Inschrijvingen Junioren C/D Poule 65 Wedstrijd 2 [2015]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Nick Bakker JJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JC 100mH
Hoog
JJC - 100mHJJC - Hoog
2 Jip de Bruin JJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JC 100m
Speer
JJC - 100mJJC - Speer
4 Noèl Butoh JJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JC 4x100m
Kogel
Ver
JJC - KogelJJC - Ver
5 Youri Fransen JJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JC 800m
100mH
Discus
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mHJJC - Discus
6 Toon Grooteboer JJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JC 4x100m
Hoog
JJC - Hoog
8 Wouter Janssen JJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JC 800m
Ver
JJC - 800mJJC - Ver
9 Patrick de Jong JJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JC Discus
Kogel
JJC - DiscusJJC - Kogel
10 Olav Koning JJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JC 100m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m
11 Samil Sariaslan JJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JC 100m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mH
12 Jord van der Vinne JJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JC Speer
JJC - Speer
15 Quint de Boer JJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JD Team 1 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
16 Lex Hüther JJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JD Team 1 80m
80mH
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - Kogel
17 Bas van de Horst JJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JD Team 1 80m
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - Hoog
18 David Koning JJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JD Team 1 1000m
4x80m
Speer
JJD - 1000mJJD - Speer
19 Xander van Mourik JJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JD Team 1 4x80m
Discus
Ver
JJD - DiscusJJD - Ver
20 Ike Edelman JJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JD Team 2 80mH
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - Ver
22 Rens van der Guchte JJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JD Team 2 80m
4x80m
Discus
JJD - 80mJJD - Discus
23 David ten Have JJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JD Team 2 1000m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel
24 Robin Schafthuizen JJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JD Team 2 4x80m
Speer
Hoog
JJD - SpeerJJD - Hoog
26 Chenne van den Berg MJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MC 80m
4x80m
MJC - 80m
27 Renske Bos MJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MC 4x80m
Kogel
Hoog
MJC - KogelMJC - Hoog
28 Floor van den Brink MJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MC Speer
Hoog
MJC - SpeerMJC - Hoog
29 Iris Geerling MJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MC 80m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mH
30 Naomi Hagen MJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MC 4x80m
Discus
Ver
MJC - DiscusMJC - Ver
31 Emma de Lange MJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MC 80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
32 Maud Lodder MJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MC 1000m
Discus
MJC - 1000mMJC - Discus
33 Anna Molenberg MJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MC 1000m
80mH
MJC - 1000mMJC - 80mH
34 Anna van der Sluijs MJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MC 80mH
Kogel
MJC - 80mHMJC - Kogel
35 Marit de Vos MJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MC 1000m
Speer
MJC - 1000mMJC - Speer
39 Laila Dadou MJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MD Team 1 Speer
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - SpeerMJD - KogelMJD - Hoog
40 Lieke Geerling MJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MD Team 1 60m
1000m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m
42 Tess ter Haar MJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MD Team 1 60m
1000m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - Ver
43 Sterre van...er Linden MJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MD Team 1 60mH
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Ver
45 Pien Veld MJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MD Team 1 1000m
Discus
Kogel
MJD - 1000mMJD - DiscusMJD - Kogel
47 Shari Vollema MJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MD Team 1 60mH
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog
48 Imre de Vries MJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MD Team 1 4x60m
Speer
MJD - Speer
49 Aranka de Weerdt MJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MD Team 1 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH
50 Vera Hakvoort MJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MD Team 2 4x60m
Discus
Ver
MJD - DiscusMJD - Ver
52 Isa Komen MJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MD Team 2 1000m
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - KogelMJD - Hoog
53 Bo van der Lugt MJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MD Team 2 60m
60mH
Speer
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Speer
54 Rosa Molenberg MJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MD Team 2 1000m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 1000mMJD - Kogel
55 Allison Stolk MJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MD Team 2 4x60m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - HoogMJD - Ver
56 Lisa Waning MJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MD Team 2 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH
57 Nienke Weggeman MJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MD Team 2 Speer
Discus
MJD - SpeerMJD - Discus
58 Bas Gerrits JJD - De Gemzen - AV De Gemz...Cialfo JD 1000m
4x80m
JJD - 1000m
59 Sander Jansen JJD - De Gemzen - AV De Gemz...Cialfo JD 4x80m
Discus
JJD - Discus
60 Ruben Kas JJD - De Gemzen - AV De Gemz...Cialfo JD 1000m
Speer
JJD - 1000mJJD - Speer
61 Tom Oosterhof JJD - De Gemzen - AV De Gemz...Cialfo JD Kogel
JJD - Kogel
62 Thom Schuurman JJD - De Gemzen - AV De Gemz...Cialfo JD 80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver
63 Daan van Trier JJD - De Gemzen - AV De Gemz...Cialfo JD 80mH
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - Ver
64 Mees Kappert JJD - AV Salland - AV De Gemz...Cialfo JD 80mH
Speer
JJD - 80mHJJD - Speer
65 Johannes Berghuis JJD - Cialfo - AV De Gemz...Cialfo JD 80m
Discus
JJD - 80mJJD - Discus
66 Geert van der Hulst JJD - Cialfo - AV De Gemz...Cialfo JD 4x80m
Hoog
JJD - Hoog
67 Bram van de Mars JJD - Cialfo - AV De Gemz...Cialfo JD 80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - Hoog
68 Dax van Meurs JJD - Cialfo - AV De Gemz...Cialfo JD 1000m
4x80m
JJD - 1000m
69 Stef van Walbeek JJD - Cialfo - AV De Gemz...Cialfo JD 80mH
Kogel
JJD - 80mHJJD - Kogel
71 Steven Hanekamp JJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemz...Cialfo JC 100m
Discus
Hoog
JJC - 100mJJC - DiscusJJC - Hoog
72 Kay Hatzmann JJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemz...Cialfo JC 4x100m
Speer
Ver
JJC - SpeerJJC - Ver
74 Léon Mak JJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemz...Cialfo JC 100mH
Kogel
Hoog
JJC - 100mHJJC - KogelJJC - Hoog
75 Maarten Roest JJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemz...Cialfo JC 800m
Kogel
JJC - 800mJJC - Kogel
76 Timo Haak JJC - Cialfo - AV De Gemz...Cialfo JC 800m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mH
77 Rick Stegeman JJC - Cialfo - AV De Gemz...Cialfo JC 100m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - Ver
79 Julian Ui...nboogaert JJC - Cialfo - AV De Gemz...Cialfo JC 100m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m
80 Karin van den Berg MJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MC 80mH
Kogel
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - KogelMJC - Hoog
82 Floor Doornwaard MJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MC 1000m
MJC - 1000m
83 Alisa Gelderman MJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MC 80m
80mH
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mHMJC - Ver
84 Elisa de Gruyter MJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MC 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog
86 Marit Hanekamp MJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MC 1000m
MJC - 1000m
88 Marith Lassche MJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MC Speer
Ver
MJC - SpeerMJC - Ver
89 Nynke Pierik MJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MC 1000m
4x80m
MJC - 1000m
90 Iris Reurink MJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MC 80m
4x80m
Speer
MJC - 80mMJC - Speer
91 Anne Roossink MJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MC 80m
4x80m
Discus
MJC - 80mMJC - Discus
92 Esmeé de Ruiter MJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MC Discus
Kogel
MJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel
93 Esme Bastiaannet MJD - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MD Kogel
MJD - Kogel
94 Suzanne Floor MJD - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MD 4x60m
Speer
Discus
MJD - SpeerMJD - Discus
96 Des Hatzmann MJD - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MD 4x60m
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - KogelMJD - Hoog
97 Myrthe Renshoff MJD - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MD 1000m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog
98 Leah Tromp MJD - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MD 60m
4x60m
Speer
MJD - 60mMJD - Speer
99 Devin van den Berg JJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta JC 100mH
Hoog
Ver
JJC - 100mHJJC - HoogJJC - Ver
100 Sietse Bijlsma JJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta JC Speer
Discus
Hoog
JJC - SpeerJJC - DiscusJJC - Hoog
101 Daan Homma JJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta JC 100mH
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 100mHJJC - Ver
102 Stan Jongstra JJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta JC 100m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mH
103 Daan Schade JJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta JC Speer
Discus
Kogel
JJC - SpeerJJC - DiscusJJC - Kogel
104 Leon van der Velden JJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta JC 100m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m
105 Ruben Zoeten JJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta JC 100m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m
106 Brend Baak JJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...JD Team 1 Speer
Hoog
Ver
JJD - SpeerJJD - HoogJJD - Ver
107 Gijs de Bruijne JJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...JD Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog
108 Kjell de Groot JJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...JD Team 1 1000m
80mH
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mHJJD - Ver
109 Jelmer Ham JJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...JD Team 1 Speer
Discus
JJD - SpeerJJD - Discus
110 Bas Schimmel JJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...JD Team 1 80m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - Kogel
111 Rick Staring JJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...JD Team 1 80m
Discus
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel
112 Robin van der Stege JJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...JD Team 1 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
113 Thijs Zoon JJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...JD Team 1 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
114 Tom Bloemberg JJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...JD Team 2 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
115 Mitsjel Feenstra JJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...JD Team 2 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver
116 Jesse Nienhuis JJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...JD Team 2 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
117 Kyano Visser JJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...JD Team 2 4x80m
Speer
Kogel
JJD - SpeerJJD - Kogel
118 Nikki Boon MJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta MC 80mH
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 80mHMJC - Kogel
119 Danielle Holstege MJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta MC 80m
1000m
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - 1000mMJC - Hoog
120 Lana Jongstra MJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta MC 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
121 Jacquelien Klaver MJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta MC 1000m
Hoog
MJC - 1000mMJC - Hoog
122 Diede van der Meer MJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta MC Discus
Ver
MJC - DiscusMJC - Ver
123 Ruth Oostveen MJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta MC Kogel
MJC - Kogel
124 Joyce Schumacher MJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta MC 80m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mH
125 Shanna Strijker MJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta MC 1000m
4x80m
MJC - 1000m
126 Maaike Westerdijk MJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta MC Speer
Discus
MJC - SpeerMJC - Discus
127 Janice Zomerman MJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta MC 80mH
Speer
MJC - 80mHMJC - Speer
128 Hanneke Deurloo MJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...MD Team 1 60m
Speer
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - SpeerMJD - Kogel
129 Jette Deurloo MJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...MD Team 1 60mH
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Ver
130 Qwen Fennema MJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...MD Team 1 60mH
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog
131 Carmen Harleman MJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...MD Team 1 Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJD - SpeerMJD - DiscusMJD - Kogel
132 Daphne Louws MJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
Discus
MJD - 1000mMJD - Discus
133 Truus Lut... NDombaxi MJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...MD Team 1 60m
1000m
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m
134 Mette van der Meer MJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...MD Team 1 60m
60mH
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Ver
135 Iris Louws MJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...MD Team 2 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH
136 Emma de Maaijer MJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...MD Team 2 60mH
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog
137 Anna Scholte MJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...MD Team 2 1000m
Speer
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - SpeerMJD - Ver
138 Levi Verschuren MJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...MD Team 2 4x60m
Discus
Kogel
MJD - DiscusMJD - Kogel
139 Celine Wiertsema MJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...MD Team 2 60m
1000m
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m
140 Robin Boersma JJC - AV NOP - AV NOP JC 800m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mH
141 Julian Jansen JJC - AV NOP - AV NOP JC 100mH
Speer
Kogel
JJC - 100mHJJC - SpeerJJC - Kogel
142 Enrico Loof JJC - AV NOP - AV NOP JC 100m
4x100m
Discus
JJC - 100mJJC - Discus
143 Roel van Maanen JJC - AV NOP - AV NOP JC 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
JJC - HoogJJC - Ver
144 Tom Roossink JJC - AV NOP - AV NOP JC 100m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m
145 Sven van Bloois JJD - AV NOP - AV NOP JD 80m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH
146 Auke-Marku...van Eunen JJD - AV NOP - AV NOP JD 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
147 Niek ter Haar JJD - AV NOP - AV NOP JD 1000m
4x80m
Speer
JJD - 1000mJJD - Speer
149 Romke Wielstra JJD - AV NOP - AV NOP JD 80mH
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - Ver
150 Thera Coenrades MJC - AV NOP - AV NOP MC 1000m
Discus
Ver
MJC - 1000mMJC - DiscusMJC - Ver
151 Esmee van de Guchte MJC - AV NOP - AV NOP MC 4x80m
Kogel
Hoog
MJC - KogelMJC - Hoog
152 Aniek Hegeman MJC - AV NOP - AV NOP MC Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJC - SpeerMJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel
153 Emma Hoving MJC - AV NOP - AV NOP MC 80m
80mH
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mHMJC - Ver
154 Denise Lassche MJC - AV NOP - AV NOP MC 80m
1000m
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 1000m
155 Nora Lip MJC - AV NOP - AV NOP MC 1000m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 1000mMJC - 80mH
156 Maureen de Witte MJC - AV NOP - AV NOP MC 80m
4x80m
Speer
MJC - 80mMJC - Speer
157 Sophie van den Berg MJD - AV NOP - AV NOP MD 60mH
4x60m
Speer
MJD - 60mHMJD - Speer
158 Nienke Houwer MJD - AV NOP - AV NOP MD 60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel
159 Maureen Louws MJD - AV NOP - AV NOP MD 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver
161 Maaike Nagtegaal MJD - AV NOP - AV NOP MD Speer
Ver
MJD - SpeerMJD - Ver
162 Sanne Rietman MJD - AV NOP - AV NOP MD 60mH
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog
163 Anouk Schoop MJD - AV NOP - AV NOP MD 60m
60mH
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog
164 Laura Slump MJD - AV NOP - AV NOP MD 1000m
4x60m
MJD - 1000m
165 Nienke Voesten MJD - AV NOP - AV NOP MD 1000m
4x60m
Discus
MJD - 1000mMJD - Discus
166 Kirsten Wierda MJD - AV NOP - AV NOP MD Discus
Kogel
MJD - DiscusMJD - Kogel
167 Dennis Admiraal JJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JC Team 1 100m
Kogel
JJC - 100mJJC - Kogel
168 Benjamin Beekman JJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JC Team 1 100mH
Discus
JJC - 100mHJJC - Discus
169 Thijmen Bergwerff JJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JC Team 1 100mH
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 100mHJJC - Hoog
170 Simon Gro...esseldijk JJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JC Team 1 100m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - Ver
171 Job de Jager JJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JC Team 1 Speer
Discus
JJC - SpeerJJC - Discus
172 Bas de Jong JJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JC Team 1 800m
Hoog
JJC - 800mJJC - Hoog
173 Huang Nguyen JJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JC Team 1 4x100m
Ver
JJC - Ver
174 David Prins JJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JC Team 1 800m
Kogel
JJC - 800mJJC - Kogel
175 Daan Veenhuizen JJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JC Team 1 100m
800m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m
176 Julian Vos JJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JC Team 1 100mH
4x100m
Speer
JJC - 100mHJJC - Speer
177 Zeno de Boer JJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
178 Jesper Dijksma JJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - Ver
179 Age Klopstra JJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 1000m
Speer
Discus
JJD - 1000mJJD - SpeerJJD - Discus
180 Morris Koning JJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 80m
80mH
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH
181 Ewan Kroontje JJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 80m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
182 Jesse Kruise JJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 Discus
Kogel
Hoog
JJD - DiscusJJD - KogelJJD - Hoog
183 Toby Opara JJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog
184 Jesper Steegenga JJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 1000m
4x80m
Speer
JJD - 1000mJJD - Speer
185 Marthe van Aalderen MJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
186 Nienke de Boer MJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 Discus
Kogel
MJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel
187 Rachel de Boer MJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 Speer
Discus
MJC - SpeerMJC - Discus
188 Nina Jager MJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - Hoog
189 Tessa Kamps MJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 1000m
MJC - 1000m
190 Hanne Leutholff MJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog
191 Lieke Markink MJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 1000m
Kogel
MJC - 1000mMJC - Kogel
192 Sanne Nieman MJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 80m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mH
193 Christel v...der Ploeg MJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 80mH
Speer
Ver
MJC - 80mHMJC - SpeerMJC - Ver
194 Renske van Vilsteren MJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 1000m
MJC - 1000m
195 Julia Eisen MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 1 60m
1000m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m
196 Sterre van Enk MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 1 60mH
Kogel
MJD - 60mHMJD - Kogel
197 Iris Gils MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 1 60m
1000m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m
198 Sofie Kruise MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 1 Speer
Discus
MJD - SpeerMJD - Discus
199 Elin Logtenberg MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 1 60mH
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog
200 Iris Nass MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 1 4x60m
Speer
Discus
MJD - SpeerMJD - Discus
201 Minke Nijhuis MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 1 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
202 Suzan Plat MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver
204 Marin Reuvers MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 1 Kogel
Hoog
Ver
MJD - KogelMJD - HoogMJD - Ver
205 Femke Andriessen MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 2 60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mH
206 Arenda Beniers MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 2 4x60m
Discus
MJD - Discus
207 Tessa v an Dijk MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 2 Discus
Kogel
MJD - DiscusMJD - Kogel
208 Roos Doornbos MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 2 1000m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog
209 Adjoa Eiffirim MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 2 4x60m
Hoog
MJD - Hoog
210 Juliëtte van Galen MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 2 60m
1000m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m
211 Lourdes Hamer MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 2 60mH
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Ver
212 Romy Koerhuis MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 2 Speer
MJD - Speer
214 Myangory Okken MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 2 Speer
MJD - Speer
215 Sanne Pot MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 2 60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel
216 Indy Sasso MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 2 1000m
MJD - 1000m
217 Valerie Vredenburg MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 2 60mH
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Ver
218 Julia Warlich MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
MJD - 60m
219 Sterre Holtkuile MJC - AV Salland - AV Salland MC 80m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - KogelMJC - Ver
220 Minke Kodden MJC - AV Salland - AV Salland MC 80mH
4x80m
Discus
MJC - 80mHMJC - Discus
221 Yara Kramer MJC - AV Salland - AV Salland MC 4x80m
Discus
Kogel
MJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel
222 Julia Leferink MJC - AV Salland - AV Salland MC 80m
80mH
Speer
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mHMJC - Speer
223 Sanne Loozeman MJC - AV Salland - AV Salland MC 80m
1000m
Speer
MJC - 80mMJC - 1000mMJC - Speer
224 Esmee Marsman MJC - AV Salland - AV Salland MC 1000m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 1000mMJC - Ver
225 Beaudine Ras MJC - AV Salland - AV Salland MC 1000m
Hoog
MJC - 1000mMJC - Hoog
226 Lynn van Zijl MJC - AV Salland - AV Salland MC 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog
227 Tijmen Bouw JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 1 800m
Speer
JJC - 800mJJC - Speer
228 Sander van den Brink JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 1 100m
Discus
Hoog
JJC - 100mJJC - DiscusJJC - Hoog
229 Floris Brinkman JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 1 100mH
4x100m
Speer
JJC - 100mHJJC - Speer
230 Alex van Gemund JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 1 100m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m
231 Jippe Lasschuijt JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 1 800m
100mH
Kogel
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mHJJC - Kogel
232 Melle van der Stoel JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 1 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
JJC - HoogJJC - Ver
233 Bas Westerbroek JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 1 100m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mH
234 Boaz Zandgrond JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 1 Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC - DiscusJJC - KogelJJC - Ver
235 Bryan Altena JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 2 100m
Speer
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - SpeerJJC - Ver
237 Ivo Buis JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 2 800m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mH
238 Juul Ogink JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 2 800m
100mH
Hoog
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mHJJC - Hoog
239 Joren Veltman JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 2 100m
Discus
Kogel
JJC - 100mJJC - DiscusJJC - Kogel
240 Yassine Bouaziz JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 1000m
80mH
Discus
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mHJJD - Discus
241 Lukas Koppejan JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver
242 Noud van de Mast JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 80m
1000m
80mH
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
243 Jasper Meijerink JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 Speer
Kogel
Hoog
JJD - SpeerJJD - KogelJJD - Hoog
244 Jonathan Otten JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 80m
4x80m
Speer
JJD - 80mJJD - Speer
245 Mischa Otten JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 4x80m
Discus
JJD - Discus
246 Karma van Riel JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 80mH
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - HoogJJD - Ver
247 Jasper van Zaanen JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 1000m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel
248 Imre Atmodimedjo JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 80m
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - Hoog
249 Tycho van Bavel JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 1000m
80mH
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog
250 Rick Jansonius JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 80mH
Speer
Discus
JJD - 80mHJJD - SpeerJJD - Discus
251 Sam Keur JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 1000m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Ver
252 Finn Muilwijk JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
253 Kevin Terink JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 80mH
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - Ver
254 Sven Termaat JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 Speer
Discus
Kogel
JJD - SpeerJJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel
255 Boris Bergman JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 3 Speer
Kogel
Hoog
JJD - SpeerJJD - KogelJJD - Hoog
256 Laszlo Doelwijt JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 3 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog
257 Stijn Harryvan JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 3 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver
258 Constantij... Langerak JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 3 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
259 Sam Overeem JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 3 1000m
4x80m
Discus
JJD - 1000mJJD - Discus
260 Boris Vegter JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 3 80mH
Speer
Discus
JJD - 80mHJJD - SpeerJJD - Discus
261 Taco Visser JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 3 80m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
262 Kaylee de Boer MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 1000m
4x80m
Discus
MJC - 1000mMJC - Discus
263 Danique Derkx MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 Speer
Hoog
MJC - SpeerMJC - Hoog
264 Danique de Haan MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 80m
1000m
80mH
MJC - 80mMJC - 1000mMJC - 80mH
265 Nicole van Lente MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 1000m
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 1000mMJC - Kogel
266 Elise Maassen MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
267 Hanna Ogink MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 80mH
Speer
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - SpeerMJC - Hoog
268 Camilla Pieper MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Discus
MJC - 80mHMJC - Discus
269 Inge Salzmann MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 80m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - KogelMJC - Ver
270 Mathilde Adema MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 4x80m
Discus
MJC - Discus
271 Amélie Dekker MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 1000m
4x80m
MJC - 1000m
272 Kiara Derksen MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 80m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mH
273 Anna van Eijk MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 80mH
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 80mHMJC - Kogel
274 Iris Hagemeijer MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 1000m
Speer
MJC - 1000mMJC - Speer
275 Cinthia Hutten MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 80m
80mH
Discus
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mHMJC - Discus
276 Diema Kazemie MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 80m
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - HoogMJC - Ver
277 Quinta de Vries MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJC - SpeerMJC - KogelMJC - Ver
278 Mikayla van den Berg MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 1 60m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - HoogMJD - Ver
279 Linde van Ingen MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Ver
280 Devon de Lange MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 1 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
281 Ilse Leeraar MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 1 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH
282 Sophia Mulder MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 1 1000m
60mH
Discus
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mHMJD - Discus
283 Vera von Pickartz MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 1 Speer
Kogel
MJD - SpeerMJD - Kogel
284 Sofie Riezebos MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog
285 Kirsten Schreurs MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 1 Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJD - SpeerMJD - DiscusMJD - Kogel
286 Estelle Bruins MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 2 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
289 Elle van Kasteren MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 2 1000m
4x60m
Discus
MJD - 1000mMJD - Discus
290 Elissa van der Meer MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 2 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH
291 Mabel Rab MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver
292 Bente van der Stoel MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 2 Speer
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - SpeerMJD - KogelMJD - Hoog
293 Ella Bartelds MJC - Cialfo - Cialfo MC Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJC - SpeerMJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel
295 Tessa Harmsen MJC - Cialfo - Cialfo MC 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
296 Eva van der Hulst MJC - Cialfo - Cialfo MC 1000m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 1000mMJC - 80mH
297 Aniek Pannekoek MJC - Cialfo - Cialfo MC 80mH
Discus
MJC - 80mHMJC - Discus
298 Amber Schuchard MJC - Cialfo - Cialfo MC 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog
299 Judith Strijkert MJC - Cialfo - Cialfo MC 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
300 Vera Bredewolt MJD - Cialfo - Cialfo MD 4x60m
Discus
Ver
MJD - DiscusMJD - Ver
301 Iris Bredewolt MJD - Cialfo - Cialfo MD 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
302 Emma van Emmerik MJD - Cialfo - Cialfo MD 60m
60mH
Discus
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Discus
303 Desi van Emmerik MJD - Cialfo - Cialfo MD 1000m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - HoogMJD - Ver
304 Janouk Kroes MJD - Cialfo - Cialfo MD 4x60m
Speer
Kogel
MJD - SpeerMJD - Kogel
305 Marieke Maasland MJD - Cialfo - Cialfo MD 60m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel
306 Gert Jan Feenstra JJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 JC 100m
4x100m
JJC - 100m
307 Daan Hollander JJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 JC 4x100m
Speer
Discus
JJC - SpeerJJC - Discus
308 Ruben Koopman JJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 JC 100mH
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 100mHJJC - Hoog
309 Dano van Mierlo JJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 JC 100m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - Ver
310 Thijs Boogaard JJD - Isala `96 - Isala `96 JD 80m
80mH
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH
311 Lars Bosman JJD - Isala `96 - Isala `96 JD 80mH
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 80mHJJD - Kogel
312 Julian ten Hove JJD - Isala `96 - Isala `96 JD 4x80m
Speer
JJD - Speer
313 Sil Krediet JJD - Isala `96 - Isala `96 JD 80m
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - Hoog
314 Karsten van Ommen JJD - Isala `96 - Isala `96 JD 1000m
Discus
JJD - 1000mJJD - Discus
315 Xander Stegerman JJD - Isala `96 - Isala `96 JD Hoog
Ver
JJD - HoogJJD - Ver
316 Pieter van Wissen JJD - Isala `96 - Isala `96 JD 1000m
4x80m
Speer
JJD - 1000mJJD - Speer
317 Judith Groen MJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 MC 4x80m
Speer
Hoog
MJC - SpeerMJC - Hoog
318 Tatyana Hallaert MJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 MC 80m
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - HoogMJC - Ver
319 Mila Koster MJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 MC 80mH
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 80mHMJC - Kogel
320 Manon Los MJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 MC 1000m
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 1000mMJC - Kogel
321 Silke Meijberg MJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 MC 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
322 Marije Salverda MJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 MC 1000m
80mH
Discus
MJC - 1000mMJC - 80mHMJC - Discus
323 Anna ten Hove MJD - Isala `96 - Isala `96 MD 60m
60mH
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Kogel
324 Jaimy Kooiker MJD - Isala `96 - Isala `96 MD 60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver
325 Louise Mandon MJD - Isala `96 - Isala `96 MD 1000m
Discus
MJD - 1000mMJD - Discus
327 Rizlan Tamrouti MJD - Isala `96 - Isala `96 MD 60mH
Speer
MJD - 60mHMJD - Speer