Inschrijvingen Try-out Games - Omnisport - ABjunioren en senioren




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Achraf Boutkabout JJA - PAC 1500m
1500m series
2 Alexander Brons JJA - PAC 1500m
1500m series
3 Thaem Mous JJA - PAC 1500m
1500m series
4 Marien van der Niet JJA - PAC 1500m
1500m series
5 Ruben Sansom JJA - Pallas `67 1500m
1500m series
6 Tristan Valkenburg JJA - Olympus `70 1500m
1500m series
7 Rowan Veenhuizen JJA - AAC `61 1500m
1500m series
8 Pepijn Bartels JJB - AV Cifla 1500m
1500m series
9 Aimane Benchellal JJB - ARV Ilion 1500m
1500m series
10 Haico Boer JJB - CAV Energie 1500m
1500m series
11 Mark van Ginkel JJB - SV Veendam 1500m
1500m series
12 Abdiniini Hassan JJB - AV Cifla 1500m
1500m series
13 Lars Laros JJB - Scorpio 1500m
1500m series
14 Illian Martens JJB - AV Cifla 1500m
1500m series
15 Viggo Parol JJB - AV Atverni 1500m
1500m series
16 Stan Schipperen JJB - Scorpio 1500m
1500m series
17 Benjamin Schurink JJB - AV Cifla 1500m
1500m series
18 Joep Vermeulen JJB - AV Cifla 1500m
1500m series
19 Norbert Weijenberg JJB - Spado 1500m
1500m series
20 Lisan Duijvestijn MJA - Olympus `70 1500m
1500m series
21 Sanne van Gils MJA - Spado 1500m
1500m series
22 Ynte Biemans MJB - AV Atverni 1500m
1500m series
23 Anouk van Gils MJB - Spado 1500m
1500m series
24 Anne van Heeckeren MJB - VRT 1500m
1500m series
25 Marije Hijman MJB - PAC 1500m
1500m series
26 Manjorie Janssen MJB - AV Cifla 1500m
1500m series
27 Suzanne Libbers MJB - Groningen 1500m
1500m series
28 Jetske Mooldijk MJB - PAC 1500m
1500m series
29 Tess van Randtwijk MJB - AV34 1500m
1500m series
30 Danique Verdellen MJB - VRT 1500m
1500m series
31 Dennis Bast Msen - Pallas `67 1500m
1500m series
32 Arthur van Dijk Msen - Olympus `70 1500m
1500m series
33 Michiel Jeremiasse Msen - Spado 1500m
1500m series
34 Bram Kielman Msen - Heerenveen 1500m
1500m series
35 Koen Martens Msen - Running2000 1500m
1500m series
36 Chantal Baartse Vsen - Eindhoven 1500m
1500m series
37 Jari Kouwen JJA - ACO 200m
60mH
Ver
200m series60mH - Series JJAVerspringe...rtgroep 4
38 Arnout Mak JJA - De Gemzen 200m
Hoog
Ver
200m seriesHoog start...locatie 1Verspringe...rtgroep 1
39 Martijn Meijer JJA - LGDR 200m
400m
200m series400m series
40 Rens van der Schaaf JJA - VAV 200m
200m series
41 Nout Wardenburg JJA - AV34 200m
60mH
Hoog
200m series60mH - Series JJAHoog start...locatie 1
42 Roy van Zijl JJA - AV Salland 200m
Kogel
Ver
200m seriesKogel startgroep 1Verspringe...rtgroep 4
43 Ramon Breden JJB - De Gemzen 200m
Polshoog
200m seriesPolshoog s...t 3.80 m)
44 Kyle Buning JJB - De Liemers 200m
Hoog
Ver
200m seriesHoog start...locatie 2Verspringe...rtgroep 3
45 Tijmen Melgers JJB - AV Sparta 200m
400m
200m series400m series
46 Koen van Perse JJB - HLLS 200m
60mH
200m series60mH - Series JJB
47 Skip Renders JJB - GACH 200m
Ver
200m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 1
48 Joep de Wit JJB - Almere `81 200m
Kogel
200m seriesKogel startgroep 1
50 Roos den Engelse MJA - PAC 200m
400m
200m series400m series
51 Annemarie ten Kate MJA - De Spartaan 200m
Ver
200m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 4
52 Hanna Knol MJA - Hanzesport 200m
Hoog
200m seriesHoog start...locatie 2
53 Demi Berger MJB - Start `78 200m
60mH
200m series60mH - Series MJB
54 Jethel Bos MJB - De Gemzen 200m
200m series
55 Lisanne Brouwer MJB - SPLS 200m
60mH
200m series60mH - Series MJB
56 Joy de Bruijne MJB - AV Atverni 200m
400m
200m series400m series
57 Julia van Delft MJB - GACH 200m
60mH
Ver
200m series60mH - Series MJBVerspringe...rtgroep 2
58 Sanne van Drunen MJB - SPLS 200m
60mH
200m series60mH - Series MJB
59 Nynke van den Heuvel MJB - Almere `81 200m
Ver
200m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 1
60 Jasmijn van Iersel MJB - PAC 200m
400m
200m series400m series
61 Wies Kesting MJB - AAC `61 200m
400m
200m series400m series
62 Marjolein Kuiper MJB - Groningen 200m
200m series
63 Betty Lahr MJB - Pallas `67 200m
200m series
64 Gabriëlle Opmeer MJB - PAC 200m
400m
60mH
200m series400m series60mH - Series MJB
65 Jinke van der Sluis MJB - AV Phoenix 200m
Ver
200m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 1
66 Tess Steehouwer MJB - Almere `81 200m
Hoog
Ver
200m seriesHoog start...locatie 2Verspringe...rtgroep 1
67 Terri Talan MJB - Heerenveen 200m
Hoog
Ver
200m seriesHoog start...locatie 2Verspringe...rtgroep 1
68 Leonie Wierenga MJB - SAV 200m
400m
200m series400m series
69 Koen Bastiaansen Msen - AV Sprint 200m
200m series
70 Rutger Bien Msen - AV 1923 200m
200m series
71 Kaj Emanuel Msen - Phanos 200m
400m
200m series400m series
72 Dennis de Groot Msen - AV Phoenix 200m
200m series
73 Rick Hendriks Msen - LGDR 200m
400m
200m series400m series
74 Bas Jubels Msen - AV Phoenix 200m
400m
200m series400m series
75 Junior Koffy Msen - AV PEC 1910 200m
200m series
76 Enrico van Luijk Msen - Rotterdam 200m
200m series
77 Thijs Moesker Msen - AV Impala 200m
60mH
200m series60mH - Series MSen
78 Kristiaan Mulder Msen - Hanzesport 200m
200m series
79 Wouter Vink Msen - HLLS 200m
400m
200m series400m series
80 Kai van de Wiel Msen - AV Sprint 200m
Ver
200m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 1
81 Tamara Bos Vsen - PH 200m
60mH
200m series60mH - Ser...JA + VSen
82 Maaike Eken Vsen - Phanos 200m
400m
200m series400m series
83 Marlieke Husslage Vsen - AV Sprint 200m
400m
200m series400m series
84 Lea Jurdzinski Vsen - Groningen 200m
800m
200m series800m series
85 Hanneke Oosterwegel Vsen - DVTR 200m
200m series
86 Cathelijn Peeters Vsen - PH 200m
400m
60mH
200m series400m series60mH - Ser...JA + VSen
87 Iris Steverink Vsen - AV Phoenix 200m
200m series
88 Tim Bluekens JJA - Climax 400m
400m series
89 Lex Bolderheij JJA - Rotterdam 400m
400m series
90 Samuel Chapple JJA - AV `40 400m
400m series
91 Toon IJzerman JJA - Spado 400m
400m series
92 Niels Mijnsbergen JJA - AAV `36 400m
Kogel
Polshoog
400m seriesKogel startgroep 2Polshoog s...f 3.80 m)
94 Corné Parol JJA - AV Atverni 400m
400m series
96 Tunji Abisoye JJB - Ciko `66 400m
400m series
97 Milan Le Bruin JJB - PAC 400m
400m series
98 Stein Cornelissen JJB - AL73 400m
400m series
99 Alex van Gemund JJB - AV34 400m
800m
Kogel
400m series800m seriesKogel startgroep 3
100 Thomas van Harskamp JJB - De Liemers 400m
1500m
Ver
400m series1500m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 2
101 Hans Harting JJB - AV `47 400m
60mH
400m series60mH - Series JJB
103 Jelle De Jong JJB - AV Lycurgus 400m
60mH
Hoog
400m series60mH - Series JJBHoog start...locatie 1
104 Stijn van Nierop JJB - DAK 400m
400m series
105 Erik Stok JJB - PAC 400m
400m series
106 Casper van den Top JJB - AV Lycurgus 400m
60mH
400m series60mH - Series JJB
107 Zoe de Jong MJA - AV Trias 400m
400m series
108 Floortje van Kampen MJA - AV Hylas 400m
400m series
109 Elsbeth Noppers MJA - Cialfo 400m
400m series
110 Maaike Schoute MJA - AV Lycurgus 400m
400m series
111 Thelma Solleveld MJA - Olympus `70 400m
800m
400m series800m series
112 Jamie Verweij MJA - AV Statina 400m
400m series
113 Melanie de Vries MJA - AV Athlos 400m
400m series
114 Sanne van Beek MJB - PAC 400m
800m
400m series800m series
115 Merel Blommaert MJB - Pijnenburg 400m
400m series
116 Femke Bol MJB - Triathlon 400m
400m series
117 Stella Bolderheij MJB - Rotterdam 400m
400m series
118 Emma Dekker MJB - Olympus `70 400m
800m
400m series800m series
119 Hannah Den Engelse MJB - PAC 400m
800m
400m series800m series
120 Maud Feenstra MJB - AV Hera 400m
400m series
121 Nina Franke MJB - AV Oss `78 400m
60mH
400m series60mH - Series MJB
122 Diewertje van Kampen MJB - AV Hylas 400m
400m series
123 Joyce Kraaijenbrink MJB - AV `47 400m
Ver
400m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 2
124 Anna Oosterwegel MJB - DVTR 400m
60mH
Ver
400m series60mH - Series MJBVerspringe...rtgroep 2
125 Gwen Reuver MJB - Almere `81 400m
400m series
126 Emma Verkaaik MJB - SV Veendam 400m
400m series
127 Puck Van Wiltenburg MJB - PAC 400m
400m series
128 Toine van Beckhoven Msen - AV Attila 400m
400m series
129 Jeroen Bol Msen - Triathlon 400m
400m series
130 Fabian Buijzen Msen - Swift 400m
400m series
131 Henk van Dijk Msen - AV Hera 400m
400m series
132 Bjorn van Doodewaerd Msen - AV Lycurgus 400m
Hoog
400m seriesHoog start...locatie 1
133 Edwin van Gurp Msen - AV Sprint 400m
800m
400m series800m series
134 Corné Haast Msen - Spado 400m
1500m
400m series1500m series
135 Marijn Hulsegge Msen - LGAS 400m
1500m
400m series1500m series
136 Simon Jonis Msen - AV Statina 400m
400m series
137 Roman de Klein Msen - HLLS 400m
400m series
138 Michiel Löschner Msen - GACH 400m
400m series
139 Joni van Loon Msen - DVTR 400m
800m
1500m
60mH
Kogel
400m series800m series1500m series60mH - Series MSenKogel startgroep 3
140 Justus van Nierop Msen - DAK 400m
400m series
141 Anthony Rasmijn Msen - Rotterdam 400m
400m series
142 Dolf Smid Msen - AAV `36 400m
400m series
143 Jaap van der Thiel Msen - SAV 400m
400m series
144 Marco Vermond Msen - Spado 400m
1500m
400m series1500m series
145 Klaas de Vries Msen - AV Impala 400m
400m series
146 Bram Westland Msen - AV Hylas 400m
Ver
400m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 2
147 Tijs Wijkamp Msen - Altis 400m
400m series
148 Nick Wildöer Msen - SAV 400m
400m series
149 Enes Yaksan Msen - Ciko `66 400m
400m series
150 Niko Zuidema Msen - Olympus `70 400m
400m series
151 Nicole Berghouwer Vsen - AV Trias 400m
400m series
152 Stephanie Beuling Vsen - Isala `96 400m
400m series
153 Sanne de Boer Vsen - AV Atos 400m
400m series
154 Charlotte ...Breukelen Vsen - AV Atverni 400m
400m series
155 Isis De la paz Vsen - Nijmegen 400m
400m series
156 Alma Hollen Vsen - AV34 400m
400m series
157 Lianne van der Lugt Vsen - Olympus `70 400m
400m series
158 Lisanne Meijer Vsen - LGDR 400m
60mH
400m series60mH - Ser...JA + VSen
159 Inga Michejenko Vsen - Olympus `70 400m
800m
400m series800m series
160 Rowen Reemers Vsen - LGDR 400m
400m series
161 Lisa de Ruiter Vsen - AV Phoenix 400m
400m series
162 Tara Smid Vsen - AAV `36 400m
400m series
164 Marije Wever Vsen - Phanos 400m
400m series
165 Elvis Afrifa JJA - AV 1923 60m
200m
60m series200m series
166 Bastiaan den Boer JJA - Rotterdam 60m
200m
60m series200m series
167 Jasper Bruggeman JJA - De Gemzen 60m
200m
Hoog
60m series200m seriesHoog start...locatie 1
168 Connor Buning JJA - De Liemers 60m
Kogel
60m seriesKogel startgroep 3
169 Leon Cronie JJA - DVTR 60m
200m
60mH
Ver
60m series200m series60mH - Series JJAVerspringe...rtgroep 4
170 Rodney Hoogterp JJA - AV Impala 60m
Ver
60m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 3
171 Serencio Lionahr JJA - Phanos 60m
200m
60m series200m series
172 Jurian van Lohuizen JJA - AV34 60m
200m
60m series
173 Markus Meekma JJA - AV Impala 60m
Kogel
60m seriesKogel startgroep 3
174 Douwe Mooij JJA - AV Aquilo 60m
400m
60m series400m series
175 Wouter Nieuwhof JJA - Ciko `66 60m
Kogel
60m seriesKogel startgroep 2
176 Jowie Robbemond JJA - AV Fortuna 60m
400m
60m series400m series
177 Yoeri Sterenberg JJA - DVTR 60m
200m
Ver
60m series200m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 2
178 Quincy Stjeward JJA - Phanos 60m
Ver
60m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 1
179 Dylan Tilburg JJA - Ciko `66 60m
400m
60m series400m series
180 Stijn Tromp JJA - De Gemzen 60m
200m
60m series200m series
181 Joël Vas...z Valerio JJA - De Liemers 60m
200m
60m series200m series
182 Aldo Vree JJA - GACH 60m
Ver
60m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 4
183 Jaïr Wielzen JJA - Phanos 60m
200m
60m series200m series
184 Loic Wondel JJA - Rotterdam 60m
Ver
60m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 3
185 Thomas Arensman JJB - NEAV 60m
400m
60m series400m series
186 Bart van Beek JJB - Climax 60m
200m
60m series200m series
187 Lukas Brand JJB - AV `47 60m
200m
60m series200m series
188 Youri Fransen JJB - AV Athlos 60m
Ver
60m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 3
189 Valbor-Jaro Gorré JJB - PAC 60m
60mH
60m series60mH - Series JJB
190 Wislet de Hair JJB - Spado 60m
200m
60m series200m series
191 Luca Janssen JJB - AV Wijchen 60m
200m
Hoog
Ver
60m series200m seriesHoog start...locatie 2Verspringe...rtgroep 1
192 Jeffrey Karikari JJB - Phanos 60m
60m series
193 Daan Lubberdink JJB - Ciko `66 60m
200m
60m series200m series
194 Léon Mak JJB - De Gemzen 60m
400m
60mH
Kogel
Ver
60m series400m series60mH - Series JJBKogel startgroep 3Verspringe...rtgroep 2
195 Richard Meuleman JJB - Isala `96 60m
400m
60m series400m series
196 Kristian Mos JJB - Heerenveen 60m
200m
60m series200m series
197 Guus Nijkamp JJB - Spado 60m
60mH
60m series60mH - Series JJB
198 Luc Orbons JJB - AV Phoenix 60m
200m
60m series200m series
199 Michael Osayande JJB - Pallas `67 60m
200m
60m series200m series
200 Mirko de Pagter JJB - Hanzesport 60m
200m
60m series200m series
201 Joris Pals JJB - AV Feniks 60m
Kogel
60m seriesKogel startgroep 3
202 Luuk Peters JJB - AV PEC 1910 60m
60mH
60m series60mH - Series JJB
203 Jesse Pupping JJB - AV Lycurgus 60m
400m
60mH
Kogel
60m series400m series60mH - Series JJBKogel startgroep 3
204 Jelle Rigter JJB - GACH 60m
400m
60mH
60m series400m series60mH - Series JJB
205 Devi Robbemond JJB - AV Fortuna 60m
200m
Kogel
60m series200m seriesKogel startgroep 2
206 Daan Schuurman JJB - AV `47 60m
60mH
60m series60mH - Series JJB
207 Robin Spoor JJB - AV Sparta 60m
200m
60m series200m series
208 Geert Stradmeijer JJB - De Liemers 60m
200m
Ver
60m series200m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 2
209 Bram Streefkerk JJB - GACH 60m
60mH
Ver
60m series60mH - Series JJBVerspringe...rtgroep 3
210 Yohannes Wedzinga JJB - HAC `63 60m
200m
60m series200m series
211 Freek Weijman JJB - Pallas `67 60m
200m
60m series200m series
212 Rens Wildschut JJB - GACH 60m
200m
60m series200m series
213 Lars Woudenberg JJB - AV34 60m
Hoog
Ver
60m seriesHoog start...locatie 1Verspringe...rtgroep 4
214 Rosita Abdollah MJA - AV 1923 60m
60m series
215 Vera van Aurich MJA - Heerenveen 60m
200m
60m series200m series
216 Silke Berendse MJA - Phanos 60m
200m
400m
60m series200m series400m series
217 Daphne Beumers MJA - AV Unitas 60m
200m
60m series200m series
218 Marijke Boogerd MJA - AAV `36 60m
60mH
60m series60mH - Ser...JA + VSen
219 Luca Bos MJA - GACH 60m
Ver
60m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 2
220 Emilie Corbeth MJA - ACO 60m
200m
60m series200m series
221 Stevie Eekman MJA - PAC 60m
200m
60m series200m series
222 Elaine den Exter MJA - Rotterdam 60m
200m
60m series200m series
223 Melissa de Haan MJA - AV34 60m
Kogel
60m seriesKogel startgroep 4
224 Lotte Hendriksen MJA - Ciko `66 60m
200m
60m series200m series
225 Anneke Kootstra MJA - AV Impala 60m
200m
60m series200m series
226 Lianne van Krieken MJA - AV Atverni 60m
Ver
60m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 1
227 Isabelle Aalders MJB - De Liemers 60m
Kogel
Hoog
60m seriesKogel startgroep 1Hoog start...locatie 1
228 Emma Beekman MJB - DVTR 60m
60mH
60m series60mH - Series MJB
229 Jana Bersee MJB - Ciko `66 60m
200m
60m series200m series
230 Fay Blank MJB - GACH 60m
Ver
60m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 4
231 Jolein Buijs MJB - VAV 60m
60m series
232 Linde Buruma MJB - GACH 60m
Ver
60m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 4
233 Merle Van Elzakker MJB - Spado 60m
60mH
60m series60mH - Series MJB
234 Emy Guikema MJB - Groningen 60m
200m
60m series200m series
235 Meike Guikema MJB - SV Jupiter 60m
200m
60m series200m series
236 Romy van Hilst MJB - GACH 60m
60mH
Ver
60m series60mH - Series MJBVerspringe...rtgroep 1
237 Nida Huijben MJB - AV Phoenix 60m
800m
60m series800m series
238 Jet van der Mark MJB - Ciko `66 60m
Kogel
60m seriesKogel startgroep 4
239 Doortje van der Mark MJB - Ciko `66 60m
60m series
240 Kim van Merode MJB - Spado 60m
60m series
241 Anne-Karlijn Mos MJB - Heerenveen 60m
Ver
60m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 3
242 Iris Reurink MJB - De Gemzen 60m
60m series
243 Bente Schalkx MJB - HLLS 60m
60mH
60m series60mH - Series MJB
244 Luna Scheffer MJB - GACH 60m
60mH
Ver
60m series60mH - Series MJBVerspringe...rtgroep 4
245 Anouk Schoute MJB - AV Lycurgus 60m
200m
60m series200m series
246 Marit Slothouber MJB - De Liemers 60m
60mH
Hoog
60m series60mH - Series MJBHoog start...locatie 2
247 Lucie Tiemeier MJB - PAC 60m
60m series
248 Maxime Voorn MJB - Almere `81 60m
200m
Ver
60m series200m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 4
249 Lysette Wanders MJB - ARV Ilion 60m
Kogel
60m seriesKogel startgroep 4
250 Amerins Ypma MJB - ACO 60m
Hoog
Ver
60m seriesHoog start...locatie 2Verspringe...rtgroep 2
251 Anniko Zuidam MJB - De Liemers 60m
200m
60m series200m series
252 Roos van Zwam MJB - Ciko `66 60m
200m
60m series200m series
253 Zola Zwerver MJB - AAC 60m
200m
Ver
60m series200m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 4
254 Milan Betz Msen - Scorpio 60m
200m
Kogel
60m series200m seriesKogel startgroep 4
255 Ronel Brigitha Msen - AV Impala 60m
200m
60m series200m series
256 Marco Durand Msen - Climax 60m
60m series
257 Paul Groen Msen - GACH 60m
Kogel
Ver
60m seriesKogel startgroep 4Verspringe...rtgroep 3
258 Willart de Haas Msen - ASTX 60m
200m
60m series200m series
259 Mardil Hajonides Msen - HAAS 60m
200m
60m series200m series
260 Robert Hendriks Msen - De Liemers 60m
200m
60m series200m series
261 Geoffrey Hibbs Msen - HAAS 60m
200m
400m
60m series200m series400m series
262 Joeri van der Hooft Msen - AAC 60m
Ver
60m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 3
263 Mark Houwaart Msen - AV Aquilo 60m
400m
60m series400m series
264 Filip Van den Hoven Msen - AV Lycurgus 60m
Ver
60m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 1
265 Jozua Inge Msen - PAC 60m
60m series
266 Marco Jansen Msen - AV Phoenix 60m
60m series
267 Devron Jepma Msen - PAC 60m
200m
60m series200m series
268 Dimitri Juliet Msen - Rotterdam 60m
60m series
269 Mauve Bos MJB - AV34 Hoog
Hoog start...locatie 2
270 Adriaan Kesting Msen - ATC `75 60m
200m
60m series200m series
271 Llyod Krauts Msen - De Liemers 60m
Hoog
Ver
60m seriesHoog start...locatie 2Verspringe...rtgroep 3
272 Marinio Mac Andrew Msen - AV Atos 60m
60m series
273 Yorick Moleman Msen - AC TION 60m
200m
60m series200m series
274 Tim van der Monde Msen - ACO 60m
200m
60m series200m series
275 Wicher Nijkamp Msen - Spado 60m
60m series
276 Jurian Onderdijk Msen - De Gemzen 60m
200m
400m
60m series200m series400m series
277 Sem Oolbekkink Msen - Hanzesport 60m
200m
60m series200m series
278 Laurens Oosterwegel Msen - DVTR 60m
60mH
60m series60mH - Series MSen
279 Elliot Oti Msen - PH 60m
60m series
280 Tom den Ouden Msen - MPM 60m
60m series
281 Peter Peereboom Msen - Heerenveen 60m
400m
60m series400m series
282 Peter Pesch Msen - AV Zuidwal 60m
200m
60m series200m series
283 Arjan Roona Msen - Groningen 60m
200m
60m series200m series
284 Igor Rutka Msen - PAC 60m
Ver
60m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 3
285 Adriaan Saman Msen - AV34 60m
Kogel
Polshoog
60m seriesKogel startgroep 1Polshoog s...f 3.80 m)
286 Mikey De l...z Santana Msen - Phanos 60m
200m
60m series200m series
287 Jim Scholten Msen - HAAS 60m
200m
60m series200m series
288 Alex Schoones Msen - De Liemers 60m
1500m
60m series1500m series
289 Paul Sijssens Msen - Pallas `67 60m
200m
60m series200m series
290 Arend-Jan ...ierenburg Msen - Cialfo 60m
60m series
291 Timo Stam Msen - Phanos 60m
800m
60m series800m series
292 Jordy Visscher Msen - AV PEC 1910 60m
200m
60m series200m series
293 Jurre Wildschut Msen - GACH 60m
800m
60m series800m series
294 Andre van Wort Msen - NEAV 60m
60m series
295 Shanice Atalay Vsen - Heerenveen 60m
200m
60m series200m series
296 Mariska Bitter Vsen - Clytoneus 60m
200m
60m series200m series
297 Aline Bloom Vsen - GACH 60m
Hoog
60m seriesHoog start...locatie 2
298 Evelien Bos Vsen - Phanos 60m
200m
60m series200m series
299 Evelien Brugmans Vsen - AV Sprint 60m
60m series
300 Mariska Bun Vsen - AV Phoenix 60m
Ver
60m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 3
301 Berdine van Dal Vsen - DAK 60m
60mH
Hoog
Ver
60mH - Ser...JA + VSenHoog start...locatie 2
302 Femke Dijkstra Vsen - De Liemers 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m series60mH - Ser...JA + VSenKogel startgroep 3
303 Frances van der Eijk Vsen - Phanos 60m
60m series
304 Laura van Haaften Vsen - Spado 60m
200m
60m series200m series
305 Sharon Hendriks Vsen - AV34 60m
200m
60m series200m series
306 Janiek Hendriks Vsen - HAAS 60m
200m
60m series200m series
307 Ilona Hogenkamp Vsen - ACO 60m
200m
60m series200m series
308 Pricilla Huisman Vsen - AV Passaat 60m
200m
60m series200m series
309 Krista IJspeerd Vsen - AV34 60m
400m
60m series400m series
310 Kitty Latupeirissa Vsen - PAC 60m
60m series
311 Kaylee van de Par Vsen - AV Spiridon 60m
200m
60m series200m series
312 Judith Rasch Vsen - GACH 60m
Ver
60m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 2
313 Moniek Riemersma Vsen - HAAS 60m
200m
60m series200m series
314 Linda Rodijk Vsen - Cialfo 60m
60m series
315 Anneloes de Roo Vsen - Isala `96 60m
60mH
60m series60mH - Ser...JA + VSen
316 Esther van Rooij Vsen - NEAV 60m
200m
60m series200m series
317 Anouschka Schröder Vsen - AV Athlos 60m
400m
Ver
60m series400m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 2
318 Melloney Sluijter Vsen - VTLS 60m
60mH
60m series60mH - Ser...JA + VSen
319 Hannelore Smilde Vsen - PAC 60m
200m
60m series200m series
320 Louise Taatgen Vsen - Groningen 60m
Ver
60m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 3
321 Nikki Tahapary Vsen - VTLS 60m
60mH
60m series60mH - Ser...JA + VSen
322 Ellen de Wever Vsen - Groningen 60m
Kogel
60m seriesKogel startgroep 4
323 Anouk Willems Vsen - VTLS 60m
60m series
324 Anke Zonderland Vsen - AV Impala 60m
400m
60m series400m series
325 Joep Van Es JJA - PH 60mH
60mH - Series JJA
326 Davis Hagedoorn JJA - DEM 60mH
60mH - Series JJA
327 Liam van der Schaaf JJA - Phanos 60mH
60mH - Series JJA
328 Rens van der Schaaf JJA - VAV 60mH
60mH - Series JJA
329 Koen Stapel JJA - ARV Ilion 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
60mH - Series JJAKogel startgroep 2Hoog start...locatie 1
330 Rik Taam JJA - AV Zaanland 60mH
Kogel
Ver
60mH - Series JJAKogel startgroep 2Verspringe...rtgroep 4
331 Niels Verheugd JJA - Atledo 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
60mH - Series JJAKogel startgroep 2Hoog start...locatie 2
332 Ingmar Bouwman JJB - ACO 60m
60mH
Hoog
Ver
60m series60mH - Series JJBHoog start...locatie 1Verspringe...rtgroep 4
333 Siem ter Braake JJB - GACH 60mH
Polshoog
60mH - Series JJBPolshoog s...f 3.80 m)
334 Daan Hoogers JJB - AV Sprint 60mH
Hoog
60mH - Series JJBHoog start...locatie 1
335 Lauri Hulleman JJB - AV34 60mH
Polshoog
60mH - Series JJBPolshoog s...f 3.80 m)
336 Denilson Kleintjes JJB - GACH 200m
60mH
Ver
200m series60mH - Series JJBVerspringe...rtgroep 2
337 Arjen de Kock JJB - Spado 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
60mH - Series JJBKogel startgroep 2Hoog start...locatie 1
338 Bjorn Sloot JJB - AL73 60mH
Kogel
60mH - Series JJBKogel startgroep 4
339 Daan Spiljard JJB - PAC 60mH
Polshoog
60mH - Series JJBPolshoog s...f 3.80 m)
340 August van de Weijer JJB - AV Sprint 60mH
Kogel
Ver
60mH - Series JJBKogel startgroep 2Verspringe...rtgroep 3
341 Dave Wesselink JJB - AV Trias 60mH
60mH - Series JJB
342 Jolijn van Dijk MJA - GACH 60mH
Ver
60mH - Ser...JA + VSenVerspringe...rtgroep 2
343 Joanny Loeffen MJA - ARV Ilion 60mH
Hoog
60mH - Ser...JA + VSenHoog start...locatie 2
344 Emma Oosterwegel MJA - DVTR 60mH
Hoog
Ver
60mH - Ser...JA + VSenHoog start...locatie 2Verspringe...rtgroep 4
346 Eva Tetteroo MJA - Olympus `70 60mH
Hoog
Ver
60mH - Ser...JA + VSenHoog start...locatie 2Verspringe...rtgroep 2
347 Nikki Boon MJB - Flevo Delta 60mH
Kogel
60mH - Series MJBKogel startgroep 2
348 Nanah Fung-Loy MJB - AV Sparta 60mH
60mH - Series MJB
349 Britta de Haan MJB - Clytoneus 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
60mH - Series MJBKogel startgroep 4Hoog start...locatie 2
350 Danique de Haan MJB - AV34 60mH
Ver
60mH - Series MJBVerspringe...rtgroep 3
351 Dhanique v... Kruisweg MJB - AV34 60mH
Ver
60mH - Series MJBVerspringe...rtgroep 3
352 Rosalie Tissingh MJB - Start `78 60mH
Kogel
Ver
60mH - Series MJBKogel startgroep 3Verspringe...rtgroep 2
353 Sterre Weber MJB - GACH 60mH
60mH - Series MJB
354 Lonneke Westermann MJB - AV Attila 60mH
60mH - Series MJB
355 Otte Wienese MJB - GACH 60mH
Hoog
Ver
60mH - Series MJBHoog start...locatie 2Verspringe...rtgroep 2
356 Lynn van Zijl MJB - AV Salland 60mH
Kogel
Ver
60mH - Series MJBKogel startgroep 2Verspringe...rtgroep 4
357 Renske Zwolle MJB - Heerenveen 60mH
Hoog
60mH - Series MJBHoog start...locatie 2
358 Floris Heil Msen - AV34 60mH
60mH - Series MSen
359 Justin Kr...ijenbrink Msen - ARV Ilion 60mH
Kogel
Ver
60mH - Series MSenKogel startgroep 2Verspringe...rtgroep 4
360 Bas Land Msen - AV Phoenix 60mH
60mH - Series MSen
361 Mike van Megen Msen - AV34 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
60mH - Series MSenKogel startgroep 2Hoog start...locatie 1
362 Frank Wouda Msen - MPM 60mH
60mH - Series MSen
363 Lieke Bakker Vsen - AV PEC 1910 60mH
60mH - Ser...JA + VSen
364 Margriet van Kammen Vsen - AV Phoenix 60mH
60mH - Ser...JA + VSen
365 Judith Kas Vsen - TRTL 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
60mH - Ser...JA + VSenKogel startgroep 3Hoog start...locatie 2
366 Sophie Klumper Vsen - Phanos 60mH
Hoog
60mH - Ser...JA + VSenHoog start...locatie 1
367 Gejanne Lussenburg Vsen - Isala `96 60mH
Ver
60mH - Ser...JA + VSenVerspringe...rtgroep 2
368 Michelle Oud Vsen - NEAV 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
60mH - Ser...JA + VSenKogel startgroep 4Hoog start...locatie 2
369 Katja Slangewal Vsen - Altis 60mH
Hoog
Ver
60mH - Ser...JA + VSenHoog start...locatie 1Verspringe...rtgroep 4
370 Moniek St... de groot Vsen - GACH 60mH
Ver
60mH - Ser...JA + VSenVerspringe...rtgroep 3
371 Samyre Wieles Vsen - Typhoon 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
60mH - Ser...JA + VSenKogel startgroep 2Hoog start...locatie 2
372 Marillion ...ijnenburg Vsen - Avantri 60mH
Kogel
60mH - Ser...JA + VSenKogel startgroep 2
373 Jelte Van Atten JJA - Leiden 800m
800m series
374 Niels van Deurzen JJA - SPOB 800m
800m series
375 Jeroen van Dijk JJA - Heerenveen 800m
1500m
800m series1500m series
376 Julien van Dijk JJA - Heerenveen 800m
1500m
800m series1500m series
377 Nick Smidt JJA - AAC `61 800m
800m series
378 Thomas Van...er Vooren JJA - Triathlon 800m
800m series
379 Robin Wassens JJA - Groningen 800m
800m series
380 Najib Ali Hassan JJB - PAC 800m
800m series
381 Hugo Jan Bosscher JJB - Heerenveen 800m
1500m
800m series1500m series
382 Luca van Diepen JJB - AV Hylas 800m
800m series
383 Jesse Fokkenrood JJB - AV Atverni 800m
800m series
384 Jesse Hendriks JJB - THOR 800m
1500m
800m series1500m series
385 Cas van Kaauwen JJB - AV Cifla 800m
800m series
386 Sander Klaassen JJB - De Gemzen 800m
800m series
387 Henrik Kok JJB - AV Atverni 800m
800m series
388 Florian Kramer JJB - Pallas `67 800m
800m series
389 Thomas Kwint JJB - Groningen 800m
800m series
390 Justin Lam JJB - Almere `81 800m
800m series
391 Sven van der Pas JJB - Scorpio 800m
800m series
392 Jens Peeters JJB - Eindhoven 800m
800m series
393 Tijn Pronk JJB - KAV Holland 800m
60mH
800m series60mH - Series JJB
394 Yvar - Schoorlemmer JJB - MPM 800m
800m series
395 Gilbert va...der Sluis JJB - Groningen 800m
800m series
396 Daniël van Tetering JJB - Nijmegen 800m
800m series
397 Kjell Venderbosch JJB - AV Argo 800m
800m series
398 Tibo Visser JJB - Parthenon 800m
800m series
399 Niels Visser JJB - AV Jahn II 800m
800m series
400 Olivier Voschezang JJB - AV Atverni 800m
800m series
401 Stefan de Vries JJB - Start `78 800m
800m series
402 Victor van der Wel JJB - PAC 800m
800m series
403 Diede Wit JJB - Pallas `67 800m
800m series
404 Puck De Gier MJA - HAC `63 800m
800m series
405 Corinde van Es MJA - PAC 800m
800m series
406 Jetske van Kampen MJA - AV Hylas 800m
800m series
407 Sanne Mooldijk MJA - PAC 800m
800m series
408 Sevilha van der Tak MJA - PAC 800m
800m series
409 Isa Videler MJA - Spado 800m
Ver
800m seriesVerspringe...rtgroep 1
410 Chantal Wiggers MJA - MPM 800m
800m series
411 Yasmine Abbes MJB - Nijmegen 800m
800m series
412 Tamar Appeldoorn MJB - AV Zuidwal 800m
1500m
800m series1500m series
413 Nina van Diepen MJB - AV Hylas 800m
800m series
414 Femke Drijfhout MJB - AV Lycurgus 800m
800m series
415 Ilse van de Haar MJB - AV Atverni 800m
800m series
416 Dorte Heideman MJB - MPM 800m
800m series
417 Evelien Kuiper MJB - Groningen 800m
800m series
418 Selina van...Meerakker MJB - PAC 800m
800m series
419 Aylan Menick MJB - AV Atverni 800m
800m series
420 Sophie Schwering MJB - AV Cifla 800m
800m series
421 Manon Stringa MJB - AV Atverni 800m
800m series
422 Marieke de Zeeuw MJB - MPM 800m
800m series
423 Michael van Baal Msen - AV Statina 800m
800m series
424 Rob van de Graaf Msen - HAC `63 800m
1500m
800m series1500m series
425 Wilfred van Holst Msen - Groningen 800m
800m series
426 Koen Huits Msen - VTLS 800m
800m series
427 Gijs Jacobs Msen - Nijmegen 800m
800m series
428 Hend de Jager Msen - AV Statina 800m
800m series
429 Carl Jansen Msen - Pallas `67 800m
800m series
430 Stijn Jorissen Msen - AC TION 800m
800m series
431 Kevin Klomp Msen - AV Statina 800m
800m series
432 Berthram Mak Msen - De Gemzen 800m
800m series
433 Pieter Mijnhout Msen - GACH 800m
800m series
434 Branco van Minnen Msen - MPM 800m
800m series
435 Stef van der Schaaf Msen - VAV 800m
800m series
436 Tycho Schol Msen - Pallas `67 800m
800m series
437 Maarten Stuivenberg Msen - VAV 800m
800m series
438 Ivo Stuldreher Msen - AAV `36 800m
Kogel
800m seriesKogel startgroep 1
439 Sjoerd Weijers Msen - Nijmegen 800m
800m series
440 Valentijn Weinans Msen - Nijmegen 800m
800m series
442 Karlijn van Es Vsen - PAC 800m
800m series
443 Ingrid Haas Vsen - Pallas `67 800m
Kogel
800m seriesKogel startgroep 3
444 Rianne Klein Brinke Vsen - AC TION 800m
800m series
445 Ineke Nawijn Vsen - Spurt `88 800m
800m series
446 Lenneke Stam Vsen - AV Trias 800m
800m series
448 Astrid van Velden Vsen - Spurt `88 800m
800m series
449 Nathalie de Vries Vsen - Arena 800m
800m series
450 Lars Dirkzwager JJA - AV `56 Hoog
Hoog start...locatie 1
451 Bram van der Jagt JJA - AV 1923 Hoog
Ver
Hoog start...locatie 1Verspringe...rtgroep 1
452 Sven van Merode JJA - Spado Hoog
Hoog start...locatie 1
453 Devin van den Berg JJB - Flevo Delta Hoog
Hoog start...locatie 2
454 Lars Lindner JJB - HLLS Hoog
Ver
Hoog start...locatie 1Verspringe...rtgroep 4
455 Stan Nijhuis JJB - AV Trias Hoog
Hoog start...locatie 1
457 Jordi van der Wal JJB - PAC Hoog
Polshoog
Hoog start...locatie 1Polshoog s...t 3.80 m)
458 Bo Smit MJA - HAC Hoog
Hoog start...locatie 2
459 Wouke van ... Klooster MJB - Pijnenburg Hoog
Hoog start...locatie 2
460 Simone Snepvangers MJB - AV Sprint Hoog
Hoog start...locatie 2
461 Bo Westrik MJB - AV Zaanland Hoog
Hoog start...locatie 2
462 Niels Hanegraaf Msen - DJA Hoog
Hoog start...locatie 1
463 Thomas Ticheloven Msen - AV Lycurgus Hoog
Ver
Hoog start...locatie 1Verspringe...rtgroep 1
464 Erwin de Vor Msen - VAV Hoog
Hoog start...locatie 1
465 Hidde ter Woord Msen - DVTR Hoog
Hoog start...locatie 1
466 Jasmijn va...roekhoven Vsen - AV Spiridon Hoog
Hoog start...locatie 2
467 Bjorn Groot JJA - ACO Kogel
Kogel startgroep 1
468 Thomas Kodden JJA - AV Salland Kogel
Hoog
Ver
Kogel startgroep 3Hoog start...locatie 2Verspringe...rtgroep 4
469 Rafael Raap JJB - PAC Kogel
Hoog
Kogel startgroep 4Hoog start...locatie 1
470 Julian Record JJA - AV 1923 Kogel
Ver
Kogel startgroep 2Verspringe...rtgroep 1
471 Gerwin de Haan JJB - Heerenveen Kogel
Polshoog
Kogel startgroep 4Polshoog s...t 3.80 m)
472 Brian Klinkenberg JJB - Flevo Delta Kogel
Kogel startgroep 4
473 Sam van der Pol JJB - Atledo Kogel
Kogel startgroep 4
474 Sven Smeman JJB - AV Impala Kogel
Hoog
Kogel startgroep 4Hoog start...locatie 2
475 Owen Smidt JJB - AAC `61 Kogel
Kogel startgroep 2
476 Marten Voorberg JJB - AV Lycurgus Kogel
Kogel startgroep 3
477 Sjoerd Wezelenburg JJB - AV Lycurgus Kogel
Polshoog
Kogel startgroep 4Polshoog s...t 3.80 m)
478 Dele Wilbrink JJB - Flevo Delta Kogel
Kogel startgroep 4
479 Nele van den Broek MJA - AV Sprint Kogel
Hoog
Ver
Kogel startgroep 1Hoog start...locatie 1Verspringe...rtgroep 4
480 Nicole Heuvelink MJA - Hanzesport Kogel
Kogel startgroep 1
481 Lieke Mulder MJA - HLLS Kogel
Kogel startgroep 1
482 Eva Peters MJA - AV PEC 1910 Kogel
Kogel startgroep 2
483 Hanna Voorberg MJA - AV Lycurgus Kogel
Hoog
Kogel startgroep 4Hoog start...locatie 2
484 Lilian van Klinken MJB - AAC `61 Kogel
Kogel startgroep 3
485 Jorinde van Klinken MJB - Groningen Kogel
Ver
Kogel startgroep 3Verspringe...rtgroep 2
486 Stéphanie Kok MJB - AV Argo Kogel
Kogel startgroep 1
487 Diede van der Meer MJB - Flevo Delta Kogel
Kogel startgroep 1
488 Lotte Smink MJB - HLLS Kogel
Kogel startgroep 3
489 Shaquille Bleecke Msen - Almere `81 Kogel
Kogel startgroep 4
490 Ferry van Dipten Msen - AAV `36 60m
Kogel
Polshoog
60m seriesKogel startgroep 1Polshoog s...f 3.80 m)
491 Cas van Eersel Msen - AV Sprint Kogel
Kogel startgroep 1
492 Bas Markies Msen - AV34 Kogel
Polshoog
Kogel startgroep 2Polshoog s...f 3.80 m)
493 Paul Olofsen Msen - SAV Kogel
Kogel startgroep 4
494 Steff van de Poel Msen - AV Sprint Kogel
Hoog
Kogel startgroep 2Hoog start...locatie 1
495 Bart Steehouwer Msen - Almere `81 Kogel
Polshoog
Ver
Kogel startgroep 4Polshoog s...t 3.80 m)Verspringe...rtgroep 3
497 Marlou Hospes Vsen - AV Impala Kogel
Kogel startgroep 3
500 Charlene Okken Vsen - Groningen Kogel
Kogel startgroep 3
932 Heidy Rodijk Vsen - Cialfo Kogel
Kogel startgroep 2
933 Maureen Wissing Vsen - AL73 Kogel
Kogel startgroep 3
934 Matthias v...erpenzeel JJA - GACH Polshoog
Polshoog s...t 3.80 m)
935 Finnian va...teenhoven JJB - PAC Polshoog
Polshoog s...f 3.80 m)
936 Eric Wolfrat JJB - GACH Polshoog
Polshoog s...t 3.80 m)
937 Shaya van Houdt MJA - PAC Polshoog
Ver
Polshoog s...t 3.80 m)Verspringe...rtgroep 2
938 Merel Wevers MJB - AV34 Polshoog
Polshoog s...t 3.80 m)
939 André Faesen Msen - AV Attila Polshoog
Polshoog s...f 3.80 m)
940 Sam Kranse Msen - PAC Polshoog
Polshoog s...f 3.80 m)
941 Willem Langeland Msen - AL73 Polshoog
Polshoog s...t 3.80 m)
942 Kees Meijer Msen - NEAV Polshoog
Polshoog s...t 3.80 m)
943 Jorick Melgers Msen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Polshoog s...f 3.80 m)
944 Roman Monte Msen - GACH Polshoog
Polshoog s...f 3.80 m)
945 Kevin van Zundert Msen - AV Sprint Polshoog
Polshoog s...f 3.80 m)
946 Sigrid Florusse Vsen - Parthenon Polshoog
Polshoog s...t 3.80 m)
947 Isabel Janssen Vsen - PAC Polshoog
Polshoog s...f 3.80 m)
948 Anita Karregat Vsen - AV Edam Polshoog
Polshoog s...f 3.80 m)
949 Anya Koch Vsen - PAC Polshoog
Polshoog s...t 3.80 m)
950 Minke Bosma MJA - AV Lycurgus Ver
Verspringe...rtgroep 1
951 Anne van Jaarsveld MJB - Hanzesport Ver
Verspringe...rtgroep 1
952 Britt Landman MJB - Hanzesport Ver
Verspringe...rtgroep 1
954 Bram Ruissen Msen - PAC Ver
Verspringe...rtgroep 3
956 Kristian van Keulen JJB - VAV 800m
800m series