Inschrijvingen Stedendriehoek SprintChallenge




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
Jory Davids JJC - AC TION - ACTION Power 60m
60 meter
Kris Oosterveld MJC - AC TION - ACTION Power 60m
60 meter
Lot Wiegerinck MJD - AV Argo - Argo meiden 60m
60 meter
Jasmijn Wiltink MJD - AV Argo - Argo meiden 60m
60 meter
Dyone van Aller MJD - AV Athlos - Athlos Meiden 60m
60 meter
Jaydee Broersma MJD - AV Athlos - Athlos Meiden 60m
60 meter
Eefke Plugge MJD - AV Aquilo - AV Aquilo 60m
60 meter
Wout Plugge JJC - AV Aquilo - AV Aquilo 60m
60 meter
Bindy van Kreij MJD - AV Wijchen - AVW Sprinters 60m
60 meter
Evy Wall MJD - AV Wijchen - AVW Sprinters 60m
60 meter
Olaf Gijtenbeek JJD - AV Wijchen - AVW Sprinters JD1 60m
60 meter
Joshua van Wees JJD - AV Wijchen - AVW Sprinters JD1 60m
60 meter
Mike Benoit JJD - AV Wijchen - AVW Sprinters JD2 60m
60 meter
Teun Zwikker JJD - AV Wijchen - AVW Sprinters JD2 60m
60 meter
Mariken Sanders MJC - AV Wijchen - Avwijchen 60m
60 meter
Paula Spoelman MJC - AV Wijchen - Avwijchen 60m
60 meter
Manuel Cronie JJD - AV Trias - De Vliegen...ollanders 60m
60 meter
Youri van der Linden JJD - GACH - De Vliegen...ollanders 60m
60 meter
Julia Dokter MJC - Groningen - G.A. Sprinters 60m
60 meter
Sascha Keukenkamp MJC - Groningen - G.A. Sprinters 60m
60 meter
Niels Karel JJD - Altis - Game On! 60m
60 meter
David Knuth JJD - Altis - Game On! 60m
60 meter
Lisa Malaha MJD - Hanzesport - Hanzemeiden 60m
60 meter
Sophie Wiemer MJD - Hanzesport - Hanzemeiden 60m
60 meter
Julia Crins MJD - ARV Ilion - Hollandsprint 60m
60 meter
Emma Le Blansch MJD - Hollandia - Hollandsprint 60m
60 meter
Robin Arts MJC - AV Wijchen - Iris&Robin 60m
60 meter
Iris De Vries MJC - AV Wijchen - Iris&Robin 60m
60 meter
Richard de Kort JJD - Leiden - Les Bleus 60m
60 meter
Davey Ouwehand JJD - Leiden - Les Bleus 60m
60 meter
Jada Kraft MJD - Maastricht - Maastricht...uperforce 60m
60 meter
Lloyd Leidsman JJD - Maastricht - Maastricht...uperforce 60m
60 meter
Sven Kosters JJD - MPM - MPM Hengelo 60m
60 meter
Tairu Niemeijer JJD - MPM - MPM Hengelo 60m
60 meter
Nick Oosting JJD - AV PEC 1910 - Nick en Simon 60m
60 meter
Simon van den Pol JJD - AV PEC 1910 - Nick en Simon 60m
60 meter
Jelle van Loon JJD - AV PEC 1910 - Noah&Jelle 60m
60 meter
Noah Sluis JJD - AV PEC 1910 - Noah&Jelle 60m
60 meter
Lente Bolt MJC - Hanzesport - Red ladies 60m
60 meter
Fabienne Lazarenko MJC - Hanzesport - Red ladies 60m
60 meter
Roy Deijkers JJC - AV Zaanland - Snelheidsduivels 60m
60 meter
Jelmer de Gauw JJC - AV Zaanland - Snelheidsduivels 60m
60 meter
Renske Van der Maas MJD - Fit - Sprinting Cheetas 60m
60 meter
Yenthe Vreugdenhil MJD - Rotterdam - Sprinting Cheetas 60m
60 meter
Mette Hamstra MJC - Start `78 - Start Runners 60m
60 meter
Anne Lieke Veijer MJC - Start `78 - Start Runners 60m
60 meter
Dana de Haas MJD - Start `78 - Start Sprinters 60m
60 meter
Annelein Sturre MJD - Start `78 - Start Sprinters 60m
60 meter
Daniël Chou JJC - AL73 - Team Atlet... '73 60m
60 meter
Max Langeland JJC - AL73 - Team Atlet... '73 60m
60 meter
Chevelle Brown MJD - AV Feniks - Team Feniks 60m
60 meter
Jo-Ann Piqué MJD - AV Feniks - Team Feniks 60m
60 meter
Vanessa Dzelu MJD - AV PEC 1910 - Team Savannah 60m
60 meter
Sannah de Vries MJD - AV PEC 1910 - Team Savannah 60m
60 meter
Nynke Huitema MJD - Groningen - The Fastest Runners 60m
60 meter
Sterre Kievit MJD - Groningen - The Fastest Runners 60m
60 meter
Quinten Geleynse JJC - AV Lionitas - The Lions 60m
60 meter
Daan Sikkema JJC - AV Lionitas - The Lions 60m
60 meter
Casper Couwenberg JJC - PH - ToPHers 60m
60 meter
Robbie Smulders JJC - PH - ToPHers 60m
60 meter
Lisa Navarro MJD - Climax - Veluwse jaguars 60m
60 meter
Liv Pennock MJD - Climax - Veluwse jaguars 60m
60 meter
Elin Buitenhuis MJC - AV Zeewolde - Zeewoldenaren 60m
60 meter
Elieke Kars MJC - AV Zeewolde - Zeewoldenaren 60m
60 meter