Inschrijvingen Zeeuws Kampioenschap Baan




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Lars Boertien JJA - CAV Energie 100m
Speer
Kogel
JJA - 100mJJA - SpeerJJA - Kogel
2 Ruben Heijnen JJA - Delta Sport 100m
200m
Ver
JJA - 100mJJA - 200mJJA - Ver
3 Aron Schott JJA - PAC 100m
200m
JJA - 100mJJA - 200m
4 Jonathan Dobbelaar JJB - SCSP 100m
200m
Ver
JJB - 100mJJB - 200mJJB - Ver
5 Ralph de Maat JJB - SCSP 200m
800m
JJB - 200mJJB - 800m
6 Rens Schuit JJB - SCSP 100m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJB - 100mJJB - SpeerJJB - KogelJJB - Ver
7 Nathan de Zeeuw JJB - SCSP 100m
800m
Speer
JJB - 100mJJB - 800mJJB - Speer
8 Roan Hekkers JJB - AV `56 100m
200m
Ver
JJB - 100mJJB - 200mJJB - Ver
9 Stef Kapteijn JJB - AV `56 100m
200m
Speer
Ver
JJB - 100mJJB - 200mJJB - SpeerJJB - Ver
10 Ryan Karelse JJB - AV `56 200m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJB - 200mJJB - SpeerJJB - KogelJJB - Ver
11 Wouter Schets JJB - AV `56 800m
JJB - 800m
12 Dylan Bouwhuizen JJB - RK HAV 800m
Speer
Kogel
JJB - 800mJJB - SpeerJJB - Kogel
13 Luuk den Toom JJC - ARV Ilion 100m
800m
100mH
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 800mJJC - 100mHJJC - SpeerJJC - KogelJJC - Ver
14 Erik-Jan Werkman JJC - WLNG 100m
100m_f
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 100m_fJJC - Ver
15 Daan Schuit JJC - SCSP 100m
100m_f
800m
100mH
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 100m_fJJC - 800mJJC - 100mHJJC - SpeerJJC - KogelJJC - Ver
16 Tobias de Zeeuw JJC - SCSP 100m
100m_f
800m
100mH
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 100m_fJJC - 800mJJC - 100mHJJC - SpeerJJC - KogelJJC - Ver
17 Nino vd Berg JJC - AV `56 100m
100mH
Kogel
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mHJJC - Kogel
19 Jovi Koens JJC - AV `56 100m
100mH
Speer
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mHJJC - Speer
20 Thijs van Kooten JJC - AV `56 100m
100m_f
800m
JJC - 100mJJC - 100m_fJJC - 800m
21 Tom van Houwelingen JJC - DNMC 100m
800m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 800mJJC - Ver
22 Jeffrey Rijkhals JJC - DNMC 100m
100m_f
800m
100mH
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 100m_fJJC - 800mJJC - 100mHJJC - SpeerJJC - KogelJJC - Ver
23 Tim de Bruijn JJC - RK HAV 100m
100m_f
JJC - 100mJJC - 100m_f
24 Yannick De Jong JJD - SCSP 80m
80m_f
80mH
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80m_fJJD - 80mHJJD - SpeerJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
25 Fabian de Maat JJD - SCSP 80m
80m_f
1000m
JJD - 80mJJD - 80m_fJJD - 1000m
26 Benjamin Pijnen JJD - SCSP 80m
80mH
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - SpeerJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
27 Angelo de Nooijer JJD - AV Sparta 80m
80m_f
1000m
Speer
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80m_fJJD - 1000mJJD - SpeerJJD - Ver
28 Koen Steenblok JJD - AV `56 80m
1000m
80mH
Speer
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - 80mHJJD - SpeerJJD - Ver
29 Ivar Engels JJD - DNMC 80m
1000m
Speer
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - SpeerJJD - Ver
30 Stijn Koole JJD - DNMC 1000m
JJD - 1000m
31 Kasper Koopman JJD - DNMC 1000m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - SpeerJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
32 Jeremiah Puroja JJD - DNMC 80m
80m_f
80mH
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80m_fJJD - 80mHJJD - SpeerJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
33 Luca Ton JJD - DNMC 80m
80m_f
Speer
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80m_fJJD - SpeerJJD - Ver
34 Robin Bouwhuizen JJD - RK HAV 80m
80m_f
80mH
Speer
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - 80m_fJJD - 80mHJJD - SpeerJJD - Kogel
35 Jaro Steels JJD - RK HAV 80m
1000m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Ver
36 George Schanck M35 - WLNG 100m
200m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
M35 - 100mM35 - 200mM35 - SpeerM35 - KogelM35 - Ver
37 Etienne Schuit M40 - SCSP Speer
Kogel
Ver
M35 - SpeerM35 - KogelM35 - Ver
38 Chris de Smit M40 - RK HAV 100m
800m
M35 - 100mM35 - 800m
39 Edwin Wilke M50 - AV Fortuna 200m
M35 - 200m
40 Albert Platteeuw M50 - SCSP 800m
M35 - 800m
41 Jacques Zaman M50 - SCSP 100m
200m
800m
Ver
M35 - 100mM35 - 200mM35 - 800mM35 - Ver
42 Bernard Ruijsink M50 - AV `56 Speer
Kogel
M35 - SpeerM35 - Kogel
43 Ronald Rasenberg M50 - Delta Sport Speer
Kogel
Ver
M35 - SpeerM35 - KogelM35 - Ver
44 Anton Engels M50 - DNMC 100m
200m
M35 - 100mM35 - 200m
45 Anjolie E...els-Wisse V40 - Zeeland 100m
200m
Ver
V35 - 100mV35 - 200mV35 - Ver
46 Daphne Ze...-Jasperse V40 - Zeeland Speer
V35 - Speer
47 Nanette van der Veen V50 - AV `56 Speer
Kogel
V35 - SpeerV35 - Kogel
48 Els van Zwieten-Bus V50 - Delta Sport Speer
Kogel
V35 - SpeerV35 - Kogel
49 Petra Bruijs V50 - Spado 800m
V35 - 800m
53 Mirthe de Zeeuw MJA - SCSP 200m
800m
Kogel
Ver
MJA - 200mMJA - 800mMJA - KogelMJA - Ver
54 Dionne van der Hilst MJB - CAV Energie Speer
Kogel
MJB - SpeerMJB - Kogel
56 Charlene Kommers MJC - SCSP 80m
MJC - 80m
57 Suzanne Verschuren MJC - SCSP 80mH
Speer
Kogel
MJC - 80mHMJC - SpeerMJC - Kogel
58 Fenna Gelderblom MJC - AV `56 80mH
Speer
Kogel
MJC - 80mHMJC - SpeerMJC - Kogel
59 Amy de Graaf MJC - AV `56 80m
600m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 600mMJC - SpeerMJC - KogelMJC - Ver
60 Iza Nijsse MJC - AV `56 80m
600m
80mH
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 600mMJC - 80mHMJC - Ver
61 Tessa Schets MJC - AV `56 600m
MJC - 600m
62 Loïs Steenbeek MJB - Leiden Speer
Kogel
MJB - SpeerMJB - Kogel
63 Xenia Kroonen MJC - RK HAV 80m
600m
80mH
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 600mMJC - 80mHMJC - Ver
64 Georgette Thilleman MJC - RK HAV Speer
Kogel
MJC - SpeerMJC - Kogel
65 Benthe den Hamer MJD - SCSP 60m
600m
60mH
Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 600mMJD - 60mHMJD - SpeerMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
66 Demi Peeters MJD - SCSP 60m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - SpeerMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
67 Isabella Gurunian MJD - AV Sparta 600m
Speer
Ver
MJD - 600mMJD - SpeerMJD - Ver
68 Inke van d...ikkenberg MJD - AV `56 60m
600m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 600mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
69 Brigitte de Geus MJD - AV `56 60m
60m_f
60mH
Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60m_fMJD - 60mHMJD - SpeerMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
70 Yara Karelse MJD - AV `56 60m
60m_f
600m
60mH
Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60m_fMJD - 600mMJD - 60mHMJD - SpeerMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
71 Ilse Goudswaard MJB - Delta Sport 800m
Ver
MJB - 800mMJB - Ver
72 Kiara Sluijpers MJD - AVON 600m
MJD - 600m
73 Lieke Goudswaard MJD - Delta Sport 60m
600m
Speer
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 600mMJD - SpeerMJD - Ver
74 Britt van der Maas MJD - Delta Sport 60m
60m_f
600m
Speer
MJD - 60mMJD - 60m_fMJD - 600mMJD - Speer
75 Isabel van Otzel MJD - Delta Sport Kogel
Ver
MJD - KogelMJD - Ver
76 Louise Peul MJD - Delta Sport 60mH
Speer
Kogel
MJD - 60mHMJD - SpeerMJD - Kogel
77 Yasmine de Kraker MJD - DNMC 60m
60m_f
600m
60mH
Speer
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - 60m_fMJD - 600mMJD - 60mHMJD - SpeerMJD - Kogel
78 Loïs Van den Berge MJD - DNMC 60m
60m_f
600m
60mH
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60m_fMJD - 600mMJD - 60mHMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
79 Chloé Zerbib MJD - DNMC 60m
60mH
Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - SpeerMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
80 Alexandra Elias MJD - RK HAV 60m
60m_f
600m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60m_fMJD - 600mMJD - SpeerMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
81 Fenne Bijlhouwer MJD - Spado 60m
600m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 600mMJD - SpeerMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
82 Joeri van der Hooft Msen - AAC Ver
Msen - Ver
83 Dimmy Ivens Msen - WLNG 800m
Msen - 800m
84 Sebastiaan Bouterse Msen - SCSP 800m
Msen - 800m
85 Ivar Van De Wege Msen - SCSP Speer
Kogel
Ver
Msen - SpeerMsen - KogelMsen - Ver
86 Klaas de Boer Msen - AV `56 100m
Msen - 100m
87 Leon van Aartsen Msen - DNMC 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
88 Lex van Aartsen Msen - DNMC 100m
200m
800m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200mMsen - 800m
89 Dylan Vink Msen - RK HAV 100m
200m
Speer
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - 200mMsen - SpeerMsen - Ver
90 Daisy van de Velde Vsen - WLNG 100m
200m
Speer
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200mVsen - SpeerVsen - Ver
91 Jolanda 't Jong Vsen - Delta Sport 100m
Speer
Vsen - 100mVsen - Speer
92 Ingrid Rasenberg Vsen - Delta Sport 200m
Speer
Vsen - 200mVsen - Speer
93 Stephanie Bouman Vsen - PAC 100m
Kogel
Vsen - 100mVsen - Kogel
94 Audrey de Beule Vsen - Zeeland Speer
Kogel
Vsen - SpeerVsen - Kogel
95 Lucas Zandstra JJD - WLNG 80m
80mH
Speer
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - SpeerJJD - Kogel
96 Mees Verbrugge JJB - AV `56 800m
JJB - 800m