Inschrijvingen SPRINT Breda | Competitie Athletics Champs regio 13




Snr Naam Onderdelen Team
1 Sam van Abeelen JPA2 - Taxandria Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
2 Stijn Barends JPA1 - Taxandria Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
3 Okke van den Elsen JPA1 - Taxandria Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
4 Luuk van der Horst JPA1 - Taxandria Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
5 David van Laerhoven JPA1 - Taxandria Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
6 Ayaan Omer Ige MPA2 - Taxandria Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
7 Noah Peeters JPA1 - Taxandria Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
8 Sam de Vaan MPA2 - Taxandria Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
9 Daan Verschoor JPA2 - Taxandria Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
10 Sophie Willaert MPA1 - Taxandria Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
11 Nora Buijs MPA1 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
12 Luka Harahap MPA2 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
13 Ifelunwa Igwala MPA1 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
14 Lucas Otten JPA1 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
15 Madelief Ruijters MPA1 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
17 Tim Versteijnen JPA1 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
18 Kamiel Watzeels JPA2 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
19 Luuk de Winter JPA1 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
20 Emma Ardon MPA1 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 09
21 Sem van Boxtel JPA1 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 09
22 Noralie Dieleman MPA2 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 09
23 Linde Joosen MPA1 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 09
24 Inge Kribbe MPA1 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 09
25 Bente Meijer MPA1 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 09
26 Daan van Mierlo JPA1 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 09
27 Mathijs van Os JPA1 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 09
28 Marit Schapendonk MPA1 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 09
29 Tristen Strooper JPA1 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 09
30 Jasper Boelen JPMini - AV Spiridon Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13
31 Jelle Kreeft JPC - AV Spiridon Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13
32 Dominik Legierski JPB - AV Spiridon Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13
33 Sterre Manniën MPC - AV Spiridon Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13
34 Sophy Naafs MPB - AV Spiridon Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13
35 Ghislaine Schalk MPB - AV Spiridon Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13
36 Sarah van der Veeken MPC - AV Spiridon Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13
37 Benjamin Wolvekamp JPC - AV Spiridon Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13
38 Jana Baetens MPC - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
39 Rogier Gitz JPMini - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
40 Amber van Gurp MPB - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
41 Miles Harahap JPB - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
42 Eva van der Krabben MPC - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
43 Froukje va...lkerwaard MPB - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
44 Thijs Rodenburg JPC - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
45 Pelle Slobbe JPB - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
46 Finn Ardon JPC - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21
47 Nika Bechtold MPC - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21
48 Lieke van Berkel MPB - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21
49 Emma Gitz MPB - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21
50 Lisa Kuijsters MPC - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21
51 Wouter Pels JPC - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21
52 Luuk Steenbakkers JPC - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21
53 Ivan Westendorp JPMini - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21
54 Djurre Zwerver JPC - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21
73 Scott van IJzendoorn JPA2 - Atledo Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02 Atledo + DAK
74 Tim Kuijpers JPA2 - Atledo Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02 Atledo + DAK
75 Reyno Minkels JPA1 - Atledo Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02 Atledo + DAK
76 Veerle van Os MPA2 - Atledo Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02 Atledo + DAK
77 Anne Smits MPA1 - DAK Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02 Atledo + DAK
78 Roemer Struik JPA2 - DAK Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02 Atledo + DAK
79 Merijn Verdijk JPA2 - DAK Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02 Atledo + DAK
80 Jonas Vos JPA1 - DAK Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02 Atledo + DAK
81 Nienke Blom MPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
82 Fileine Bove MPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
83 Eva Flier MPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
84 Femke Gijzen MPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
85 Isis van Gils MPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
86 Roos van der Gracht MPA1 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
87 Lieke Heeren MPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
88 Marije Huijbregtse MPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
89 Wiesje Keij MPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
90 Eva Koning MPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
91 Iris Mackenbach MPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
92 Aimee Rynart MPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
93 Sarah Buijs MPA1 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
94 Linne van ...epstraten MPA1 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
95 Lieve Feber MPA1 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
96 Nina Groffen MPA1 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
97 Ylva den Heijer MPA1 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
98 Daantje Janssens MPA1 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
99 Anna van Langevelde MPA1 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
100 Dane van Mansum MPA1 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
101 Juul de Reijdt MPA1 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
102 Stella Stroober MPA1 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
103 Febe Thys MPA1 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
104 Eva den Boer MPC - Atledo Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
105 Shane van IJzendoorn JPC - Atledo Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
106 Nadya Lauffer MPC - Atledo Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
107 Dasha Lauffer MPB - Atledo Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
108 Olivia Lauffer MPMini - Atledo Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
109 Myrthe Luijten MPC - Atledo Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
110 Quinty Minkels MPC - Atledo Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
111 Fenn Oerlemans JPMini - Atledo Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
112 Jill Paulus MPB - Atledo Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
113 Anouk Rutjes MPMini - Atledo Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
114 Casper van den Akker JPC - Taxandria Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
115 Marisa An...on Ortega MPC - Taxandria Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
116 Marlieke van Elderen MPC - Taxandria Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
117 Annelinde van Elsen MPC - Taxandria Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
118 Tobias van Geloven JPC - Taxandria Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
119 Yfke van Haeringen MPB - Taxandria Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
120 Julian Hoondert JPB - Taxandria Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
121 Benthe Leermakers MPC - Taxandria Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
122 Mika van Rooij JPC - Taxandria Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
123 Rens Schoonman JPC - Taxandria Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
124 Vive van Wijk MPMini - Taxandria Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
125 Julia Willaert MPC - Taxandria Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
126 Sigrid Willems MPC - Taxandria Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
127 Lizzy Bezems MPB - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
128 Bregje Deelen MPB - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
129 Selin Hendriks MPB - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
130 Sam Hofmans MPB - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
131 Silke Israel MPB - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
132 Eva Maessen MPB - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
133 Laure van Nunen MPB - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
134 Fenna Peschke MPB - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
135 Ilse Rynart MPB - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
136 Roza Felin... Willemen MPB - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
137 Naimah de Wind MPB - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
138 Fenna Winkel MPB - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
145 Aitor van den Akker JPA1 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
146 Danique Bergman MPA2 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
147 Tessa de Jong MPA1 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
148 Merel Joosen MPA2 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
149 Bastiaan Meeuwse JPA2 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
150 Thijs Picokrie JPA1 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
151 Tijl Rijnbout JPA1 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
152 Jhiti de Rooij MPA1 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
153 Lieve Schoof MPA2 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
154 Floor Verhoeven MPA1 - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
155 Arwen Ambachtsheer MPA1 - AV Spiridon Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
156 Anouk Andeweg MPA2 - AV Spiridon Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
157 Frank Bekkers JPA1 - AV Spiridon Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
158 Ryan Heeren JPA1 - AV Spiridon Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
159 Merel van der Kallen MPA2 - AV Spiridon Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
160 Kjell Kivit JPA2 - AV Spiridon Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
161 Milo van Riel JPA1 - AV Spiridon Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
162 Noëlle Schalk MPA1 - AV Spiridon Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
163 Sjoerd van de Corput JPA1 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
164 Tom van Es JPA1 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
165 David Geurts JPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
166 Tobias Herbers JPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
167 Yair Herz JPA1 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
168 Giel Huijsmans JPA1 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
169 Frank van ...n Franken JPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
170 Jules van Kan JPA1 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
171 Jabril Osman JPA1 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
172 Amir Al-Badie JPB - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
173 Lynn van Beers MPC - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
174 Gijs van Berkel JPC - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
175 Ruben Cranenburg JPC - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
176 Noah Joosen JPMini - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
177 Esther van Os MPC - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
178 Mila Strooper MPB - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
179 Femke Timmermans MPB - AV Attila Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
180 Xander Backx JPB - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
181 Sjoerd Bastiaans JPB - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
182 Lars Bloemers JPB - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
183 Kilan Goddijn JPB - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
184 Bas Guikink JPB - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
185 Ted Houtepen JPB - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
186 Gijs Huijben JPB - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
187 Thijmen Kegler JPB - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
188 Lukas Kok JPB - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
189 Huub Kuyvenhoven JPB - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
190 Dirk Lorkeers JPB - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
191 Merlijn Pellis JPB - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
192 Julian de Prieëlle JPB - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
193 Myrthe Belt MPC - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23
194 Anne Heijnen MPC - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23
195 Ot Jansen JPC - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23
196 Tijn Janssens JPC - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23
197 Emma van Kan MPC - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23
198 Lukas Kegler JPMini - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23
199 Thomas Klunder JPC - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23
200 Fiene Schout MPC - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23
201 Janne Smits MPMini - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23
202 Lieve Stoffelsen MPC - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23
203 Alina van ...ardenburg MPC - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23
204 Billie van...ardenburg MPC - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23
205 Jurre Sjaardema JPC - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23
217 Aurelia Davis MPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
218 Loïs Drent MPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
219 Luna Faas MPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
220 Lotte van Ham MPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
221 Sverre Handor JPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
222 Britt de Leeuw MPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
223 Sam Molenaar JPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
224 Luuk Pelkmans JPA1 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
225 Tobias de Prieëlle JPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
226 Kwinten Rotte JPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
227 Joss Ruedisueli MPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
228 Jesse Boomaars JPA1 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
229 Tom van Breda JPA1 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
230 Sammie Goijarts JPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
231 Sietse 't Hooft JPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
232 Tijl van Kasteren JPA1 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
233 Hugo van Keulen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
234 Rutger van...er Lichte JPA1 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
235 Stef van Nunen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
236 Mika Ruczynski JPA1 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
237 Izzy Vissers JPA2 - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
238 Rick van Dongen JPA1 - Scorpio Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12
239 Fenna Dudok MPA2 - Scorpio Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12
240 Pien de Geest MPA1 - Scorpio Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12
241 Stijn Groeneveld JPA1 - Scorpio Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12
242 Thomas Hessels JPA1 - Scorpio Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12
243 Ryan Jansen JPA2 - Scorpio Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12
244 Yvar de Jong JPA1 - Scorpio Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12
245 Joran Kant JPA1 - Scorpio Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12
246 Daan van der Made JPA1 - Scorpio Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12
247 Vigo Maljaars JPA1 - Scorpio Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12
248 Luca Uitenbroek JPA1 - Scorpio Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12
249 Koen van Gestel JPMini - DAK Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
250 Stan van Gestel JPB - DAK Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
251 Marit Geurts MPB - DAK Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
252 Milan Kwetters JPB - DAK Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
253 Eef de Laat MPMini - DAK Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
254 Nynke Lankhaar MPB - DAK Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
255 Daniek van Loon MPB - DAK Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
256 Elien Smits MPB - DAK Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
257 Hidde Struik JPC - DAK Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
258 Isis van de Water MPB - DAK Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
259 Moniek van...Biggelaar MPB - Scorpio Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
260 Jasper Buschman JPB - Scorpio Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
261 Sterre Dijkstra MPB - Scorpio Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
262 Dario Ehrismann JPB - Scorpio Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
263 Elizabeth van Gils MPB - Scorpio Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
264 Finn Hoek JPMini - Scorpio Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
265 Faylinn Jansen MPC - Scorpio Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
266 Aina de Jong MPC - Scorpio Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
267 Tom Kula JPC - Scorpio Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
268 Bas van der Made JPC - Scorpio Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
269 Noah Paunussa JPC - Scorpio Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
270 Fabian Schouten JPB - Scorpio Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
271 Jens van Tetering JPMini - Scorpio Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
272 Renske van de Corput MPC - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
273 Jip Dol JPC - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
274 Noor Faas MPC - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
275 Puck van Gils MPC - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
276 Anne Hanselman MPMini - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
277 Lucy Herbers MPC - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
278 Niels Hermans JPC - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
279 Fenna Mallens MPC - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
280 Nienke Mol MPC - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
281 Nore Stroober MPMini - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
282 Lotje van der Velden MPC - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
283 Luuk Verbeek JPC - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
284 Sofie Buijs MPMini - AV Sprint Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24