Inschrijvingen Paaswedstrijd




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
2 Yoeri Sterenberg JJA - DVTR 100m
150m
400m
100m150m400m
3 Sjoerd van Deudekom JJA - AV Lycurgus 1500m
Speer
1500m
4 Robin Abrahamse JJA - Pijnenburg 100m
200m
100m200m
5 Wim Vonk JJA - Triathlon 200m
Kogel
Speer
200mKogel gr 1Speer M vanaf C >40m
6 Thomas Van...er Vooren JJA - Triathlon 400mH
400mH Msen/JA 91cm
7 Job Wiltink JJA - KAV Holland 200m
400m
200m400m
8 Imre Fodi JJA - Phanos 200m
HSS
200mHSS gr 2 b... 9-11-13m
9 Ruben Smink JJB - AC TION Discus
Kogel
Discus MV ...f C > 35mKogel gr 2
10 Kelvin Baartwijk JJB - Almere `81 400m
400m
11 Julian Freeke JJB - Almere `81 100m
150m
200m
100m150m200m
12 Justin Lam JJB - Almere `81 100m
200m
100m200m
13 Julian Sas JJB - Almere `81 Hoog
Ver
Hoog gr 1 ...gsh. 1,48Ver gr 2
14 Maico Rompa JJB - Altis 150m
400m
150m400m
15 Thijs van Duijn JJB - ARV Ilion 100m
Discus
Speer
Ver
100mDiscus M v... JC < 35mSpeer M va...f JC <40mVer gr 2
16 Thijs Köllmann JJB - Pijnenburg Discus
Discus M v... JC < 35m
17 Stefan Smits JJB - Pijnenburg Discus
Discus M v... JC < 35m
18 Wilbert Dennekamp JJB - AV Rijssen 200m
Discus
Speer
200mDiscus MV ...f C > 35mSpeer M vanaf C >40m
19 Arthur van Essen JJB - Triathlon 100m
Discus
Speer
100mDiscus M v... JC < 35mSpeer M va...f JC <40m
20 Rick Hollestelle JJB - Triathlon Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus M v... JC < 35mKogel gr 2Speer M vanaf C >40m
21 Marijn Kriegsman JJB - Triathlon 100m
Discus
100mDiscus M v... JC < 35m
22 Joppe Stokvis JJB - Triathlon 150m
Discus
Ver
150mDiscus M v... JC < 35mVer gr 2
23 Anton Hilhorst JJB - AV Zuidwal 100m
150m
100m150m
24 David Peetoom JJB - AV Zuidwal 100m
150m
100m150m
25 Skip Renders JJB - GACH 100m
200m
Ver
100m200mVer gr 1
26 Jurriaan de Rijk JJB - Haag 400m
400m
27 Bruno Oele JJB - PAC 100m
Hoog
100mHoog gr 2 ...gsh. 1,23
28 Martin Oonincx JJB - Spado 400m
400m
29 Kristian van Keulen JJB - VAV 200m
800m
Speer
200m800mSpeer M va...f JC <40m
30 Keitharo ...sterwolde JJC - Almere `81 100m
Ver
100mVer gr 1
32 Tim de Greef JJC - Altis 100m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
100mDiscus MV ...f C > 35mKogel gr 1Speer M va...f JC <40m
33 Tim van der Leeden JJC - Arena 100m
300mH
Discus
Speer
Hoog
100m300mH JC/MC 76cmDiscus M v... JC < 35mSpeer M va...f JC <40mHoog gr 2 ...gsh. 1,23
34 Milan Biesheuvel JJC - AV Aalsmeer 150m
200m
400m
800m
150m200m400m800m
35 Jochem van Dijk JJC - DKEV 800m
800m
36 Thimo Henraat JJC - AV Feniks 200m
400m
200m400m
37 Bram Klap JJC - AV Lycurgus 1500m
Kogel
Speer
1500mKogel gr 1Speer M va...f JC <40m
38 Freek Weijman JJC - Pallas `67 100m
150m
300mH
100m150m300mH JC/MC 76cm
39 Hidde Doornkamp JJC - Pijnenburg Discus
Speer
Discus M v... JC < 35mSpeer M va...f JC <40m
40 Merijn Kerens JJC - Pijnenburg 300mH
Ver
300mH JC/MC 76cm
41 Naïm Verboom JJC - Pijnenburg Kogel
Speer
Kogel gr 3Speer M va...f JC <40m
42 Mathijs van Wessel JJC - Pijnenburg 100m
200m
Ver
100m200m
43 Niels Dennekamp JJC - AV Rijssen 300mH
Speer
HSS
300mH JC/MC 76cmSpeer M va...f JC <40mHSS gr 1 balk 7m
44 Luc Kappert JJC - AV Rijssen 1500m
1500m
45 Taro Swart JJC - AV Spiridon Discus
Kogel
Discus MV ...f C > 35mKogel gr 3
46 Casper Peterse JJC - AV Trias 1500m
Speer
1500mSpeer M va...f JC <40m
47 Wouter Haitsma JJC - Triathlon 100m
150m
100m150m
48 Joris van den Hoven JJC - Triathlon 100m
150m
Speer
100m150mSpeer M va...f JC <40m
49 Jesper Huizinga JJC - Triathlon 100m
300mH
100m300mH JC/MC 76cm
50 Sven Jansons JJC - Triathlon 100m
150m
Ver
100m150mVer gr 1
51 Jimmy Luijkx JJC - Triathlon 100m
300mH
Kogel
Ver
100m300mH JC/MC 76cmKogel gr 3
52 Ton van Mameren JJC - Triathlon 100m
HSS
Ver
100mHSS gr 2 b... 9-11-13mVer gr 1
53 Patrick Meskes JJC - Triathlon 100m
150m
Kogel
Speer
100m150mKogel gr 1Speer M va...f JC <40m
54 Marten Prince JJC - Triathlon 300mH
Discus
Kogel
300mH JC/MC 76cmDiscus M v... JC < 35mKogel gr 2
55 Peter Uljee JJC - Triathlon 100m
100m
56 Max Duijs JJC - AV Zuidwal 800m
Discus
Speer
800mDiscus M v... JC < 35mSpeer M va...f JC <40m
57 Ferrie Hamer JJC - Haag 150m
300mH
HSS
150m300mH JC/MC 76cmHSS gr 2 b... 9-11-13m
58 Rogier Derksen JJC - PAC 300mH
Discus
300mH JC/MC 76cmDiscus M v... JC < 35m
59 Noah Chokri JJC - Rotterdam 100m
200m
400m
100m200m400m
60 Floris Smink JJD - AC TION Discus
Kogel
Discus JD/MDKogel JD/MD
61 Jip de Greef JJD - Altis 80m
Discus
Speer
Hoog
Ver
80m JD/MCDiscus JD/MDSpeer JD/MDHoog gr 3 ...gsh. 1,23Ver gr 2
62 Jarik van de Mast JJD - Altis 800m
800m
63 Alexander ...derikhoff JJD - Altis 80m
150m
200m
400m
80m JD/MC150m200m400m
64 Marijn van Duijn JJD - ARV Ilion 80m
150m
Kogel
Speer
80m JD/MC150mKogel JD/MDSpeer JD/MD
65 Sebastiaan Bonte JJD - AV Lycurgus 80m
Discus
Kogel
80m JD/MCDiscus JD/MDKogel JD/MD
66 Daniël van der Poel JJD - AV Phoenix 150m
Speer
Ver
150mSpeer JD/MDVer gr 2
67 Aran Swart JJD - AV Spiridon Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus JD/MDKogel JD/MDSpeer JD/MD
68 Mark Hollestelle JJD - Triathlon 80m
800m
Ver
80m JD/MC800mVer gr 1
69 Tom Oldenbeuving JJD - Triathlon 80m
Discus
Speer
Ver
80m JD/MCDiscus JD/MDSpeer JD/MDVer gr 1
70 Jibbe Teeuwisse JJD - Triathlon 200m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
200mDiscus JD/MDKogel JD/MDSpeer JD/MD
71 Geert Uljee JJD - Triathlon 80m
80m JD/MC
72 Mark van der Linden JJD - Haag 80m
150m
400m
Discus
Speer
80m JD/MC150m400mDiscus JD/MDSpeer JD/MD
73 Wouter van Gorcom JJD - HLLS 80m
150m
Hoog
Ver
80m JD/MC150mHoog gr 3 ...gsh. 1,23Ver gr 1
74 Jasper Oele JJD - PAC 80m
150m
Speer
80m JD/MC150mSpeer JD/MD
75 Damian Felter JJD - Rotterdam 80m
Ver
80m JD/MCVer gr 1
76 Jord Pluimes JJD - Scorpio Discus
Kogel
Hoog
Discus JD/MDKogel JD/MDHoog gr 2 ...gsh. 1,23
77 Timo Hoogendoorn JJD - U-Track 800m
800m
78 Lasse Klijn JJD - U-Track 800m
800m
79 Bart Steehouwer Mmas - Almere `81 100m
Kogel
Speer
Ver
100mKogel gr 3Speer M vanaf C >40mVer gr 1
80 Roger van der Have Mmas - Altis Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus M v... JC < 35mKogel gr 3Speer M va...f JC <40m
81 Zeger Knipmeijer Mmas - Altis 400mH
400mH Msen/JA 91cm
82 Robin van de Mast Mmas - Altis 800m
800m
84 Cor Nijhoff Mmas - AV Atverni Kogel
Speer
Kogel gr 3Speer M va...f JC <40m
85 Kees Versloot Mmas - De Liemers Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus MV ...f C > 35mKogel gr 1Speer M vanaf C >40m
86 Rogier van Dijk Mmas - DKEV 800m
800m
87 Manfred Mooijer Mmas - AV Edam 150m
400mH
150m400mH Msen/JA 91cm
88 Johnny Stoppels Mmas - Fivelstreek Kogel
Speer
Kogel gr 3Speer M va...f JC <40m
89 Cees den Hoedt Mmas - AV Fortuna Discus
Kogel
Discus MV ...f C > 35mKogel gr 2
90 Jaap Vlaming Mmas - AV NOP 1500m
1500m
91 Najim el Bouayadi Mmas - AV Phoenix 1500m
1500m
92 Carel van der Werf Mmas - AV Phoenix Discus
Kogel
Discus M v... JC < 35mKogel gr 2
93 Richard van Egdom Mmas - Pijnenburg Discus
Discus M v... JC < 35m
94 Schalk den Oudsten Mmas - AV Spiridon Discus
Kogel
Discus M v... JC < 35mKogel gr 2
95 Paul Swart Mmas - AV Spiridon Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus M v... JC < 35mKogel gr 3Speer M va...f JC <40m
96 Elbert Verboom Mmas - AV Zuidwal 100m
150m
100m150m
97 Richard van Delft Mmas - GACH 100m
200m
100m200m
98 Henk Heijligers Mmas - GVAC Discus
Speer
Discus MV ...f C > 35mSpeer M vanaf C >40m
99 Guido Vroemen Mmas - LGAS 400m
400m
100 Roel Carati Mmas - Phanos Discus
Kogel
Ver
Discus M v... JC < 35mKogel gr 2
101 Tjerk Vos Mmas - SV Noordkop 200m
400m
200m400m
102 Richard Achterberg Mmas - VAV 100m
Kogel
100mKogel gr 3
103 Martijn va...de Peppel Mmas - VAV Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus M v... JC < 35mKogel gr 3Speer M va...f JC <40m
104 Elly Visser Vmas - Altis 100m
100m
105 Freya Muller Vmas - Hollandia Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus V v...f MC <35mKogel gr 1Speer V va...f MC <40m
106 Sandra Hofstra Vmas - AV NOP 1500m
1500m
107 Anna Mazereeuw Vmas - AV NOP 1500m
1500m
108 Agnes Olgers-Heiner Vmas - AV NOP 1500m
1500m
109 José Hil...st-Damsma Vmas - AV Zuidwal 800m
800m
110 Carola Diederik Vmas - PAC Discus
Discus V v...f MC <35m
111 Loes Luijendijk Vmas - PAC Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus V v...f MC <35mKogel gr 3Speer V va...f MC <40m
112 Linda van Vliet Vmas - PAC Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus V v...f MC <35mKogel gr 1Speer V va...f MC <40m
113 Joyce de Wit Vmas - Rotterdam Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus V v...f MC <35mKogel gr 1Speer V va...f MC <40m
114 Louise Zimmerman Vmas - Rotterdam Discus
Kogel
Discus V v...f MC <35mKogel gr 3
115 Jessy van Ee MJA - Altis 400mH
400mH Vsen...A/MB 76cm
116 Emma Oosterwegel MJA - DVTR Speer
Speer V vanaf C >40m
117 Charlotte Hopman MJA - AV Lycurgus Speer
Speer V vanaf C >40m
118 Annemarie Slangewal MJA - Triathlon 400m
400m
119 Carolien de Pater MJA - Avantri Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus MV ...f C > 35mKogel gr 1Speer V va...f MC <40m
120 Lucinde Wiersema MJA - Leiden 200m
Speer
Hoog
200mSpeer V va...f MC <40mHoog gr 1 ...gsh. 1,48
121 Shaya van Houdt MJA - PAC HSS
Ver
HSS gr 2 b... 9-11-13mVer gr 2
122 Sophie Jebose MJB - AAC Kogel
HSS
Kogel gr 3HSS gr 2 b... 9-11-13m
123 Beau Winnubst MJB - AAC 200m
Ver
200mVer gr 2
124 Joïna Smit MJB - AC TION 200m
Speer
Hoog
200mSpeer V va...f MC <40mHoog gr 3 ...gsh. 1,23
125 Marloes Abbink MJB - Almere `81 150m
Kogel
Speer
HSS
150mKogel gr 2Speer V va...f MC <40mHSS gr 1 balk 7m
126 Nynke van den Heuvel MJB - Almere `81 200m
Kogel
Speer
HSS
200mKogel gr 2Speer V va...f MC <40mHSS gr 2 b... 9-11-13m
127 Annick Steenman MJB - Almere `81 1500m
Ver
1500m
128 Maxime Voorn MJB - Almere `81 100m
200m
Ver
100m200mVer gr 1
129 Femke Kuiper MJB - Altis 800m
800m
130 Stéphanie Kok MJB - AV Argo Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus V v...f MC <35mKogel gr 3Speer V va...f MC <40m
131 Bente Smagge MJB - AV Attila 400mH
400mH Vsen...A/MB 76cm
132 Dorine Huisman MJB - AV Atverni 100m
Ver
100mVer gr 1
133 Isabelle Schippers MJB - AV Holten 150m
400m
Speer
150m400mSpeer V va...f MC <40m
134 Wouke van ... Klooster MJB - Pijnenburg 200m
Hoog
200mHoog gr 1 ...gsh. 1,48
135 Carmen van...aterbeemd MJB - Pijnenburg Speer
Speer V va...f MC <40m
136 Laura Ruijs MJB - AV Rijssen 100m
400mH
100m400mH Vsen...A/MB 76cm
137 Femke Bol MJB - Triathlon 150m
150m
138 Tjeerdtje van Gastel MJB - Triathlon 150m
Kogel
Speer
150mKogel gr 1Speer V va...f MC <40m
139 Tamar Appeldoorn MJB - AV Zuidwal 1500m
Kogel
Speer
1500mKogel gr 2Speer V va...f MC <40m
140 Esther Bolle MJB - AV `56 Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus V v...f MC <35mKogel gr 1Speer V va...f MC <40m
141 Nanne Gelderblom MJB - AV `56 Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus V v...f MC <35mKogel gr 1Speer V va...f MC <40m
142 Anja Bekema MJB - GACH 100m
200m
100m200m
144 Amal Maatoug MJB - Leiden 400mH
Discus
Speer
400mH Vsen...A/MB 76cmDiscus V v...f MC <35m
145 Noëlle Vennemann MJB - MPM 150m
400m
150m400m
146 Susan Wouda MJB - MPM 400mH
HSS
400mH Vsen...A/MB 76cmHSS gr 2 b... 9-11-13m
147 Camille van de Brug MJB - PAC Speer
Speer V vanaf C >40m
148 Femke van den Bos MJB - Tempo AV 100m
400m
Kogel
100m400mKogel gr 3
149 Aleid Frissel MJB - Tempo AV 150m
HSS
150mHSS gr 1 balk 7m
150 Jolein Buijs MJB - VAV 100m
Hoog
100mHoog gr 2 ...gsh. 1,23
151 Shanella Bleecke MJC - Almere `81 Discus
Kogel
Discus V v...f MC <35mKogel gr 3
152 Mette Lacroix MJC - Almere `81 80m
150m
80m JD/MC150m
153 Marise Ravelli MJC - Almere `81 Hoog
Hoog gr 2 ...gsh. 1,23
154 Tess Steehouwer MJC - Almere `81 80m
Hoog
Ver
80m JD/MCHoog gr 2 ...gsh. 1,23Ver gr 1
155 Meike Hoekzema MJC - Altis 80m
Speer
80m JD/MCSpeer V va...f MC <40m
156 Marloes Kerstholt MJC - Altis 80m
Hoog
Ver
80m JD/MCHoog gr 2 ...gsh. 1,23Ver gr 1
157 Amy Walraven MJC - Altis 80m
200m
400m
80m JD/MC200m400m
158 Louiza Kruiswijk MJC - AV Atverni 80m
150m
Ver
80m JD/MC150mVer gr 1
159 Anna Oosterwegel MJC - DVTR 80m
150m
80m JD/MC150m
160 Yassine Bulthuis MJC - AV Impala 150m
300mH
Hoog
150m300mH JC/MC 76cmHoog gr 3 ...gsh. 1,23
161 Inez Bouwen MJC - AV Lycurgus HSS
HSS gr 1 balk 7m
162 Amber Fritse MJC - AV Passaat 150m
Speer
Hoog
150mSpeer V va...f MC <40mHoog gr 3 ...gsh. 1,23
163 Joanne van der Poel MJC - AV Phoenix 80m
Speer
Ver
80m JD/MCSpeer V va...f MC <40mVer gr 1
164 Maritte de Ruiter MJC - Pijnenburg 80m
150m
80m JD/MC150m
165 Esther Bor MJC - AV Rijssen 80m
HSS
Ver
80m JD/MCHSS gr 1 balk 7mVer gr 1
166 Yasminn Kreijkes MJC - AV Rijssen 80m
Discus
Ver
80m JD/MCDiscus V v...f MC <35mVer gr 1
167 Margo Schippers MJC - AV Rijssen 80m
HSS
Ver
80m JD/MCHSS gr 1 balk 7mVer gr 1
168 Annabelle Emmen MJC - AV Spiridon Kogel
Hoog
Kogel gr 3Hoog gr 1 ...gsh. 1,48
169 Talitha Bouwman MJC - Triathlon 800m
Discus
Kogel
800mDiscus V v...f MC <35mKogel gr 1
170 Isabel Cola MJC - Triathlon 80m
Speer
Ver
80m JD/MCSpeer V va...f MC <40mVer gr 2
171 Mirjam Hollestelle MJC - Triathlon 80m
Speer
Ver
80m JD/MCSpeer V va...f MC <40mVer gr 1
172 Isa Koster MJC - Triathlon 200m
Discus
Kogel
200mDiscus V v...f MC <35mKogel gr 3
173 Sophie Praas MJC - Triathlon 150m
300mH
Kogel
150m300mH JC/MC 76cmKogel gr 2
174 Mette Roex MJC - Triathlon 80m
Ver
80m JD/MC
175 Naomi Doves MJC - AV Zuidwal 150m
800m
Kogel
150m800mKogel gr 2
176 Margriet Hilhorst MJC - AV Zuidwal 80m
1500m
300mH
Speer
80m JD/MC1500m300mH JC/MC 76cmSpeer V va...f MC <40m
177 Martha Chapple MJC - AV `40 150m
400m
150m400m
178 Amber Kroon MJC - AV `40 150m
150m
179 Femke Janssen MJC - DEM 400m
Ver
400mVer gr 2
180 Lianne Huisjes MJC - Groningen 80m
150m
Kogel
80m JD/MC150mKogel gr 1
181 Sara Mina ...Khorzoghi MJC - Groningen 80m
150m
200m
400m
300mH
80m JD/MC150m200m400m300mH JC/MC 76cm
182 Amina Maatoug MJC - Leiden 800m
300mH
Speer
Hoog
800m300mH JC/MC 76cmHoog gr 2 ...gsh. 1,23
183 Vivian Kip MJC - OSM `75 80m
150m
Kogel
80m JD/MC150mKogel gr 1
184 Vina Kruithof MJC - Rotterdam 200m
800m
200m800m
185 Dominique Plaisier MJC - Rotterdam 80m
200m
Speer
80m JD/MC200mSpeer V va...f MC <40m
186 Eva Nijdam MJC - Scorpio 300mH
Kogel
Speer
Hoog
300mH JC/MC 76cmKogel gr 2Hoog gr 2 ...gsh. 1,23
187 Janneke Pluimes MJC - Scorpio 80m
Discus
Kogel
80m JD/MCDiscus MV ...f C > 35mKogel gr 1
188 Sarah Kortland MJC - Typhoon 300mH
300mH JC/MC 76cm
189 Trijntje Annema MJC - U-Track 800m
800m
190 Jip van der Spek MJC - U-Track 800m
800m
191 Elly Thomas MJC - U-Track 400m
Hoog
400mHoog gr 2 ...gsh. 1,23
192 Sterre Buijs MJC - VAV 80m
150m
Ver
80m JD/MC150mVer gr 1
193 Anna Jebose MJD - AAC Kogel
Kogel JD/MD
194 Rozemarie Fokkema MJD - AAC `61 60m
200m
400m
Discus
Speer
60m MD200m400mDiscus JD/MDSpeer JD/MD
195 Sindy de Bruijn MJD - AKU 60m
150m
60m MD150m
196 Roos Leerkes MJD - Almere `81 60m
Speer
60m MD
197 Kim Lutgendorp MJD - Almere `81 60m
Hoog
60m MDHoog gr 2 ...gsh. 1,23
198 Lisette Steenman MJD - Almere `81 60m
Speer
60m MD
199 Janneke van Hofslot MJD - Altis 1500m
1500m
200 Robin Vuik MJD - AV Astylos 60m
150m
Hoog
60m MD150mHoog gr 3 ...gsh. 1,23
201 Anna Lusthof MJD - Olympus `70 400m
800m
HSS
400m800mHSS gr 1 balk 7m
202 Tessa Molenaar MJD - Olympus `70 Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus JD/MDKogel JD/MDSpeer JD/MD
203 Carmen Dennekamp MJD - AV Rijssen Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus JD/MDKogel JD/MDSpeer JD/MD
204 Felicia Vogeland MJD - AV Sparta 60m
Ver
60m MDVer gr 2
205 Safira den Oudsten MJD - AV Spiridon Discus
Speer
HSS
Discus JD/MDSpeer JD/MDHSS gr 1 balk 7m
206 Lena Broere MJD - Triathlon 60m
800m
Ver
60m MD800mVer gr 2
207 Silke Mensink MJD - Triathlon 60m
800m
Hoog
Ver
60m MD800mHoog gr 2 ...gsh. 1,23Ver gr 1
208 Annelou Praas MJD - Triathlon Kogel
Kogel JD/MD
209 Eeske Roex MJD - Triathlon 60m
Ver
60m MD
210 Jolijn Stemerdink MJD - Triathlon 60m
800m
Ver
60m MD800mVer gr 2
211 Nina van der Vat MJD - Triathlon 1500m
Discus
Ver
1500mDiscus JD/MDVer gr 2
212 Marloes Bos MJD - AV Zuidwal 60m
150m
Hoog
Ver
60m MD150mHoog gr 3 ...gsh. 1,23Ver gr 2
213 Eva Schram MJD - AV Zuidwal 60m
150m
Hoog
60m MD150mHoog gr 3 ...gsh. 1,23
214 Tess van Randtwijk MJD - AV34 1500m
1500m
215 Fenna Gelderblom MJD - AV `56 60m
150m
Kogel
Speer
60m MD150mKogel JD/MDSpeer JD/MD
216 Roos Wortel MJD - GACH 60m
200m
800m
Ver
60m MD200m800m
217 Danara Stoppels MJD - Groningen 60m
Discus
Speer
Ver
60m MDDiscus JD/MDSpeer JD/MDVer gr 2
218 Thyra van Diemen MJD - PAC 200m
400m
200m400m
219 Kristina Tergau MJD - PAC 60m
Kogel
Hoog
60m MDKogel JD/MDHoog gr 2 ...gsh. 1,23
220 Simone Schouws MJD - Phanos Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus JD/MDKogel JD/MDSpeer JD/MD
221 Fenna Achterberg MJD - VAV 60m
150m
Speer
Hoog
60m MD150mSpeer JD/MDHoog gr 3 ...gsh. 1,23
222 Rosella van Keulen MJD - VAV 60m
150m
Ver
60m MD150mVer gr 1
223 Shaquille Bleecke Msen - Almere `81 Discus
Kogel
Discus MV ...f C > 35mKogel gr 3
224 Emiel Rigter Msen - Almere `81 Kogel
Kogel gr 3
225 Jeffrey W...sodikromo Msen - Almere `81 100m
200m
HSS
Ver
100m200mHSS gr 2 b... 9-11-13mVer gr 1
226 Rob Kraak Msen - Altis Speer
Speer M va...f JC <40m
227 Vincent Te Brake Msen - AV Archeus 100m
200m
100m200m
228 Léjon van Vliet Msen - AV Atverni 100m
200m
100m200m
229 Sibren van den Berg Msen - AV Phoenix 400mH
400mH Msen/JA 91cm
230 Bas Land Msen - AV Phoenix 400mH
400mH Msen/JA 91cm
231 Menno Blom Msen - Pijnenburg 100m
200m
100m200m
232 Thierry Belt Msen - Triathlon 150m
Hoog
Ver
150mHoog gr 1 ...gsh. 1,48Ver gr 2
234 Patrick Zweekhorst Msen - Triathlon Discus
Discus MV ...f C > 35m
235 Tijmen Meijer Msen - AV Zaanland Speer
Ver
Speer M vanaf C >40mVer gr 2
236 Kevin Saarberg Msen - AV Zuidwal 100m
150m
100m150m
237 David Vonk Msen - GACH 800m
800m
238 Dennis de Groot Msen - HLLS 100m
200m
100m200m
240 Siem Sikkenga Msen - MPM 100m
200m
100m200m
242 Joost de Jong Msen - Rotterdam 150m
400m
150m400m
243 Gert-Jan Schep Msen - Rotterdam 100m
200m
400m
100m200m400m
244 Rafael Bouts Msen - U-Track 400m
400m
245 Menno Rodenburg Msen - Zuid-Afrika 100m
100m
246 Rianne Klein Brinke Vsen - AC TION 1500m
1500m
247 Kim Borsen Vsen - Altis Kogel
Kogel gr 1
248 Katja Slangewal Vsen - Altis 150m
Hoog
150mHoog gr 1 ...gsh. 1,48
249 Tyka Uijting Vsen - Altis Speer
Hoog
Hoog gr 1 ...gsh. 1,48
250 Ilona Verboom Vsen - Altis Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus V v...f MC <35mKogel gr 1
251 Renske Versloot Vsen - De Liemers Discus
Kogel
Discus MV ...f C > 35mKogel gr 2
252 Lisa Haas Vsen - NEAV Discus
Discus MV ...f C > 35m
253 Jacolien Ruizendaal Vsen - AV NOP 800m
800m
254 Dinie Ten Napel Vsen - AV NOP 1500m
1500m
255 Sanne van Essen Vsen - AV Phoenix Hoog
Ver
Hoog gr 3 ...gsh. 1,23Ver gr 2
256 Kirsten Huijgen Vsen - AV Phoenix 400mH
Hoog
Ver
400mH Vsen...A/MB 76cmHoog gr 2 ...gsh. 1,23Ver gr 2
257 Lisanne Lutter Vsen - AV Phoenix 200m
200m
258 Mirthe Muilwijk Vsen - AV Phoenix 150m
Kogel
Speer
Hoog
150mKogel gr 2Speer V va...f MC <40mHoog gr 3 ...gsh. 1,23
259 Sharon Hoogewind Vsen - AV Salland Kogel
Speer
Kogel gr 1Speer V va...f MC <40m
260 Tessa Harderwijk Vsen - AV Zuidwal Discus
Kogel
Discus V v...f MC <35mKogel gr 1
261 Anne-Lique Weeren Vsen - HLLS Speer
Speer V vanaf C >40m
262 Mirthe Wiltink Vsen - KAV Holland 400m
Kogel
400mKogel gr 3
263 Susan van Sark Vsen - MPM Hoog
Hoog gr 3 ...gsh. 1,23
264 Susanne va...er Hoeven Vsen - Phanos Speer
Speer V vanaf C >40m
266 Laura van Haaften Vsen - Spado 100m
150m
100m150m