Inschrijvingen 3e Avondje SPRINT | Mila Polshoog Discus Kogel




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
866 Rick Lambregts JJA - ACHL 800m
800m
867 Pepijn Mensen JJA - AV Sprint Polshoog
Polsstokhoog
868 Mark de Rond JJA - AV Sprint Discus
Discus groep 1
869 Niels Verheugd JJA - AV Sprint Kogel
Polshoog
KogelstotenPolsstokhoog
870 Sjors Visser JJA - CAV Energie 800m
800m
871 Lex van Aartsen JJA - DNMC 800m
800m
872 Arno van der Pas JJA - Scorpio Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 1Kogelstoten
873 Koen van Duijnhoven JJA - THOR 800m
800m
874 Sam van der Pol JJB - Atledo Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogelstoten
875 Scott Pols JJB - Atledo Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogelstoten
876 Kjell Broos JJB - AV Sprint Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogelstoten
877 Jens van Geel JJB - THOR 800m
800m
878 Rein van Houwelingen JJB - Typhoon Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogelstoten
879 Phill Pols JJC - Atledo Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogelstoten
880 Jesse Fokkenrood JJC - AV Atverni 800m
800m
881 Taro Swart JJC - AV Spiridon Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogelstoten
882 Jan Munning JJC - SPOB Discus
Discus groep 2
883 Tijn Blom JJC - AV Sprint Hoog
Polshoog
HoogspringenPolsstokhoog
884 Douwe Demoulin JJC - AV Sprint Kogel
Polshoog
KogelstotenPolsstokhoog
885 Jochem Laurens JJC - AV Sprint Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogelstoten
886 Abel Maas JJC - AV Sprint Hoog
Hoogspringen
887 Sjoerd Pastoor JJC - AV Sprint Polshoog
Polsstokhoog
888 Stef Kapteijn JJC - AV `56 800m
800m
889 Bereket Petersen JJC - AV `56 800m
800m
890 Bezuayehu Petersen JJC - AV `56 800m
800m
891 Matthijs Roos JJC - AV `56 800m
800m
892 Lars Laros JJC - Scorpio 3000m
3000
893 Jarreau S...jkerbuijk JJC - THOR 800m
800m
894 Tobias Martinot JJC - TLVL 3000m
3000
895 Brik van Dusseldorp JJC - Typhoon 800m
800m
896 Muhameed Huseen JJC - Typhoon 800m
800m
897 Kristian Munning JJD - SPOB Discus
Discus groep 2
898 Stan van H...n Franken JJD - AV Sprint Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogelstoten
899 Rick Mallens JJD - AV Sprint 800m
Discus
Kogel
800mDiscus groep 2Kogelstoten
900 Tim Pelkmans JJD - AV Sprint Kogel
Hoog
KogelstotenHoogspringen
901 Mark Smolders JJD - AV Sprint 800m
Kogel
800mKogelstoten
902 Tim Klein JJD - DJA Discus
Kogel
Hoog
Discus groep 2KogelstotenHoogspringen
903 Jord Pluimes JJD - Scorpio Discus
Hoog
Discus groep 2Hoogspringen
904 Chuck Pols JJD - Scorpio Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogelstoten
905 Sebastiaan Martinot JJD - TLVL 3000m
3000
906 Rene de Bruijn Mmas - AV Sprint Discus
Discus groep 1
907 Johan van den Heuvel Mmas - GVAC Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 1Kogelstoten
908 André Aarts Mmas - Scorpio 1500m
1500m
909 Caspar Houben Mmas - Scorpio 3000m
3000
910 Leonhard van Egeraat Mmas - Spado 3000m
3000
911 Corné Haast Mmas - Spado 800m
800m
913 Lonneke de Kraker Vmas - AV Sprint Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 1Kogelstoten
914 Ingrid van Kranen Vmas - AV Sprint Discus
Discus groep 1
915 Joyce de Wit Vmas - Rotterdam Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 1Kogelstoten
916 Petra Bruijs Vmas - Spado 3000m
3000
917 Yvonne van...nk-Swaans Vmas - THOR Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 1Kogelstoten
918 Annick Haanen MJA - AV Sprint Discus
Discus groep 2
919 Fleur van der Linden MJA - AV Sprint Discus
Polshoog
Discus groep 2Polsstokhoog
920 Paulien Lockhorn MJA - AV Sprint Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogelstoten
921 Manon Schellekens MJA - DJA Discus
Discus groep 2
922 Charlotte Demoulin MJB - AV Sprint Polshoog
Polsstokhoog
923 Esther Bolle MJB - AV `56 Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogelstoten
924 Lois Stokkers MJB - CAV Energie 3000m
3000
925 Eva Vermeeren MJB - DJA 1500m
1500m
926 Sam Lips MJB - TOF 3000m
3000
927 Helena Pluimes MJB - Scorpio Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogelstoten
928 Emma van Arendonk MJB - Spado Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogelstoten
929 Iris Voorheijen MJB - THOR Hoog
Hoogspringen
930 Nienke Voorheijen MJB - THOR Hoog
Hoogspringen
931 Simone de Lange MJC - AV Sprint 1000m
Discus
1000 mDiscus groep 2
932 Lonne Mallens MJC - AV Sprint Polshoog
Polsstokhoog
933 Sophie Kenis MJC - DJA 3000m
3000
934 Mirte Rommers MJC - DJA Hoog
Hoogspringen
935 Ankie Vermeeren MJC - DJA 800m
Discus
800mDiscus groep 2
936 Merel Burm MJC - Scorpio Discus
Discus groep 2
937 Janneke Pluimes MJC - Scorpio Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogelstoten
938 Sterre Kerstens MJC - THOR 800m
800m
939 Dana de Bruin MJD - AV Sprint 800m
Kogel
800mKogelstoten
940 Britta Driessen MJD - AV Sprint Kogel
Hoog
KogelstotenHoogspringen
941 Nine Fransen MJD - AV Sprint Hoog
Hoogspringen
942 Linsy Heestermans MJD - AV Sprint Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogelstoten
943 Mikki Lips MJD - AV Sprint Hoog
Hoogspringen
944 Daan de Reijdt MJD - AV Sprint Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogelstoten
945 Lotte Weijand MJD - AV Sprint Kogel
Hoog
KogelstotenHoogspringen
946 Bieke Schipperen MJD - Scorpio 800m
800m
947 Stan Dielemans Msen - AV Sprint 3000m
3000
948 Cas van Eersel Msen - AV Sprint Polshoog
Polsstokhoog
949 Edwin van Gurp Msen - AV Sprint 800m
800m
950 Steff van de Poel Msen - AV Sprint Polshoog
Polsstokhoog
951 Jeroen Nijland Msen - RREL 800m
800m
952 Marco Vermond Msen - Spado 800m
800m
953 Björn Koreman Msen - TRR 800m
800m
954 Iris de Laat Vsen - AV Sprint Kogel
Hoog
KogelstotenHoogspringen
955 Sira Lambregts Vsen - AV Sprint Discus
Discus groep 1
956 Astrid Neefs Vsen - AV Sprint Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 1Kogelstoten
957 Marieke Riemens Vsen - AV `56 Kogel
Kogelstoten
958 Vera Wisse Vsen - AV `56 Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 1Kogelstoten
959 Aline Roks Vsen - Scorpio 800m
800m
960 Sophie de Graaf MJA - CAV Energie 3000m
3000
961 Tom Huijben Msen - Scorpio 3000m
3000
962 Mattijs Mols JJB - AV Attila Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogelstoten
963 Albert van der Mee Mmas - AV Sprint Discus
Discus groep 1
964 Evi Van Bladel MJB - ACW `66 800m
800m
965 Bianca Ja...-van Loon Vmas - AV Sprint Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 1Kogelstoten
966 Rick van de Ven JJB - DAK Discus
Discus groep 1