Inschrijvingen Senioren 3e Divisie Poule 12 Wedstrijd 2 [2015]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Jasper Christiaan Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen-kogel groep 1
3 Cees Groenland Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen 400m
4x100m
Msen - 400m
4 Jasper de Hon Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen Hoog
Msen - Hoog
5 Joeri van der Hooft Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen 4x100m
Ver
Msen - Ver
6 Ephrem Kuiper Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen 1500m
4x100m
Msen - 1500m
7 Piet de Reuver Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
8 Mats Tjepkema Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen 100m
400m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 400m
9 Jeroen Boots Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 100m
400m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 400m
10 Anton Borgstijn Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
11 Bas Duteweert Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
12 Joeri van Egmond Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 400m
Msen - 400m
13 Bastiaan Kors Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 200m
Msen - 200m
14 Rens Nagtegaal Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
15 Marc Oostendorp Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen-kogel groep 1
16 Thomas Pijper Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
Msen - HoogMsen - Ver
18 Ivo Stuldreher Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 400mH
4x100m
Polshoog
Msen - 400mHMsen - Polshoog
19 Jelmar Bos Msen - Almere `81 - Almere `81 Mannen 100m
4x100m
Msen - 100m
20 Joris Bruinsma Msen - Almere `81 - Almere `81 Mannen 400mH
4x100m
Hoog
Msen - 400mHMsen - Hoog
21 Merlijn Dekker Msen - Almere `81 - Almere `81 Mannen 400m
Msen - 400m
22 Tom de Leeuw Msen - Almere `81 - Almere `81 Mannen 400m
Msen - 400m
23 Emiel Rigter Msen - Almere `81 - Almere `81 Mannen Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen-kogel groep 2
24 Nieno Schuur Msen - Almere `81 - Almere `81 Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
25 Bart Steehouwer Msen - Almere `81 - Almere `81 Mannen Kogel
Polshoog
Msen-kogel groep 1Msen - Polshoog
26 Joost Wieleman Msen - Almere `81 - Almere `81 Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
27 Jeffrey W...sodikromo Msen - Almere `81 - Almere `81 Mannen 200m
4x100m
Ver
Msen - 200mMsen - Ver
28 Sibren van den Berg Msen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Mannen 400mH
Msen - 400mH
29 Leon Casse Msen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Mannen 100m
4x100m
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - Ver
30 Dennis de Groot Msen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
31 Luuk Hendrikx Msen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
32 Eelco Koelewijn Msen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Mannen 200m
4x100m
Polshoog
Msen - 200mMsen - Polshoog
33 Joris Koenders Msen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Mannen Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen-kogel groep 2
34 Nadim van Minnen Msen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Mannen 400m
Kogel
Msen - 400mMsen-kogel groep 1
35 Martijn Spaan Msen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Mannen 4x100m
36 Lars de Winter Msen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
37 Alexander ... Langhout Msen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Mannen 400m
4x100m
Hoog
Msen - 400mMsen - Hoog
38 Robin Abrahamse Msen - Pijnenburg - AV Pijnenburg Mannen 200m
4x100m
Msen - 200m
39 Timo van Beek Msen - Pijnenburg - AV Pijnenburg Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
40 Casper van Bentum Msen - Pijnenburg - AV Pijnenburg Mannen 100m
4x100m
Msen - 100m
41 Menno Blom Msen - Pijnenburg - AV Pijnenburg Mannen 100m
4x100m
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - Ver
42 Reinder Boekhoff Msen - Pijnenburg - AV Pijnenburg Mannen 400m
400mH
4x100m
Msen - 400mMsen - 400mH
43 Wik Breure Msen - Pijnenburg - AV Pijnenburg Mannen Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen-kogel groep 1
44 René Camper Msen - Pijnenburg - AV Pijnenburg Mannen 4x100m
Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
45 Marco Jansen Msen - Pijnenburg - AV Pijnenburg Mannen 200m
4x100m
Hoog
Msen - 200mMsen - Hoog
46 Thijmen Arnhem Van Msen - AV Statina - AV Statina...en Team 2 Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen-kogel groep 1
47 Michael Baal Van Msen - AV Statina - AV Statina...en Team 2 200m
1500m
4x100m
Msen - 200mMsen - 1500m
48 Lex Favrin Msen - AV Statina - AV Statina...en Team 2 400m
4x100m
Hoog
Msen - 400mMsen - Hoog
49 Nick Gieltjes Msen - AV Statina - AV Statina...en Team 1 400m
Discus
Kogel
Msen - 400mMsen - DiscusMsen-kogel groep 1
50 Daniel Hordijk Msen - AV Statina - AV Statina...en Team 1 1500m
4x100m
Msen - 1500m
51 Hend de Jager Msen - AV Statina - AV Statina...en Team 2 1500m
400mH
Ver
Msen - 1500mMsen - 400mHMsen - Ver
52 Simon Jonis Msen - AV Statina - AV Statina...en Team 1 100m
200m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
53 Kevin Klomp Msen - AV Statina - AV Statina...en Team 1 400mH
4x100m
Ver
Msen - 400mHMsen - Ver
54 Jan Pannekoek Msen - AV Statina - AV Statina...en Team 2 200m
4x100m
Msen - 200m
55 Vincent Roke Msen - AV Statina - AV Statina...en Team 1 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
56 Rutger Sa...ommel Van Msen - AV Statina - AV Statina...en Team 1 400m
4x100m
Hoog
Msen - 400mMsen - Hoog
57 Stijn Weegberg Van Msen - AV Statina - AV Statina...en Team 2 100m
400m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 400m
58 Steve Bakker Msen - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
59 Jochem Dobber Msen - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Mannen 200m
Msen - 200m
60 Pascal Geursen Msen - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Mannen Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen-kogel groep 1
61 Erik Knevel Msen - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Mannen 4x100m
62 Tom Metselaar Msen - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Mannen 400mH
4x100m
Msen - 400mH
63 Hajo Mossink Msen - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Mannen 200m
Kogel
Msen - 200mMsen-kogel groep 2
64 Michiel Rotte Msen - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Mannen 400m
Msen - 400m
65 Jelle van Sunder Msen - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Mannen 100m
4x100m
Msen - 100m
66 Jelle Venema Msen - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Mannen 400m
4x100m
Msen - 400m
67 Martijn Visser Msen - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Mannen Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
68 Kalid Amin Msen - Triathlon - AV Triathlon Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
69 Thierry Belt Msen - Triathlon - AV Triathlon Mannen 100m
4x100m
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - Ver
70 Jeroen Bol Msen - Triathlon - AV Triathlon Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
71 Edward van Egdom Msen - Triathlon - AV Triathlon Mannen Kogel
Msen-kogel groep 2
72 Reinder Prince Msen - Triathlon - AV Triathlon Mannen 400m
Msen - 400m
73 Michel Riemersma Msen - Triathlon - AV Triathlon Mannen 400m
1500m
Msen - 400mMsen - 1500m
74 Joppe Stokvis Msen - Triathlon - AV Triathlon Mannen 4x100m
75 Thomas van...er Vooren Msen - Triathlon - AV Triathlon Mannen 400mH
4x100m
Msen - 400mH
76 Hilbrand Wouters Msen - Triathlon - AV Triathlon Mannen Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
77 Marius Wouters Msen - Triathlon - AV Triathlon Mannen 200m
Hoog
Msen - 200mMsen - Hoog
78 Patrick Zweekhorst Msen - Triathlon - AV Triathlon Mannen Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen-kogel groep 1
79 Justin Cok Msen - AV `47 - AV `47 Mannen 100m
400mH
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 400mH
80 Imre Grootendorst Msen - AV `47 - AV `47 Mannen 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m
81 Arjan Klein Msen - AV `47 - AV `47 Mannen Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen-kogel groep 1
82 Michael Kooter Msen - AV `47 - AV `47 Mannen 100m
1500m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 1500m
83 Branco Kranenburg Msen - AV `47 - AV `47 Mannen 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
Msen - HoogMsen - Ver
84 Ruben Kuystermans Msen - AV `47 - AV `47 Mannen 400m
Kogel
Msen - 400mMsen-kogel groep 2
85 Matthijs de Waal Msen - AV `47 - AV `47 Mannen 200m
4x100m
Polshoog
Msen - 200mMsen - Polshoog
86 Jamaal Awad Msen - DEM - DEM Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
87 Davis Hagedoorn Msen - DEM - DEM Mannen 400mH
Hoog
Msen - 400mHMsen - Hoog
89 Jordy Kluft Msen - DEM - DEM Mannen 4x100m
90 Rob Moen Msen - DEM - DEM Mannen Kogel
Msen-kogel groep 2
91 Daniel Pando Msen - DEM - DEM Mannen 400m
Msen - 400m
92 Ronald Poel Msen - DEM - DEM Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
93 Koert Remijn Msen - DEM - DEM Mannen 4x100m
Ver
Msen - Ver
94 Sebastian ...hijffelen Msen - DEM - DEM Mannen Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen-kogel groep 1
95 Yaël Scope Msen - DEM - DEM Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
97 Menno Boerma Msen - Fit - Fit Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
99 Bram Kreykamp Msen - Fit - Fit Mannen Discus
Hoog
Msen - DiscusMsen - Hoog
100 Demian Lith Msen - Fit - Fit Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
101 Robert Pennings Msen - Fit - Fit Mannen 100m
400m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 400m
102 Tim de Reuver Msen - Fit - Fit Mannen 200m
400m
4x100m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m
103 Sander de Rijke Msen - Fit - Fit Mannen Polshoog
Ver
Msen - PolshoogMsen - Ver
104 Jeroen Walter Msen - Fit - Fit Mannen 4x100m
Kogel
Msen-kogel groep 2
105 Gennaro Biswane Msen - U-Track - U-Track Mannen 200m
4x100m
Msen - 200m
106 Younes Chaout Msen - U-Track - U-Track Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
107 Helge Giezeman Msen - U-Track - U-Track Mannen Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen-kogel groep 2
108 Netinai Inapai Msen - U-Track - U-Track Mannen Ver
Msen - Ver
109 Thomas Luttikhold Msen - U-Track - U-Track Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
110 Luc Nkurunziza Msen - U-Track - U-Track Mannen 200m
4x100m
Msen - 200m
111 Irvin Osnabrugge Msen - U-Track - U-Track Mannen 400mH
Msen - 400mH
112 Benjamin V...antos dos Msen - U-Track - U-Track Mannen 100m
4x100m
Msen - 100m
113 Patrick Schoo Msen - U-Track - U-Track Mannen Hoog
Msen - Hoog
114 Friso Topper Msen - U-Track - U-Track Mannen 400m
Msen - 400m
115 Jos Warmerdam Msen - U-Track - U-Track Mannen Kogel
Polshoog
Msen-kogel groep 1Msen - Polshoog
116 Rakeem Zuylen Msen - U-Track - U-Track Mannen 100m
4x100m
Msen - 100m
117 Ruben Bijlsma Msen - VS97 - Leiden Atl...97 Mannen 100m
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - Ver
118 Jasper Boot Msen - VS97 - Leiden Atl...97 Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
119 Huib de Groot Msen - VS97 - Leiden Atl...97 Mannen 200m
1500m
Msen - 200mMsen - 1500m
120 Frans van Nijnanten Msen - VS97 - Leiden Atl...97 Mannen Hoog
Msen - Hoog
121 Jeroen Schouten Msen - VS97 - Leiden Atl...97 Mannen Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen-kogel groep 1
122 Robyn van der Bent Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen 100m
4x100m
Vsen - 100m
123 Karin van Gent Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vsen - DiscusVsen-kogel groep 2
124 Evelien Heida Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen 4x100m
Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
125 Heidi Jansen Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
126 Annemiek v...er Knijff Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen 800m
Kogel
Vsen - 800mVsen-kogel groep 1
127 Kim van Leeuwen Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen 200m
400m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400m
128 Mandy van der Meer Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen Speer
Vsen - Speer
129 Mirjam van Straalen Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen 400m
4x100m
HSS
Vsen - 400mVsen - HSS
130 Jarmilla van Stralen Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen 100m
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - Ver
131 Leonie van Vliet Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen 200m
4x100m
Vsen - 200m
132 Els Brouwer Vsen - Almere `81 - Almere `81 Vrouwen 400m
Hoog
Vsen - 400mVsen - Hoog
133 Shenelda Elshot Vsen - Almere `81 - Almere `81 Vrouwen 100m
200m
Kogel
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200mVsen-kogel groep 2
134 Mariska Graat Vsen - Almere `81 - Almere `81 Vrouwen 400mH
4x100m
Vsen - 400mH
135 Daphne Mierop Vsen - Almere `81 - Almere `81 Vrouwen 100m
4x100m
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - Ver
136 Sabine Schaapherder Vsen - Almere `81 - Almere `81 Vrouwen 4x100m
Speer
HSS
Vsen - SpeerVsen - HSS
137 Amber Scholtsbergh Vsen - Almere `81 - Almere `81 Vrouwen 200m
4x100m
Vsen - 200m
138 Lisa Tillema Vsen - Almere `81 - Almere `81 Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vsen - DiscusVsen-kogel groep 1
139 Kim Borsen Vsen - Altis - AV Triathl...s Vrouwen Kogel
Vsen-kogel groep 1
140 Tjeerdtje van Gastel Vsen - Altis - AV Triathl...s Vrouwen 400m
Ver
Vsen - 400mVsen - Ver
141 Rose Hughes Vsen - Altis - AV Triathl...s Vrouwen 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
142 Silvana Riphagen Vsen - Altis - AV Triathl...s Vrouwen 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m
143 Lisanne Steenbeek Vsen - Altis - AV Triathl...s Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
HSS
Vsen - DiscusVsen-kogel groep 2Vsen - HSS
144 Tyka Uijting Vsen - Altis - AV Triathl...s Vrouwen 400mH
Speer
Hoog
Vsen - 400mHVsen - SpeerVsen - Hoog
145 Wendy de Bloois Vsen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Vrouwen 400m
4x100m
Hoog
Vsen - 400mVsen - Hoog
146 Rowan Hagendoorn Vsen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Vrouwen Speer
Discus
Vsen - SpeerVsen - Discus
147 Linda van Houdt Vsen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Vrouwen 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
148 Annemarie Jacobs Vsen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Vrouwen Kogel
Vsen-kogel groep 1
149 Dianne Keur Vsen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Vrouwen 400m
4x100m
Vsen - 400m
150 Marije Langen Vsen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Vrouwen Kogel
HSS
Vsen-kogel groep 2Vsen - HSS
151 Elianne van der Valk Vsen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Vrouwen 800m
3000m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 3000m
152 Leontien Wubs Vsen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Vrouwen 100m
200m
4x100m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m
153 Taru van der Zijde Vsen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Vrouwen 200m
4x100m
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen - Ver
154 Femke Corbière Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 4x100m
Discus
Kogel
Vsen - DiscusVsen-kogel groep 1
155 Aafke van Daalen Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 400mH
4x100m
Kogel
Vsen - 400mHVsen-kogel groep 2
156 Britta de Haan Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 200m
Speer
Hoog
Vsen - 200mVsen - SpeerVsen - Hoog
157 Nienke Heida Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 400m
4x100m
Vsen - 400m
158 Paulien Karsemeijer Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 200m
800m
4x100m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 800m
159 Charlene Onyema Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 100m
HSS
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - HSSVsen - Ver
160 Margriet Zijderlaan Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
161 Melissa Benschop Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 100m
200m
4x100m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m
162 Susan Bergamin Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 400mH
4x100m
Vsen - 400mH
163 Anne van Dijk Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
164 Astrid van der Maas Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 200m
400m
HSS
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400mVsen - HSS
165 Jiska Pols Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 800m
4x100m
Ver
Vsen - 800mVsen - Ver
166 Marlinde Romeijn Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 100m
400m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 400m
167 Eva Smid Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 4x100m
Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
168 Rianne Stals Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 3000m
Kogel
Vsen - 3000mVsen-kogel groep 2
169 Sophie van Veen Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen Speer
Discus
Kogel
Vsen - SpeerVsen - DiscusVsen-kogel groep 1
170 Lysanne Aarden Vsen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Vrouwen 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
171 Lisa Bloemers Vsen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Vrouwen 800m
Vsen - 800m
172 Louise Douma Vsen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Vrouwen 100m
Kogel
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen-kogel groep 2Vsen - Ver
173 Anne Elevelt Vsen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Vrouwen 200m
Kogel
Vsen - 200mVsen-kogel groep 1
174 Marieke Gimbel Vsen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Vrouwen 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
175 Anne van Heerebeek Vsen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Vrouwen 4x100m
Discus
HSS
Vsen - DiscusVsen - HSS
176 Nina Hellebrekers Vsen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Vrouwen 400m
4x100m
Speer
Vsen - 400mVsen - Speer
177 Lisa Rodenburg Vsen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Vrouwen 100m
200m
4x100m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m
178 Inge van 't Veer Vsen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Vrouwen 400m
800m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 800m
179 Fieke Witte Vsen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Vrouwen 400mH
4x100m
Hoog
Vsen - 400mHVsen - Hoog
180 Jente Frints Vsen - Pijnenburg - AV Pijnenb...g Vrouwen 400m
4x100m
HSS
Vsen - 400mVsen - HSS
181 Nikki Klarenbeek Vsen - Pijnenburg - AV Pijnenb...g Vrouwen 400mH
4x100m
Speer
Vsen - 400mHVsen - Speer
182 Wouke van ... Klooster Vsen - Pijnenburg - AV Pijnenb...g Vrouwen 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
Vsen - HoogVsen - Ver
183 Suzanne Nouwen Vsen - Pijnenburg - AV Pijnenb...g Vrouwen 800m
Discus
Kogel
Vsen - 800mVsen - DiscusVsen-kogel groep 1
184 Zoëy Posthuma Vsen - Pijnenburg - AV Pijnenb...g Vrouwen 100m
200m
4x100m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m
185 Kitty van Berkel Vsen - AV Statina - AV Statina...en Team 1 Discus
Kogel
Hoog
Vsen - DiscusVsen-kogel groep 2Vsen - Hoog
186 Lucy Berkel Van Vsen - AV Statina - AV Statina...en Team 2 4x100m
187 Ruby Besten Den Vsen - AV Statina - AV Statina...en Team 2 100m
4x100m
HSS
Vsen - 100mVsen - HSS
188 Mai Elie Vsen - AV Statina - AV Statina...en Team 2 200m
800m
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen - 800mVsen - Ver
189 Vera Gommans Vsen - AV Statina - AV Statina...en Team 2 100m
4x100m
Hoog
Vsen - 100mVsen - Hoog
190 Kiki Marringa Vsen - AV Statina - AV Statina...en Team 1 400m
4x100m
Ver
Vsen - 400mVsen - Ver
191 Tessa Molenaar Vsen - AV Statina - AV Statina...en Team 2 Speer
Discus
Kogel
Vsen - SpeerVsen - DiscusVsen-kogel groep 1
192 Franca Poort Vsen - AV Statina - AV Statina...en Team 1 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
193 Natalie Puper Vsen - AV Statina - AV Statina...en Team 1 100m
4x100m
HSS
Vsen - 100mVsen - HSS
194 Anke Veluwenkamp Vsen - AV Statina - AV Statina...en Team 1 400mH
4x100m
Speer
Vsen - 400mHVsen - Speer
195 Mariska Vergeer Vsen - AV Statina - AV Statina...en Team 2 400m
800m
3000m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 800mVsen - 3000m
196 Jamie Verweij Vsen - AV Statina - AV Statina...en Team 2 200m
400mH
4x100m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400mH
197 Rivka van der Water Vsen - AV Statina - AV Statina...en Team 1 200m
800m
4x100m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 800m
198 Sanne de Boer Vsen - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Vrouwen 400m
4x100m
Vsen - 400m
199 Rosanna Dekker Vsen - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Vrouwen 200m
4x100m
Vsen - 200m
200 Fleur Eijsbroek Vsen - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Vrouwen 200m
4x100m
Vsen - 200m
201 Veerle Eijsbroek Vsen - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Vrouwen 100m
4x100m
Vsen - 100m
202 Desirée Koster Vsen - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Vrouwen 4x100m
HSS
Ver
Vsen - HSSVsen - Ver
203 Marlou Remeeus Vsen - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Vrouwen 4x100m
204 Arlette Schaefer Vsen - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Vrouwen 100m
400m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 400m
205 Ilona Zeilmaker Vsen - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Vrouwen Speer
Discus
Kogel
Vsen - SpeerVsen - DiscusVsen-kogel groep 1
206 Nicolet Zwaan Vsen - AV Suomi - AV Suomi Vrouwen 800m
3000m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 3000m
207 Ilse van Dijk Vsen - AV `47 - AV `47 Vrouwen 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m
208 Iris van Dorp Vsen - AV `47 - AV `47 Vrouwen 800m
4x100m
Speer
Vsen - 800mVsen - Speer
209 Evita Hoogeveen Vsen - AV `47 - AV `47 Vrouwen 400m
3000m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 3000m
210 Anne de Jong Vsen - AV `47 - AV `47 Vrouwen 200m
400m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400m
211 Rinka Kranenburg Vsen - AV `47 - AV `47 Vrouwen 400mH
4x100m
Vsen - 400mH
212 Nadine Lammers Vsen - AV `47 - AV `47 Vrouwen 4x100m
Hoog
HSS
Vsen - HoogVsen - HSS
213 Tara van Spronsen Vsen - AV `47 - AV `47 Vrouwen 100m
4x100m
Kogel
Vsen - 100mVsen-kogel groep 2
214 Marlène Straathof Vsen - AV `47 - AV `47 Vrouwen 800m
Ver
Vsen - 800mVsen - Ver
215 Lisa Wassenaar Vsen - AV `47 - AV `47 Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vsen - DiscusVsen-kogel groep 1
216 Patrica -...r Jong De Vsen - Avantri - Avantri Vrouwen 100m
4x100m
Vsen - 100m
217 Astrid van der Born Vsen - Avantri - Avantri Vrouwen 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
218 Carolien de Pater Vsen - Avantri - Avantri Vrouwen 400m
Speer
Kogel
Vsen - 400mVsen - SpeerVsen-kogel groep 1
219 Jessica de Pater Vsen - Avantri - Avantri Vrouwen 4x100m
Discus
Kogel
Vsen - DiscusVsen-kogel groep 2
220 Erika Zijderlaan Vsen - Avantri - Avantri Vrouwen 200m
4x100m
HSS
Vsen - 200mVsen - HSS
221 Marillion ...ijnenburg Vsen - Avantri - Avantri Vrouwen 200m
800m
Hoog
Vsen - 200mVsen - 800mVsen - Hoog
222 Marie van der Donk Vsen - Fit - Fit Vrouwen 200m
800m
Hoog
Vsen - 200mVsen - 800mVsen - Hoog
223 Brit van der Meijden Vsen - Fit - Fit Vrouwen 400m
400mH
Ver
Vsen - 400mVsen - 400mHVsen - Ver
224 Eva Mollema Vsen - Fit - Fit Vrouwen 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m
225 Evelien van Wijk Vsen - Fit - Fit Vrouwen 100m
Speer
Kogel
Vsen - 100mVsen - SpeerVsen-kogel groep 1
226 Mariska Kaptein Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 200m
4x100m
HSS
Vsen - 200mVsen - HSS
227 Rosemarie Overduijn Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 400mH
4x100m
Ver
Vsen - 400mHVsen - Ver
228 Shan Li va...Poelgeest Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 100m
4x100m
Hoog
Vsen - 100mVsen - Hoog
229 Lisanne Verhoeven Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen Speer
Discus
Kogel
Vsen - SpeerVsen - DiscusVsen-kogel groep 1
230 Anne Zekveld Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 400m
3000m
4x100m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 3000m
231 Britt Gerdes Vsen - VS97 - Voorschote...7 Vrouwen 100m
Speer
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - SpeerVsen - Ver
232 Tyrza van Leeuwen Vsen - VS97 - Voorschote...7 Vrouwen 200m
4x100m
Discus
Vsen - 200mVsen - Discus
233 Larissa Mulder Vsen - VS97 - Voorschote...7 Vrouwen 800m
4x100m
Hoog
Vsen - 800mVsen - Hoog
234 Hilde Pracht Vsen - VS97 - Voorschote...7 Vrouwen 400mH
4x100m
Kogel
HSS
Vsen - 400mHVsen-kogel groep 2Vsen - HSS
235 Caecile Schalker Vsen - VS97 - Voorschote...7 Vrouwen 400m
3000m
4x100m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 3000m
236 Daphne Lamboo Vsen - Avantri - Avantri Vrouwen 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
237 Feline Molenaar Vsen - Avantri - Avantri Vrouwen 400mH
4x100m
Ver
Vsen - 400mHVsen - Ver
238 Bart van Rookhuizen Msen - DEM - DEM Mannen 400m
Msen - 400m