Inschrijvingen 1e AVONDJE SPRINT BREDA | Springen + Sprinten




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
18 Carl van D...Hollander Msen - ACHL 100m
Ver
Msen - 100mVerspringen A/B/Sen
19 Bart Hondeveld JJA - ACHL 100m
Ver
JJA - 100mVerspringen A/B/Sen
28 Joost Ketel Msen - ACHL Hoog
Hoogspring... 19.00uur
29 Maarten Roeloffs Msen - ACHL 100m
Ver
Msen - 100mVerspringen A/B/Sen
30 Therry Buijs V50 - Atledo Ver
Verspringen A/B/Sen
38 Joeri van Etten Msen - Atledo 100m
400m
Msen - 100m400 METER
39 Robin Flipsen Vsen - Atledo 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m
48 Claudia La Fors V35 - Atledo 100m
Vsen - 100m
49 Judith Van Winkel V45 - Atledo 400m
400 METER
58 Mitchell Emmers JJB - AV Attila 100m
200m
JJB - 100mJJB - 200m
59 André Faesen Msen - AV Attila 200m
Ver
200m JA-MA- SENVerspringen A/B/Sen
68 Lisa Koot MJA - AV Attila 100m
MJA - 100m
69 Tim Van Pelt Msen - AV Attila 100m
Hoog
Msen - 100mHoogspring... 19.00uur
78 Lisan Scholten MJC - AV De Keien Hoog
Hoogspring... 20.30uur
79 Jowie Robbemond JJB - AV Fortuna 100m
200m
Ver
JJB - 100mJJB - 200mVerspringen A/B/Sen
88 Devi Robbemond JJC - AV Fortuna 100m
150m
JJC - 100m150 METER JC+ JD
89 Nina Franke MJD - AV Oss `78 60m
150m
MJD - 60m150 METER MC+ MD
98 Hidde Leenders JJC - AV Oss `78 150m
Hoog
Ver
150 METER JC+ JDHoogspring... 20.30uurVerspringe... junioren
99 Thyra van Diemen MJD - Parthenon 150m
150 METER MC+ MD
108 Milet Hoornaar MJA - Parthenon 100m
200m
MJA - 100m200m JA-MA- SEN
109 Luna Bernhard MJD - AV Sprint 60m
150m
Hoog
MJD - 60m150 METER MC+ MDHoogspring... 20.30uur
118 Tijn Blom JJD - AV Sprint Hoog
Hoogspring... 20.30uur
119 Stephan Campos Msen - AV Sprint Ver
Verspringen A/B/Sen
128 Boudewijn ...enegracht JJB - AV Sprint Hoog
Hoogspring... 19.00uur
129 Sander Doodewaard JJC - AV Sprint 100m
150m
Hoog
Ver
JJC - 100m150 METER JC+ JDHoogspring... 20.30uurVerspringe... junioren
389 Veerle van Doorn MJD - AV Sprint 150m
Ver
150 METER MC+ MDVerspringe... junioren
500 Cas van Eersel JJA - AV Sprint 100m
JJA - 100m
850 Julia Effting MJC - AV Sprint 80m
150m
MJC - 80m150 METER MC+ MD
872 Jip Gabriels JJD - AV Sprint 80m
150m
Ver
JJD - 80m150 METER JC+ JDVerspringe... junioren
874 Stefan Groen Wheel-m - AV Sprint 100m
200m
400m
Wheel-m - 100mWheel- M -V- 200mWheel-mv - 400m
883 Linsy Heestermans MJD - AV Sprint 150m
Hoog
Ver
150 METER MC+ MDHoogspring... 20.30uurVerspringe... junioren
884 Daan Hoogers JJC - AV Sprint Hoog
Hoogspring... 20.30uur
885 Luna Jansen Wheel-v - AV Sprint 100m
200m
400m
Wheel-m - 100mWheel- M -V- 200mWheel-mv - 400m
886 Mariëlle Jonkers Vsen - AV Sprint 100m
200m
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200mVerspringen A/B/Sen
887 Tjebbe Kerstens Msen - AV Sprint 100m
Hoog
Msen - 100mHoogspring... 19.00uur
893 Jake de Kok JJC - AV Sprint 100m
Ver
JJC - 100mVerspringe... junioren
894 Erik Kuijpers M35 - AV Sprint 100m
400m
Msen - 100m400 METER
895 Joyce Lefevre Wheel-v - AV Sprint 100m
400m
Wheel-m - 100mWheel-mv - 400m
896 Abel Maas JJD - AV Sprint 80m
Ver
JJD - 80mVerspringe... junioren
897 Lars Mackenbach JJC - AV Sprint 100m
150m
Ver
JJC - 100m150 METER JC+ JDVerspringe... junioren
898 Zoë Meyer MJB - AV Sprint 200m
Hoog
Ver
MJB - 200mHoogspring... 19.00uurVerspringen A/B/Sen
899 Sheenai Muntslag MJD - AV Sprint 60m
150m
Ver
MJD - 60m150 METER MC+ MDVerspringe... junioren
900 Marieke Obbes Vsen - AV Sprint Hoog
Hoogspring... 19.00uur
901 Raffaele Orru Wheel-m - AV Sprint 100m
200m
400m
Wheel-m - 100mWheel- M -V- 200mWheel-mv - 400m
902 Diego Parrondo Wheel-m - AV Sprint 100m
400m
Wheel-m - 100mWheel-mv - 400m
903 Sjoerd Pastoor JJC - AV Sprint 100m
150m
Hoog
Ver
JJC - 100m150 METER JC+ JDHoogspring... 20.30uurVerspringe... junioren
904 Bart Pijs Wheel-m - AV Sprint 100m
400m
Wheel-m - 100mWheel-mv - 400m
905 Steff van de Poel Msen - AV Sprint 100m
200m
Hoog
Ver
Msen - 100m200m JA-MA- SENHoogspring... 19.00uurVerspringen A/B/Sen
906 Jinke Prinsen MJC - AV Sprint 80m
150m
Hoog
MJC - 80m150 METER MC+ MDHoogspring... 20.30uur
907 Annika Rijzenga MJD - AV Sprint 60m
Ver
MJD - 60mVerspringe... junioren
908 Eline Rijzenga MJC - AV Sprint 150m
Ver
150 METER MC+ MDVerspringe... junioren
909 Mark de Rond JJA - AV Sprint 100m
200m
JJA - 100m200m JA-MA- SEN
910 Emma Spiekman MJD - AV Sprint 60m
150m
MJD - 60m150 METER MC+ MD
911 Hanneke Verheesen MJC - AV Sprint 150m
Hoog
Ver
150 METER MC+ MDHoogspring... 20.30uurVerspringe... junioren
912 Eva Vonk MJB - AV Sprint 100m
200m
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB - 200mVerspringen A/B/Sen
913 Daan Walder JJA - AV Sprint 100m
200m
JJA - 100m200m JA-MA- SEN
914 August van de Weijer JJB - AV Sprint 200m
Hoog
JJB - 200mHoogspring... 19.00uur
915 Jordy van der Westen JJD - AV Sprint 80m
Ver
JJD - 80mVerspringe... junioren
916 Myke van de Wiel MJA - AV Sprint 200m
Hoog
200m JA-MA- SENHoogspring... 19.00uur
917 Kai van de Wiel Msen - AV Sprint Ver
Verspringen A/B/Sen
918 Anne van de Wiel MJA - AV Sprint 200m
Hoog
200m JA-MA- SENHoogspring... 19.00uur
919 Adry van d...Wijngaard M50 - AV Sprint 100m
200m
Msen - 100m200m JA-MA- SEN
920 Sam Zijlmans Msen - AV Sprint 100m
Msen - 100m
921 Kevin van Zundert Msen - AV Sprint 100m
Hoog
Ver
Msen - 100mHoogspring... 19.00uurVerspringen A/B/Sen
922 Lucy van Berkel MJA - AV Statina 100m
200m
MJA - 100m200m JA-MA- SEN
923 Vera Gommans MJA - AV Statina 100m
200m
MJA - 100m200m JA-MA- SEN
924 Stijn van Weegberg JJB - AV Statina 100m
200m
JJB - 100mJJB - 200m
925 Maartje Blanken MJC - Avantri 80m
150m
Ver
MJC - 80m150 METER MC+ MDVerspringe... junioren
926 Rob Kraneveld M35 - DAK 100m
200m
Ver
Msen - 100m200m JA-MA- SENVerspringen A/B/Sen
927 Daphne van Zandvoort MJA - DAK 400m
400 METER
928 Femke Frijters MJB - DJA 100m
200m
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB - 200mVerspringen A/B/Sen
929 Niels Hanegraaf Msen - DJA Hoog
Hoogspring... 19.00uur
930 Sophie Kenis MJC - DJA Hoog
Hoogspring... 20.30uur
931 Sabine Monden Vsen - DJA Hoog
Hoogspring... 19.00uur
932 Manon Schellekens MJA - DJA Ver
Verspringen A/B/Sen
933 Suzanne Snellen MJB - DJA 100m
200m
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB - 200mVerspringen A/B/Sen
934 Ankie Vermeeren MJC - DJA 80m
150m
MJC - 80m150 METER MC+ MD
935 Gerard Van Dijk M45 - HRCL 400m
400 METER
936 Cathelijn Peeters MJA - HAAS 200m
Ver
200m JA-MA- SENVerspringen A/B/Sen
937 Isiah Emanuelson JJD - PAC 80m
JJD - 80m
938 Daan Hoomoedt JJB - PAC 400m
400 METER
939 Fenna Klapwijk MJB - PAC 100m
200m
MJB - 100mMJB - 200m
940 Ahley Bastiaanse JJA - PH 100m
200m
JJA - 100m200m JA-MA- SEN
941 Nicole Jetten Vsen - PH 400m
400 METER
942 Casper Kremers JJA - PH 400m
400 METER
943 Co Neijzen M50 - PH 100m
200m
Msen - 100m200m JA-MA- SEN
944 Anouk Olijve Vsen - PH 100m
Ver
Vsen - 100mVerspringen A/B/Sen
945 Dominique Plaisier MJC - Rotterdam 80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mHoogspring... 20.30uur
946 Lieve Cocu MJD - Scorpio 60m
Ver
MJD - 60mVerspringe... junioren
947 Rowan van Dongen Vsen - Scorpio 400m
400 METER
948 Rik van der Haven JJC - Scorpio 100m
150m
Ver
JJC - 100m150 METER JC+ JDVerspringe... junioren
949 Julian Van Jeveren JJC - Scorpio 100m
Hoog
Ver
JJC - 100mHoogspring... 20.30uurVerspringe... junioren
950 Femke Kuppens MJD - Scorpio 60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mHoogspring... 20.30uur
951 Mila van Leeuwen MJD - Scorpio 60m
Ver
MJD - 60mVerspringe... junioren
952 Eva Nijdam MJD - Scorpio 60m
150m
Ver
MJD - 60m150 METER MC+ MDVerspringe... junioren
953 Selena van...osterhout MJC - Scorpio Hoog
Hoogspring... 20.30uur
954 Yente Ouwerling MJD - Scorpio 60m
150m
MJD - 60m150 METER MC+ MD
955 Janneke Pluimes MJC - Scorpio Hoog
Hoogspring... 20.30uur
956 Jord Pluimes JJD - Scorpio Hoog
Hoogspring... 20.30uur
957 Chuck Pols JJD - Scorpio 80m
Ver
JJD - 80mVerspringe... junioren
958 Thom Schipperen JJD - Scorpio 80m
150m
JJD - 80m150 METER JC+ JD
959 Veerle van Son MJD - Scorpio 60m
Ver
MJD - 60mVerspringe... junioren
960 Joris van der Wagt JJD - Scorpio 80m
150m
JJD - 80m150 METER JC+ JD
961 Suzanne Van Eijck MJB - Spado 100m
200m
MJB - 100mMJB - 200m
962 Max Kooijmans JJA - Spado 200m
200m JA-MA- SEN
963 Kim van Merode MJC - Spado 80m
MJC - 80m
964 Meike Verdaasdonk MJD - Spado Hoog
Ver
Hoogspring... 20.30uurVerspringe... junioren
965 Niels Bosma JJD - Taxandria Hoog
Hoogspring... 20.30uur
966 Lotte Bosma MJB - Taxandria 100m
MJB - 100m
967 Raoul van Heel JJD - Taxandria Hoog
Hoogspring... 20.30uur
968 Amy Hasselton MJC - THOR Hoog
Hoogspring... 20.30uur
969 Winny Hasselton MJA - THOR 100m
MJA - 100m
970 Veerle van Loon MJA - THOR Hoog
Hoogspring... 19.00uur
971 Jim Van Mook JJC - THOR 150m
Hoog
150 METER JC+ JDHoogspring... 20.30uur
972 Norman van Mook M40 - THOR Hoog
Hoogspring... 19.00uur
973 Bart van Oppen M35 - THOR 100m
Msen - 100m
974 Sem Rijnders MJD - THOR Hoog
Hoogspring... 20.30uur
975 Iris Voorheijen MJC - THOR Hoog
Hoogspring... 20.30uur
976 Nienke Voorheijen MJC - THOR 80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mHoogspring... 20.30uur
977 Mitchell v...denaarden Msen - TLVL 100m
200m
400m
Msen - 100m200m JA-MA- SEN400 METER
978 Marjon van...er Wansem Vsen - TLVL 100m
200m
400m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m400 METER
979 Tijs Vermeulen Msen - Groene Ster 100m
Msen - 100m
980 Jim van Gorkum JJB - Spado 100m
200m
JJB - 100mJJB - 200m
981 Charlie van Gorkum MJB - Spado 200m
MJB - 200m
982 Ahmed Abubakar JJA - DAK 400m
400 METER
983 Rob Kokx JJA - Atledo 200m
200m JA-MA- SEN