Inschrijvingen Indoorwedstrijd Sotra/AV34 - Rondbaannummers




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Gijs Bakker JJC - AV Rijssen 1000m
1000 meter
2 Pim Bakker JJC - AV Rijssen 1000m
1000 meter
3 Ylse Barkmeijer MJD - Heerenveen 1000m
1000 meter
4 Rutger Berends JJD - Heerenveen 1000m
1000 meter
5 Ewoud Boer JJD - CAV Energie 1000m
1000 meter
6 Jenda de Boer MJC - HRRR 1000m
1000 meter
7 Zoë van Dijk MJC - LGAS 1000m
1000 meter
8 Justin van Dooren JJD - AV Sparta 1000m
1000 meter
9 Sam van Emmerik JJD - Cialfo 1000m
1000 meter
10 Jim van Emmerik JJD - Cialfo 1000m
1000 meter
11 Desi van Emmerik MJC - Cialfo 1000m
1000 meter
12 Kjell de Groot JJC - Flevo Delta 1000m
1000 meter
13 Celine van...erikhuize MJD - Climax 1000m
1000 meter
14 Jesse Hendriks JJC - THOR 1000m
1000 meter
15 Suzanne Hiltjesdam MJD - AV Rijssen 1000m
1000 meter
16 Jan Hiltjesdam JJC - AV Rijssen 1000m
1000 meter
17 Luc Kappert JJC - AV Rijssen 1000m
1000 meter
18 Laura van Langen MJD - SAV 1000m
1000 meter
19 Friso Lyppens JJC - Haag 1000m
1000 meter
20 Wesley van...as de Bie JJC - HLLM 1000m
1000 meter
21 Sanne Niestijl MJC - AAC `61 1000m
1000 meter
22 Britt Roos MJD - HAC `63 1000m
1000 meter
23 Lisanne Schapendonk MJC - AV Wijchen 1000m
1000 meter
24 René Schultinga JJD - Heerenveen 1000m
1000 meter
25 Erik Stok JJC - PAC 1000m
1000 meter
26 Max Swabedissen JJD - AV Rijssen 1000m
1000 meter
27 Roeland Vos JJC - Haag 1000m
1000 meter
28 Silke Wijnstok MJD - De Gemzen 1000m
1000 meter
29 Thijs Zoon JJC - Flevo Delta 1000m
1000 meter
30 Fenna Achterberg MJD - VAV 150m
150 meter
31 Linde Augustinus MJC - De Gemzen 150m
300m
150 meter300 meter
32 Anne Bijpost MJD - AV Rijssen 150m
300m
1000m
150 meter300 meter1000 meter
33 Anke Binnema MJD - Heerenveen 150m
300m
150 meter300 meter
34 Laura Bomers MJC - ASV 150m
300m
150 meter300 meter
35 Nikki Boon MJC - Flevo Delta 150m
150 meter
36 Mila Brandehof MJC - HLLM 150m
300m
150 meter300 meter
37 Joy de Bruijne MJC - AV Atverni 150m
300m
150 meter300 meter
38 Sterre Buijs MJC - VAV 150m
300m
150 meter300 meter
39 Isiah Emanuelson JJC - PAC 150m
300m
150 meter300 meter
40 Kay Hatzmann JJC - De Gemzen 150m
300m
1000m
150 meter300 meter1000 meter
41 Djoeke Van der Hoek MJC - HLLM 150m
300m
150 meter300 meter
42 Evelien va...Houweling MJD - De Gemzen 150m
300m
150 meter300 meter
43 Wies Kesting MJC - AAC `61 150m
300m
150 meter300 meter
44 Kirsten Kuipers MJC - SPLS 150m
150 meter
45 Mark van der Linden JJD - Haag 150m
300m
150 meter300 meter
46 Lucas Man JJD - GACH 150m
300m
150 meter300 meter
47 Maeve van Mansom MJD - AV34 150m
300m
150 meter300 meter
48 Shemar Martina JJC - SPLS 150m
300m
150 meter300 meter
49 Anne-Karlijn Mos MJC - Heerenveen 150m
300m
150 meter300 meter
50 Lennert Naeff JJC - Heerenveen 150m
300m
150 meter300 meter
51 Anna Oosterwegel MJC - DVTR 150m
300m
150 meter300 meter
52 Fedor de Pagter JJC - Hanzesport 150m
150 meter
53 Megan de Ruiter MJC - Startbaan 150m
150 meter
54 Frank Seppenwoolde JJC - AV Rijssen 150m
300m
150 meter300 meter
55 Rikst Slot MJC - Heerenveen 150m
300m
150 meter300 meter
56 Sam Steffens JJD - Ciko `66 150m
300m
150 meter300 meter
57 Terri Talan MJC - Heerenveen 150m
300m
150 meter300 meter
58 Leah Tromp MJC - De Gemzen 150m
150 meter
59 Julian Vries JJD - Heerenveen 150m
1000m
150 meter1000 meter
60 Seb Wals JJD - AV Lycurgus 150m
1000m
150 meter1000 meter
61 Thomas Weijers JJC - HLLM 150m
1000m
150 meter1000 meter
62 Freek Weijman JJC - Pallas `67 150m
300m
150 meter300 meter
63 Geordy Witmond JJC - SPLS 150m
300m
150 meter300 meter
64 Laura Boekel MJA - AV NOVA 1500m
1500 meter
65 Welmer de Boer JJB - HRRR 1500m
1500 meter
66 Arthur van Dijk Mmas - Olympus `70 1500m
1500 meter
67 Floor Doornwaard MJB - De Gemzen 1500m
1500 meter
68 Richard Douma Msen - AV Zaanland 1500m
1500 meter
69 Roy van Eekelen Msen - AV Sprint 1500m
1500 meter
70 Max van Gerrevink Msen - Leiden 1500m
1500 meter
71 Leonie Glazenborg MJA - SV Veendam 1500m
1500 meter
72 Mats Heine JJB - AV Lycurgus 1500m
1500 meter
73 Famke Heinst MJB - Ciko `66 1500m
1500 meter
74 Maarten Hindriks Msen - AAC `61 1500m
1500 meter
75 Ellen Jansen Vsen - VTLS 1500m
1500 meter
76 Annemiek Keijser Vsen - De Liemers 1500m
1500 meter
77 Dennis Licht Msen - AV34 1500m
1500 meter
78 Jelmer van...er Linden Msen - AV Statina 1500m
1500 meter
79 Marien van der Niet JJA - PAC 1500m
1500 meter
80 Ralf Nieuwenhuizen Msen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
81 Jan Oosterom Mmas - LGPK 1500m
1500 meter
82 Nils Pennekamp Msen - Phanos 1500m
1500 meter
83 Yorben Ruiter Msen - PAC 1500m
1500 meter
84 Ruben Sansom JJA - Pallas `67 1500m
1500 meter
85 Joeri Slagter Msen - AV Hera 1500m
1500 meter
86 Paul van der Sluijs Msen - Haag 1500m
1500 meter
87 Astrid van Velden Vmas - Spurt `88 1500m
1500 meter
88 Jesper Verbruggen JJA - Castricum 1500m
1500 meter
89 Sjoerd Weijers Msen - Nijmegen 1500m
1500 meter
90 Valentijn Weinans Msen - Nijmegen 1500m
1500 meter
91 Saskia Weinans Vsen - AL73 1500m
1500 meter
92 Leeg 5 Msen - AV34 200m
200 meter
93 Leeg 6 Msen - AV34 200m
200 meter
94 Leeg 7 Msen - AV34 200m
200 meter
95 Leeg 8 Msen - AV34 200m
200 meter
96 Hanna van Aalten MJB - AL73 200m
200 meter
97 Robin Aalten JJA - Fit 200m
200 meter
98 Roelf Akkerman Mmas - DEM 200m
200 meter
99 Vera van Aurich MJA - Heerenveen 200m
200 meter
100 Eline Bardoel Vsen - Fit 200m
200 meter
101 Ahley Bastiaanse JJA - PH 200m
200 meter
102 Niels Beks JJA - Taxandria 200m
200 meter
103 Sawa Bezelev JJA - AV Athlos 200m
200 meter
104 Sanne de Boer Vsen - AV Atos 200m
200 meter
105 Nikki Boon MJB - Flevo Delta 200m
200 meter
106 Tamara Bos Vsen - PH 200m
200 meter
107 Andrea Bouma MJB - De Spartaan 200m
200 meter
108 Ingmar Bouwman JJB - ACO 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
109 Shaquille Brahm JJA - AV Atverni 200m
200 meter
110 Timo Brandehof JJA - HLLM 200m
200 meter
111 Ronel Brigitha Msen - AV Impala 200m
200 meter
112 Youp Brouwer JJB - SPLS 200m
200 meter
113 Lisanne Brouwer MJB - SPLS 200m
200 meter
114 Stein Cornelissen JJB - AL73 200m
200 meter
115 Jonathan van Dam JJB - Ciko `66 200m
200 meter
116 Kevin Damstra Msen - Heerenveen 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
117 Emma Dekker MJB - Olympus `70 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
118 Julia van Delft MJB - GACH 200m
200 meter
119 Richard van Delft Mmas - GACH 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
120 Jochem Dobber JJA - AV Suomi 200m
200 meter
121 Tristan Domin Msen - AL73 200m
200 meter
122 Sanne van Drunen MJB - SPLS 200m
200 meter
123 Ron Eijkenboom Mmas - AV34 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
124 Mitchell Emmers JJA - AV Attila 200m
200 meter
125 Muus Evers Msen - AV Hylas 200m
200 meter
126 Twan Evers Msen - AV Wijchen 200m
200 meter
127 Simone Falkena Vmas - Heerenveen 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
128 Elvin Goedgedrag Msen - Eindhoven 200m
200 meter
129 Charlie van Gorkum MJB - Spado 200m
200 meter
130 Jim van Gorkum JJA - Spado 200m
200 meter
131 Dirk-Jan Graat Msen - GACH 200m
200 meter
132 Paul van der Gragt Msen - AV Hylas 200m
200 meter
133 Emy Guikema MJB - Groningen 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
134 Blanca Van Haaren MJB - Fit 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
135 Martien de Haas Mmas - AV34 200m
200 meter
136 Sarafina Harderwijk MJB - ACO 200m
200 meter
137 Sharon Hendriks Vsen - AV34 200m
200 meter
138 Nynke van den Heuvel MJB - Almere `81 200m
200 meter
139 Alma Hollen Vmas - AV34 200m
200 meter
140 Franka Hoogeboom Vsen - AV Hylas 200m
200 meter
141 Calvin Hoogland JJA - Castricum 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
142 Jordi van Horssen Msen - AV Wijchen 200m
200 meter
143 Robin Huber Msen - SPOB 200m
200 meter
144 Roel Huijsmans Msen - AV Atverni 200m
800m
200 meter800 meter
145 Bowien Jansen MJA - HLLM 200m
200 meter
146 Joost de Jong Msen - Rotterdam 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
147 Maggi Kamara MJA - AV Athlos 200m
200 meter
148 Amy Kortbeek Vsen - PH 200m
200 meter
149 Myrthe Kruit MJB - Flevo Delta 200m
200 meter
150 Stefan van Langen JJA - HLLM 200m
200 meter
151 Hidde Leenders JJB - AV Oss `78 200m
200 meter
152 Tom de Leeuw JJA - Almere `81 200m
200 meter
153 Bjorn van de Lest JJA - AV Wijchen 200m
200 meter
154 Denise van...en-Morris Vmas - GACH 200m
200 meter
155 Daphne Linnekamp MJA - HLLS 200m
200 meter
156 Ralf Looze Msen - Phanos 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
157 Arnout Mak JJA - De Gemzen 200m
200 meter
158 Tijmen Melgers JJB - AV Sparta 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
159 Yorick Moleman Msen - AC TION 200m
200 meter
160 Eva Mollema MJA - Fit 200m
200 meter
161 Daan Molleman JJB - AV Suomi 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
162 Tim van der Monde Msen - ACO 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
163 Kristian Mos JJB - Heerenveen 200m
200 meter
164 Elliot Oti Mmas - PH 200m
200 meter
165 Mirko de Pagter JJB - Hanzesport 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
166 Peter Peereboom Msen - Heerenveen 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
167 Bretton Randall Mmas - Haag 200m
200 meter
168 Marlou Remeeus Vsen - AV Suomi 200m
200 meter
169 Gwen Reuver MJB - Almere `81 200m
200 meter
170 Tim de Reuver Msen - Fit 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
171 Lisa Rodenburg Vsen - AV Phoenix 200m
200 meter
172 Linda Rodijk Vsen - Cialfo 200m
200 meter
173 Arjan Roona Msen - Groningen 200m
200 meter
174 Esther van Rooy Vmas - NEAV 200m
200 meter
175 Wandifa Sanneh Msen - Phanos 200m
200 meter
176 Rens van der Schaaf JJA - VAV 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
177 Tycho Schol Mmas - Pallas `67 200m
800m
200 meter800 meter
178 Maaike Schoute MJA - AV Lycurgus 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
179 Jon Schouwenaar Msen - AV 1923 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
180 Lotte Schrijver Vsen - Phanos 200m
200 meter
181 Dolf Smid Mmas - AAV `36 200m
200 meter
182 Tara Smid Vsen - AAV `36 200m
200 meter
183 Thelma Solleveld MJA - Olympus `70 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
184 Robin Spoor JJB - AV Sparta 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
185 Timo Stegink JJB - Castricum 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
186 Maarten Stuivenberg Msen - VAV 200m
200 meter
187 Jelle van Sunder JJA - AV Suomi 200m
200 meter
188 Sabrine Vels Vsen - Nijmegen 200m
200 meter
189 Sem Verwey JJB - AV Hylas 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
190 Leonie Van Vliet Vsen - AAV `36 200m
200 meter
191 Maxime Voorn MJB - Almere `81 200m
200 meter
192 Melanie de Vries MJA - AV Athlos 200m
200 meter
193 Didi Wals MJB - AV Lycurgus 200m
200 meter
194 Bo Welgraaf Vsen - AV34 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
195 Deborah Westfa MJB - CAV Energie 200m
200 meter
196 Merel Wevers MJB - AV34 200m
200 meter
197 Adry van d...Wijngaard Mmas - AV Sprint 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
198 Jurre Wildschut Msen - GACH 200m
200 meter
199 Job Wiltink JJA - KAV Holland 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
200 Laura De Witte Vsen - AV Trias 200m
200 meter
201 Jeroen Witteveen Msen - HLLS 200m
200 meter
202 Andre van Wort Mmas - NEAV 200m
200 meter
203 Tim Zandee JJB - AKU 200m
200 meter
204 Milan Biesheuvel JJC - AV Aalsmeer 300m
1000m
300 meter1000 meter
205 Josephine Bockstael MJC - HLLM 300m
1000m
300 meter1000 meter
206 Niels Dennekamp JJC - AV Rijssen 300m
300 meter
207 Noa Evers MJC - AU 300m
1000m
300 meter1000 meter
208 Polle Höngens JJC - HLLM 300m
1000m
300 meter1000 meter
209 Wouter Seppenwoolde JJD - AV Rijssen 300m
1000m
300 meter1000 meter
210 Emma Trouw MJC - MPM 300m
300 meter
211 Ynte Biemans MJB - AV Atverni 3000m
3000 meter
212 Haico Boer JJB - CAV Energie 3000m
3000 meter
213 Neal Bouterse Msen - PH 3000m
3000 meter
214 Daan Dirks JJA - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
215 Stef Dirks JJA - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
216 Jelle van der Duim JJA - AV Texel 3000m
3000 meter
217 Tijs Groen Msen - De Liemers 3000m
3000 meter
218 Jeroen Habers Msen - De Spartaan 3000m
3000 meter
219 Abel Hijstek JJB - Haag 3000m
3000 meter
220 Hilco Huisjes Msen - ACO 3000m
3000 meter
221 Fabian ten Kate Msen - VTLS 3000m
3000 meter
222 Bram Kielman Msen - Heerenveen 3000m
3000 meter
223 Freek Lier Msen - AV34 3000m
3000 meter
224 Freek Lier Msen - VTLS 3000m
3000 meter
225 Merel van der Marel MJB - HLLM 3000m
3000 meter
226 Havard Lal... Oglaend Msen - Noorwegen 3000m
3000 meter
227 Jan-Arie Portegijs Msen - DKEV 3000m
3000 meter
228 Casper van...er Putten Msen - Eindhoven 3000m
3000 meter
229 Alwin Roovers Msen - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
230 Alex Stienstra Mmas - LAAC Twente 3000m
3000 meter
231 Tristan Valkenburg JJA - Olympus `70 3000m
3000 meter
232 Simon Vos JJA - AV PEC 1910 3000m
3000 meter
233 Seppe van t Westende Msen - Leiden 3000m
3000 meter
234 Leeg Msen - AV34 400m
400 meter
235 Leeg 2 Msen - AV34 400m
400 meter
236 Leeg3 Msen - AV34 400m
400 meter
237 Leeg4 Msen - AV34 400m
400 meter
238 Koen Bastiaansen Msen - AV Sprint 400m
400 meter
239 Olaf van den Bergh Msen - PH 400m
400 meter
240 Bjorn Blauwhof Msen - Phanos 400m
400 meter
241 Hedser de Boer Msen - AV Impala 400m
400 meter
242 Femke Bol MJB - Triathlon 400m
400 meter
243 Owi Boon MJA - Castricum 400m
400 meter
244 Vincent Te Brake Msen - AV Archeus 400m
400 meter
245 Charlotte ...Breukelen Vsen - AV Atverni 400m
400 meter
246 Guido de Bruijn Msen - CAV Energie 400m
400 meter
247 Fabian Buijzen Msen - Swift 400m
400 meter
248 Samuel Chapple JJA - AV `40 400m
400 meter
249 Nina van Diepen MJB - AV Hylas 400m
400 meter
250 Tony van Diepen Msen - AV Lycurgus 400m
400 meter
251 Marije Doddema Vsen - AV 1923 400m
400 meter
252 Cliff Ellsworth Msen - AV Lycurgus 400m
400 meter
253 Maureen Ellsworth Vsen - AV Lycurgus 400m
400 meter
254 Jens van Gelderen JJB - AV Lycurgus 400m
400 meter
255 Wouter van der Graaf Msen - AV Atverni 400m
400 meter
256 Jarno de Groot JJB - Flevo Delta 400m
400 meter
257 Wandifa Sanneh Msen - Phanos 400m
400 meter
258 Juras Huijben JJB - AV Phoenix 400m
400 meter
259 Marlieke Husslage Vsen - AV Sprint 400m
400 meter
260 Stijn Jorissen Msen - AC TION 400m
400 meter
261 Thijs Koers Msen - HLLS 400m
400 meter
262 Niels Kok JJB - Flevo Delta 400m
400 meter
263 Femke Kuiper MJB - Altis 400m
400 meter
264 Ilse Langevoort MJB - Cialfo 400m
400 meter
265 Michiel Löschner Mmas - GACH 400m
400 meter
266 Femke van der Meij Vsen - AV Sprint 400m
400 meter
267 Bernice Meijer Vsen - SV Veendam 400m
400 meter
268 Richard Meuleman JJB - Isala `96 400m
400 meter
269 Inga Michejenko Vsen - Olympus `70 400m
800m
400 meter800 meter
270 Ineke Nawijn Vmas - Spurt `88 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
271 Elsbeth Noppers MJA - Cialfo 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
272 Martin Oonincx JJB - Spado 400m
400 meter
273 Joyce Puts Vsen - Eindhoven 400m
400 meter
274 John Romkes Mmas - AV Gouda 400m
400 meter
275 Verena de Roo MJA - AV Sparta 400m
400 meter
276 Michiel Rotte Msen - AV Suomi 400m
400 meter
277 Demi van de Sande Vsen - Rotterdam 400m
400 meter
278 Stef van der Schaaf Msen - VAV 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
279 Jos van Schijndel Msen - PH 400m
400 meter
280 Anouschka Schröder Vsen - AV Athlos 400m
400 meter
281 Stan Spangenberg Mmas - Phanos 400m
400 meter
282 Arend-Jan ...ierenburg Msen - Cialfo 400m
400 meter
283 Timo Stam Msen - Phanos 400m
400 meter
284 Frank Stam Mmas - Castricum 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
285 Marrit Stierman Vsen - Eindhoven 400m
400 meter
286 Tessa Strijp Vsen - AV 1923 400m
400 meter
287 Afien Toering-Benus Vmas - AV Impala 400m
400 meter
288 Kjell Venderbosch JJB - AV Argo 400m
400 meter
289 Dominique Veninga MJA - SV Veendam 400m
400 meter
290 Emma Verkaaik MJB - SV Veendam 400m
400 meter
291 Klaas de Vries Mmas - AV Impala 400m
400 meter
292 Anke Zonderland Vsen - AV Impala 400m
400 meter
293 Haas Msen - AV34 800m
800 meter
294 Michael van Baal Msen - AV Statina 800m
800 meter
295 Jeroen Bakker Msen - Triathlon 800m
800 meter
296 Mandie Brandt Vsen - Zuid-Afrika 800m
800 meter
297 Puck De Gier MJA - HAC `63 800m
800 meter
298 Niels van Deurzen JJA - SPOB 800m
800 meter
299 Luca van Diepen JJB - AV Hylas 800m
800 meter
300 Jordy Dikkers Msen - AC TION 800m
800 meter
301 Thijs van den Dries Msen - AV Lycurgus 800m
800 meter
302 Jeroen Driessen Msen - AV Wijchen 800m
800 meter
303 Inge Drost Vsen - ARV Ilion 800m
800 meter
304 Willem Dudink Msen - SAV 800m
800 meter
305 Evi van den Elzen Vsen - PH 400m
800m
400 meter800 meter
306 Marco Eskes Mmas - ACWA 800m
800 meter
307 Steven Feenstra JJA - Castricum 800m
800 meter
308 Tom de Gelder JJA - Olympus `70 800m
800 meter
309 Rob van de Graaf Mmas - HAC `63 800m
1500m
3000m
800 meter1500 meter3000 meter
310 Paula Habovstiakova Vsen - Slowakije 800m
800 meter
311 Rink Hallmann Mmas - Pallas `67 800m
800 meter
312 Bob van der Ham Msen - Castricum 800m
800 meter
313 Jelle Hanswijk Msen - Climax 400m
800m
400 meter800 meter
314 Arjuna Harten JJA - Castricum 800m
800 meter
315 Sylvie Heijnen MJB - Haag 800m
800 meter
316 Marcel Jaarsma Mmas - Pallas `67 800m
800 meter
317 Giorgis Kampman JJB - ACO 800m
800 meter
318 Nicander Kemper Msen - ACWA 800m
800 meter
319 Kristian van Keulen JJB - VAV 800m
800 meter
320 Henrik Kok JJB - AV Atverni 800m
800 meter
321 Sam Kraaijeveld JJB - AV Passaat 800m
800 meter
322 Rick Lambregts JJA - ACHL 800m
800 meter
323 Jelmer Lenstra Msen - MPM 800m
800 meter
324 Nick Marsman JJA - ACO 800m
800 meter
325 Yvonne Meijer Vmas - ACO 800m
800 meter
326 Bart Mulder JJB - AV Wijchen 800m
800 meter
327 Didier Nibbering Msen - Rotterdam 800m
800 meter
328 Tessa Nieuwenhuizen MJA - Rotterdam 800m
800 meter
329 Arne te Nijenhuis Msen - MPM 800m
800 meter
330 Laurens den Ouden Msen - AV Atverni 800m
800 meter
331 Danaïd Prinsen MJA - AV Aquilo 800m
800 meter
332 Anouk Prop MJB - Spado 800m
800 meter
333 Michel Riemersma Msen - Triathlon 800m
800 meter
334 Jurriaan de Rijk JJB - Haag 800m
800 meter
335 Jeroen Rodenburg Msen - AV Phoenix 800m
800 meter
336 Simone van...ookhuizen Vsen - DEM 800m
800 meter
337 Cain Rutgers JJB - Almere `81 800m
800 meter
338 Job van Steenkiste Msen - Rotterdam 800m
800 meter
339 Wessel van Veenen Msen - AAC `61 800m
800 meter
340 Jaap Gerbe... Vellinga Msen - HRRR 800m
800 meter
341 Brian Versluis JJB - AV Atverni 800m
800 meter
342 Tibo Visser JJB - Parthenon 800m
800 meter
343 Thomas Van...er Vooren JJA - Triathlon 800m
800 meter
344 Marnix Vos JJB - Haag 800m
800 meter
345 Nathalie de Vries Vsen - Arena 800m
800 meter
346 Carlijn Wagenaar Vsen - Groningen 800m
800 meter
347 Victor van der Wel JJB - PAC 800m
800 meter
348 Marije Wever Vsen - Phanos 800m
800 meter
349 Levi Winkelman Msen - AV Lycurgus 800m
800 meter
350 Nora Winter MJB - AV Lycurgus 800m
800 meter
351 Noa Zoon MJB - SV Noordkop 800m
800 meter