Inschrijvingen Werpmeerkamp




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Bart Adriaanse JJC - Rotterdam Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
2 Bas Nolsen JJC - Tempo AV Discus
Kogel
Speer
Kogelsl
3 Benjamin van Altena JJB - Phanos Kogel
Kogelsl
4 Casper Sollman JJD - GACH Kogelsl
5 Emmelie Klooster MJB - Phanos Kogelsl
6 Madelief Nouwens MJA - Leiden Discus
Kogel
Speer
Kogelsl
7 Marianne Smits Vmas - AV Edam Kogelsl
8 Robin Kuller MJB - NEAV Discus
Kogel
Speer
Kogelsl
9 Rozemarie Fokkema MJB - Groningen Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
10 Tessa de Wit MJC - De Spartaan Discus
Kogel
Speer
Kogelsl
11 Tessa Harderwijk Vsen - AV Zuidwal Discus
Kogel
Speer
Kogelsl
12 Tyrone Lak JJD - AV Lycurgus Discus
Kogel
Speer
Kogelsl
13 Zoe Riepen MJA - NEAV Discus
Kogel
Speer
Kogelsl
14 Mirjam Aberkrom V55 - AV Edam Discus
Gewicht
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
15 Erwin Bökenkamp M50 - AV Edam Discus
Gewicht
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
16 Corné Bolders M40 - SV Diomedon Discus
Gewicht
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
17 Marco Bronswijk M50 - Olympus `70 Discus
Gewicht
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
18 Hector Buyle M55 - SCSP Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
19 Arjan van Dam M40 - Leiden Discus
Gewicht
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
20 Cor van Dam M70 - Olympus `70 Discus
Gewicht
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
21 Ruud Dekker M40 - AV Trias Discus
Gewicht
Speer
22 Tiny Hellendoorn V60 - Isala `96 Discus
Gewicht
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
23 Rene van Houwelingen M55 - AV Suomi Discus
Gewicht
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
24 Nicole van...uitenbeek V55 - Leiden Discus
Gewicht
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
25 Martijn Scheffers M45 - Leiden Discus
Gewicht
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
26 Wilco Verwijmeren M45 - ACHL Discus
Gewicht
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
27 Hans de Vries M65 - SAV Discus
Gewicht
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
28 Wim Willems M55 - Belgie Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
29 Ingrid Zuijdervliet V60 - AV Zuidwal Discus
Gewicht
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
30 Thijmen Nouwens JJA - Leiden Discus
Kogel
Speer
31 Roell Zaadnoordijk JJA - Leiden Discus
Kogel
Speer
33 Sebastiaan Bonte JJB - AV Hera Discus
Kogel
34 Sam van Dijk JJB - AV Lycurgus Discus
Kogel
Speer
35 Jeroen van het Hof JJB - AV Edam Discus
Kogel
Speer
36 Fedor Musil JJB - Phanos Discus
Speer
37 Demy Wit JJB - Phanos Discus
Kogel
Speer
41 Johan Buijs Mmas - AV Edam Discus
Kogel
Speer
42 Manfred Mooijer Mmas - AV Edam Discus
Kogel
Speer
43 Ronald Harderwijk Mmas - AV Zuidwal Discus
Kogel
Speer
44 Henk Schilder Mmas - AV Edam Discus
Kogel
Speer
45 Tony Pracht Mmas - Leiden Discus
Kogel
48 Bianca van den Burgh MJB - Leiden Discus
Kogel
Speer
50 Maud Hoogeveen MJB - Leiden Discus
Kogel
Speer
52 Jacomijn Prins MJB - Leiden Discus
Kogel
Speer
53 Isabelle Reijman MJB - Leiden Kogel
Speer
54 Loïs Steenbeek MJB - Leiden Discus
Kogel
Speer
55 Myrthe Steenbeek MJB - Leiden Discus
Kogel
Speer
56 Tess Veefkind MJB - Leiden Discus
Kogel
Speer
57 Julia Jongejeugd MJB - AV Hera Discus
Kogel
Speer
58 Milou Jongeneel MJB - NEAV Discus
Kogel
Speer
59 Kara Zwagemaker MJB - SAV Kogel
Speer
61 Isa Kolle MJC - AV Hera Discus
Kogel
62 Manon Hoedjes MJD - AV Hera Discus
Kogel
63 Eline Zwagemaker MJD - SAV Discus
Kogel
Speer
64 Benjamin Janssen Msen - Leiden Discus
Kogel
Speer
65 Ruud van Noort Msen - De Spartaan Discus
Kogel
Speer
66 Martijn Spaan Msen - Leiden Discus
Kogel
Speer
67 Willem Zwetsloot Msen - Leiden Discus
Kogel
Speer
68 Alex Vaars Msen - DKEV Kogel
Speer
69 Kim van Egmond Vmas - AV Atos Discus
Kogel
Speer
70 Daphne Droog Vmas - SC Reeuwijk Discus
Kogel
Speer
72 Laura Leijen Vsen - DKEV Discus
Kogel
Speer