Inschrijvingen 2e Stedenwedstrijd CD Junioren regio 18/19




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Estafetteteam
162 Ben Duis JJC1 - AV Argo Meerkamp
JJC1 Groep 1JJC1 Groep 2
163 Jasper Engbersen JJC1 - AV Argo Meerkamp
JJC1 Groep 1JJC1 Groep 2
164 Robbe Evers JJC1 - AV Argo Meerkamp
JJC1 Groep 1JJC1 Groep 2
165 Bao Schoenaker JJC1 - AV Argo Meerkamp
JJC1 Groep 1JJC1 Groep 2
166 Sil Garritsen JJC2 - AV Argo Meerkamp
JJC2 Groep 1JJC2 Groep 2
167 Bart van Nieuwland JJC2 - AV Argo Meerkamp
JJC2 Groep 1JJC2 Groep 2
168 Luka Schlief JJC2 - AV Argo Meerkamp
JJC2 Groep 1JJC2 Groep 2
169 Bjarne Stege JJC2 - AV Argo Meerkamp
JJC2 Groep 1JJC2 Groep 2
170 Tim Engbersen JJD1 - AV Argo Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1
171 Colin Franken JJD1 - AV Argo Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1
172 Luca Greven JJD2 - AV Argo Meerkamp
JJD2 Groep 1
173 Paul Muller JJD2 - AV Argo Meerkamp
JJD2 Groep 1
174 Ning Veenhuis MJC1 - AV Argo 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC1 Groep 1MJC1 Groep 2
175 Anouk Eliesen MJC2 - AV Argo 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC2 Groep 1MJC2 Groep 2
176 Imogen Hartgens MJD1 - AV Argo 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1MJD1 Groep 3
177 Jasmijn Wiltink MJD1 - AV Argo 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1MJD1 Groep 3
178 Tijn Berendsen JJC1 - De Liemers Meerkamp
JJC1 Groep 1
179 Jelle Sweers JJC1 - De Liemers Meerkamp
JJC1 Groep 1
180 Mike Wennekes JJC1 - De Liemers Meerkamp
JJC1 Groep 1
181 Yvo van den IJssel JJD1 - De Liemers Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1JJD1 Groep 3
182 Tymen Zwaga JJD1 - De Liemers Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1JJD1 Groep 3
183 Mart Menger JJD2 - De Liemers Meerkamp
JJD2 Groep 1JJD2 Groep 2
184 Ben van Schaik JJD2 - De Liemers Meerkamp
JJD2 Groep 1JJD2 Groep 2
185 Jur Schepers JJD2 - De Liemers Meerkamp
JJD2 Groep 1JJD2 Groep 2
186 Maud van Diek MJC2 - De Liemers 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC2 Groep 1MJC2 Groep 2
187 Femke Hoveling MJC2 - De Liemers 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC2 Groep 1MJC2 Groep 2
188 Merle van Noorden MJC2 - De Liemers 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC2 Groep 1MJC2 Groep 2
189 Julia van Riswijk MJC2 - De Liemers 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC2 Groep 1MJC2 Groep 2
190 Judith van Wessel MJD1 - De Liemers 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1MJD1 Groep 3
191 Noortje Braad MJD2 - De Liemers 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1
192 Marieke Kampes MJD2 - De Liemers 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1
193 Emma van Riswijk MJD2 - De Liemers 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1
194 Isa Sliedrecht MJD2 - De Liemers 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1
195 Mare Versluis MJD2 - De Liemers 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1
196 Stijn van Ewijk JVBJ - Hanzesport Meerkamp
VB junioren
197 Mattis van der Kolk JVBJ - Hanzesport Meerkamp
VB junioren
198 Sem Nijland JVBJ - Hanzesport Meerkamp
VB junioren
199 Tobias Silverentand JVBJ - Hanzesport Meerkamp
VB junioren
200 Arwen Hovenier MVBJ - Hanzesport Meerkamp
VB junioren
201 Loreen Nienhuis MVBJ - Hanzesport Meerkamp
VB junioren
202 Izabella Speijker MVBJ - Hanzesport Meerkamp
VB junioren
203 Koen Geelen JJC2 - Pallas `67 Meerkamp
JJC2 Groep 1
204 Quinten Hofstad JJC2 - Pallas `67 Meerkamp
JJC2 Groep 1
205 Krijn van Hofweegen JJC2 - Pallas `67 Meerkamp
JJC2 Groep 1
206 Daan Reefman JJC2 - Pallas `67 Meerkamp
JJC2 Groep 1
207 Boaz van der Mark JJD1 - Pallas `67 Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1
208 Tristan Scheer JJD1 - Pallas `67 Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1
209 Sjoerd van Schie JJD1 - Pallas `67 Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1
210 Thomas Arp JJD2 - Pallas `67 Meerkamp
JJD2 Groep 1
211 Jip Hollanders JJD2 - Pallas `67 Meerkamp
JJD2 Groep 1
212 Rens Hooiveld JJD2 - Pallas `67 Meerkamp
JJD2 Groep 1
213 Dries Nawijn JJD2 - Pallas `67 Meerkamp
JJD2 Groep 1
214 Esmée Beukers MJC1 - Pallas `67 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC1 Groep 1
215 Sara van den Briel MJC1 - Pallas `67 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC1 Groep 1
216 Josefine Ulfman MJC1 - Pallas `67 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC1 Groep 1
217 Filsan Versteeg MJC1 - Pallas `67 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC1 Groep 1
218 Renske Aarninkhof MJC2 - Pallas `67 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC2 Groep 1
219 Yasmine Aden MJC2 - Pallas `67 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC2 Groep 1
220 Kore Hengeveld MJC2 - Pallas `67 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC2 Groep 1
221 Irene Ambachtsheer MJD1 - Pallas `67 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1MJD1 Groep 3
222 Elvira Claassens MJD1 - Pallas `67 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1MJD1 Groep 3
223 Elisabeth Hoek MJD1 - Pallas `67 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1MJD1 Groep 2
224 Hanne Mourits MJD1 - Pallas `67 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1MJD1 Groep 3
225 Cato Rietveld MJD1 - Pallas `67 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1MJD1 Groep 2
226 Chloé Smit MJD1 - Pallas `67 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1MJD1 Groep 2
227 Silke Cornelissen MJD2 - Pallas `67 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1
228 Florien Hofstad MJD2 - Pallas `67 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1
229 Yannick Adam JJC1 - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJC1 Groep 1JJC1 Groep 2
230 Nino Cassaro JJC1 - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJC1 Groep 1
231 Willem Glaudemans JJC1 - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJC1 Groep 1JJC1 Groep 2
232 Wouter Hefti JJC1 - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJC1 Groep 1JJC1 Groep 2
233 Stijn Hormes JJC1 - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJC1 Groep 1JJC1 Groep 2
234 Ferdinand Sanders JJC1 - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJC1 Groep 1
235 Bart Verstraaten JJC1 - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJC1 Groep 1
236 Jelle Grisèl JJC2 - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJC2 Groep 1
237 Rowan Spuesens JJC2 - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJC2 Groep 1
238 Julien Adam JJD1 - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1JJD1 Groep 2
239 Armin Belderok JJD1 - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1
240 Mike Benoit JJD1 - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1JJD1 Groep 2
241 Bas Berning JJD1 - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1
242 Siebe Broekstra JJD1 - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1JJD1 Groep 3
243 Sem van Dinteren JJD1 - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1JJD1 Groep 3
244 Niels Hellinga JJD1 - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1JJD1 Groep 3
245 Brent Hormes JJD1 - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1
246 Leslie van...n Schenau JJD1 - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1JJD1 Groep 2
247 Mats Roepman JJD1 - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1JJD1 Groep 2
248 Bart van Wees JJD1 - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1
249 Teun Zwikker JJD1 - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1JJD1 Groep 3
250 Arjen Hefti JJD2 - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJD2 Groep 1
251 Casper Hefti JJD2 - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJD2 Groep 1
252 Dennis Martens JJD2 - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
JJD2 Groep 1
253 Robin Arts MJC1 - AV Wijchen 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC1 Groep 1MJC1 Groep 2
254 Sarah Botman MJC1 - AV Wijchen 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC1 Groep 1MJC1 Groep 2
255 Amber Buijs MJC1 - AV Wijchen 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC1 Groep 1
256 Mariken Sanders MJC1 - AV Wijchen 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC1 Groep 1
257 Eline Schapendonk MJC1 - AV Wijchen 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC1 Groep 1
258 Paula Spoelman MJC1 - AV Wijchen 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC1 Groep 1MJC1 Groep 2
259 Iris de Vries MJC1 - AV Wijchen 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC1 Groep 1
260 Karlijn Adriaansen MJC2 - AV Wijchen 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC2 Groep 1
261 Miran van Herwaarde MJC2 - AV Wijchen 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC2 Groep 1
262 Eveline Schaaps MJC2 - AV Wijchen 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC2 Groep 1
263 Roos Buijs MJD1 - AV Wijchen 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1MJD1 Groep 2
264 Ismee van Haaren MJD1 - AV Wijchen 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1
265 Noa Jutte MJD1 - AV Wijchen 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1MJD1 Groep 2
266 Lotte Moolenaar MJD1 - AV Wijchen 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1MJD1 Groep 2
267 Julia Schaaps MJD1 - AV Wijchen 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1MJD1 Groep 2
268 Isa van Swam MJD1 - AV Wijchen 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1
269 Femke Veldkamp MJD1 - AV Wijchen 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1
270 Erin Boschman MJD2 - AV Wijchen 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1
271 Sofie Dam MJD2 - AV Wijchen 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1MJD2 Groep 2
272 Mila Hendriks MJD2 - AV Wijchen 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1MJD2 Groep 2
273 Iris Huisman MJD2 - AV Wijchen 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1
274 Jenice Isibor MJD2 - AV Wijchen 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1MJD2 Groep 2
275 Iris Martens MJD2 - AV Wijchen 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1
276 Anne Moolenaar MJD2 - AV Wijchen 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1
277 Ruby Steenhuis MJD2 - AV Wijchen 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1MJD2 Groep 2
278 Kim van Wezel MJD2 - AV Wijchen 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1MJD2 Groep 2
279 Karel van Donselaar JVBJ - AV34 Meerkamp
VB junioren
280 Fernando Huisman JVBJ - AV34 Meerkamp
VB junioren
281 Teun Venema JVBJ - AV34 Meerkamp
VB junioren
282 Berend van Vliet JVBJ - AV34 Meerkamp
VB junioren
283 Marijn van Vliet JVBJ - AV34 Meerkamp
VB junioren
284 Tobias de Putter JJD1 - Ciko `66 Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1JJD1 Groep 2
285 Luc de Graag JJC1 - Climax Meerkamp
JJC1 Groep 1
286 Jesse Haak JJC1 - Climax Meerkamp
JJC1 Groep 1
287 Joseph-Tsh...e Kuiper JJC1 - Climax Meerkamp
JJC1 Groep 1
288 Ian Pennock JJC1 - Climax Meerkamp
JJC1 Groep 1
289 Nick Adams JJD1 - Climax Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1
290 Giel van As JJD1 - Climax Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1
291 Reinier Dijksma JJD1 - Climax Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1JJD1 Groep 3
292 Daniël Luchies JJD1 - Climax Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1
293 Stijn Van Der Spoel JJD1 - Climax Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1JJD1 Groep 3
294 Stijn Vroegh JJD1 - Climax Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1JJD1 Groep 3
295 Wim van As JJD2 - Climax Meerkamp
JJD2 Groep 1JJD2 Groep 2
296 Niels van Rheenen JJD2 - Climax Meerkamp
JJD2 Groep 1JJD2 Groep 2
297 Ruben Schussler JJD2 - Climax Meerkamp
JJD2 Groep 1JJD2 Groep 2
298 Thijmen Copier JVBJ - Climax Meerkamp
VB junioren
299 Bart Helsper JVBJ - Climax Meerkamp
VB junioren
300 Jesaja Mannee JVBJ - Climax Meerkamp
VB junioren
301 Wesley Stegeman JVBJ - Climax Meerkamp
VB junioren
302 Jisze Diemer MJC1 - Climax 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC1 Groep 1MJC1 Groep 2
303 Evelyn Navarro MJC1 - Climax 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC1 Groep 1MJC1 Groep 2
304 Dorine van Leeuwen MJC2 - Climax 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC2 Groep 1
305 Anouk Van...arrenburg MJC2 - Climax 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC2 Groep 1
306 Maureen va...eldhuisen MJC2 - Climax 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC2 Groep 1
307 Eline Gerritsen MJD1 - Climax 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1
308 Marlinde Haagsma MJD1 - Climax 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1
309 Lisa Navarro MJD1 - Climax 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1
310 Sofie Verhoeven MJD1 - Climax 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1
311 Nienke de Jong MJD2 - Climax 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1MJD2 Groep 2
312 Arine Voskamp MJD2 - Climax 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1MJD2 Groep 2
313 Eldriana Jamanica MVBJ - Climax Meerkamp
VB junioren
314 Krissy van de Weerd MVBJ - Climax Meerkamp
VB junioren
315 Tijs Antonise JJC1 - Nijmegen Meerkamp
JJC1 Groep 1JJC1 Groep 2
316 Roan van Gils JJC1 - Nijmegen Meerkamp
JJC1 Groep 1JJC1 Groep 2
317 Boris Vingerhoeds JJC1 - Nijmegen Meerkamp
JJC1 Groep 1JJC1 Groep 2
318 Stijn Boer JJC2 - Nijmegen Meerkamp
JJC2 Groep 1JJC2 Groep 2
319 Lars Laverman JJC2 - Nijmegen Meerkamp
JJC2 Groep 1JJC2 Groep 2
320 Samuel Schinagl JJC2 - Nijmegen Meerkamp
JJC2 Groep 1JJC2 Groep 2
321 Tom Zoetelief JJC2 - Nijmegen Meerkamp
JJC2 Groep 1JJC2 Groep 2
322 Sjuul Kegels JJD1 - Nijmegen Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1JJD1 Groep 3
323 Sam van Keulen JJD1 - Nijmegen Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1JJD1 Groep 2
324 Hidde Kuiper JJD1 - Nijmegen Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1JJD1 Groep 3
325 Siebe Sesink JJD1 - Nijmegen Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1JJD1 Groep 2
326 Joppe van Sleeuwen JJD1 - Nijmegen Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1JJD1 Groep 2
327 Max Veerbeek JJD1 - Nijmegen Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1JJD1 Groep 2
328 Huub Willems JJD1 - Nijmegen Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1JJD1 Groep 3
329 Jaro Halsema JJD2 - Nijmegen Meerkamp
JJD2 Groep 1JJD2 Groep 2
330 Julius van Loon JJD2 - Nijmegen Meerkamp
JJD2 Groep 1JJD2 Groep 2
331 Simon Schinagl JJD2 - Nijmegen Meerkamp
JJD2 Groep 1JJD2 Groep 2
332 Ilja Toonen JJD2 - Nijmegen Meerkamp
JJD2 Groep 1JJD2 Groep 2
333 Quinten de Wildt JJD2 - Nijmegen Meerkamp
JJD2 Groep 1JJD2 Groep 2
334 Lisa Blom MJC1 - Nijmegen 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC1 Groep 1MJC1 Groep 2
335 Nikki Charite MJC1 - Nijmegen 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC1 Groep 1
336 Jeske Hiddink MJC1 - Nijmegen 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC1 Groep 1
337 Fenne Knops MJC1 - Nijmegen 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC1 Groep 1MJC1 Groep 2
338 Kira Lamers MJC1 - Nijmegen 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC1 Groep 1MJC1 Groep 2
339 Noa Rutten MJC1 - Nijmegen 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC1 Groep 1MJC1 Groep 2
340 Elke Thijssen MJC1 - Nijmegen 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC1 Groep 1
341 Anniek Vissers MJC1 - Nijmegen 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC1 Groep 1
342 Jikke Arts MJC2 - Nijmegen 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC2 Groep 1MJC2 Groep 2
343 Sigrid Janssen MJC2 - Nijmegen 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC2 Groep 1MJC2 Groep 2
344 Fleur Muijsers MJC2 - Nijmegen 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC2 Groep 1MJC2 Groep 2
345 Cathelijne...Nooteboom MJC2 - Nijmegen 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC2 Groep 1MJC2 Groep 2
346 Suus van den Broek MJD1 - Nijmegen 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1MJD1 Groep 3
347 Lisa Geutjes MJD1 - Nijmegen 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1MJD1 Groep 3
348 Cathelijne de Jong MJD1 - Nijmegen 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1MJD1 Groep 3
349 Mijke Laverman MJD1 - Nijmegen 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1MJD1 Groep 3
350 Sofie Rood MJD1 - Nijmegen 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1MJD1 Groep 3
351 Neeltje Kluitenberg MJD2 - Nijmegen 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1MJD2 Groep 2
352 Juliette Nooteboom MJD2 - Nijmegen 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1MJD2 Groep 2
353 Annabel Peeters MJD2 - Nijmegen 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1MJD2 Groep 2
354 Lieselotte...enbussche MJD2 - Nijmegen 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1MJD2 Groep 2
355 Tygo Hulsebos JJC1 - VAV Meerkamp
JJC1 Groep 1
356 Sven Wildeboer JJC1 - VAV Meerkamp
JJC1 Groep 1
357 Jasper van Craaikamp JJC2 - VAV Meerkamp
JJC2 Groep 1
358 Rik Dijkslag JJC2 - VAV Meerkamp
JJC2 Groep 1JJC2 Groep 2
359 Jorn de Jager JJC2 - VAV Meerkamp
JJC2 Groep 1
360 Boaz Kalter JJC2 - VAV Meerkamp
JJC2 Groep 1
361 Jurre Dies...lumpenaar JJC2 - VAV Meerkamp
JJC2 Groep 1JJC2 Groep 2
362 Emiel Verbon JJC2 - VAV Meerkamp
JJC2 Groep 1
363 Mike van Otterlo JJD1 - VAV Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1JJD1 Groep 2
364 Bas Willemsen JJD1 - VAV Meerkamp
JJD1 Groep 1JJD1 Groep 2
365 Jesse Malschaert JJD2 - VAV Meerkamp
JJD2 Groep 1
366 Job Schaafsma JJD2 - VAV Meerkamp
JJD2 Groep 1
367 Janne Leenders MJC1 - VAV 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC1 Groep 1MJC1 Groep 2
368 Nina Leijten MJC1 - VAV 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC1 Groep 1MJC1 Groep 2
369 Evie Hiel MJC2 - VAV 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC2 Groep 1
370 Rosella van Keulen MJC2 - VAV 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC2 Groep 1MJC2 Groep 2
371 Meike Leenders MJC2 - VAV 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC2 Groep 1MJC2 Groep 2
372 Marre Looijen MJC2 - VAV 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC2 Groep 1
373 Rosannah Malschaert MJC2 - VAV 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC2 Groep 1MJC2 Groep 2
374 Jiska Mollema MJC2 - VAV 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC2 Groep 1
375 Suus van Schaik MJC2 - VAV 4x80m
Meerkamp
MJC2 Groep 1MJC2 Groep 2
376 Esmée Aartsen MJD1 - VAV 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1
377 Youssra Abadi MJD1 - VAV 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1MJD1 Groep 2
378 Mara Arends MJD1 - VAV 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1
379 Marame Attaf MJD1 - VAV 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1
380 Sanne Budding MJD1 - VAV 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1MJD1 Groep 2
381 Nour Farah MJD1 - VAV 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1MJD1 Groep 2
382 Karlijn Houpst MJD1 - VAV 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1
383 Melissa van Keulen MJD1 - VAV 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD1 Groep 1MJD1 Groep 2
384 Elles Branderhorst MJD2 - VAV 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1
385 Senna Diepeveen MJD2 - VAV 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1MJD2 Groep 2
386 Maissa El Khayyyar MJD2 - VAV 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1MJD2 Groep 2
387 Elsa Lila MJD2 - VAV 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1
388 Fenne Looijen MJD2 - VAV 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1
389 Noa Mentink MJD2 - VAV 4x60m
Meerkamp
MJD2 Groep 1MJD2 Groep 2