Inschrijvingen Nationale Pupillen Indoor Stedenwedstrijd




Snr Naam Startgroep
1 Aris Remmerde JPA1 - AAC `61 JPA1-1
2 Hugo de Olde JPA1 - AAV SISU JPA1-1
3 Sverre Vogelaar JPA1 - AAV `36 JPA1-1
4 Hans Griesheimer JPA1 - AV Astylos JPA1-1
5 Timo Hanekamp JPA1 - De Gemzen JPA1-1
6 Marten Golding JPA1 - De Liemers JPA1-1
7 Tristan Tjon-A-Kon JPA1 - AV Feniks JPA1-1
8 Wesley Boers JPA1 - Fivelstreek JPA1-1
9 Matthijs Veeneman JPA1 - AV Gelre JPA1-1
10 Jan Elsinga JPA1 - Heerenveen JPA1-1
11 Quinten Geleynse JPA1 - AV Lionitas JPA1-1
12 Senne Gisius JPA1 - GACH JPA1-1
13 Kevin Letschert JPA1 - AKU JPA1-2
14 Luca Renaud JPA1 - AKU JPA1-2
15 Peter Idema JPA1 - AKU JPA1-2
16 Wilhelm Burger JPA1 - AKU JPA1-2
17 Benjamin Post JPA1 - Altis JPA1-2
18 Jarne van de Poll JPA1 - Altis JPA1-2
19 Philip Walraven JPA1 - Altis JPA1-2
20 Rogier Groeneweg JPA1 - Altis JPA1-2
21 Jochem Hans Herkert JPA1 - AV34 JPA1-2
22 Jonathan Fennema JPA1 - AV34 JPA1-2
23 Joran van Breugel JPA1 - AV34 JPA1-2
24 Kyan van Breugel JPA1 - AV34 JPA1-2
25 Mathijs van Os JPA1 - AV Attila JPA1-3
26 Tristen Strooper JPA1 - AV Attila JPA1-3
27 Coen Bloemberg JPA1 - Flevo Delta JPA1-3
28 Jorian Reijnders JPA1 - Flevo Delta JPA1-3
29 Simon Plaizier JPA1 - HRRR JPA1-3
30 Ties Dantuma JPA1 - HRRR JPA1-3
31 Mauro Grasso JPA1 - AV Lycurgus JPA1-3
32 Tyrone Lak JPA1 - AV Lycurgus JPA1-3
33 Julius Prop JPA1 - AV34 JPA1-3
34 Kai Muijsers JPA1 - AV34 JPA1-3
35 Mika Naber JPA1 - AV34 JPA1-3
36 Nino van Middendorp JPA1 - AV34 JPA1-3
37 Milan de Bok JPA1 - Pallas `67 JPA1-4
38 Rens Hooiveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 JPA1-4
39 Roeland van Rijn JPA1 - Pallas `67 JPA1-4
40 Thomas Arp JPA1 - Pallas `67 JPA1-4
41 Davi Pfaff JPA1 - SPLS JPA1-4
42 David de V...te-Peters JPA1 - SPLS JPA1-4
43 Jozuah Revierre JPA1 - CAV Energie JPA1-4
44 Wouter Fallaux JPA1 - CAV Energie JPA1-4
45 Gijs Bomer JPA1 - HLLS JPA1-4
46 Sam de Wild JPA1 - HLLS JPA1-4
47 Willem van...eenendaal JPA1 - HLLS JPA1-4
48 Thomas van Roosmalen JPA1 - Parthenon JPA1-5
49 Ryan Heeren JPA1 - AV Spiridon JPA1-5
50 Luuk Pelkmans JPA1 - AV Sprint JPA1-5
51 Julian Kwakman JPA1 - Triathlon JPA1-5
52 Yoonis Aden JPA1 - Ciko `66 JPA1-5
53 Ruben Schussler JPA1 - Climax JPA1-5
54 Michiel Gulickx JPA1 - Gloria JPA1-5
55 Keanu Leito JPA1 - Groningen JPA1-5
56 Barend van de Donk JPA1 - PAC JPA1-5
57 Vasco Mosselman JPA1 - SAV JPA1-5
58 Dave Damen JPA1 - Swift JPA1-5
59 Daan van Zwienen JPA1 - Avantri JPA1-6
60 Henri Vennix JPA1 - Avantri JPA1-6
61 Levi de Bruijn JPA1 - Avantri JPA1-6
62 Django Schroijen JPA1 - AVON JPA1-6
63 Paul Kuijpers JPA1 - AVON JPA1-6
64 Florian Vriezen JPA1 - GACH JPA1-6
65 Floris van der Vijgh JPA1 - HLLS JPA1-6
66 Harm Welleweerd JPA1 - HLLS JPA1-6
67 Leon Wiedemeijer JPA1 - MPM JPA1-6
68 Mika ten Doeschot JPA1 - MPM JPA1-6
69 Kian Zaal JPA2 - AKU JPA2-1
70 Stefan de Waal JPA2 - AKU JPA2-1
71 Vasco Overes JPA2 - AKU JPA2-1
72 Carl Martens JPA2 - ARV Ilion JPA2-1
73 Indy Kromokario JPA2 - ARV Ilion JPA2-1
74 Kevin Breumelhof JPA2 - ARV Ilion JPA2-1
75 Maurice Afognon JPA2 - ARV Ilion JPA2-1
76 Cas van den Broek JPA2 - AV34 JPA2-1
77 Dylan Mouw JPA2 - AV34 JPA2-1
78 Friso Castelein JPA2 - AV34 JPA2-1
79 Jasper Oppers JPA2 - AV34 JPA2-1
80 Bram Eleveld JPA2 - AV Athlos JPA2-2
81 Luuk van der Maaten JPA2 - AV Athlos JPA2-2
82 Thijs van der Maaten JPA2 - AV Athlos JPA2-2
83 Jelle Sweers JPA2 - De Liemers JPA2-2
84 Mike Wennekes JPA2 - De Liemers JPA2-2
85 Tijn Berendsen JPA2 - De Liemers JPA2-2
86 Isaac Mensah JPA2 - AV Feniks JPA2-2
87 Jael Blanker JPA2 - AV Feniks JPA2-2
88 Kjell Hulleman JPA2 - AV34 JPA2-2
89 Lars Oostenenk JPA2 - AV34 JPA2-2
90 Merlijn Bonhof JPA2 - AV34 JPA2-2
91 Thijs Oostenenk JPA2 - AV34 JPA2-2
92 Jonne Roos JPA2 - AV Lycurgus JPA2-3
93 Joris Cotterink JPA2 - AV Lycurgus JPA2-3
94 Zack Rot JPA2 - AV Lycurgus JPA2-3
95 Lars van W...ligenburg JPA2 - AV Nijkerk JPA2-3
96 Sven van Duinkerken JPA2 - AV Nijkerk JPA2-3
97 Frank van den Enden JPA2 - Olympus `70 JPA2-3
98 Maurits va...cheijndel JPA2 - Olympus `70 JPA2-3
99 Yannick Rolvink JPA2 - Olympus `70 JPA2-3
100 Marijn Atmodimedjo JPA2 - AV34 JPA2-3
101 Robin Wassink JPA2 - AV34 JPA2-3
102 Ryan de Hoogt JPA2 - AV34 JPA2-3
103 Stip Marcé JPA2 - AV34 JPA2-3
104 Kenan Van der Kooij JPA2 - Altis JPA2-4
105 Marijn van der Harst JPA2 - Altis JPA2-4
106 Hylke Paulusma JPA2 - Heerenveen JPA2-4
107 Jort Bos JPA2 - Heerenveen JPA2-4
108 Sven Hurkmans JPA2 - Parthenon JPA2-4
109 Yuma van Dijkhuizen JPA2 - Parthenon JPA2-4
110 Christian Ossevoort JPA2 - AV34 JPA2-4
111 Koen Regelink JPA2 - AV34 JPA2-4
112 Lennart Kanne JPA2 - AV34 JPA2-4
113 Wout van der Weide JPA2 - AV34 JPA2-4
114 Ian Pennock JPA2 - Climax JPA2-4
115 Lex Botschuijver JPA2 - Climax JPA2-4
116 Brecht van der Steen JPA2 - Hanzesport JPA2-5
117 Thijme Dunnebier JPA2 - Hanzesport JPA2-5
118 Yorick Snelder JPA2 - Hanzesport JPA2-5
119 Dawit Verwers JPA2 - Pallas `67 JPA2-5
120 Thijs Messchendorp JPA2 - Pallas `67 JPA2-5
121 Tycho Borm JPA2 - Pallas `67 JPA2-5
122 Axel Warmenhoven JPA2 - Avantri JPA2-5
123 Berto Anker JPA2 - Avantri JPA2-5
124 Danilo van Driest JPA2 - Avantri JPA2-5
125 Kees de Ruiter JPA2 - Avantri JPA2-5
126 Sven Wildeboer JPA2 - VAV JPA2-5
127 Tygo Hulsebos JPA2 - VAV JPA2-5
128 Norvin Spinder JPA2 - ASV JPA2-6
130 Maurits Meijerhof JPA2 - Fivelstreek JPA2-6
131 Bruce Boon JPA2 - Flevo Delta JPA2-6
132 Jilke Oswald JPA2 - HRRR JPA2-6
133 Yarno Dijkman JPA2 - NEAV JPA2-6
134 Adam Ulrich JPA2 - Ciko `66 JPA2-6
135 Jens van Ommen JPA2 - Ciko `66 JPA2-6
136 Robin de Haan JPA2 - SC Reeuwijk JPA2-6
137 Thijs van Gastel JPA2 - THOR JPA2-6
138 Aiden Bareman JPA2 - Voorne JPA2-6
139 Silvan Jansen JPA2 - AV NOP JPA2-7
140 Tim Tempelman JPA2 - SPLS JPA2-7
141 Jimmy Marcera JPA2 - AV Sprint JPA2-7
142 Quincy Koeten JPA2 - WRNG JPA2-7
143 Jesse van de Beek JPA2 - BAV JPA2-7
144 Jelmer Bruurmijn JPA2 - Gloria JPA2-7
145 Manish Gerse JPA2 - Haag JPA2-7
146 Meije Bosma JPA2 - HLLS JPA2-7
147 Mika Van Mierlo JPA2 - Isala `96 JPA2-7
148 Luca Sillen JPA2 - Nijmegen JPA2-7
149 Viggo Tijbosch JPA2 - VOLO JPA2-7
150 Kenan Türegün JPB - Olympus `70 JPB-3
151 Mick van Veen JPB - Olympus `70 JPB-3
152 Niels Messchendorp JPB - Pallas `67 JPB-3
153 Saro Doctor JPB - Pallas `67 JPB-3
154 Sjoerd van Schie JPB - Pallas `67 JPB-3
155 Victor Starren JPB - Pallas `67 JPB-3
156 Jesper Hurkmans JPB - Parthenon JPB-3
157 Maxim van Dorp JPB - Parthenon JPB-3
158 Jasper Valkenburg JPB - AV34 JPB-3
159 Jelmer Sidler JPB - AV34 JPB-3
160 Ties Velthuis JPB - AV34 JPB-3
161 Kas Voges JPB - AKU JPB-1
162 Lars Wiedijk JPB - AKU JPB-1
163 Ivar Martens JPB - ARV Ilion JPB-1
164 Merlijn Piepenbroek JPB - ARV Ilion JPB-1
165 Martijn G...n 't Wout JPB - AV Lycurgus JPB-1
166 Youri Schneider JPB - AV Lycurgus JPB-1
167 Daan ten Rouwelaar JPB - AV34 JPB-1
168 Elwin Askerov JPB - AV34 JPB-1
169 Enno Chiang JPB - AV34 JPB-1
170 Finn Dijk JPB - AV34 JPB-1
171 Yvo van den IJssel JPB - De Liemers JPB-2
172 Gijs Geschiere JPB - Flevo Delta JPB-2
173 Mart Bijker JPB - Heerenveen JPB-2
174 Marne van der Kooi JPB - AV Impala JPB-2
175 Teun Bijpost JPB - AV Rijssen JPB-2
176 Tycho de Vries JPB - SPLS JPB-2
177 Nehemia Hendriks JPB - Ciko `66 JPB-2
178 Reinier Dijksma JPB - Climax JPB-2
179 Rumo Arns JPB - Nijmegen JPB-2
180 Chivano Pocorni JPB - Phanos JPB-2
181 Julius Nolet JPB - PH JPB-2
182 Ivan Nillesen JPB - NEAV JPB-4
183 Thijmen Dijkman JPB - NEAV JPB-4
184 Jorn Stouten JPB - AV34 JPB-4
185 Julian Veltman JPB - AV34 JPB-4
186 Reza Groot Wassink JPB - AV34 JPB-4
187 Skye Bute JPB - AV34 JPB-4
188 Daniël Frissen JPB - HLLS JPB-4
189 Giel van Dee JPB - HLLS JPB-4
190 Hugo Visser JPB - Isala `96 JPB-4
191 Josse Kampen JPB - Isala `96 JPB-4
192 Niels Karel JPC - Altis JPC-1
193 Sijmen van der Harst JPC - Altis JPC-1
194 Gio Kromokario JPC - ARV Ilion JPC-1
195 Matthieu Afognon JPC - ARV Ilion JPC-1
196 Nick Barendse JPC - ARV Ilion JPC-1
197 Detmar Immerzeel JPC - Pallas `67 JPC-1
198 Olivier Van Duursen JPC - Pallas `67 JPC-1
199 Samuel Kruit JPC - Pallas `67 JPC-1
200 Beaurice Dekker JPC - AV34 JPC-1
201 Che ten Donkelaar JPC - AV34 JPC-1
202 Daan Klumper JPC - AV34 JPC-1
203 Jasper Burghout JPC - AV34 JPC-1
204 Lucas Buitenhuis JPC - AV34 JPC-1
205 Loek Uitterhoeve JPC - Arena JPC-1JPC-2
206 Ruben van Roosmalen JPC - Parthenon JPC-1JPC-2
207 Jordy Botman JPC - AV Wijchen JPC-1JPC-2
208 Daan Koetsier JPC - AV34 JPC-1JPC-2
209 Fernando ...jngaarden JPC - AV34 JPC-1JPC-2
210 Finn Muijsers JPC - AV34 JPC-1JPC-2
211 Joep Schuivens JPC - AV34 JPC-1JPC-2
212 Luuk Starink JPC - AV34 JPC-1JPC-2
213 Pieter Vennix JPC - Avantri JPC-1JPC-2
214 Vincent den Brouwer JPC - CAV Energie JPC-1JPC-2
215 Thimo Gisius JPC - GACH JPC-1JPC-2
216 Thymen Moen JPC - GACH JPC-1JPC-2
217 Youri van der Linden JPC - GACH JPC-1JPC-2
218 Mykah Blanker JPC - AV Feniks JPC-1JPC-3
219 Bjørn Schneider JPC - AV Lycurgus JPC-1JPC-3
220 Alec Pantus JPC - AV34 JPC-1JPC-3
221 Manu Coppen JPC - AV34 JPC-1JPC-3
222 Sybe Lub JPC - AV34 JPC-1JPC-3
223 Syl Angelier JPC - AV34 JPC-1JPC-3
224 Quinn van der Honing JPC - Groningen JPC-1JPC-3
225 Sybren van der Kool JPC - Haag JPC-1JPC-3
226 Floris Kamer JPC - HLLS JPC-1JPC-3
227 Pieter Van der Zee JPC - HLLS JPC-1JPC-3
228 Koen Endeman JPC - Isala `96 JPC-1JPC-3
229 Lars Hansman JPC - Isala `96 JPC-1JPC-3
230 Tim van den Berg JPC - Phanos JPC-1JPC-3
231 Boris Klaver JPMini - ARV Ilion JPMini
232 Eljahro ty...Philipsen JPMini - AV Feniks JPMini
233 Jelte Bos JPMini - Fivelstreek JPMini
234 Lucas Veeneman JPMini - AV Gelre JPMini
235 Zeb Tesselaar JPMini - AV Hera JPMini
236 Luca Thimister JPMini - Pallas `67 JPMini
237 Noah Heck JPMini - Pallas `67 JPMini
238 Bart Mansier JPMini - AV34 JPMini
239 Rens Klinkhamer JPMini - AV34 JPMini
240 Melle Kroon JPMini - Isala `96 JPMini
241 Iskander Stapel JPMini - Nijmegen JPMini
242 Sven de Haas JPMini - SAV JPMini
243 Joan Hardon MPA1 - AAV SISU MPA1-1
244 Sam Schra MPA1 - AAV SISU MPA1-1
245 Annemijn Beijer MPA1 - Altis MPA1-1
246 Elena Slagt MPA1 - Altis MPA1-1
247 Jelke Steenbeek MPA1 - Altis MPA1-1
248 Valérie Dorland MPA1 - Altis MPA1-1
249 Bente Hanekamp MPA1 - De Gemzen MPA1-1
250 Elodie van Arken MPA1 - De Gemzen MPA1-1
251 Merel Beekman MPA1 - De Gemzen MPA1-1
252 Bénédict... Heinsman MPA1 - AV34 MPA1-1
253 Floortje Overeem MPA1 - AV34 MPA1-1
254 Isa van Puffelen MPA1 - AV34 MPA1-1
255 Isis Nijland MPA1 - AV34 MPA1-1
256 Annemijn Kerstholt MPA1 - Altis MPA1-1MPA1-2
257 Britt Van...esterlaak MPA1 - Altis MPA1-1MPA1-2
258 Indy Kortman MPA1 - Altis MPA1-1MPA1-2
259 Noralie Schuurman MPA1 - Altis MPA1-1MPA1-2
260 Esther Bunte MPA1 - De Gemzen MPA1-1MPA1-2
261 Francine v...der Stoop MPA1 - De Gemzen MPA1-1MPA1-2
262 Renske Hanekamp MPA1 - De Gemzen MPA1-1MPA1-2
263 Joyce Goldman MPA1 - AV34 MPA1-1MPA1-2
264 Kemi Weelink MPA1 - AV34 MPA1-1MPA1-2
265 Lara van Brummelen MPA1 - AV34 MPA1-1MPA1-2
266 Lieske Drost MPA1 - AV34 MPA1-1MPA1-2
267 Yara Karelse MPA1 - AV `56 MPA1-1MPA1-2
268 Zoe van Luijk MPA1 - AV `56 MPA1-1MPA1-2
269 Aimee van Huffelen MPA1 - De Gemzen MPA1-1MPA1-3
271 Megan Rouw MPA1 - De Gemzen MPA1-1MPA1-3
272 Julia Beerthuis MPA1 - Hanzesport MPA1-1MPA1-3
273 Milou Elzinga MPA1 - Hanzesport MPA1-1MPA1-3
274 Eline Beeloo MPA1 - Olympus `70 MPA1-1MPA1-3
275 Luna Pedemonte MPA1 - Olympus `70 MPA1-1MPA1-3
276 Saskia Otten MPA1 - Olympus `70 MPA1-1MPA1-3
277 Yara Mulder MPA1 - Olympus `70 MPA1-1MPA1-3
278 Lilianne Beishuizen MPA1 - AV34 MPA1-1MPA1-3
279 Liz Bruggink MPA1 - AV34 MPA1-1MPA1-3
280 Marlou Mulder MPA1 - AV34 MPA1-1MPA1-3
281 Myrthe Dantuma MPA1 - AV34 MPA1-1MPA1-3
282 Brenda de Vos MPA1 - NEAV MPA1-1MPA1-4
283 Laura Babucci MPA1 - NEAV MPA1-1MPA1-4
284 Anniek de Lange MPA1 - Parthenon MPA1-1MPA1-4
285 Cristy Pieter MPA1 - Parthenon MPA1-1MPA1-4
286 Merel Dielessen MPA1 - Parthenon MPA1-1MPA1-4
287 Caitlin Pantus MPA1 - AV34 MPA1-1MPA1-4
288 Noa Schouten MPA1 - AV34 MPA1-1MPA1-4
289 Noëlle van Veen MPA1 - AV34 MPA1-1MPA1-4
290 Trijne van Eck MPA1 - AV34 MPA1-1MPA1-4
291 Aisha Meijer MPA1 - HLLS MPA1-1MPA1-4
292 Floor Bomer MPA1 - HLLS MPA1-1MPA1-4
293 Israe Elmakkaoui MPA1 - HLLS MPA1-1MPA1-4
294 Esmee Meering MPA1 - AKU MPA1-1MPA1-5
295 Merit Buijks MPA1 - AKU MPA1-1MPA1-5
296 Sam Haringsma MPA1 - AKU MPA1-1MPA1-5
297 Cecilia Lima MPA1 - CAV Energie MPA1-1MPA1-5
298 Mirte Verhagen MPA1 - CAV Energie MPA1-1MPA1-5
299 Femke Sprangers MPA1 - Gloria MPA1-1MPA1-5
300 Sanne Sprangers MPA1 - Gloria MPA1-1MPA1-5
301 Eline Zwagemaker MPA1 - SAV MPA1-1MPA1-5
302 Elles Knook MPA1 - SAV MPA1-1MPA1-5
303 Jinte Braas MPA1 - SAV MPA1-1MPA1-5
304 Kaitlijn ... Dongeren MPA1 - SAV MPA1-1MPA1-5
305 Sophie le Blansch MPA1 - SAV MPA1-1MPA1-5
306 Jana Nagtegaal MPA1 - AAV `36 MPA1-1MPA1-6
307 Megan Breumelhof MPA1 - ARV Ilion MPA1-1MPA1-6
308 Mare Versluis MPA1 - De Liemers MPA1-1MPA1-6
309 Hannah Bos MPA1 - Fivelstreek MPA1-1MPA1-6
310 Evi Falkena MPA1 - Flevo Delta MPA1-1MPA1-6
311 Noelle Schalk MPA1 - AV Spiridon MPA1-1MPA1-6
312 Isa Demmers MPA1 - AV Wijchen MPA1-1MPA1-6
313 Lisanne Noman MPA1 - AV Zuidwal MPA1-1MPA1-6
314 Kim van den Boom MPA1 - AVON MPA1-1MPA1-6
315 Roos Peters MPA1 - Ciko `66 MPA1-1MPA1-6
316 Isa Schram MPA1 - DEM MPA1-1MPA1-6
317 Larissa Schutrups MPA1 - SPWS MPA1-1MPA1-6
318 Terra van Leeuwen MPA1 - GACH MPA1-1MPA1-6
319 Laila Yahyaoui MPA1 - Almere `81 MPA1-1MPA1-7
320 Meike Bliek MPA1 - ATOP MPA1-1MPA1-7
321 Elsa Lila MPA1 - AV Astylos MPA1-1MPA1-7
322 Lana Broers MPA1 - AV Hera MPA1-1MPA1-7
323 Sophie Roos MPA1 - Hollandia MPA1-1MPA1-7
324 Nynke Rijpma MPA1 - HRRR MPA1-1MPA1-7
325 Martje Ter Doest MPA1 - AV Impala MPA1-1MPA1-7
326 Mayke Ruige MPA1 - AV Lionitas MPA1-1MPA1-7
327 Manon van der Zwaard MPA1 - AV NOP MPA1-1MPA1-7
328 Cate Oosterveld MPA1 - Pallas `67 MPA1-1MPA1-7
329 Kira van de Weg MPA1 - Pallas `67 MPA1-1MPA1-7
330 Stine Nuijen MPA1 - Leiden MPA1-1MPA1-7
331 Milou van den Berg MPA1 - Phanos MPA1-1MPA1-7
332 Lotte Slomp MPA2 - AAC `61 MPA2-1
333 Julia Baër MPA2 - AAV SISU MPA2-1
334 Celine Spinder MPA2 - ASV MPA2-1
335 Noga Piepenbroek MPA2 - ARV Ilion MPA2-1
336 Fien Molenberg MPA2 - AV Athlos MPA2-1
337 Jip Janga MPA2 - AV De Keien MPA2-1
338 Anouk Witjes MPA2 - De Liemers MPA2-1
339 Bente Tuil MPA2 - Hollandia MPA2-1
340 Renske Drenten MPA2 - AV Lionitas MPA2-1
342 Julia van Dorp MPA2 - Parthenon MPA2-1
343 Tippi Visser MPA2 - AV Wijchen MPA2-1
344 Amy de Graaf MPA2 - AV `56 MPA2-1
345 Luna Bodelier MPA2 - ATOP MPA2-1MPA2-2
346 Maureen Mols MPA2 - ATOP MPA2-1MPA2-2
347 Femke van Schalkwijk MPA2 - AV Astylos MPA2-1MPA2-2
348 Livia Hoekstra MPA2 - AV Astylos MPA2-1MPA2-2
349 Sanne Gouw MPA2 - AV Astylos MPA2-1MPA2-2
350 Anna van Lohuizen MPA2 - AV34 MPA2-1MPA2-2
351 Aukje Hurenkamp MPA2 - AV34 MPA2-1MPA2-2
352 Evi Voorhorst MPA2 - AV34 MPA2-1MPA2-2
353 Bodhy Christiaans MPA2 - CAV Energie MPA2-1MPA2-2
354 Evie Tuinder MPA2 - CAV Energie MPA2-1MPA2-2
355 Nathalia Montijn MPA2 - CAV Energie MPA2-1MPA2-2
356 Sigrid Spek MPA2 - CAV Energie MPA2-1MPA2-2
357 Fabienne Lazarenko MPA2 - Hanzesport MPA2-1MPA2-3
358 Lente Bolt MPA2 - Hanzesport MPA2-1MPA2-3
359 Nynke Stefess MPA2 - Hanzesport MPA2-1MPA2-3
360 Jildou Binnema MPA2 - Heerenveen MPA2-1MPA2-3
361 Leah Jellema MPA2 - Heerenveen MPA2-1MPA2-3
362 Femke Yska MPA2 - HRRR MPA2-1MPA2-3
363 Yverna Zuurbier MPA2 - HRRR MPA2-1MPA2-3
364 Inge Bakker MPA2 - AV34 MPA2-1MPA2-3
365 Isis Henninger MPA2 - AV34 MPA2-1MPA2-3
366 Léonie Rijnders MPA2 - AV34 MPA2-1MPA2-3
367 Lisa Ruimerman MPA2 - AV34 MPA2-1MPA2-3
368 Imke den Breejen MPA2 - Pallas `67 MPA2-1MPA2-4
369 Noortje Bonten MPA2 - Pallas `67 MPA2-1MPA2-4
370 Nora Mourits MPA2 - Pallas `67 MPA2-1MPA2-4
371 Aurelia Davis MPA2 - AV Sprint MPA2-1MPA2-4
372 Loïs Drent MPA2 - AV Sprint MPA2-1MPA2-4
373 Lotte van Ham MPA2 - AV Sprint MPA2-1MPA2-4
374 Elise Koppejan MPA2 - AV34 MPA2-1MPA2-4
375 Maren van de Goor MPA2 - AV34 MPA2-1MPA2-4
376 Myrthe van Breugel MPA2 - AV34 MPA2-1MPA2-4
377 Sarah Smals MPA2 - AV34 MPA2-1MPA2-4
378 Janne Leenders MPA2 - VAV MPA2-1MPA2-4
379 Jolie Hillaert MPA2 - VAV MPA2-1MPA2-4
380 Liz HOLLEMAN MPA2 - VAV MPA2-1MPA2-4
381 Isabel van Houweling MPA2 - De Gemzen MPA2-1MPA2-5
382 Nienke Wagenaar MPA2 - De Gemzen MPA2-1MPA2-5
383 Suusje Berkenbosch MPA2 - De Gemzen MPA2-1MPA2-5
384 Esmée Beukers MPA2 - Pallas `67 MPA2-1MPA2-5
385 Filsan Versteeg MPA2 - Pallas `67 MPA2-1MPA2-5
386 Hester Moene MPA2 - Pallas `67 MPA2-1MPA2-5
387 Josefine Ulfman MPA2 - Pallas `67 MPA2-1MPA2-5
388 Anissa Toumi MPA2 - Triathlon MPA2-1MPA2-5
389 Danne Teeuwisse MPA2 - Triathlon MPA2-1MPA2-5
390 Isa van Si...rtensdijk MPA2 - Triathlon MPA2-1MPA2-5
391 Joyce Bakker Schut MPA2 - Triathlon MPA2-1MPA2-5
392 Senna Vroemen MPA2 - Triathlon MPA2-1MPA2-5
393 Karin Wolf MPA2 - Ciko `66 MPA2-1MPA2-6
394 Merel Talens MPA2 - Ciko `66 MPA2-1MPA2-6
395 Suze Zeevat MPA2 - Ciko `66 MPA2-1MPA2-6
396 Wiep van der Mark MPA2 - Ciko `66 MPA2-1MPA2-6
397 Evelyn Navarro MPA2 - Climax MPA2-1MPA2-6
398 Floor Ignatius MPA2 - Climax MPA2-1MPA2-6
399 Jisze Diemer MPA2 - Climax MPA2-1MPA2-6
400 Veerle van Ittersum MPA2 - Climax MPA2-1MPA2-6
401 Isis Ferrier MPA2 - Haag MPA2-1MPA2-6
402 Jade Wormer MPA2 - Haag MPA2-1MPA2-6
403 Lotta Lange MPA2 - Haag MPA2-1MPA2-6
404 Rosa ten Berg MPA2 - Haag MPA2-1MPA2-6
405 Rosalie van Wouwen MPA2 - Haag MPA2-1MPA2-6
406 Fleur Pieters MPA2 - Flevo Delta MPA2-1MPA2-7
407 Miriam Felix MPA2 - Flevo Delta MPA2-1MPA2-7
408 Charlotte Meurs MPA2 - NEAV MPA2-1MPA2-7
409 Luna Meijer MPA2 - NEAV MPA2-1MPA2-7
410 Esmee de Vries MPA2 - SPWS MPA2-1MPA2-7
411 Lianne Wuring MPA2 - GACH MPA2-1MPA2-7
412 Irza Loohuis MPA2 - MPM MPA2-1MPA2-7
413 Isabel van den Berg MPA2 - Phanos MPA2-1MPA2-7
414 Jessica Sluiter MPA2 - PH MPA2-1MPA2-7
415 Anouk Verdaasdonk MPA2 - Spado MPA2-1MPA2-7
416 Anna-Romé...der Spoel MPA2 - SV Veendam MPA2-1MPA2-7
417 Brittany Cools MPA2 - THOR MPA2-1MPA2-7
418 Ilse van Veenendaal MPA2 - HLLS MPA2-1MPA2-8
419 Isabella Frissen MPA2 - HLLS MPA2-1MPA2-8
420 Maya Clark MPA2 - HLLS MPA2-1MPA2-8
421 Anniek Vissers MPA2 - Nijmegen MPA2-1MPA2-8
422 Elke Thijssen MPA2 - Nijmegen MPA2-1MPA2-8
423 Fenne Knops MPA2 - Nijmegen MPA2-1MPA2-8
424 Noa Rutten MPA2 - Nijmegen MPA2-1MPA2-8
425 Damanja Reus MPA2 - SAV MPA2-1MPA2-8
426 Debora van Langen MPA2 - SAV MPA2-1MPA2-8
427 Boglarka ...rekgyarto MPA2 - Swift MPA2-1MPA2-8
428 Fenne Cantelberg MPA2 - Swift MPA2-1MPA2-8
429 Sophie Cantelberg MPA2 - Swift MPA2-1MPA2-8
430 Finne Baër MPB - AAV SISU MPB-1
431 Naomi Labrijn MPB - Almere `81 MPB-1
432 Naëll Huijsmans MPB - ATNY MPB-1
433 Elysha van der Velde MPB - Flevo Delta MPB-1
434 Elvira Jansen MPB - AV Gelre MPB-1
435 Mariame Diallo MPB - Heerenveen MPB-1
436 Kirsten Hartwijk MPB - NEAV MPB-1
437 Evy Wessels MPB - Parthenon MPB-1
438 Maud te Pas MPB - AV Zuidwal MPB-1
439 Iris Loonstra MPB - HLLS MPB-1
440 Ròbin Martha MPB - PAC MPB-1
442 Lisemijn V...den Bosch MPB - Phanos MPB-1
443 Annet van Kessel MPB - AKU MPB-1MPB-2
444 Vlinder Ouderling MPB - AKU MPB-1MPB-2
445 Bente Rutten MPB - Altis MPB-1MPB-2
446 Madelief van Leur MPB - Altis MPB-1MPB-2
447 Froukje Va...lkerwaard MPB - AV Attila MPB-1MPB-2
448 Mila Strooper MPB - AV Attila MPB-1MPB-2
449 Amber van der Maten MPB - De Gemzen MPB-1MPB-2
450 Trynke Lourens MPB - De Gemzen MPB-1MPB-2
452 Rosara Cooman MPB - AV Feniks MPB-1MPB-2
453 Lotte Aerts MPB - AVGM MPB-1MPB-2
454 Milou Keulstra MPB - AVGM MPB-1MPB-2
455 Floortje Lusthof MPB - Olympus `70 MPB-1MPB-3
456 Jet van Mierlo MPB - Olympus `70 MPB-1MPB-3
457 Chloé Smit MPB - Pallas `67 MPB-1MPB-3
458 Elvira Claassens MPB - Pallas `67 MPB-1MPB-3
459 Hanne Mourits MPB - Pallas `67 MPB-1MPB-3
460 Senne van de Weg MPB - Pallas `67 MPB-1MPB-3
461 Berrit Roex MPB - Triathlon MPB-1MPB-3
462 Kyra van der Meer MPB - Triathlon MPB-1MPB-3
463 Bodene Bevaart MPB - AV34 MPB-1MPB-3
464 Daphne van der Lecq MPB - AV34 MPB-1MPB-3
465 Kim Dantuma MPB - AV34 MPB-1MPB-3
466 Sophie Hendriks MPB - AV34 MPB-1MPB-3
467 Lieke Starink MPB - AV34 MPB-1MPB-4
468 Lotte Bonhof MPB - AV34 MPB-1MPB-4
469 Lynn Oosterhuis MPB - AV34 MPB-1MPB-4
470 Ninthe Koks MPB - AV34 MPB-1MPB-4
471 Evi de Ruijter MPB - Avantri MPB-1MPB-4
472 Fleur Rietveld MPB - Avantri MPB-1MPB-4
473 Merel Kuijf MPB - Avantri MPB-1MPB-4
474 Febe Quaedvlieg MPB - AVON MPB-1MPB-4
475 Joke Baerveldt MPB - AVON MPB-1MPB-4
476 Kiara Sluijpers MPB - AVON MPB-1MPB-4
477 Bibi van 't Veld MPB - CAV Energie MPB-1MPB-4
478 Esmee Stok MPB - CAV Energie MPB-1MPB-4
479 Pearl Verbeeten MPB - CAV Energie MPB-1MPB-4
480 Iris Lodiers MPB - AV34 MPB-1MPB-5
481 Lotte van Lohuizen MPB - AV34 MPB-1MPB-5
482 Robine Lenters MPB - AV34 MPB-1MPB-5
483 Esmee Palm MPB - CAV Energie MPB-1MPB-5
484 Jade Bosman MPB - CAV Energie MPB-1MPB-5
485 Jytte Spek MPB - CAV Energie MPB-1MPB-5
486 Laura Gjaltema MPB - CAV Energie MPB-1MPB-5
487 Floor Bögels MPB - Ciko `66 MPB-1MPB-5
488 Jolien van der Saag MPB - Ciko `66 MPB-1MPB-5
489 Loraine Manhoef MPB - Ciko `66 MPB-1MPB-5
490 Nora Savelsbergh MPB - Ciko `66 MPB-1MPB-5
491 Eline Gerritsen MPB - Climax MPB-1MPB-5
492 Lisa Navarro MPB - Climax MPB-1MPB-5
493 Daniek van Loon MPB - DAK MPB-1MPB-6
494 Mirthe van Zon MPB - DAK MPB-1MPB-6
495 Roos Voors MPB - SPWS MPB-1MPB-6
496 Sabine Struik MPB - SPWS MPB-1MPB-6
497 Inte van Kralingen MPB - GACH MPB-1MPB-6
498 Tess Wuring MPB - GACH MPB-1MPB-6
499 Fenje Kocken MPB - Groningen MPB-1MPB-6
500 Julia Dokter MPB - Groningen MPB-1MPB-6
501 Marith van de Meer MPB - Groningen MPB-1MPB-6
502 Yanou Dokter MPB - Groningen MPB-1MPB-6
503 Lisa Hoogervorst MPB - Isala `96 MPB-1MPB-6
504 Sophie Kroon MPB - Isala `96 MPB-1MPB-6
505 Elin van Dijken MPC - AKU MPC-1
506 Oana Huisman MPC - AKU MPC-1
507 Mente Kommer MPC - De Gemzen MPC-1
508 Sanne Diender MPC - De Gemzen MPC-1
509 Suze Haverkamp MPC - De Gemzen MPC-1
510 Emma Berendsen MPC - De Liemers MPC-1
511 Saskia de Jong MPC - De Liemers MPC-1
512 Dominique Heinsman MPC - AV34 MPC-1
513 Evie van Doorn MPC - AV34 MPC-1
514 Luna Hinsch MPC - AV34 MPC-1
515 Sanne de Hoogt MPC - AV34 MPC-1
516 Carice van Arken MPC - De Gemzen MPC-2
517 Lieze Kommer MPC - De Gemzen MPC-2
518 Renee Blok MPC - De Gemzen MPC-2
519 Liena Heck MPC - Pallas `67 MPC-2
520 Veerle van Rijn MPC - Pallas `67 MPC-2
521 Amber Masselink MPC - AV34 MPC-2
522 Fiene Nollet MPC - AV34 MPC-2
523 Imme Velthuis MPC - AV34 MPC-2
524 Isabel Veldhuis MPC - AV34 MPC-2
525 Liv Pennock MPC - Climax MPC-2
526 Roos van Unen MPC - Climax MPC-2
527 Faye Hardon MPC - AAV SISU MPC-3
528 Sophie Wiemer MPC - Hanzesport MPC-3
529 Meike Huistra MPC - Heerenveen MPC-3
530 Maartje Tuil MPC - Hollandia MPC-3
531 Jara Heppener MPC - HRRR MPC-3
532 Jinthe Dijkman MPC - NEAV MPC-3
533 Luna Bos MPC - AV34 MPC-3
534 Mare Meijnen MPC - AV34 MPC-3
535 Noémi Knaap MPC - AV34 MPC-3
536 Odette Joosten MPC - AV34 MPC-3
537 Ruby-Lynn Dolman MPC - AV34 MPC-3
538 Inaya Yahyaoui MPC - Almere `81 MPC-4
539 Esther van Os MPC - AV Attila MPC-4
540 Nikki Vroemen MPC - Triathlon MPC-4
541 Chloe Schroijen MPC - AVON MPC-4
542 Fenne Viergever MPC - CAV Energie MPC-4
543 Lieve Aldewereld MPC - Ciko `66 MPC-4
544 Khyra van Schooten MPC - DEM MPC-4
545 Noor Heeringa MPC - Groningen MPC-4
547 Veerle van de Donk MPC - PAC MPC-4
548 Mila van Mook MPC - THOR MPC-4
549 Elisa Hartwijk MPMini - NEAV MPMini-1
550 Melody Nillesen MPMini - NEAV MPMini-1
551 Bodine Jansen MPMini - AV34 MPMini-1
552 Evi Nijland MPMini - AV34 MPMini-1
553 Fenne van Rijswick MPMini - AV34 MPMini-1
554 Fien van Naarden MPMini - AV34 MPMini-1
555 Lisanne Bod MPMini - AV34 MPMini-1
556 Anouck Zwagemaker MPMini - SAV MPMini-1
557 Emma le Blansch MPMini - SAV MPMini-1
558 Sophie de Haas MPMini - SAV MPMini-1
559 Liesje Ouderling MPMini - AKU MPMini-2
560 Julynn Huijsmans MPMini - ATNY MPMini-2
561 Norah Pont MPMini - Heerenveen MPMini-2
562 Janne Veeneman MPMini - AV34 MPMini-2
563 Lis van de Goor MPMini - AV34 MPMini-2
564 Lisa Schouten MPMini - AV34 MPMini-2
565 Mila Schouten MPMini - AV34 MPMini-2
566 Laura Sluijpers MPMini - AVON MPMini-2
567 Roos Bleiker MPMini - Ciko `66 MPMini-2
568 Puck Voors MPMini - SPWS MPMini-2