Inschrijvingen Senioren 1e Divisie Poule 2 Wedstrijd 1 [2015]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Team Team punten
502 Giulia Agostini Vsen - AAC HSS
Ver
Vrouw - HSSVrouw - Ver Groep 1 AAC Vrouwen 12
503 Yvonne Blok Vsen - AAC 100mH
Hoog
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Hoog Groep 2 AAC Vrouwen 0
504 Lara Borst Vsen - AAC Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1 AAC Vrouwen 11
505 Myrthe Fonck Vsen - AAC 400m
800m
4x100m
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 800m AAC Vrouwen 22
506 Charlotte de Haan Vsen - AAC 100m
200m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m AAC Vrouwen 2
507 Arlyn Haveman Vsen - AAC 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m AAC Vrouwen 2
508 Anouk Kruiswijk Vsen - AAC 1500m
Vrouw - 1500m AAC Vrouwen 3
509 Berthe Makizodila Vsen - AAC 100m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100m AAC Vrouwen 6
510 Priscilla ... Oorschot Vsen - AAC 4x100m
AAC Vrouwen 0
511 Lise Smit Vsen - AAC 3000m
Kogel
Kogelsl
Vrouw - 3000mVrouw - Ko...l Groep 1Vrouw - Kogelsl AAC Vrouwen 9
512 Carola van...agtendonk Vsen - AAC 100mH
4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Ver Groep 2 AAC Vrouwen 20
513 Vera Wisse Vsen - AAC Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - DiscusVrouw - Ko...l Groep 2 AAC Vrouwen 17
514 Tjeerd Bruijn Msen - AAV `36 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt AAV `36 Mannen 4
515 Ferry van Dipten Msen - AAV `36 400m
4x100m
Kogel
Man - 400mMan - Kogel Groep 2 AAV `36 Mannen 7
516 Geoffrey van Dipten Msen - AAV `36 400m
Kogelsl
Hoog
Man - 400mMan - KogelslMan - Hoog Groep 1 AAV `36 Mannen 18
517 Remco de Groot Msen - AAV `36 100m
200m
Man - 100mMan - 200m AAV `36 Mannen 0
518 Pim Jehee Msen - AAV `36 100m
110mH
Ver
Man - 100mMan - 110mHMan - Ver Groep 1 AAV `36 Mannen 21
519 Jan van der Marel Msen - AAV `36 5000m
Man - 5000m AAV `36 Mannen 3
520 Niels Mijnsbergen Msen - AAV `36 800m
Man - 800m AAV `36 Mannen 7
521 Steven Nuytinck Msen - AAV `36 110mH
4x100m
Speer
Man - 110mHMan - Speer AAV `36 Mannen 19
522 Tom van Rijswijk Msen - AAV `36 200m
4x100m
Man - 200m AAV `36 Mannen 10
523 Fabian Verkaaik Msen - AAV `36 Kogel
Ver
Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - Ver Groep 2 AAV `36 Mannen 0
524 Lars Verkade Msen - AAV `36 1500m
Man - 1500m AAV `36 Mannen 1
525 Trystan de Weerdt Msen - AAV `36 4x100m
Hoog
HSS
Man - Hoog Groep 2Man - HSS AAV `36 Mannen 7
526 Alex van Zutphen Msen - AAV `36 Polshoog
Man - Polshoog AAV `36 Mannen 10
527 Tobias Bakx Msen - AC TION 200m
4x100m
Hoog
Man - 200mMan - Hoog Groep 2 AC TION Mannen 15
529 Wouter de Boer Msen - AC TION 400m
4x100m
Man - 400m AC TION Mannen 5
530 Hille Groendijk Msen - AC TION Kogelsl
Man - Kogelsl AC TION Mannen 8
531 Matthias Hardt Msen - AC TION 800m
Man - 800m AC TION Mannen 10
532 Stijn Jorissen Msen - AC TION 400m
Kogel
Man - 400mMan - Kogel Groep 1 AC TION Mannen 0
533 Kees Langeveld Msen - AC TION 110mH
Speer
Kogel
Man - 110mHMan - SpeerMan - Kogel Groep 2 AC TION Mannen 10
534 Theo Leuders Msen - AC TION 1500m
Man - 1500m AC TION Mannen 5
535 Yorick Moleman Msen - AC TION 100m
4x100m
Man - 100m AC TION Mannen 1
536 Sergio Ruiz Lopez Msen - AC TION HSS
Ver
Man - HSSMan - Ver Groep 2 AC TION Mannen 11
537 Sebastiaan...Steenberg Msen - AC TION 4x100m
AC TION Mannen 0
538 René Stokvis Msen - AC TION 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt AC TION Mannen 12
539 Jasper de Booy Msen - ARV Ilion 110mH
Man - 110mH ARV Ilion Mannen 7
540 Thomas van Klaveren Msen - ARV Ilion 400m
Man - 400m ARV Ilion Mannen 12
541 Jan Peter Larsen Msen - ARV Ilion 4x100m
Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1 ARV Ilion Mannen 12
542 August Leckie Msen - ARV Ilion Kogelsl
Man - Kogelsl ARV Ilion Mannen 7
543 Jorick Melgers Msen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Man - Polshoog ARV Ilion Mannen 8
544 Richard Middelkoop Msen - ARV Ilion 100m
4x100m
HSS
Man - 100mMan - HSS ARV Ilion Mannen 1
545 Robbin Pieterman Msen - ARV Ilion 800m
1500m
Man - 800mMan - 1500m ARV Ilion Mannen 8
546 Ludo van der Plaat Msen - ARV Ilion 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
Man - SpeerMan - Kogel Groep 1 ARV Ilion Mannen 11
547 Nick van der Poel Msen - ARV Ilion 5000m
Man - 5000m ARV Ilion Mannen 10
548 Jerwin Pouwelse Msen - ARV Ilion 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m ARV Ilion Mannen 11
549 Alvin Severijn Msen - ARV Ilion 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt ARV Ilion Mannen 7
550 Steef Severijn Msen - ARV Ilion 1500m
Man - 1500m ARV Ilion Mannen 8
551 Tiago Smithuis Msen - ARV Ilion Ver
Man - Ver Groep 1 ARV Ilion Mannen 1
553 Debra Akkermans Vsen - ARV Ilion 200m
800m
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 800m ARV Ilion Vrouwen 12
555 Sterre de Booy Vsen - ARV Ilion 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2Vrouw - Ver Groep 1 ARV Ilion Vrouwen 9
557 Gabriëlla Dwomoh Vsen - ARV Ilion Ver
Vrouw - Ver Groep 2 ARV Ilion Vrouwen 0
558 Tamara Eleonora Vsen - ARV Ilion Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1 ARV Ilion Vrouwen 0
559 Sanne Harland Vsen - ARV Ilion 100mH
4x100m
HSS
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - HSS ARV Ilion Vrouwen 8
560 Tamara van Kleef Vsen - ARV Ilion 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m ARV Ilion Vrouwen 8
561 Lisette van der Kolk Vsen - ARV Ilion Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Vrouw - DiscusVrouw - Ko...l Groep 2Vrouw - Kogelsl ARV Ilion Vrouwen 7
562 Joanny Loeffen Vsen - ARV Ilion 100m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100m ARV Ilion Vrouwen 4
564 Romy de Smit Vsen - ARV Ilion 1500m
Vrouw - 1500m ARV Ilion Vrouwen 0
565 Esmee van der Wissel Vsen - ARV Ilion 1500m
4x100m
Vrouw - 1500m ARV Ilion Vrouwen 9
566 Nikki Woudstra Vsen - ARV Ilion Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1 ARV Ilion Vrouwen 12
567 Rosita Abdollah Vsen - AV 1923 100m
400m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 400m AV 1923 Vrouwen 0
568 Fa Adda Vsen - AV 1923 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m AV 1923 Vrouwen 9
569 Annemieke Bolte Vsen - AV 1923 Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2 AV 1923 Vrouwen 0
570 Anna Goede Vsen - AV 1923 Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Vrouw - DiscusVrouw - Ko...l Groep 1Vrouw - Kogelsl AV 1923 Vrouwen 20
571 Rosa de Jong Vsen - AV 1923 100m
400m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 400m AV 1923 Vrouwen 10
572 Ismay van der Klei Vsen - AV 1923 200m
4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - Ver Groep 1 AV 1923 Vrouwen 8
573 Iris de Ruiter Vsen - AV 1923 100mH
4x100m
Hoog
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Hoog Groep 2 AV 1923 Vrouwen 18
574 Eva Schepers Vsen - AV 1923 4x100m
HSS
Ver
Vrouw - HSSVrouw - Ver Groep 2 AV 1923 Vrouwen 1
575 Kirsten Vendrig Vsen - AV 1923 800m
1500m
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - 1500m AV 1923 Vrouwen 5
576 Daphne Wezenberg Vsen - AV 1923 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m AV 1923 Vrouwen 0
577 Annie van Anholt Vsen - AV Attila Kogelsl
Vrouw - Kogelsl AV Attila Vrouwen 5
578 Eva Bastmeijer Vsen - AV Attila 100m
200m
Ver
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200mVrouw - Ver Groep 1 AV Attila Vrouwen 31
579 Iris Bastmeijer Vsen - AV Attila 400m
100mH
4x100m
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 100mH AV Attila Vrouwen 9
580 Judi Becx Vsen - AV Attila 800m
3000m
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - 3000m AV Attila Vrouwen 12
581 Nina Becx Vsen - AV Attila 1500m
4x100m
Vrouw - 1500m AV Attila Vrouwen 5
582 Noor Hegeman Vsen - AV Attila Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - DiscusVrouw - Ko...l Groep 1 AV Attila Vrouwen 2
583 Carlijn va...en Heuvel Vsen - AV Attila Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2 AV Attila Vrouwen 6
584 Elanor van...iltenburg Vsen - AV Attila 4x100m
Hoog
HSS
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1Vrouw - HSS AV Attila Vrouwen 9
585 Ida Peterse Vsen - AV Attila 4x100m
AV Attila Vrouwen 0
586 Rebecca Atteveld Vsen - AV Atverni 1500m
Vrouw - 1500m AV Atverni Vrouwen 8
587 Joyce Bongers Vsen - AV Atverni 100m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100m AV Atverni Vrouwen 5
588 Charlotte ...Breukelen Vsen - AV Atverni 800m
Vrouw - 800m AV Atverni Vrouwen 4
589 Ester Eik...ijderlaan Vsen - AV Atverni 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m AV Atverni Vrouwen 7
590 Linda Hansen Vsen - AV Atverni Discus
Kogelsl
Hoog
Vrouw - DiscusVrouw - KogelslVrouw - Hoog Groep 2 AV Atverni Vrouwen 5
591 Esmay Koster Vsen - AV Atverni 400m
Ver
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - Ver Groep 1 AV Atverni Vrouwen 1
592 Lianne van Krieken Vsen - AV Atverni Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2 AV Atverni Vrouwen 2
593 Nina Mulder Vsen - AV Atverni 200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 200m AV Atverni Vrouwen 6
594 Anouk Oosterhuis Vsen - AV Atverni 100mH
4x100m
HSS
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - HSS AV Atverni Vrouwen 22
595 Graciëlla...Woutersen Vsen - AV Atverni 400m
4x100m
Vrouw - 400m AV Atverni Vrouwen 6
596 Wessel Boons Msen - DVTR 110mH
4x100m
Ver
Man - 110mHMan - Ver Groep 1 AV Daventr...06 Mannen 18
597 Remco Bos Msen - DVTR 400m
4x100m
Man - 400m AV Daventr...06 Mannen 0
598 Martin Breunissen Msen - DVTR 1500m
Man - 1500m AV Daventr...06 Mannen 4
599 Igor Brink Msen - DVTR 100m
4x100m
Man - 100m AV Daventr...06 Mannen 7
600 Jurrien te Hoeve Msen - DVTR 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt AV Daventr...06 Mannen 6
601 Ronald Kuin Msen - DVTR 800m
1500m
Hoog
Man - 800mMan - 1500mMan - Hoog Groep 2 AV Daventr...06 Mannen 9
602 Gijs Langkamp Msen - DVTR 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m AV Daventr...06 Mannen 2
603 Joni van Loon Msen - DVTR Kogelsl
Ver
Man - KogelslMan - Ver Groep 2 AV Daventr...06 Mannen 11
604 Laurens Oosterwegel Msen - DVTR 200m
Polshoog
Man - 200mMan - Polshoog AV Daventr...06 Mannen 0
605 Brian Rispens Msen - DVTR Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2 AV Daventr...06 Mannen 0
606 Emiel Roobeek Msen - DVTR Speer
Kogel
HSS
Man - SpeerMan - Kogel Groep 1Man - HSS AV Daventr...06 Mannen 13
607 Yoeri Sterenberg Msen - DVTR 400m
Man - 400m AV Daventr...06 Mannen 2
608 Seb Wiggemans Msen - DVTR 5000m
Man - 5000m AV Daventr...06 Mannen 4
609 Hidde ter Woord Msen - DVTR Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1 AV Daventr...06 Mannen 5
610 Shimada Bajon Vsen - AV Lycurgus 100m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100m AV Lycurgus Vrouwen 11
611 Minke Bosma Vsen - AV Lycurgus Ver
Vrouw - Ver Groep 2 AV Lycurgus Vrouwen 0
612 Maureen Ellsworth Vsen - AV Lycurgus 400m
Vrouw - 400m AV Lycurgus Vrouwen 11
613 Rianna Galiart Vsen - AV Lycurgus 4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - Ver Groep 1 AV Lycurgus Vrouwen 11
614 Dominique Gommers Vsen - AV Lycurgus Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1 AV Lycurgus Vrouwen 0
615 Arianne Gravesteijn Vsen - AV Lycurgus HSS
Vrouw - HSS AV Lycurgus Vrouwen 7
616 Manon Haakman Vsen - AV Lycurgus 100m
Vrouw - 100m AV Lycurgus Vrouwen 0
617 Charlotte Hopman Vsen - AV Lycurgus 100mH
Kogel
Hoog
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Ko...l Groep 2Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2 AV Lycurgus Vrouwen 4
618 Tasa Jiya Vsen - AV Lycurgus 200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 200m AV Lycurgus Vrouwen 12
619 Bess van Noord Vsen - AV Lycurgus 1500m
Vrouw - 1500m AV Lycurgus Vrouwen 7
620 Maaike Schoute Vsen - AV Lycurgus 400m
Vrouw - 400m AV Lycurgus Vrouwen 0
621 Nicole Schoute Vsen - AV Lycurgus 100mH
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mH AV Lycurgus Vrouwen 0
622 Vanessa S...rkendries Vsen - AV Lycurgus Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Vrouw - DiscusVrouw - Ko...l Groep 1Vrouw - Kogelsl AV Lycurgus Vrouwen 33
623 Wendy van der Velden Vsen - AV Lycurgus 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m AV Lycurgus Vrouwen 4
624 Imke Vermeulen Vsen - AV Lycurgus 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m AV Lycurgus Vrouwen 0
625 Hanna Voorberg Vsen - AV Lycurgus 200m
Vrouw - 200m AV Lycurgus Vrouwen 0
626 Nora Winter Vsen - AV Lycurgus 800m
Vrouw - 800m AV Lycurgus Vrouwen 6
627 Koen Bastiaansen Msen - AV Sprint 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m AV Sprint Mannen 4
628 Cas van Eersel Msen - AV Sprint Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1 AV Sprint Mannen 3
629 Edwin van Gurp Msen - AV Sprint 400m
800m
Man - 400mMan - 800m AV Sprint Mannen 14
630 Jean-Pierre Hoeboer Msen - AV Sprint 5000m
Man - 5000m AV Sprint Mannen 5
631 Tjebbe Kerstens Msen - AV Sprint 4x100m
Hoog
HSS
Man - Hoog Groep 1Man - HSS AV Sprint Mannen 19
632 Enrico van der List Msen - AV Sprint Speer
Man - Speer AV Sprint Mannen 1
633 Albert van der Mee Msen - AV Sprint Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Kogelsl AV Sprint Mannen 6
634 Erik Niemeijer Msen - AV Sprint 5000m
Man - 5000m AV Sprint Mannen 0
635 Evert van Nigtevecht Msen - AV Sprint 1500m
Man - 1500m AV Sprint Mannen 6
636 Michiel van Nispen Msen - AV Sprint 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt AV Sprint Mannen 10
637 Bart Oomen Msen - AV Sprint 100m
200m
Man - 100mMan - 200m AV Sprint Mannen 0
638 Sander van der Waals Msen - AV Sprint 110mH
4x100m
Ver
Man - 110mHMan - Ver Groep 1 AV Sprint Mannen 13
639 Kevin van Zundert Msen - AV Sprint 4x100m
Polshoog
Man - Polshoog AV Sprint Mannen 7
640 Mahadi Abdi Ali Msen - AV Unitas 1500m
Man - 1500m AV Unitas Mannen 12
641 Robin Bak Msen - AV Unitas Speer
Man - Speer AV Unitas Mannen 11
642 Evan Boessen Msen - AV Unitas 4x100m
Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 2 AV Unitas Mannen 2
643 Emiel Damen Msen - AV Unitas 100m
Man - 100m AV Unitas Mannen 0
644 Crifven Frenken Msen - AV Unitas 5000m
Man - 5000m AV Unitas Mannen 0
645 Tom Frijns Msen - AV Unitas 400m
Man - 400m AV Unitas Mannen 0
646 Thymon Houben Msen - AV Unitas 800m
Man - 800m AV Unitas Mannen 4
647 Rik Jansen Msen - AV Unitas 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m AV Unitas Mannen 22
648 Lars Joosten Msen - AV Unitas 110mH
4x100m
Man - 110mH AV Unitas Mannen 0
649 Joas Leinders Msen - AV Unitas 4x100m
HSS
Ver
Man - HSSMan - Ver Groep 1 AV Unitas Mannen 13
650 Robbert Lommelen Msen - AV Unitas Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 1Man - Ver Groep 2 AV Unitas Mannen 0
651 Etiènne Orbons Msen - AV Unitas Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - Kogelsl AV Unitas Mannen 21
652 Maarten Plaum Msen - AV Unitas 200m
400m
Man - 200mMan - 400m AV Unitas Mannen 8
653 Sam Timmermans Msen - AV Unitas 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt AV Unitas Mannen 5
654 Cyriel Verberne Msen - AV Unitas 110mH
Kogel
Polshoog
Man - 110mHMan - Kogel Groep 2Man - Polshoog AV Unitas Mannen 17
655 Roel Wijmenga Msen - AV Unitas 5000m
Man - 5000m AV Unitas Mannen 12
656 Verena van...ikkenberg Vsen - AV34 400m
HSS
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - HSS AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen 8
657 Eva de Grip Vsen - AV34 100mH
Kogel
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Ko...l Groep 2 AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen 4
658 Sharon Hendriks Vsen - AV34 100m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100m AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen 8
659 Dhanique v... Kruisweg Vsen - AV34 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1Vrouw - Ver Groep 2 AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen 10
660 Eline Linger Vsen - AV34 400m
Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - DiscusVrouw - Ko...l Groep 2 AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen 3
662 Michelle Spek Vsen - AV34 100m
200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen 0
663 Saskia Weinans Vsen - AV34 1500m
Vrouw - 1500m AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen 11
664 Bo Welgraaf Vsen - AV34 800m
3000m
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - 3000m AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen 6
665 Merel Wevers Vsen - AV34 200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 200m AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen 7
666 Anne Witsmeer Vsen - AV34 Kogelsl
Vrouw - Kogelsl AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen 7
667 Esther Akihary Vsen - Eindhoven 100m
200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m Eindhoven ...k Vrouwen 22
668 Chantal Baartse Vsen - Eindhoven 1500m
Vrouw - 1500m Eindhoven ...k Vrouwen 10
669 Judith Bosker Vsen - Eindhoven 100m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100m Eindhoven ...k Vrouwen 0
670 Sanne Denneman Vsen - Eindhoven Ver
Vrouw - Ver Groep 2 Eindhoven ...k Vrouwen 0
671 Kim Dillen Vsen - Eindhoven 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m Eindhoven ...k Vrouwen 12
672 Jonne Dommerholt Vsen - Eindhoven Kogel
Hoog
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1 Eindhoven ...k Vrouwen 6
673 Leanne van Est Vsen - Eindhoven 100mH
HSS
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - HSS Eindhoven ...k Vrouwen 2
674 Lisa Francini Vsen - Eindhoven 200m
4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - Ver Groep 1 Eindhoven ...k Vrouwen 2
675 Marta Pape Garcia Vsen - Eindhoven 400m
100mH
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 100mH Eindhoven ...k Vrouwen 7
676 Silke Peeters Vsen - Eindhoven Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2 Eindhoven ...k Vrouwen 0
677 Nina de Poorter Vsen - Eindhoven Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - DiscusVrouw - Ko...l Groep 1 Eindhoven ...k Vrouwen 20
678 Joyce Puts Vsen - Eindhoven 400m
4x100m
Vrouw - 400m Eindhoven ...k Vrouwen 12
679 Maaike Schetters Vsen - Eindhoven Kogelsl
Vrouw - Kogelsl Eindhoven ...k Vrouwen 10
680 Nikkie van Willigen Vsen - Eindhoven 800m
Vrouw - 800m Eindhoven ...k Vrouwen 11
681 João Almeida Msen - GACH 110mH
4x100m
Man - 110mH GAC Hilversum Mannen 12
682 Antoon van Beek Msen - GACH 400m
3000m SC
Man - 400mMan - 3000mSt GAC Hilversum Mannen 11
683 Harry Bontje Msen - GACH 110mH
Man - 110mH GAC Hilversum Mannen 0
684 Andrea Carenini Msen - GACH HSS
Ver
Man - HSSMan - Ver Groep 2 GAC Hilversum Mannen 12
685 Ferdy Cornelissen Msen - GACH Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Kogelsl GAC Hilversum Mannen 2
686 Dirk-Jan Graat Msen - GACH 100m
200m
Man - 100mMan - 200m GAC Hilversum Mannen 9
687 Paul Groen Msen - GACH 100m
Kogel
Polshoog
Man - 100mMan - Kogel Groep 1Man - Polshoog GAC Hilversum Mannen 26
688 Jelle Jansen Msen - GACH 5000m
Man - 5000m GAC Hilversum Mannen 0
689 David Landman Msen - GACH 1500m
Man - 1500m GAC Hilversum Mannen 0
690 Michiel Löschner Msen - GACH 5000m
Man - 5000m GAC Hilversum Mannen 11
691 Pieter Mijnhout Msen - GACH 800m
4x100m
Man - 800m GAC Hilversum Mannen 5
692 Christian ...berdorfer Msen - GACH Speer
Man - Speer GAC Hilversum Mannen 5
693 David Vonk Msen - GACH 1500m
Man - 1500m GAC Hilversum Mannen 9
694 Aldo Vree Msen - GACH 4x100m
Ver
Man - Ver Groep 1 GAC Hilversum Mannen 2
695 Yaran Wienneke Msen - GACH Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 2 GAC Hilversum Mannen 1
696 Jurre Wildschut Msen - GACH 200m
400m
4x100m
Man - 200mMan - 400m GAC Hilversum Mannen 11
697 Daphne Bakker Vsen - GACH 400m
4x100m
Vrouw - 400m GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 0
698 Anja Bekema Vsen - GACH 1500m
Vrouw - 1500m GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 4
699 Aline Bloom Vsen - GACH Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2 GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 3
700 Luca Bos Vsen - GACH 100m
200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 0
701 Lianne Bruins Vsen - GACH Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Vrouw - DiscusVrouw - Ko...l Groep 1Vrouw - Kogelsl GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 29
702 Jolijn van Dijk Vsen - GACH 200m
100mH
Ver
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 100mHVrouw - Ver Groep 2 GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 8
703 Sanne Eekel Vsen - GACH 100m
Vrouw - 100m GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 2
704 Dieuwertje Kok Vsen - GACH HSS
Vrouw - HSS GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 3
705 Judith Rasch Vsen - GACH 400m
4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - Ver Groep 1 GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 17
706 Jip Zinsmeister Vsen - GACH 800m
4x100m
Vrouw - 800m GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 2
707 Elisa de Jong Vsen - Groningen 400m
800m
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 800m Groningen ...k Vrouwen 12
708 Lea Jurdzinski Vsen - Groningen 100m
200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m Groningen ...k Vrouwen 2
709 Lieke Muller Vsen - Groningen Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2 Groningen ...k Vrouwen 0
710 Charlene Okken Vsen - Groningen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - DiscusVrouw - Ko...l Groep 1 Groningen ...k Vrouwen 17
711 Eva Reinders Vsen - Groningen 4x100m
Kogelsl
Hoog
Vrouw - KogelslVrouw - Hoog Groep 2 Groningen ...k Vrouwen 11
712 Aruna Rikkers Vsen - Groningen 4x100m
Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1 Groningen ...k Vrouwen 9
713 Louise Taatgen Vsen - Groningen HSS
Ver
Vrouw - HSSVrouw - Ver Groep 1 Groningen ...k Vrouwen 16
714 Suzanne Voorrips Vsen - Groningen 1500m
3000m
Vrouw - 1500mVrouw - 3000m Groningen ...k Vrouwen 22
715 Ellen de Wever Vsen - Groningen 100m
200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m Groningen ...k Vrouwen 0
716 Henderyke Wonink Vsen - Groningen 100mH
Vrouw - 100mH Groningen ...k Vrouwen 6
717 Marc Cinjee Msen - HLLS 5000m
Man - 5000m Hellas Utr...ht Mannen 0
718 Robin Coops Msen - HLLS HSS
Polshoog
Ver
Man - HSSMan - PolshoogMan - Ver Groep 2 Hellas Utr...ht Mannen 19
719 Geert Geytenbeek Msen - HLLS 100m
4x100m
Man - 100m Hellas Utr...ht Mannen 5
720 Roman de Klein Msen - HLLS 400m
Man - 400m Hellas Utr...ht Mannen 0
721 Thijs Koers Msen - HLLS 200m
400m
4x100m
Man - 200mMan - 400m Hellas Utr...ht Mannen 16
722 Cees van Maanen Msen - HLLS 1500m
Man - 1500m Hellas Utr...ht Mannen 2
723 Jan Ormel Msen - HLLS 110mH
4x100m
Hoog
Man - 110mHMan - Hoog Groep 2 Hellas Utr...ht Mannen 20
724 Martijn Rebel Msen - HLLS Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1 Hellas Utr...ht Mannen 0
725 Ewout Revers Msen - HLLS Ver
Man - Ver Groep 1 Hellas Utr...ht Mannen 0
726 Yordi Steenbeek Msen - HLLS 100m
4x100m
Man - 100m Hellas Utr...ht Mannen 0
727 Elliott Thijssen Msen - HLLS Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - Kogelsl Hellas Utr...ht Mannen 11
728 Bart Uiterwijk Msen - HLLS 800m
5000m
3000m SC
Man - 800mMan - 5000mMan - 3000mSt Hellas Utr...ht Mannen 7
729 Sander Verdonk Msen - HLLS 200m
Man - 200m Hellas Utr...ht Mannen 0
730 Jurriaan Wouters Msen - HLLS Speer
Man - Speer Hellas Utr...ht Mannen 12
731 Simon Cleary Msen - Leiden Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Kogelsl Leiden Atl...ek Mannen 13
732 Mathijs Dirks Msen - Leiden 110mH
4x100m
Man - 110mH Leiden Atl...ek Mannen 4
733 Stan Does Msen - Leiden 4x100m
Hoog
Polshoog
Man - Hoog Groep 2Man - Polshoog Leiden Atl...ek Mannen 13
734 Rutger Ebskamp Msen - Leiden 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt Leiden Atl...ek Mannen 1
735 Lion van Egmond Msen - Leiden 5000m
Man - 5000m Leiden Atl...ek Mannen 7
736 Max van Gerrevink Msen - Leiden 800m
Man - 800m Leiden Atl...ek Mannen 1
737 Tim Iking Msen - Leiden Hoog
HSS
Man - Hoog Groep 1Man - HSS Leiden Atl...ek Mannen 3
738 Olivier Klijn Msen - Leiden Speer
Man - Speer Leiden Atl...ek Mannen 6
739 Jeroen Reijman Msen - Leiden 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m Leiden Atl...ek Mannen 8
740 Nick van Schagen Msen - Leiden 100m
400m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 400m Leiden Atl...ek Mannen 10
741 Jens Welling Msen - Leiden Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1 Leiden Atl...ek Mannen 0
742 Flores Weverling Msen - Leiden 1500m
Man - 1500m Leiden Atl...ek Mannen 7
743 Kevin Winiarczyk Msen - Leiden Ver
Man - Ver Groep 1 Leiden Atl...ek Mannen 4
744 Chimene Afi Vsen - Leiden 100m
200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 17
745 Franka Blok Vsen - Leiden 100m
100mH
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 100mH Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 9
746 Anouk Claessens Vsen - Leiden 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 11
747 Annemieke Efdee Vsen - Leiden Kogel
Kogelsl
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1Vrouw - Kogelsl Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 6
748 Ivanka Hogervorst Vsen - Leiden 400m
Vrouw - 400m Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 0
749 Janneke Lemmerzaal Vsen - Leiden 200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 200m Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 0
750 Annemarie de Mooij Vsen - Leiden 400m
4x100m
Vrouw - 400m Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 8
751 Fleur van der Put Vsen - Leiden Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - DiscusVrouw - Ko...l Groep 2 Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 11
752 Marit de Roij Vsen - Leiden 1500m
Vrouw - 1500m Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 2
753 Lucinde Wiersema Vsen - Leiden 800m
Hoog
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - Hoog Groep 2 Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 8
754 Angela de Winter Vsen - Leiden HSS
Ver
Vrouw - HSSVrouw - Ver Groep 2 Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 12
755 Remon Berrevoets Msen - PAC Polshoog
Man - Polshoog PAC Mannen 9
756 Alex de Bont Msen - PAC 800m
4x100m
Man - 800m PAC Mannen 3
757 Achraf Boutkabout Msen - PAC 1500m
Man - 1500m PAC Mannen 0
758 Jelani Fernandes Msen - PAC 100m
4x100m
Man - 100m PAC Mannen 0
759 Erwin de Gier Msen - PAC Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 2 PAC Mannen 3
760 Bastiaan v...aafeiland Msen - PAC 1500m
Man - 1500m PAC Mannen 3
761 Jozua Inge Msen - PAC 200m
4x100m
HSS
Man - 200mMan - HSS PAC Mannen 7
762 Michel van der Klein Msen - PAC 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt PAC Mannen 9
763 Milo Koster Msen - PAC Speer
Man - Speer PAC Mannen 7
764 Sergio van der Meide Msen - PAC 100m
4x100m
Ver
Man - 100mMan - Ver Groep 2 PAC Mannen 5
765 Thaem Mous Msen - PAC 5000m
Man - 5000m PAC Mannen 8
766 Yoram Polak Msen - PAC 5000m
Man - 5000m PAC Mannen 0
767 Nils Stok Msen - PAC 400m
Man - 400m PAC Mannen 1
768 Jeroen Vis Msen - PAC 110mH
Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - 110mHMan - Kogel Groep 2Man - Kogelsl PAC Mannen 10
769 Bas Voermans Msen - PAC Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 1Man - Ver Groep 1 PAC Mannen 0
770 Stephan Wapperom Msen - PAC Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1 PAC Mannen 12
771 Kaj Emanuel Msen - Phanos 200m
4x100m
HSS
Man - 200mMan - HSS Phanos Mannen 8
772 Guilhem Hack Msen - Phanos 5000m
Man - 5000m Phanos Mannen 0
773 Djurre den Heeten Msen - Phanos 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt Phanos Mannen 8
774 Sebastiaan Klooster Msen - Phanos 5000m
Man - 5000m Phanos Mannen 9
775 Thomas Lewis Msen - Phanos 1500m
Man - 1500m Phanos Mannen 10
776 Maxim Moinat Msen - Phanos 800m
Man - 800m Phanos Mannen 12
777 Kay Olofsen Msen - Phanos Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Kogelsl Phanos Mannen 15
778 Maarten Ottenhoff Msen - Phanos 400m
110mH
Man - 400mMan - 110mH Phanos Mannen 6
779 Joan Planas Illas Msen - Phanos 4x100m
Polshoog
Man - Polshoog Phanos Mannen 11
780 Henrik Pröpper Msen - Phanos Speer
Man - Speer Phanos Mannen 10
781 Mikey de l...z Santana Msen - Phanos 100m
4x100m
Man - 100m Phanos Mannen 8
782 Timo Stam Msen - Phanos 400m
4x100m
Man - 400m Phanos Mannen 4
783 Yoeri Stieglis Msen - Phanos Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 2 Phanos Mannen 15
784 Silke Berendse Vsen - Phanos 200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 200m Phanos Vrouwen 9
785 Evelien Bos Vsen - Phanos 100m
4x100m
Kogelsl
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - Kogelsl Phanos Vrouwen 3
786 Maaike Dortmond Vsen - Phanos Discus
Ver
Vrouw - DiscusVrouw - Ver Groep 1 Phanos Vrouwen 4
787 Frances van der Eijk Vsen - Phanos 4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - Ver Groep 2 Phanos Vrouwen 7
788 Maaike Eken Vsen - Phanos 400m
Vrouw - 400m Phanos Vrouwen 4
789 Joyce Huisman Vsen - Phanos Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2 Phanos Vrouwen 10
790 Giulia Kühn Vsen - Phanos 1500m
Vrouw - 1500m Phanos Vrouwen 6
791 Emma Kok Vsen - Phanos 800m
Vrouw - 800m Phanos Vrouwen 9
792 Renske Pijnacker Vsen - Phanos Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1 Phanos Vrouwen 0
793 Chanté Samuel Vsen - Phanos 100mH
Kogel
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Ko...l Groep 1 Phanos Vrouwen 16
794 Lotte Schrijver Vsen - Phanos 200m
Vrouw - 200m Phanos Vrouwen 0
795 Sharon Spalburg Vsen - Phanos 100m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100m Phanos Vrouwen 9
796 Daphne Stol Vsen - Phanos HSS
Vrouw - HSS Phanos Vrouwen 9
797 Rosa Vermeulen Vsen - Phanos 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m Phanos Vrouwen 6
798 Lois van Weringh Vsen - Phanos 1500m
Vrouw - 1500m Phanos Vrouwen 0
799 Pieter Bakx Msen - Rotterdam 5000m
Man - 5000m Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 6
800 Leo van der Blom Msen - Rotterdam Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Kogelsl Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 11
801 Lex Bolderheij Msen - Rotterdam 400m
Man - 400m Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 0
802 Pablo Conradus Msen - Rotterdam 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 0
803 Kay Geluk Msen - Rotterdam 110mH
Speer
Hoog
Man - 110mHMan - SpeerMan - Hoog Groep 1 Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 12
804 David van Hetten Msen - Rotterdam 4x100m
HSS
Ver
Man - HSSMan - Ver Groep 1 Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 20
805 Joost de Jong Msen - Rotterdam 200m
400m
4x100m
Man - 200mMan - 400m Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 21
806 Erwin Koens Msen - Rotterdam 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 2
807 Brian Mariano Msen - Rotterdam 100m
Man - 100m Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 12
808 Didier Nibbering Msen - Rotterdam 1500m
Man - 1500m Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 0
809 Ralf Nieuwenhuizen Msen - Rotterdam 1500m
Man - 1500m Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 11
810 Anthony Rasmijn Msen - Rotterdam 800m
4x100m
Man - 800m Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 6
811 Marc Suvaal Msen - Rotterdam Polshoog
Man - Polshoog Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 4