Inschrijvingen Clubkampioenschappen




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Matthijs de Waal Msen - AV `47 100m
200m
400m
Discus
Kogel
2 Daan Schuurman JJA - AV `47 100m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
3 Thom van N...wenhuizen JJB - AV `47 100m
200m
800m
Speer
Hoog
4 Lars Heijboer JJA - AV `47 100m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
Ver
5 Thijs Folkers JJA - AV `47 100m
200m
Speer
Hoog
Ver
6 Tijs Konijn JJB - AV `47 100m
Kogel
Hoog
Ver
7 Tim Blanken JJA - AV `47 100m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
Ver
8 Justin Cok Msen - AV `47 100m
200m
400m
800m
Ver
9 Thomas Wassenaar JJA - AV `47 100m
Kogel
Speer
10 Sander van Vliet JJB - AV `47 100m
400m
Hoog
HSS
11 Rinka Kranenburg Vsen - AV `47 100m
Ver
12 Leon van Prooijen M35 - AV `47 100m
200m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
13 Nadine van...e - Kruit Vsen - AV `47 100m
Discus
Kogel
HSS
Ver
14 Marcel Maurits M35 - AV `47 100m
200m
Kogel
Speer
15 Ries Loef M35 - AV `47 100m
200m
400m
Kogel
Speer
16 Lisa van der Willik MJB - AV `47 100m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
Ver
17 Gabri Hoogenboom M35 - AV `47 100m
200m
400m
800m
Kogel
18 Tara van Spronsen Vsen - AV `47 100m
100mH
Discus
Speer
HSS
19 Kees Zijlstra M35 - AV `47 100m
200m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
20 Herman Mens M35 - AV `47 100m
200m
Speer
21 Marco Scholten Msen - AV `47 100m
200m
Discus
Speer
Ver
22 Connie Wouters V35 - AV `47 100m
200m
Speer
Ver
23 Nic Fase M35 - AV `47 100m
200m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
24 Judith Werkman V35 - AV `47 100m
200m
Kogel
Speer
Ver
25 Janneke Mens Vsen - AV `47 100m
200m
Speer
26 Patrick van Leeuwen M35 - AV `47 200m
400m
800m
1500m
Kogel
27 Matthijs Timmer M35 - AV `47 200m
Discus
Kogel
Hoog
Ver
28 Joyce Kraaijenbrink Vsen - AV `47 200m
400m
Hoog
Polshoog
Ver
29 Marlène Straathof Vsen - AV `47 200m
400m
800m
Speer
Hoog
30 Adrie van Zoest M35 - AV `47 200m
400m
800m
Kogel
Speer
31 Rob Hoefnagel M35 - AV `47 200m
400m
800m
Kogel
32 Hans de Ruiter M35 - AV `47 200m
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
33 Astrid Duimel V35 - AV `47 200m
400m
Speer
34 Frieda Vester V35 - AV `47 200m
Kogel
Speer
35 Lutz Behringer M35 - AV `47 200m
400m
800m
Speer
36 Meindert Hurkmans JJB - AV `47 400m
800m
Speer
37 Fred Moerings M35 - AV `47 800m
1500m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
38 Aafke van Daalen V35 - AV `47 80mH
Kogel
Speer
Hoog
39 Rina Groenendijk V35 - AV `47 80mH
Gewicht
Kogelsl
Hoog
HSS
40 Manon van Gent Vsen - AV `47 100mH
Discus
Kogel
Hoog
Ver
41 Iris van Dorp Vsen - AV `47 100mH
Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
42 Justin Kr...ijenbrink Msen - AV `47 400mH
Discus
Hoog
Polshoog
Ver
43 Michaël Kooter Msen - AV `47 Discus
Kogel
Speer
HSS
44 Hans Harting JJA - AV `47 Discus
Kogel
Speer
Hoog
Polshoog
45 Anouk Werkman MJC - AV `47 Polshoog
46 Maurits Blinkhof JJC - AV `47 Polshoog
47 Nanna de Ruiter V35 - AV `47 Kogel
Speer
48 Gineke Hoogendoorn V35 - AV `47 Discus
Kogel
Speer
49 Mariëtte Smeets V35 - AV `47 Kogel
Speer
50 Rosita Pos V35 - AV `47 Discus
Gewicht
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
51 Menno van der Jagt Msen - AV `47 Discus
Kogel
Speer
52 Stephan van der Jagt JJA - AV `47 Discus
Kogel
Speer
53 Douwe Konijn JJB - AV `47 Discus
Kogel
54 André van Spronsen M35 - AV `47 Discus
Gewicht
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer