Inschrijvingen Baancicuit XL 2019




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
201 Mike van Dijk JJA - AV Haarlem Hoog
Hoog
202 Pepijn Smilda JJA - AV Hera 3000m
3000 meter
203 Kalieb Redda JJA - AV Lionitas 800m
800 meter
204 Shaquille ...manuelson JJA - PAC Discus
Discus Mannen
205 Jeroen van het Hof JJB - AV Edam Hoog
Hoog
206 Angelo Visser JJB - AV Edam 100m
800m
100 meter800 meter
207 Erick Könst JJB - AV Haarlem Hoog
Hoog
208 Sebastiaan Bonte JJB - AV Hera Discus
Kogel
Discus MannenKogel Mannen
209 Lennart Boogaard JJB - AV Hera Hoog
Hoog
210 Stephen Haakmat JJB - AV Hera 100m
100 meter
211 Koen Hoedjes JJB - AV Hera Discus
Kogel
Discus MannenKogel Mannen
212 Sam van Dijk JJB - AV Lycurgus Discus
Discus Mannen
213 Wesley Steenbakker JJB - AV Lycurgus 3000m
3000 meter
214 Jaïr De Roeck JJB - AV Zaanland Discus
Kogel
Discus MannenKogel Mannen
215 Benjamin van Altena JJB - Phanos Discus
Kogel
Discus MannenKogel Mannen
216 Demy River Wit JJB - Phanos Discus
Kogel
Discus MannenKogel Mannen
217 Wesley Van...uijksloot JJB - SAV 100m
800m
100 meter800 meter
218 Sven Verduijn JJB - SV Noordkop 800m
800 meter
219 Lars Beukers JJC - AV Hera 100m
800m
JJC - 100m800 meter
220 Lennart Boogaard JJC - AV Hera 100m
JJC - 100m
221 Danny Breet JJC - AV Hylas 100m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - Ver
222 Zeb Tesselaar JJD - AV Hera 80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver
223 Peter Van Lierop M35 - DKEV 800m
800 meter
224 Jeroen Kramer M35 - AV Zaanland 3000m
3000 meter
225 Robin Korving M45 - AV Hera Discus
Kogel
Discus mannenKogel mannnen
226 Erwin Le Blansch M45 - Hollandia 200m
200 meter
227 Geert van Keimpema M50 - AV Edam 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
228 Manfred Mooijer M50 - AV Edam 400m
Discus
400 meterDiscus Mannen
229 Ton Bosgoed M50 - SAV 3000m
3000 meter
230 Arnjan Bakker M55 - AV Trias 100m
Discus
100 meterDiscus Mannen
231 Tjerk Vos M65 - SV Noordkop 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
232 Anne Lenis M70 - AV Hera 400m
400 meter
233 Nico Ridder M80 - SV Noordkop Discus
Discus Mannen
234 Tanja van der Plas V35 - AV Lycurgus 200m
Hoog
200 meterHoog
235 Jenny Geluk-Cardol V40 - AV Hera 400m
400 meter
236 Hanne Hofmans V40 - AV Hera 3000m
3000 meter
237 Janneke P...Beugeling V40 - AV Hera 200m
200 meter
238 Monique Le Blansch V40 - Hollandia 200m
200 meter
239 Margareth Smal V50 - Hollandia 3000m
3000 meter
240 Mirjam Ab...-de Groot V55 - AV Edam Discus
Kogel
Discus vrouwenKogel Vrouwen
241 Loes Kuns...Vijzelaar V55 - Hollandia 3000m
3000 meter
242 Jacqueline Vogel V65 - AV Hera Discus
Kogel
Discus vrouwenKogel Vrouwen
243 Leonie Keppel MJA - AV Hera Discus
Kogel
Discus vrouwenKogel Vrouwen 4kg
244 Jorinde van Klinken MJA - Groningen Discus
Kogel
Discus vrouwenKogel Vrouwen 4kg
245 Rianne Klooster MJA - Phanos Discus
Discus vrouwen
246 Julia Jongejeugd MJB - AV Hera 100m
Hoog
100 meterHoog
247 Femke Jonker MJB - AV Hera 200m
HSS
200 meterHinkstap
248 Isa Kolle MJB - AV Hera 100m
Discus
Kogel
100 meterDiscus vrouwenKogel Vrouwen
249 Rosanne Ter Horst MJB - AV Hera 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
250 Noah Verduin MJB - AV Hera Hoog
Hoog
251 Meike Wagenaar MJB - AV Hera 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
252 Merlijne Oortgijsen MJB - AV Hylas 200m
200 meter
253 Marit Bout MJB - NEAV 100m
100 meter
254 Laura Wilde MJB - NEAV 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
255 Lilian van Klinken MJB - Groningen Discus
Discus vrouwen
256 Annika Klooster MJB - Phanos Discus
Discus vrouwen
257 Meike Tan MJC - HLLS 80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
258 Manon Hoedjes MJD - AV Hera 60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel
259 Malin Schouten MJD - AV Hera Hoog
MJD - Hoog
260 Sophie Le Blansch MJD - Hollandia Kogel
MJD - Kogel
261 Lindsey van der Plas MJD - AV Lycurgus Kogel
Hoog
MJD - KogelMJD - Hoog
262 Emma Le Blansch MPA - Hollandia Kogel
MPA kogel
263 Marinio Mac Andrew Msen - AV Atos 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
264 Robin Lagrand Msen - Castricum 400m
400 meter
265 Tjardy van Keimpema Msen - AV Edam 200m
200 meter
266 Bart Groeneveld Msen - AV Suomi Discus
Kogel
Discus mannenKogel mannnen
267 Martijn Dijkstra Msen - DEM 800m
800 meter
268 Menno Schouten Msen - DEM 3000m
3000 meter
269 Raven Huiberts Msen - Phanos 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
270 Kevin van Grieken Msen - SV Noordkop 100m
100 meter
271 Anna Goede Vsen - AV 1923 Discus
Kogel
Discus vrouwenKogel Vrouwen 4kg
272 Anna Doodeman Vsen - AV Hera 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
273 Franka Hoogeboom Vsen - Hollandia 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
274 Emma-Joy van Dorp Vsen - AV Zaanland 200m
200 meter
275 Jessie Geel Vsen - DEM 3000m
3000 meter
276 Frits Martens M75 - Hollandia Discus
Kogel
Discus MannenKogel Mannen
277 Pauline Meester V45 - AV Hera Discus
Discus vrouwen
278 Gerard Warnaar M50 - AV Hera 3000m
3000 meter
279 Dean Niesten Msen - AV Hera 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
2975 Robin Geertsma M40 - AV Lycurgus Discus
Kogel
Discus mannenKogel mannnen
2976 Jos Muller M50 - WRNG Discus
Kogel
Discus MannenKogel Mannen
2977 Joep van der Wals Msen - SPLT 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
2978 Jeffrey Wassenaar Msen - SPLT 800m
800 meter
2979 Wendy Sanders V45 - WRNG Discus
Kogel
Discus vrouwenKogel Vrouwen 4kg
2980 Ruben Alba Arias M35 - AV Hylas 400m
800m
400 meter800 meter
2981 Paul vd Gragt Msen - AV Hylas 200m
200 meter
2982 Peter Jan Laverman M35 - AV Hylas 800m
800 meter
2983 Arie Snoek M70 - AV Hera 1000m
3000m
1000m3000 meter
2984 Anastasia ...nitchenko MJB - AV Hera Hoog
Hoog
2985 Noor Kuilboer MJA - AV Hera 800m
800 meter
2986 Rob Tijsen M40 - Castricum 800m
800 meter
2987 Richard Oly M60 - AV Trias Discus
Discus Mannen
2988 Ioann Lobles Msen - SV Noordkop 3000m
3000 meter
2989 Hugo Bakker M35 - AV Hera 3000m
3000 meter
2992 Richard Leeman Msen - AV Hera 3000m
3000 meter