Inschrijvingen Tartlétos Loopgala / NSK Meerkamp




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Ton Winkelmolen JJA - Leudal Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Mannen
2 Ties Coenen JJA - U-Track Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Mannen
3 Borre Verdoes JJA - Pallas `67 100m
Ver
100mVer
4 Jurian van Lohuizen JJA - AV34 100m
200m
100m200m
5 Dylan Tilburg JJA - Ciko `66 100m
200m
100m200m
6 Pim Tolmeijer JJA - Ciko `66 100m
400m
100m400m
7 Tim Bluekens JJA - Climax 100m
200m
100m200m
8 Wilco Jonker JJA - De Gemzen 1500m
1500m
9 Peter-Jan de Jong JJA - HRRR 1500m
1500m
10 Daan Reijnen (BM) JJA - AV Wijchen 1500m
1500m
11 Bart Maas JJA - Ciko `66 1500m
1500m
12 Joost de Kleuver JJA - Climax 1500m
1500m
13 Stan Zeegers JJA - LGDR 1500m
1500m
14 Sander van der Vis JJA - AV34 200m
Speer
200mSpeer
15 Rens van der Schaaf JJA - VAV 100m
200m
100m200m
16 Sam ter Haar JJA - AVA `70 400m
400m
17 Menno Wilhelm JJA - AV Athlos 5000m
5000m
18 Tristan Valkenburg JJA - Olympus `70 5000m
5000m
19 Ruben Sansom JJA - Pallas `67 5000m
5000m
20 Tim te Brake JJA - AVA `70 5000m
5000m
21 Thomas Cremers JJA - Ciko `66 5000m
5000m
22 Sem van den Eijnde JJA - Ciko `66 5000m
5000m
23 Bob te Lindert JJA - AV Argo 800m
800m
24 Jeroen Swinkels JJA - AV Hylas 800m
800m
25 Rens Simons JJA - VRT 800m
800m
26 Freek Weijman JJB - Pallas `67 100m
200m
100m200m
27 Rik Kornmann JJB - AV34 100m
100m
28 Brent van de Blaak JJB - Climax 100m
200m
100m200m
29 Lars Huibers JJB - Climax 100m
200m
Speer
100m200mSpeer
30 Daniël van Tetering JJB - Nijmegen 100m
200m
100m200m
31 Maurits van der Ziel JJB - VAV 100m
400m
Ver
100m400mVer
32 Guus Heijnen JJB - Helden 1500m
1500m
33 Tim Mengerink JJB - AVA `70 1500m
1500m
34 Allard van Belois JJB - Ciko `66 1500m
1500m
35 Arris van Deelen JJB - Climax 1500m
1500m
36 Marlo Post JJB - Invictus 1500m
1500m
37 Lars Van Hoeven JJB - Heerenveen 200m
400m
200m400m
38 Kelvin Baartwijk JJB - Almere `81 400m
400m
39 Hidde Leenders JJB - AV Oss `78 400m
400m
40 Jantje van Gemert JJB - Nijmegen 400m
400m
41 Jippe Lasschuijt JJB - AV34 5000m
5000m
42 Mudesir Awal Aman JJB - AV Argo 800m
800m
43 Siraj Awal Aman JJB - AV Argo 800m
800m
44 Luuk Nusselder JJB - AV Argo 800m
800m
45 Sander Klaassen JJB - De Gemzen 800m
800m
46 Florian Kramer JJB - Pallas `67 800m
800m
47 Tunji Abisoye JJB - Ciko `66 800m
800m
48 Koen Kamps JJB - Ciko `66 800m
800m
49 Lars van der Knaap JJB - Ciko `66 800m
800m
50 Lukas Kle...Goldewijk JJB - Nijmegen 800m
800m
51 Youri Driessen JJB - VRT 800m
800m
52 Niels Hendriks JJB - VRT 800m
800m
53 Luc Krawczyk JJB - VRT 800m
800m
54 Jesper Vervoort JJB - VRT 800m
800m
55 Joost Scheefhals Mmas - Almere `81 1500m
1500m
56 Kees Boon Mmas - Altis 1500m
1500m
57 Willem De Ruijter Mmas - Altis 1500m
1500m
58 Sjoerd Veenma Mmas - Altis 1500m
1500m
59 Edwin Wissema Mmas - De Liemers 1500m
1500m
60 Rink Hallmann Mmas - Pallas `67 1500m
1500m
61 Peter van de Pol Mmas - Ciko `66 1500m
1500m
62 Theo van der Veer Mmas - Climax 1500m
1500m
63 Albert de Vries Mmas - Climax 1500m
1500m
64 Frans Hoekstra Mmas - Groningen 1500m
1500m
65 Luc Bonten Mmas - Pallas `67 200m
200m
66 Dolf Smid Mmas - AAV `36 400m
400m
67 Frans Marcelissen Mmas - Helden 400m
400m
68 Sander van Gelderen Mmas - AV Wijchen 400m
400m
69 Ron Eijkenboom Mmas - AV34 400m
400m
70 Marti ten Kate Mmas - AC TION 5000m
5000m
71 Rik Wolswinkel Mmas - Altis 5000m
5000m
72 Bas Mekking Mmas - De Gemzen 5000m
5000m
73 Marcel Tesselaar Mmas - AV Hera 5000m
5000m
74 Robert Planting Mmas - AV Phoenix 5000m
5000m
75 Ludger Stuijt Mmas - AV Zeewolde 5000m
5000m
76 Mark Hakbijl Mmas - BB lopers 5000m
5000m
77 Gaby van Caulil Mmas - Ciko `66 5000m
5000m
78 David Hemstede Mmas - Climax 5000m
5000m
79 Johan van der Dennen Mmas - Eindhoven 5000m
5000m
80 Michiel van Dijk Mmas - GACH 5000m
5000m
81 Erik Negerman Mmas - GACH 5000m
5000m
82 Alex Stienstra Mmas - LAAC Twente 5000m
5000m
83 Justin Freeman Mmas - Leiden 5000m
5000m
84 Sicco Bus Mmas - Altis 800m
800m
85 Marcel Jaarsma Mmas - Pallas `67 800m
800m
86 Tycho Schol Mmas - Pallas `67 800m
800m
87 Ard Vlooswijk Mmas - AV34 800m
800m
88 Ton Sweep Mmas - GACH 800m
800m
89 Jacob van der Meulen Mmas - Groningen 800m
800m
90 Mark van Vugt Mmas - LGAS 800m
800m
91 Corné Haast Mmas - Spado 800m
800m
92 Henk Heijligers Mmas - GVAC Discus
Discus
93 Martijn va...de Peppel Mmas - VAV Discus
Kogel
Speer
DiscusKogelSpeer
94 Karen Wijlaars Vmas - AV Cifla 5000m
5000m
95 Lia Wijnberger Vmas - Ciko `66 5000m
5000m
96 Joyce de Wit Vmas - Rotterdam Discus
Kogel
Speer
DiscusKogelSpeer
97 Eline de Jong MJA - De Liemers 1500m
1500m
98 Cato Bontekoe MJA - AV Impala 1500m
1500m
99 Susan van Weperen MJA - Invictus 1500m
1500m
100 Anne Meiberg MJA - De Gemzen 200m
200m
101 Teri Rossen MJA - AV Wijchen 200m
200m
102 Thelma Solleveld MJA - Olympus `70 400m
400m
103 Lisan Duijvestijn MJA - Olympus `70 5000m
5000m
104 Josien Scheepens MJA - KAV Holland 5000m
5000m
105 Danaid Prinsen MJA - AV Aquilo 800m
800m
106 Sanne Laa...nd Winder MJA - Climax Discus
Kogel
Speer
DiscusKogelSpeer
107 Natascha Fedder MJA - ASTX Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Vrouwen
108 Kika van B...enegouwen MJA - U-Track Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Vrouwen
109 Tjeerdtje van Gastel (BM) MJB - Altis 100m
200m
100m200m
110 Janneke Pluimes MJB - Scorpio 100m
Discus
Kogel
100mDiscusKogel
111 Sanne Averesch MJB - AV Rijssen 1500m
1500m
112 Julia Groot MJB - Ciko `66 1500m
1500m
113 Ilse Rooks MJB - Invictus 1500m
1500m
114 Michelle van Dorth MJB - AV Hylas 200m
Ver
200mVer
115 Kayleigh de Graaff MJB - Pallas `67 200m
Speer
200mSpeer
116 Milou Mattijssen MJB - De Liemers 400m
400m
117 Femke Bol MJB - Triathlon 400m
400m
118 Verena van...ikkenberg (BM) MJB - AV34 400m
Ver
400mVer
119 Julie Jillissen MJB - Nijmegen 400m
400m
120 Jasmijn Lau MJB - Ciko `66 5000m
5000m
121 Elke Pronk MJB - ATNY 800m
800m
122 Nina Honigh MJB - AV Cifla 800m
800m
123 Sophie Schwering MJB - AV Cifla 800m
800m
124 Yasmine Abbes MJB - Nijmegen 800m
800m
125 Anne van Heeckeren MJB - VRT 800m
800m
126 Fenne Janssen MJB - VRT 800m
800m
127 Danique Verdellen MJB - VRT 800m
800m
128 Isa Lamers MJB - Pallas `67 Discus
Kogel
DiscusKogel
129 Jetske van der Wilt MJB - Pallas `67 Discus
Kogel
DiscusKogel
130 Dennis Coehoorn Msen - AC TION Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Mannen
131 Joey Blangé Msen - SPOB Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Mannen
132 Thierry Belt Msen - Triathlon Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Mannen
133 Matthijs Beerepoot Msen - Climax Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Mannen
134 Sebastiaan...en Heuvel Msen - ASTX Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Mannen
135 Nico Broeder Msen - HAAS Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Mannen
136 Coen Buiting Msen - HAAS Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Mannen
137 Thomas Doesburg Msen - HAAS Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Mannen
138 David van Logchem Msen - HAAS Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Mannen
139 Rafael Bouts Msen - U-Track Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Mannen
140 Erik-Jan v... Gelderen (BM) Msen - VAV Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Mannen
141 Jelger Elings Msen - TRTL Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Mannen
142 Koen Jansen Msen - TRTL Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Mannen
143 Martijn van der Vis Msen - TRTL Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Mannen
144 Ddoyd Brown Msen - AC TION 100m
200m
100m200m
145 Stijn Jorissen Msen - AC TION 100m
200m
100m200m
146 Yorick Moleman Msen - AC TION 100m
200m
100m200m
147 Niek ter Horst Msen - AV PEC 1910 100m
200m
100m200m
148 Koen Bonekamp (BM) Msen - AV34 100m
400m
100m400m
149 Vincent van der Vis Msen - AV34 100m
400m
100m400m
150 Bart Willemsen Msen - AV34 100m
200m
100m200m
151 Arend-Jan ...ierenburg Msen - Cialfo 100m
200m
100m200m
152 David Janssen Msen - Ciko `66 100m
Ver
100mVer
153 Jelle Hanswijk Msen - Climax 100m
200m
100m200m
154 Matteo Corradini Msen - VTLS 100m
100m
155 Tjerk Zult Msen - VTLS 100m
200m
100m200m
156 Remy van Aanholt Msen - Haag 100m
200m
100m200m
157 Robin Coops Msen - HLLS 100m
Kogel
Speer
100mKogelSpeer
158 Dennis de Groot Msen - HLLS 100m
200m
100m200m
159 Twan Kleijwegt Msen - ARV Ilion 1500m
1500m
160 Alvin Severijn Msen - ARV Ilion 1500m
1500m
161 Robin Rietman Msen - AV Argo 1500m
1500m
162 Niels Gersonius Msen - Castricum 1500m
1500m
163 Dennis Bast Msen - Pallas `67 1500m
1500m
164 Luuk Hendrikx Msen - AV Phoenix 1500m
1500m
165 Mischa Petie Msen - AV Phoenix 1500m
1500m
166 Matthijs van Goor Msen - Pijnenburg 1500m
1500m
167 Jeroen Bakker Msen - Triathlon 1500m
1500m
168 Michel Riemersma Msen - Triathlon 1500m
1500m
169 Martin Flipsen Msen - AV Weert 1500m
1500m
170 Ronald Schröer Msen - AV Zaanland 1500m
1500m
171 Lars Remijn Msen - DEM 1500m
1500m
172 Erik Leusink Msen - HAC `63 1500m
1500m
173 Chris van Hensbergen Msen - KAV Holland 1500m
1500m
174 Nick Assinck Msen - MPM 1500m
1500m
175 Arne te Nijenhuis Msen - MPM 1500m
1500m
176 Wilfred van Holst Msen - Nederland 1500m
1500m
177 Tecle Mekonen Msen - Nijmegen 1500m
1500m
178 Rik van der Sterren Msen - Scopias 1500m
1500m
179 Bas Schouteren Msen - Spado 1500m
1500m
180 Pim Lambregts Msen - Swift 1500m
1500m
181 Leon Hendrikx Msen - VRT 1500m
1500m
182 Wilfred HA...van Holst Msen - TRTL 1500m
1500m
183 Bas Jubels Msen - AV Phoenix 200m
200m
184 Geoffrey Van Dipten Msen - Climax 200m
400m
Discus
200m400mDiscus
185 Joost de Jong Msen - Rotterdam 200m
400m
200m400m
186 Daniel Van Diest (BM) Msen - Altis 400m
800m
400m800m
187 Bram Kasteel Msen - AV Cifla 400m
400m
188 Koen Huits Msen - VTLS 400m
400m
189 Vincent Hocq Msen - Haag 400m
400m
190 Maarten van Doornik Msen - TRTL 400m
400m
191 Ephrem Kuiper Msen - AAC 5000m
5000m
192 Wouter Ploeger Msen - AAC `61 5000m
5000m
193 Wouter Doesburg Msen - ASV 5000m
5000m
194 Steef Severijn Msen - ARV Ilion 5000m
5000m
195 Rik Heijnen Msen - Helden 5000m
5000m
196 Larix Bouwman Msen - AV Cifla 5000m
5000m
197 Tim Janssen (BM) Msen - AV Cifla 5000m
5000m
198 Michiel Kallenberg Msen - AV Cifla 5000m
5000m
199 Hendrik Venema Msen - AV Cifla 5000m
5000m
200 Gerwin Wessels Msen - AV Cifla 5000m
5000m
201 Menco Schuurman Msen - KOPL 5000m
5000m
202 Arjan Weijenborg Msen - KOPL 5000m
5000m
203 Geart Jorritsma Msen - HRRR 5000m
5000m
204 Cris Wijnen Msen - Pallas `67 5000m
5000m
205 Arne Mulder Msen - AV PEC 1910 5000m
5000m
206 Jeroen Verboom Msen - Pijnenburg 5000m
5000m
207 Wessel Flinterman Msen - AV Statina 5000m
5000m
208 Mark te Brake Msen - AVA `70 5000m
5000m
209 Erwin Wamelink Msen - AVA `70 5000m
5000m
210 Kasper Bisschop Msen - BB lopers 5000m
5000m
211 Erik Slomp Msen - BB lopers 5000m
5000m
212 Albert Meijer Msen - Climax 5000m
5000m
213 Mathias Meijer Msen - Climax 5000m
5000m
214 Edwin Slijkhuis Msen - Groningen 5000m
5000m
215 Maarten Zeegers Msen - Groningen 5000m
5000m
216 Fabian ten Kate Msen - VTLS 5000m
5000m
217 Christiaan...Bosselaar Msen - KAV Holland 5000m
5000m
218 Jim Rothweiler Msen - KAV Holland 5000m
5000m
219 Erwin Meijer Msen - Phanos 5000m
5000m
220 Wesley van der Gouw Msen - PH 5000m
5000m
221 Ralph van ...uwelingen Msen - PH 5000m
5000m
222 Pieter Bakx Msen - Rotterdam 5000m
5000m
223 Gerben Solleveld Msen - Rotterdam 5000m
5000m
224 Wilfred Verhagen Msen - Running2000 5000m
5000m
225 Bernard Van Harn Msen - VAV 5000m
5000m
226 Wilbert van Vliet Msen - VRT 5000m
5000m
227 Wouter de Boer Msen - AC TION 800m
800m
228 Sjoerd Heemskerk Msen - AV 1923 800m
800m
229 Casper van Leeningen Msen - DVTR 800m
800m
230 Lasse Wiggemans Msen - DVTR 800m
800m
231 Jeroen Rodenburg Msen - AV Phoenix 800m
800m
232 Marc Averesch Msen - AV Rijssen 800m
800m
233 Wilfred van Holst Msen - Groningen 800m
800m
234 Branco van Minnen Msen - MPM 800m
800m
235 Sjoerd Weijers Msen - Nijmegen 800m
800m
236 Valentijn Weinans Msen - Nijmegen 800m
800m
237 Havard Lalit Ogland Msen - Noorwegen 800m
800m
238 Marco Otten Msen - HAAS 800m
800m
239 Job Dusch Msen - Scopias 800m
800m
240 Marco Vermond Msen - Spado 800m
800m
241 Sam Lavrijsen Msen - VRT 800m
800m
242 Koen Jansen Msen - TRTL 800m
800m
243 Bas HAAS Jubels Msen - TRTL 800m
800m
244 Patrick Zweekhorst Msen - Triathlon Discus
Discus
245 Fynn van Buuren Msen - VTLS Discus
Discus
246 Leonie Van Vliet Vsen - AAV `36 100m
400m
100m400m
247 Vera Feitsma Vsen - HAAS 100m
400m
100m400m
248 Moniek Riemersma Vsen - HAAS 100m
200m
100m200m
249 Charlotte van Haren Vsen - TRTL 100m
200m
100m200m
250 Joana Vitorino Vsen - TRTL 100m
100m
251 Inga Michejenko Vsen - Olympus `70 1500m
1500m
252 Esmee Teeling Vsen - Olympus `70 1500m
1500m
253 Stella Kubasch Vsen - LGAS 1500m
1500m
254 Laura Hoogers Vsen - AVGM 400m
400m
255 Esther Jansen Vsen - AV Wijchen 400m
400m
256 Cindy Jansen Vsen - AV Wijchen 400m
400m
257 Manon de Milde Vsen - AV Wijchen 400m
400m
258 Krista IJspeerd Vsen - AV34 400m
400m
259 Bo Welgraaf Vsen - AV34 400m
400m
260 Nathalie de Vries Vsen - Arena 5000m
5000m
261 An Lenders Vsen - Helden 5000m
5000m
262 Debra Akkermans Vsen - ARV Ilion 800m
800m
263 Saskia Weinans Vsen - AL73 800m
800m
264 Annemiek Keijser Vsen - De Liemers 800m
800m
265 Kerstin Van Embden Vsen - De Liemers 800m
800m
266 Marianne van Deelen Vsen - Climax 800m
800m
267 Lea Jurdzinski Vsen - Groningen 800m
800m
268 Karin Nie...enhuijsen Vsen - HLLS 800m
800m
269 Maike Thijssen Vsen - Nijmegen 800m
800m
270 Saskia Bom Vsen - HAAS 800m
800m
271 Hilde Siegersma Vsen - Climax Discus
Discus
272 Bibi Lotte...der Horst Vsen - Phanos Discus
Discus
273 Esther Peerlings Vsen - TRTL Discus
Discus
274 Marielle de Rijk Vsen - TRTL Discus
Discus
275 Jori Dreef Vsen - TRTL Ver
Ver
276 Linda van ... Lagemaat Vsen - TRTL Ver
Ver
277 Mirthe Muilwijk Vsen - AV Phoenix Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Vrouwen
278 Dewi Posthuma Vsen - Pijnenburg Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Vrouwen
279 Michelle Spek Vsen - AV34 Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Vrouwen
280 Felicia Los Vsen - DEM Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Vrouwen
281 Simone van...ookhuizen Vsen - DEM Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Vrouwen
282 Mirthe Wiltink Vsen - KAV Holland Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Vrouwen
283 Jeske Walgers Vsen - Phanos Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Vrouwen
284 Judith Kas Vsen - TRTL Meerkamp
NSK Meerkamp Vrouwen
285 Mare te Biesebeek MJB - AV Lionitas 1500m
1500m
287 Christel Heuseveldt MJB - Nederland 800m
800m
288 Jerrel Balke Msen - Nederland 5000m
5000m
289 Timon Nagelkerken Msen - ARV Ilion 1500m
1500m