Inschrijvingen Kermismeerkampen 2015




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Categorie
1 Mark Pedersen Spark Meerkamp
JJA JJA
2 Cas van Eersel AV Sprint Meerkamp
JJA JJA
3 Aricia Limburg Triathlon Meerkamp
MJC groep 2 MJC
4 Anne Griffioen AV Fortuna Meerkamp
Vsen/Vmast Vsen
5 Sophie Praas Triathlon Meerkamp
MJD MJD
6 Kendra Limburg Triathlon Meerkamp
MJD MJD
9 Joep den Ouden AV Fortuna Meerkamp
JJB groep 2 JJB
10 Ivo Harms AV Fortuna Meerkamp
Msen/Mmast Msen
11 Rochan Comello AV 1923 Meerkamp
MJB MJB
12 Sven Jansons Triathlon Meerkamp
JJC groep 1 JJC
14 Kim van Meurs AV Fortuna Meerkamp
MJA MJA
15 Racquelle Biezen AV 1923 Meerkamp
MJB MJB
16 Bas van de Burgt GAC Gemert Meerkamp
JJA JJA
17 Leo Van der Aa AV Fortuna Meerkamp
Msen/Mmast M40
18 Maarten Kerckhoffs AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJB groep 1 JJB
20 Jeremy Pronk Leiden Meerkamp
JJC groep 2 JJC
21 Karlijn van Harten VS97 Meerkamp
MJA MJA
22 Chiara Fakkel Leiden Meerkamp
MJA MJA
23 Marijn Kriegsman Triathlon Meerkamp
JJC groep 1 JJC
24 Vincent Perquin Leiden Meerkamp
JJC groep 2 JJC
25 Wessel Wiersema Leiden Meerkamp
JJC groep 2 JJC
26 Anne-Lokke... der Zalm Leiden Meerkamp
MJA MJA
27 Naseya Weinchard AV 1923 Meerkamp
MJB MJB
28 Lisanne Verhoeven Leiden Meerkamp
MJA MJA
29 Larissa Mulder VS97 Meerkamp
MJA MJA
30 Mitchell Pronk Leiden Meerkamp
JJC groep 2 JJC
32 Tjeerdtje van Gastel Triathlon Meerkamp
MJB MJB
33 Kyara Tjin-A-Lim Leiden Meerkamp
MJB MJB
34 Joppe Stokvis Triathlon Meerkamp
JJB groep 1 JJB
35 Julia den Ouden AV Fortuna Meerkamp
MJA MJA
36 Koen Prud...van Reine Leiden Meerkamp
JJC groep 2 JJC
37 Janneke Lemmerzaal Leiden Meerkamp
MJB MJB
40 Samar Ahmed HLLS Meerkamp
MJC groep 1 MJC
41 Wessel van Leur Leiden Meerkamp
JJC groep 2 JJC
42 Teun Wisse Leiden Meerkamp
JJC groep 2 JJC
43 Joris Kerckhoffs AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJA JJA
44 Lorraine Gonizzi Leiden Meerkamp
MJB MJB
45 Nynke Jongejan Leiden Meerkamp
MJB MJB
46 Marije Efdee Leiden Meerkamp
MJA MJA
47 Ingmar van der Geest AV De Keien Meerkamp
Msen/Mmast Msen
48 Yvon Schreuder Leiden Meerkamp
MJA MJA
49 Suze Does Leiden Meerkamp
MJA MJA
50 Stan Does Leiden Meerkamp
JJA JJA
51 Stein Wisse Leiden Meerkamp
JJB groep 1 JJB
52 Oshane Ruddock Leiden Meerkamp
JJC groep 2 JJC
53 Bram van der Jagt AV 1923 Meerkamp
JJB groep 1 JJB
54 Marij Pauli Leiden Meerkamp
MJC groep 2 MJC
55 Roos van Elk Leiden Meerkamp
MJC groep 1 MJC
56 Naomi van Daalen Leiden Meerkamp
MJC groep 2 MJC
57 Angelique Oyewole AV 1923 Meerkamp
MJB MJB
58 Ida Rijnders Leiden Meerkamp
MJC groep 2 MJC
59 Lieke Schmidt Leiden Meerkamp
MJA MJA
60 Lieke Pauli Leiden Meerkamp
MJC groep 2 MJC
61 Jaap van Zevenbergen AV Fortuna Meerkamp
JJB groep 1 JJB
62 Ning Slaats AVGM Meerkamp
MJC groep 1 MJC
63 Laura Schnell HLLS Meerkamp
MJD MJD
64 Bart Mulder AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJC groep 1 JJC
65 Iris de Ruiter AV 1923 Meerkamp
MJB MJB
66 Inge Faessen AVGM Meerkamp
Vsen/Vmast Vsen
67 Davian Kerkhof AV Fortuna Meerkamp
JJB groep 1 JJB
68 Tonnie de Benis AVGM 1500m
JJB JJB
69 Ashish Upadhaya AV 1923 Meerkamp
JJB groep 2 JJB
71 Jelle Meerman AV Fortuna Meerkamp
Msen/Mmast Msen
72 Marijke va...den Broek HLLS Meerkamp
MJD MJD
73 Janke Strijp AV 1923 Meerkamp
MJB MJB
74 Justine Zwier AV 1923 Meerkamp
MJB MJB
75 Tara Yoro AV 1923 Meerkamp
MJA MJA
76 Olaf van der Geest AV De Keien Meerkamp
Msen/Mmast Msen
77 Giel Ritmeijer AV 1923 Meerkamp
JJA JJA
78 Vincent Vlek AV 1923 Meerkamp
JJB groep 2 JJB
79 Koen van den Boomen AVGM Meerkamp
JJB groep 2 JJB
81 Arthur van Essen Triathlon Meerkamp
JJB groep 2 JJB
82 Johnny van...hooneveld AV 1923 Meerkamp
JJA JJA
85 Guus Nijkamp Spado Meerkamp
JJC groep 1 JJC
90 Lara Siemons Triathlon Meerkamp
MJC groep 2 MJC
92 Roy Berris AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJC groep 1 JJC
93 Julian Record AV 1923 Meerkamp
JJB groep 1 JJB
94 Chris van Meeuwen HLLS Meerkamp
MJC groep 2 MJC
97 Rick Hollestelle Triathlon Meerkamp
JJB groep 1 JJB
98 Thomas Witteveen AVGM Meerkamp
JJB groep 2 JJB
99 Mark Hollestelle Triathlon Meerkamp
JJD groep 1 JJD
100 Yara Linnekamp HLLS Meerkamp
MJC groep 1 MJC
101 Maureen de Bresser AVGM Meerkamp
MJA MJA
103 Ilonka de Bresser AVGM Meerkamp
Vsen/Vmast Vsen
105 Fiona Vereijken AVGM Meerkamp
Vsen/Vmast Vsen
108 Mirjam Hollestelle Triathlon Meerkamp
MJD MJD
109 Donnie van Kerkoerle AVGM Meerkamp
JJB groep 2 JJB
110 Wouter Haitsma Triathlon Meerkamp
JJD groep 2 JJD
111 Koen van d...Meiracker Spark Meerkamp
Msen/Mmast Msen
113 Michael Ketting AV Fortuna Meerkamp
Msen/Mmast Msen
116 Luca Lambooy Triathlon Meerkamp
JJD groep 1 JJD
117 Ciske Latour Triathlon Meerkamp
JJC groep 1 JJC
118 Ties van Bakel Triathlon Meerkamp
JJD groep 1 JJD
119 Brian Kuijpers GVAC Meerkamp
JJB groep 1 JJB
121 Sandra Haitsma Triathlon Meerkamp
MJC groep 1 MJC
123 Reinder Prince Triathlon Meerkamp
JJB groep 1 JJB
124 Ton van Mameren Triathlon Meerkamp
JJD groep 2 JJD
125 Peter Kuin ASTX Meerkamp
Msen/Mmast Msen
126 Calvin Kuijpers GVAC Meerkamp
JJA JJA
127 Jos van Vliet AVV Meerkamp
Msen/Mmast Msen
128 Meriam Ku...rs-Ettema GVAC Meerkamp
Vsen/Vmast V45
129 Peter de Kruyff HLLS Meerkamp
JJD groep 2 JJD
130 Kira van den Ham HLLS Meerkamp
MJD MJD
131 Wim Vonk Triathlon Meerkamp
JJB groep 2 JJB
134 Fabian Biondina Spado Meerkamp
JJC groep 1 JJC
135 Nine Immink Triathlon Meerkamp
MJD MJD
136 Nick van der Worp AVGM Meerkamp
JJB groep 2 JJB
138 Merle van Elzakker Spado Meerkamp
MJC groep 1 MJC
139 Sanne Kastelijn AVGM Meerkamp
MJC groep 1 MJC
140 Roy van Kraaij AVGM Meerkamp
JJB groep 2 JJB
142 Jelte de Jager AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJC groep 1 JJC
143 Max van der Donk AVGM Meerkamp
JJB groep 2 JJB
144 Bart van d...Wijngaard Scorpio Meerkamp
Msen/Mmast Msen
146 Niklas Dhondt AVGM Meerkamp
JJD groep 2 JJD
147 Jessie Van Os AVGM Meerkamp
MJB MJB
150 Nick van der Heide AV 1923 Meerkamp
JJA JJA
152 Tim van der Heide AV 1923 Meerkamp
JJB groep 2 JJB
157 Madelief de Groot HLLS Meerkamp
MJC groep 2 MJC
158 Roos Verdegaal HLLS Meerkamp
MJC groep 2 MJC
161 Joshua Record AV 1923 Meerkamp
Msen/Mmast Msen
164 Tomas Snel ASTX Meerkamp
Msen/Mmast Msen
165 Gerwin de Haan Heerenveen Meerkamp
JJB groep 1 JJB
166 Rienk Kan Heerenveen Meerkamp
Msen/Mmast Msen
168 Jens Gerrits AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJB groep 2 JJB
169 Jaap Miessen AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJC groep 1 JJC
170 Niels Hanegraaf DJA Meerkamp
Msen/Mmast Msen
171 Lennert Naeff Heerenveen Meerkamp
JJD groep 2 JJD
172 Femke Frijters DJA Meerkamp
MJC groep 1 MJC
173 Renske Zwolle Heerenveen Meerkamp
MJC groep 1 MJC
175 Sabine Monden DJA Meerkamp
Vsen/Vmast Vsen
176 Terri Talan Heerenveen Meerkamp
MJC groep 1 MJC
177 Eveline Saalberg GVAC Meerkamp
MJB MJB
178 Lucas Peereboom Heerenveen Meerkamp
JJD groep 1 JJD
180 Anne-Karlijn Mos Heerenveen Meerkamp
MJC groep 2 MJC
181 Niels Fiers AVV Meerkamp
Msen/Mmast Msen
183 Brenda Oosterbosch GVAC Meerkamp
Vsen/Vmast Vsen
187 Rikst Slot Heerenveen Meerkamp
MJD MJD
188 Justin Francois Groene Ster Meerkamp
Msen/Mmast M35
190 Isa Videler Spado Meerkamp
MJB MJB
191 Sander Schutjes ASTX Meerkamp
Msen/Mmast Msen
193 Joris van Vlerken GVAC Meerkamp
Msen/Mmast M35
194 Noah Terhoeve AVGM Meerkamp
JJD groep 1 JJD
196 Marten Prince Triathlon Meerkamp
JJD groep 2 JJD
200 Patrick Meskes Triathlon Meerkamp
JJD groep 2 JJD
204 Joris Abelen AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJC groep 1 JJC
205 Judith Witteveen AVGM Meerkamp
MJC groep 2 MJC
207 Joris van den Hoven Triathlon Meerkamp
JJD groep 2 JJD
208 Kahlan Veen Heerenveen Meerkamp
MJD MJD
210 Floor Overdiep Heerenveen Meerkamp
MJD MJD
211 Jits-Jente Bootsma Heerenveen Meerkamp
MJD MJD
214 Koen van Ruremonde GVAC Meerkamp
JJB groep 1 JJB
215 Jip Haest Spado Meerkamp
JJD groep 2 JJD
216 Koen Willems AV Wijchen Meerkamp
Msen/Mmast Msen
219 Joke Benne Reusel `69 Meerkamp
MJC groep 1 MJC
220 Bram Benne Reusel `69 Meerkamp
JJA JJA
221 Lara Frijters GVAC Meerkamp
MJC groep 2 MJC
222 Arjen de Kock Spado Meerkamp
JJB groep 1 JJB
224 Lucas Jansen AV Oss `78 Meerkamp
JJD groep 1 JJD
225 Andrea Snijders ASTX Meerkamp
Vsen/Vmast Vsen
227 Tessa Hendriks AV Wijchen Meerkamp
MJA MJA
229 Manon de Milde AV Wijchen Meerkamp
MJA MJA
230 Anne Knijnenburg AV Oss `78 Meerkamp
MJD MJD
232 Joshua Groen Leiden Meerkamp
JJC groep 2 JJC
233 Floor van Veen AVGM Meerkamp
MJD MJD
236 Eva Nijdam Scorpio Meerkamp
MJD MJD
238 Chuck Pols Scorpio Meerkamp
JJD groep 1 JJD
239 Floris Aarts AV 1923 Meerkamp
JJB groep 2 JJB
240 Femke de Jager AV Wijchen Meerkamp
MJA MJA
242 Anne-Marijke Voets Eindhoven Meerkamp
Vsen/Vmast Vsen
246 Floor Alessie AV Attila Meerkamp
MJD MJD
247 Merel Wevers AV34 Meerkamp
MJB MJB
248 Daan Van Hoof AVGM Meerkamp
JJA JJA
249 Alma Hollen AV34 Meerkamp
Vsen/Vmast V50
250 Max Muller AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJC groep 2 JJC
252 Mirthe Muilwijk TRTL Meerkamp
Vsen/Vmast Vsen
271 Hanna Knotnerus AV Feniks Meerkamp
MJA MJA
279 Emma Oosterwegel DVTR Meerkamp
MJB MJB
283 Rens de Graauw PH Meerkamp
JJD groep 1 JJD
284 Gijs Houtman PH Meerkamp
JJD groep 1 JJD
288 Mats Keulstra AVGM Meerkamp
JJD groep 1 JJD
290 Aaron Donker HLLS Meerkamp
JJC groep 2 JJC
295 Max van Velzen PH Meerkamp
JJD groep 2 JJD
296 Senna Korbee AV Oss `78 Meerkamp
MJD MJD
298 Tom van Schijndel AVGM Meerkamp
JJD groep 2 JJD
299 Jannes Boonen Belgie Meerkamp
JJA JJA
302 Koen van Perse HLLS Meerkamp
JJC groep 2 JJC