliek Msen - AV Gouda Discus
Kogel
Speer
SAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
762 Tim Dekker Msen - AV Gouda Discus
Kogel
Hoog
SAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
763 Joris Heinsbroek Msen - AV Gouda Speer
SAB/MAS/Recr
764 Pim Jehee Msen - AV Gouda Ver
SAB/MAS/Recr
765 Alexander Kirkels Msen - AV Gouda 100m
Kogel
SAB/MAS/Recr + JCSAB/MAS/Recr
766 Alex Overkamp Msen - AV Gouda Discus
Kogel
Speer
SAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
767 Pamela Kiel Vsen - AAV `36 100mH
Kogel
Ver
SAB/MAS/Recr +JCSAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
768 Astrid van der Maas Vsen - AV Gouda Discus
Speer
Ver
SAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
769 Mayke Paap Vsen - AV Gouda 100m
800m
Ver
SAB/MAS/Recr + JCSAB/MAS/RecrSAB/MAS/Recr
775 Jelle Hoeks JPA1 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPA1/2
776 Sarah van Schaick MPA1 - AV Gouda Meerkamp
MPA1/2
778 Bart ten Bergen JJC - AV Gouda Discus
Speer
JC/JDJC/JD
779 Duco Vos JPMini - AV Gouda Meerkamp
Mini's/JPC/MPC
780 Hayo den Boeft Mmas - AV Gouda 5000m
SAB/MAS/Recr
781 Sasha Ouwerkerk JPB - AV Gouda Meerkamp
JPB/MPB
782 Rob Boer Mmas - AV Gouda 5000m
SAB/MAS/Recr
783 Pascal van Norden Mmas - AV Gouda 5000m
SAB/MAS/Recr