Inschrijvingen 12e AV PEC 1910 Indoor




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Jack Abernethy JJA - Eindhoven 400m
JJA (U20) - 400m
2 Bayo Abisoye JJB - Ciko `66 60m
JJB (U18) - 60m
3 Ahmed Abubakar Msen - DAK 1500m
Msen - 1500m
4 Fenna Achterberg MJB - DVTR 60mH
Hoog
MJB (U18) - 60mHVrouwen - ...rtgroep 2
5 Annes Adimi JJA - Leiden 400m
JJA (U20) - 400m
6 Bart Adriaanse JJB - Rotterdam Kogel
JJB (U18) - Kogel
7 Lars Adriaanse JJA - Voorne 60m
400m
Kogel
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20) - 400mJJA (U20) - Kogel
8 Boris Aerts JJB - AV 1923 60m
JJB (U18) - 60m
9 Terrence Agard Msen - Haag 400m
Msen - 400m
10 Strea Ajise MJB - Haag 60m
MJB (U18)- 60m
11 Wouter van den Akker JJB - ATC `75 1500m
JJB (U18) - 1500m
12 Ruben RAA Alba Arias Msen - AV Hylas 400m
800m
Msen - 400mMsen - 800m
13 Thomas Albers Msen - AV `40 800m
Msen - 800m
14 Gwen Alewijnse MJB - AV Aalsmeer 400m
800m
MJB (U18) - 400mMJB (U18)- 800m
15 Creamo Alli JJA - Maastricht 60m
JJA (U20) - 60m
16 Suus Altorf MJB - De Spartaan 400m
MJB (U18) - 400m
17 Artemis Me...nastasiou Vsen - Griekenland 400m
Vsen - 400m
18 Ramsey Angela Msen - PAC 60m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 400m
19 Glenka Antonia Vsen - Haag Hoog
Ver
Vrouwen - ...rtgroep 2Vsen - Ver
20 Denise Arisa MJB - ARV Ilion 60m
60mH
MJB (U18)- 60mMJB (U18) - 60mH
21 Tijmen van Arkel JJA - AAV `36 800m
JJA (U20) - 800m
22 Jesper Arts Msen - PH 800m
Msen - 800m
23 Stephanie Asomaning Vsen - Phanos 60m
Vsen - 60m
24 Stan Atsma JJB - HLLS 60m
60mH
Ver
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18)- 60mHJJB (U18) - Ver
25 Stan Atsma JJA - HLLS Ver
JJA (U20) - Ver
26 Jamaal Awad Msen - AAC 60m
Msen - 60m
27 Brend Baak JJB - AV PEC 1910 400m
60mH
Kogel
JJB (U18)- 400mJJB (U18)- 60mHJJB (U18) - Kogel
28 Lisa van Baalen MJB - DVTR 400m
60mH
MJB (U18) - 400mMJB (U18) - 60mH
29 Pim van Bakel JJA - PH 400m
JJA (U20) - 400m
30 Jasmijn Bakker MJB - AV Sparta 800m
MJB (U18)- 800m
31 Sunnyboy Barcon JJA - Haag 60m
Ver
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20) - Ver
32 Yoni Bas MJB - Castricum 400m
MJB (U18) - 400m
33 Eva Bastmeijer Vsen - Eindhoven Ver
Vsen - Ver
34 Iris Bastmeijer Vsen - PH 60mH
Vsen - 60mH
35 Fleurine van Beek Vsen - Haag Polshoog
Vrouwen - Polshoog
36 Sanne van Beek Vsen - PAC 400m
Vsen - 400m
37 Femke Been Vsen - Castricum 800m
Vsen - 800m
38 Ruud Beerepoot Msen - AV Hera 1500m
Msen - 1500m
39 Stef Beerepoot JJB - AV Hera 800m
JJB (U18) - 800m
40 Lynn Behnke MJB - Scopias 400m
MJB (U18) - 400m
41 Sophie van den Berg MJA - AV NOP 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
MJA (U20) - 60mHMJA (U20) - KogelVrouwen - ...rtgroep 1
42 Suusje Berkenbosch MJB - Cialfo 60m
400m
60mH
MJB (U18)- 60mMJB (U18) - 400m
43 Owen Beuckens JJA - AV PEC 1910 60m
Kogel
Polshoog
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20) - Kogel
44 Tessa Beugelink MJB - AAC 400m
800m
MJB (U18) - 400mMJB (U18)- 800m
45 Rianne Beuling Vsen - AV NOP 60m
60mH
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60mH
46 Milan Biesheuvel JJA - AV Aalsmeer 400m
JJA (U20) - 400m
47 Corien van der Bijl Vsen - AV Veluwe 800m
Vsen - 800m
48 Rosalie B...nenpoorte MJB - DVTR 60mH
Kogel
MJB (U18) - 60mHMJB (U18)- Kogel
49 Max Birdja JJB - Haag 60m
60mH
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18)- 60mH
50 Fraon Bischoff JJA - AV Unitas 1500m
JJA (U20) - 1500m
51 Keenan Blake JJB - Almere `81 60m
400m
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18)- 400m
52 Luc Blank JJA - GACH Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 1
53 Rinke Blanksma Vsen - Nijmegen 60m
Vsen - 60m
54 Bjorn Blauwhof Msen - Phanos 400m
Msen - 400m
55 Simon Blok Msen - PAC 60m
Msen - 60m
56 Lieke Blommestein MJA - Tempo AV 60mH
MJA (U20) - 60mH
57 Melissa Boekelman Vsen - PH Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
58 Tobias Boekeloo JJB - Tempo AV Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 1
59 Jenda de Boer Vsen - HRRR 800m
Vsen - 800m
60 Isayah Boers Msen - Phanos 400m
Msen - 400m
61 Robin Boersma JJA - AV NOP 400m
60mH
JJA (U20) - 400mJJA (U20)- 60mH
62 Jorik Bokelman JJB - GACH 60m
400m
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18)- 400m
63 Femke Bol Vsen - Altis 60m
400m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 400m
64 Stella Bolderheij Vsen - Rotterdam 400m
Vsen - 400m
65 Koen Bonekamp Msen - AV34 400m
Msen - 400m
66 Karlijn Bongenaar MJA - PH 400m
MJA (U20) - 400m
67 Marijke Boogerd Vsen - AAV `36 60m
Vsen - 60m
68 Jelmer Boonstra Msen - VTLS Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 1
69 Saskia van der Boor Vsen - Fortius Polshoog
Vrouwen - Polshoog
70 Lisanne Boot MJB - HLLS Kogel
MJB (U18)- Kogel
71 Nina Borger MJB - AV Unitas Hoog
Vrouwen - ...rtgroep 2
72 Marijn van den Born Msen - PAC Kogel
Msen - Kogel
73 Femke van den Bos Vsen - VTLS 60mH
Vsen - 60mH
74 Luca Bos Vsen - GACH Ver
Vsen - Ver
75 Remco Bos Msen - DVTR 400m
Msen - 400m
76 Marcel van den Bosch Msen - De Gemzen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
77 Andrea Bouma Vsen - De Spartaan 400m
Vsen - 400m
78 Bouke Bouma Msen - AV Edam 1500m
Msen - 1500m
79 Joep Bovee JJB - Spado Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 1
80 Sterre van Bragt MJB - PH 60mH
Ver
MJB (U18) - 60mHMJB (U18) - Ver
81 Dave Brandhoff Msen - AV Lycurgus Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 2
82 Pieter Braun Msen - AV Sprint 60m
Kogel
Msen - 60mMsen - Kogel
83 Iris Bredewolt MJB - Cialfo 400m
MJB (U18) - 400m
84 Rosalie Breems MJA - KAV Holland 60mH
MJA (U20) - 60mH
85 Rianne Breugem MJB - AV Athlos 800m
1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
86 Charlotte ...Breukelen Vsen - AV Atverni 800m
Vsen - 800m
87 Lieke van den Brink Vsen - DVTR Ver
Vsen - Ver
88 Sanne van den Brink Vsen - HLLS 60mH
Vsen - 60mH
89 Rodrigo Willy Broer Msen - DVTR 60m
Msen - 60m
90 Jared Broers JJB - AV Hera 60m
60mH
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18)- 60mH
91 Binne Brok JJB - Tempo AV 400m
JJB (U18)- 400m
92 Thijs Brok JJB - Tempo AV 1500m
JJB (U18) - 1500m
93 Mika Brouwer JJA - DKEV 60m
JJA (U20) - 60m
94 Thijs van ...wershaven JJB - DVTR 60m
400m
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18)- 400m
95 Raymond Brugmans Msen - CAV Energie 800m
Msen - 800m
96 Guido de Bruijn Msen - CAV Energie 400m
Msen - 400m
97 Esra de Bruin MJB - Nijmegen 60m
MJB (U18)- 60m
98 Luc de Bruin JJB - Tempo AV Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 2
99 Remco Bruin Msen - AV Hylas 800m
Msen - 800m
100 Bram Buigel Msen - Groningen 800m
Msen - 800m
101 Coen Buiting Msen - HAAS Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 1
102 Zosia Bulhak MJA - Startbaan 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
103 Franziska Burchett MJB - AV Sparta 60m
60mH
Kogel
Ver
MJB (U18)- 60mMJB (U18) - 60mHMJB (U18)- KogelMJB (U18) - Ver
104 Marnix van der Burg JJA - Leiden 60m
400m
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20) - 400m
105 Bas van de Burgt Msen - GAC Gemert 60mH
Hoog
Msen - 60mHMannen - H...rtgroep 2
106 Janna van Burik Vsen - Haag 400m
Vsen - 400m
107 Ama van Bussel MJB - Haag 60m
MJB (U18)- 60m
108 Harald Bust Msen - HLLS 60mH
Kogel
Ver
Msen - 60mHMsen - KogelMsen - Ver
109 David Cairo JJA - Phanos Ver
JJA (U20) - Ver
110 Brenda Calis Vsen - AV Lycurgus 800m
Vsen - 800m
111 Levi Casilio Msen - Rotterdam 60m
Msen - 60m
112 Samuel Chapple Msen - Olympus `70 400m
1500m
Msen - 400mMsen - 1500m
113 Tino Claessens Msen - Haag 400m
Msen - 400m
114 Ryan Clarke Msen - Castricum 400m
800m
Msen - 400mMsen - 800m
115 Parker Consten JJB - Ciko `66 1500m
JJB (U18) - 1500m
116 Benjamin Coolen JJA - Haag 60m
60mH
Polshoog
Ver
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20)- 60mHMannen - P...rtgroep 2JJA (U20) - Ver
117 Lieke Cox MJB - PAC 60m
MJB (U18)- 60m
118 Patrick Cronie Msen - PH Kogel
Msen - Kogel
119 Brent Cuijpers Msen - PH 800m
Msen - 800m
120 Romee van Dam MJB - Phanos 60m
Ver
MJB (U18)- 60mMJB (U18) - Ver
121 Marissa Damink Vsen - Rotterdam 800m
Vsen - 800m
122 Kevin Damstra Msen - AV Sprint 400m
Msen - 400m
123 Romy Dannenburg MJA - AV Lycurgus 60m
60mH
MJA (U20) - 60mMJA (U20) - 60mH
124 Morgann De Jong MJB - ARV Ilion 60m
400m
60mH
MJB (U18)- 60mMJB (U18) - 400mMJB (U18) - 60mH
125 Elena Defrère MJA - Belgie Kogel
MJA (U20) - Kogel
126 Maurits Dekker JJA - Leiden 60mH
JJA (U20)- 60mH
127 Milo Dekker JJB - Castricum 800m
JJB (U18) - 800m
128 Zoë Dekker MJB - Isala `96 60m
Ver
MJB (U18)- 60mMJB (U18) - Ver
129 Quinten van Delft JJA - Hollandia 400m
JJA (U20) - 400m
130 Elli Euthy...eligianni Vsen - Griekenland 800m
Vsen - 800m
131 Jaco Delissen JJB - AV Attila 60m
Ver
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18) - Ver
132 Kai Deumers JJB - Castricum 800m
JJB (U18) - 800m
133 Twan Deumers JJB - AV Lycurgus 800m
JJB (U18) - 800m
134 Jisze Diemer MJB - Climax 400m
MJB (U18) - 400m
135 Koen Diepen JJB - PH 400m
800m
JJB (U18)- 400mJJB (U18) - 800m
136 Nina van Diepen MJA - AV Hylas 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
137 Sanne Diepen MJA - PH 400m
MJA (U20) - 400m
138 Roos van Dijk MJB - AV 1923 60m
MJB (U18)- 60m
139 Duane van Dijkhuizen JJA - Fortius Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 2
140 Floor Dijkstra MJB - Groningen Hoog
Vrouwen - ...rtgroep 1
141 Stefan Dijkstra JJB - HLLS 60m
60mH
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18)- 60mH
142 Geoffrey Van Dipten Msen - Climax 60m
Msen - 60m
143 Tom Disveld Msen - AAC 800m
Msen - 800m
144 Jochem Dobber Msen - AV Suomi 60m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 400m
145 Denise de Does MJB - Haag 60mH
Hoog
MJB (U18) - 60mHVrouwen - ...rtgroep 1
146 Wouter de Does Msen - AAC `61 Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 1
147 Noortje va...uijnhoven Vsen - AV Cifla 800m
Vsen - 800m
148 Sofie Dokter MJA - Groningen 60mH
Kogel
Ver
MJA (U20) - 60mHMJA (U20) - KogelMJA (U20) - Ver
149 Olav Donker Msen - PH 60m
Ver
Msen - 60mMsen - Ver
150 Mike de Dood Msen - AV Lycurgus 1500m
Msen - 1500m
151 Justin van Dooren JJB - Haag 60m
Hoog
JJB (U18) - 60mMannen - H...rtgroep 1
152 Merlijne van Doorn MJB - U-Track 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
153 Thijs Doornwaard Msen - De Gemzen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
154 Marit Dopheide Vsen - AV Sprint 400m
Vsen - 400m
155 Dora van Doremalen Vsen - AAC Hoog
Vrouwen - ...rtgroep 2
156 Netanel Dorothea Msen - AV Sparta 60m
Msen - 60m
157 Hedda van Dort MJB - Haag 400m
MJB (U18) - 400m
158 Michelle van Dorth Vsen - DAV Kronos Ver
Vsen - Ver
159 Esmee Douma MJB - Groningen Ver
MJB (U18) - Ver
160 Janna Doumpas MJA - Eindhoven 60m
MJA (U20) - 60m
161 Jeroen Driessen Msen - AV Wijchen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
162 Jacqueline...p-Pullens Vsen - Pijnenburg 60m
Vsen - 60m
163 Inge Drost Vsen - ARV Ilion 400m
Vsen - 400m
164 Floris van Drunen Msen - HAAS 1500m
Msen - 1500m
165 Brett Duff JJA - AV Sparta 60m
JJA (U20) - 60m
166 Marijn van Duijn JJB - ARV Ilion Kogel
Ver
JJB (U18) - KogelJJB (U18) - Ver
167 Koen Duikersloot JJA - GACH Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 1
168 Natalja Duiveman MJB - Isala `96 60m
MJB (U18)- 60m
169 Brik van Dusseldorp JJA - Atledo 800m
JJA (U20) - 800m
170 Florian Va...er Dussen JJB - AV Impala 60m
400m
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18)- 400m
171 Twan Duvigneau Msen - AL73 60m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 400m
172 Antonny Ediagbonya JJA - Ciko `66 60m
Ver
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20) - Ver
173 Tobias van Ee JJA - GACH Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 1
174 Sanne Eekel Vsen - GACH Polshoog
Vrouwen - Polshoog
175 William van Eeken Msen - ACO 1500m
Msen - 1500m
176 Hidde Van Eijk Msen - ARV Ilion 60m
Msen - 60m
177 Mandy van der Eijk Vsen - ARV Ilion Hoog
Vrouwen - ...rtgroep 1
178 Dion Eijssen JJB - AV Unitas 800m
JJB (U18) - 800m
179 Fee Eising MJB - AV Lycurgus 800m
MJB (U18)- 800m
180 Nsikak Ekpo JJB - Haag 60m
JJB (U18) - 60m
181 Jamiro Elabeidi Msen - Leiden 60m
Msen - 60m
182 Cliff Ellsworth Msen - AV Lycurgus Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 2
183 Maureen Ellsworth Vsen - AV Lycurgus 400m
Vsen - 400m
184 Merle Van Elzakker Vsen - Spado 60m
60mH
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60mH
185 Isiah Emanuelson JJA - PAC 60m
JJA (U20) - 60m
186 Imme van den End JJB - Tempo AV 1500m
JJB (U18) - 1500m
187 Johannes Engels Msen - AV34 400m
Msen - 400m
188 Lianne van Es Vsen - Leiden 800m
Vsen - 800m
189 Marijke Esselink Vsen - AVA `70 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
Vsen - 60mHVsen - KogelVrouwen - ...rtgroep 2
190 Mirte Fannes Vsen - Belgie 800m
Vsen - 800m
191 Damian Felter JJA - PAC Ver
JJA (U20) - Ver
192 Miljo Felter Msen - AV Haarlem 400m
Msen - 400m
193 Cédric Fini JJB - AV Wijchen 60m
JJB (U18) - 60m
194 Annet Fledderus Vsen - Groningen 800m
Vsen - 800m
195 Justine Fleming Vsen - GACH 60m
Ver
Vsen - 60mVsen - Ver
196 Rozemarie Fokkema MJB - Groningen Kogel
MJB (U18)- Kogel
197 Janko Franjic Msen - AV Sprint 60m
Msen - 60m
198 Youri Fransen JJA - GACH Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 1
199 Femke Frijters Vsen - PAC 60m
400m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 400m
200 Thomas Fructus JJB - AV 1923 60m
Ver
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18) - Ver
201 Miguel De la Fuente JJB - PAC 400m
JJB (U18)- 400m
202 Nanah Fung-Loy MJA - ARV Ilion 60mH
Ver
MJA (U20) - 60mHMJA (U20) - Ver
203 Giorganny Gaarie Msen - Rotterdam 60m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 400m
204 Klara van der Gaast MJB - PAC 60m
60mH
MJB (U18)- 60mMJB (U18) - 60mH
205 Job Geerds JJA - AV 1923 400m
60mH
JJA (U20) - 400mJJA (U20)- 60mH
206 Daan Geerling JJB - AV Athlos 60m
JJB (U18) - 60m
207 Maaike Geerling MJA - AV PEC 1910 60m
400m
60mH
MJA (U20) - 60mMJA (U20) - 400mMJA (U20) - 60mH
208 Jens van Gelderen Msen - AV Lycurgus 400m
Msen - 400m
209 Femke Gellekink MJA - MPM 60m
60mH
Kogel
Polshoog
MJA (U20) - KogelVrouwen - Polshoog
210 Jens Gerrits Msen - AV Wijchen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
211 Daan Gielen Msen - PH 60m
60mH
Kogel
Msen - 60mMsen - 60mHMsen - Kogel
212 Marc Van Gils Msen - PSV 800m
Msen - 800m
213 Danique Gimbrère Vsen - Groningen 400m
800m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 800m
214 Nikki Van Gool MJA - Gloria 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
215 Roos Goorman MJB - DVTR 800m
MJB (U18)- 800m
216 Jim Van Gorkum Msen - Rotterdam 60m
Msen - 60m
217 Daniël Gouw Msen - Isala `96 60m
Msen - 60m
218 Bink de Graaf JJB - AV 1923 60m
60mH
Hoog
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18)- 60mHMannen - H...rtgroep 1
219 Finn de Graaf JJB - AV Attila Ver
JJB (U18) - Ver
220 Rob van de Graaf Msen - LGPK 800m
1500m
Msen - 800mMsen - 1500m
221 Cedrych va...er Graaff Msen - CAV Energie 60m
Ver
Msen - 60mMsen - Ver
222 Rens de Graauw JJB - PH 60m
60mH
Kogel
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18)- 60mHJJB (U18) - Kogel
223 Koen Grandiek Msen - Castricum 1500m
Msen - 1500m
224 Lotte Griep MJB - Scorpio 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
225 Marit Griep MJB - Scorpio 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
226 Micha Groen JJB - Almere `81 60m
Kogel
Polshoog
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18) - KogelMannen - P...rtgroep 1
227 Paul Groen Msen - GACH 60mH
Msen - 60mH
228 Ruben van Groenewoud JJB - AV Unitas 800m
JJB (U18) - 800m
229 Julia Groot MJA - Ciko `66 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
230 Maurik de Groot Msen - Haag 400m
Msen - 400m
231 Stefan de Groot JJB - AV `47 1500m
JJB (U18) - 1500m
232 Tinke Grotenhuis MJB - PH 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
233 Bram Gruitroij JJB - AV Zeewolde 60m
Hoog
JJB (U18) - 60mMannen - H...rtgroep 1
234 Laura van Haaften Vsen - Spado 60m
Vsen - 60m
235 Danique de Haan Vsen - DVTR 400m
Vsen - 400m
236 Gijs de Haan JJB - PAC 800m
JJB (U18) - 800m
237 Melissa de Haan Vsen - AV34 60mH
Ver
Vsen - 60mHVsen - Ver
238 Teun ter Haar Msen - AV Cifla 1500m
Msen - 1500m
239 Marlies van Haaren Vsen - Phanos Hoog
Vrouwen - ...rtgroep 2
240 Kibrom Hadgu Kiflai JJA - AV PEC 1910 1500m
JJA (U20) - 1500m
241 Nina De Haes MJB - HAC `63 Ver
MJB (U18) - Ver
242 Jip Haest JJA - Spado Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 1
243 Lotte Haest MJB - Spado 60mH
Kogel
MJB (U18) - 60mHMJB (U18)- Kogel
244 Thijmen Hakenkruger JJA - GACH Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 1
245 Tijmen van Hal JJA - PH Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 2
246 Kira van den Ham MJA - HLLS Polshoog
Vrouwen - Polshoog
247 Ferrie Hamer JJA - Haag 60m
Ver
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20) - Ver
248 Labran Hamidu JJB - Ciko `66 400m
JJB (U18)- 400m
249 Niels Hanegraaf Msen - DJA Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 2
250 Tessa Harbrink MJB - AV PEC 1910 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
251 Beer Harms Msen - Phanos 800m
Msen - 800m
252 Puck Harms MJA - GACH 60mH
Kogel
MJA (U20) - 60mHMJA (U20) - Kogel
253 Meike Hartog MJA - AV Zaanland 800m
MJA (U20) - 800m
254 Rick Hartogs Msen - DAK 1500m
Msen - 1500m
255 Amy Hasselton MJA - Spado 60mH
Hoog
MJA (U20) - 60mHVrouwen - ...rtgroep 2
256 Robin Hassing Vsen - AV Fortuna 60m
60mH
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60mH
257 Shaquille Haverkamp Msen - Rotterdam 60m
Msen - 60m
258 Jeffrey Hazendonk Msen - DAK 1500m
Msen - 1500m
259 Thijs Heemskerk Msen - AKU 800m
Msen - 800m
260 Celine van...erikhuize Vsen - Climax 800m
Vsen - 800m
261 Linsy Heestermans MJB - AV Sprint 60mH
Ver
MJB (U18) - 60mHMJB (U18) - Ver
262 Dorte Heideman MJA - Phanos 800m
MJA (U20) - 800m
263 Mark Heiden JJA - PAC 60m
60mH
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20)- 60mH
264 Keeley Heijdeman Vsen - AAC Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
265 Oscar Heijdra Msen - ASTX Kogel
Msen - Kogel
266 Jesse van Heijningen JJA - AV34 60m
JJA (U20) - 60m
267 Dennis Hemelaar Msen - AAC Kogel
Msen - Kogel
268 Tjebbe Hemler JJB - PAC 1500m
JJB (U18) - 1500m
269 Kira Hendriks MJB - SPWS 60m
MJB (U18)- 60m
270 Ilse Hengeveld MJA - GACH Polshoog
Vrouwen - Polshoog
271 Noah Felix Hermanny JJA - Duitsland 60mH
JJA (U20)- 60mH
272 Margo Heurman Vsen - HAAS 800m
Vsen - 800m
273 Christel Heuseveldt Vsen - Climax 400m
Vsen - 400m
274 Iris Van den Heuvel MJB - Maastricht 400m
MJB (U18) - 400m
275 Nynke van den Heuvel Vsen - AAC 60m
Ver
Vsen - 60mVsen - Ver
276 Leslie van...er Heyden Msen - Eindhoven 60m
Msen - 60m
277 Eyoël Hiensch JJB - Phanos 800m
JJB (U18) - 800m
278 Yohahnnes Hiensch JJB - Phanos 800m
JJB (U18) - 800m
279 Donald Hillebregt Msen - AV Unitas 1500m
Msen - 1500m
280 Tijmen Hoedjes Msen - Castricum 800m
Msen - 800m
281 Rutger Hoekstra JJB - Heerenveen 60mH
Hoog
JJB (U18)- 60mHMannen - H...rtgroep 1
282 Daniël Hoenderdos JJA - SAV 60m
60mH
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20)- 60mH
283 Jeroen van het Hof JJA - AV Edam Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 2
284 Vincent Hofmann Msen - Pijnenburg 800m
Msen - 800m
285 Cindy Hofstede MJB - DVTR Kogel
MJB (U18)- Kogel
286 Filip Hofstede JJB - AV PEC 1910 1500m
JJB (U18) - 1500m
287 Nina Hol MJA - AV PEC 1910 60m
Kogel
Hoog
MJA (U20) - 60mMJA (U20) - KogelVrouwen - ...rtgroep 1
288 D'Sean Holaman JJA - SPWS 60m
400m
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20) - 400m
289 Pierre ten Holder Msen - AV PEC 1910 60m
Msen - 60m
290 Franka Holland MJB - Castricum 400m
MJB (U18) - 400m
291 Lianne Holtermann MJA - Ciko `66 400m
MJA (U20) - 400m
292 Bastiaan Hondema Msen - AV Lycurgus 60m
Msen - 60m
293 Joeri van der Hooft Msen - AAC Ver
Msen - Ver
294 Tom Hoogeboom Msen - AV Hylas 1500m
Msen - 1500m
295 Laura Hoogers Vsen - HAAS 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
296 Boris Hoogervorst Msen - KAV Holland 400m
Msen - 400m
297 Bart Hoogmoed JJB - AV Lycurgus 400m
JJB (U18)- 400m
298 Lieke Hoogsteen MJB - AV Cifla 800m
MJB (U18)- 800m
299 Ole van der Horst Msen - Eindhoven 60m
Msen - 60m
300 Thymon Houben Msen - AV Unitas 800m
Msen - 800m
301 Gijs Houtman JJB - PH 800m
JJB (U18) - 800m
302 Lotte Houtman MJA - PH Hoog
Vrouwen - ...rtgroep 2
303 Evelien va...Houweling MJB - Cialfo 60m
60mH
MJB (U18)- 60mMJB (U18) - 60mH
304 Isabel van Houweling MJB - Cialfo Kogel
MJB (U18)- Kogel
305 Anna Ten Hove MJB - Isala `96 60m
Ver
MJB (U18)- 60mMJB (U18) - Ver
306 Britt van den Hoven MJB - AAC `61 800m
MJB (U18)- 800m
307 Filip Van den Hoven Msen - AV Lycurgus 60m
Ver
Msen - 60mMsen - Ver
308 Eva Hovenkamp Vsen - Climax 60m
400m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 400m
309 Jordy Hui...in t Veld JJB - AV34 60m
60mH
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18)- 60mH
310 Danique Huisjes MJB - Groningen Kogel
Ver
MJB (U18)- KogelMJB (U18) - Ver
311 Joyce Huisman Vsen - Phanos Hoog
Vrouwen - ...rtgroep 2
312 Pricilla Huisman Vsen - Nijmegen 60m
Polshoog
Vsen - 60mVrouwen - Polshoog
313 Noortje Huitema MJB - Groningen 400m
MJB (U18) - 400m
314 Dylan van Huizen JJB - SPWS 60m
400m
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18)- 400m
315 Coen Huizer JJA - Leiden 60mH
JJA (U20)- 60mH
316 Bjorn Hulsebos JJB - VAV 400m
Ver
JJB (U18)- 400mJJB (U18) - Ver
317 Annemiek van Iersel MJB - PH 800m
60mH
Ver
MJB (U18)- 800mMJB (U18) - 60mHMJB (U18) - Ver
318 Sarah EA Itiola Vsen - AV Feniks 60m
Vsen - 60m
319 Jolene Jacobs Vsen - Namibië 60m
Vsen - 60m
320 Bram van der Jagt Msen - AV 1923 400m
Msen - 400m
321 Stephan Van der Jagt JJA - AV `47 60m
400m
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20) - 400m
322 Noa Jakubowski MJB - AV Argo 60m
MJB (U18)- 60m
323 Quintin Janse JJB - Tempo AV 400m
JJB (U18)- 400m
324 Bowien Jansen Vsen - HLLM 60m
Vsen - 60m
325 Jarno Jansen JJA - AV PEC 1910 400m
800m
JJA (U20) - 400mJJA (U20) - 800m
326 Julian Jansen JJA - AV NOP Ver
JJA (U20) - Ver
327 Koen Jansen Msen - TRTL 1500m
Msen - 1500m
328 Marco Jansen Msen - AV Phoenix 60m
Ver
Msen - 60mMsen - Ver
329 Sven Jansons JJA - Altis Ver
JJA (U20) - Ver
330 Jan Janssen Msen - PH Ver
Msen - Ver
331 Kees Janssen Msen - PH 60mH
Msen - 60mH
332 Harm Janssens JJA - AV Lycurgus 400m
JJA (U20) - 400m
333 Anne de Jong MJB - Atledo 800m
MJB (U18)- 800m
334 Roos de Jong MJB - Atledo 800m
MJB (U18)- 800m
335 Rubin de Jong Msen - AV Impala 60m
Msen - 60m
336 Tymon de Jonge Msen - ARV Ilion Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 2
337 Willem Jongsma JJA - AV Impala 60m
400m
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20) - 400m
338 Laurens Jordense JJB - GACH 60m
400m
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18)- 400m
339 Stijn Jorissen Msen - PH 400m
Msen - 400m
340 Thijs Jorritsma JJB - HRRR Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 1
341 Bas Jubels Msen - AV Phoenix 400m
Msen - 400m
342 Floris-Jan Juch Msen - Ciko `66 60m
Msen - 60m
343 Maysoun Juliana MJB - PAC 400m
MJB (U18) - 400m
344 Lea Jurdzinski Vsen - Groningen 60m
Vsen - 60m
345 Floortje van Kampen Vsen - Groningen 400m
Vsen - 400m
346 Jetske van Kampen Vsen - Groningen 800m
Vsen - 800m
347 Tessa Kamps Vsen - AV PEC 1910 800m
Vsen - 800m
348 Richelle Kanis MJA - Castricum 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
349 Mees Kappert JJA - AV Salland 60mH
Ver
JJA (U20)- 60mHJJA (U20) - Ver
350 Quentin Kebron Msen - Belgie 800m
Msen - 800m
351 Sophie Kenis MJA - DJA 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
352 Boglarka ...rekgyarto MJB - Swift 60mH
Kogel
MJB (U18) - 60mHMJB (U18)- Kogel
353 Matyas Kerekgyarto JJB - Swift Kogel
JJB (U18) - Kogel
354 Jim van Keulen JJA - Nijmegen 60m
Ver
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20) - Ver
355 Rindert Keulen Msen - VTLS 1500m
Msen - 1500m
356 Nastia Kimel MJB - Nijmegen 400m
MJB (U18) - 400m
357 Robert Kipp JJA - Ciko `66 60m
JJA (U20) - 60m
358 Phileine Kipping MJB - AV `40 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
359 Matthijs Klaasboer JJB - DVTR 400m
JJB (U18)- 400m
360 Nikki Klarenbeek Vsen - Phanos 400m
Vsen - 400m
361 Lieke Klaver Vsen - SAV 60m
400m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 400m
362 Tim Klein JJB - DJA 60mH
Ver
JJB (U18)- 60mHJJB (U18) - Ver
363 Isaya Klein Ikkink JJB - Rotterdam 400m
60mH
JJB (U18)- 400mJJB (U18)- 60mH
364 Jill Klei...ugtenbelt MJB - AV PEC 1910 60m
60mH
Hoog
MJB (U18)- 60mMJB (U18) - 60mHVrouwen - ...rtgroep 1
365 Christiaan...Kleynhans Msen - Zuid-Afrika 60mH
Msen - 60mH
366 Jorinde van Klinken Vsen - Groningen 60m
Kogel
Vsen - 60mVsen - Kogel
367 Leon ten Klooster Msen - AV PEC 1910 60m
Msen - 60m
368 Doris van der Knaap Vsen - Haag 400m
Vsen - 400m
369 Daan Kneppers JJB - ARV Ilion 60m
400m
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18)- 400m
370 Lies Kneppers MJB - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Vrouwen - Polshoog
371 Anne Knijnenburg Vsen - AV Oss `78 800m
Vsen - 800m
372 Nila Knoester MJB - AV Sparta 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
373 Fleur Koeling MJA - GVAC 60m
400m
MJA (U20) - 60mMJA (U20) - 400m
374 Babs Koeman MJB - AV Haarlem 60mH
Hoog
MJB (U18) - 60mHVrouwen - ...rtgroep 1
375 Henry Koenders Msen - Rotterdam 400m
Msen - 400m
376 Henrik Kok JJA - Altis 400m
JJA (U20) - 400m
377 Niels Kok Msen - AV PEC 1910 400m
Msen - 400m
378 Joost Koldijk Msen - HLLM 60m
60mH
Msen - 60mMsen - 60mH
379 Lauraine Kolmschot MJA - AAV SISU 400m
MJA (U20) - 400m
380 Benthe Konig Vsen - Ciko `66 Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
381 Wouter Konijn JJB - AV Lycurgus 400m
JJB (U18)- 400m
382 Ruben Koning JJA - AV Gouda 400m
JJA (U20) - 400m
383 Teun de Koning JJA - AV Lycurgus Kogel
JJA (U20) - Kogel
384 Jarin van der Kooi Msen - AV Impala Kogel
Msen - Kogel
385 Deborah Koopman Vsen - Isala `96 Ver
Vsen - Ver
386 Frank Koopmans Msen - AV PEC 1910 Kogel
Msen - Kogel
387 Jasper Kooter JJB - AAC 400m
JJB (U18)- 400m
388 Aline Kootstra Vsen - ACO 800m
Vsen - 800m
389 Jorieke Korenromp Vsen - DVTR 400m
Vsen - 400m
390 Mabel Korporaal Vsen - AV Zeewolde 60m
Hoog
Vsen - 60mVrouwen - ...rtgroep 2
391 Thom Kortenoever JJB - Typhoon 60m
Kogel
Ver
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18) - KogelJJB (U18) - Ver
392 Timme Koster JJA - AV Trias 60mH
JJA (U20)- 60mH
393 David Kovacs Msen - Phanos 60m
Msen - 60m
394 Swen Kraakman JJB - HLLM 1500m
JJB (U18) - 1500m
395 Nando Kramer JJB - AV Aquilo 800m
JJB (U18) - 800m
396 Yara Kramer MJA - AV Salland Kogel
MJA (U20) - Kogel
397 Luc Krawczyk JJA - Scopias 800m
JJA (U20) - 800m
398 Lianne van Krieken Vsen - PH 60m
Vsen - 60m
399 Do Krol Vsen - AV34 800m
Vsen - 800m
400 Kyan Krol JJB - AAV `36 60mH
Kogel
JJB (U18)- 60mHJJB (U18) - Kogel
401 Chantal Kruit MJA - AV Gouda 60mH
Hoog
MJA (U20) - 60mHVrouwen - ...rtgroep 1
402 Peter de Kruyff JJA - HLLS 60mH
Polshoog
Ver
JJA (U20)- 60mHMannen - P...rtgroep 1JJA (U20) - Ver
403 Lian Kuijken MJB - AV Lycurgus 800m
MJB (U18)- 800m
404 Tom van der Kuijl JJA - AV Nijkerk 60m
Ver
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20) - Ver
405 Wu Ping Kuiper JJB - Groningen 1500m
JJB (U18) - 1500m
406 Maria Kuipers MJB - Phanos 800m
MJB (U18)- 800m
407 Glenn Kunst Msen - Haag Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 2
408 Sophie Kunst MJA - AV Fortuna Kogel
MJA (U20) - Kogel
409 Sterre Kurpershoek MJB - AV Athlos 60m
400m
MJB (U18)- 60mMJB (U18) - 400m
410 Matthijs Kuyken Msen - HLLM 60m
60mH
Msen - 60mMsen - 60mH
411 Anduella Kwasiba MJA - AV Jahn II 60m
MJA (U20) - 60m
412 Thomas Kwint Msen - Groningen 800m
Msen - 800m
413 Shantell Kwofie MJB - GACH 400m
MJB (U18) - 400m
414 Carlijn ter Laak Vsen - AC TION 60m
Ver
Vsen - 60mVsen - Ver
415 Dennis Lambalk Msen - AV Edam 1500m
Msen - 1500m
416 Mels Lambregts Msen - THOR 1500m
Msen - 1500m
417 Rick Lambregts Msen - ACHL 1500m
Msen - 1500m
418 Dylan Langeveld JJA - DEM Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 2
419 Thibault Larpin Msen - Frankrijk 800m
Msen - 800m
420 Peter Jan Laverman Msen - AV Hylas 800m
Msen - 800m
421 Sarah Lavin Vsen - Ierland 60mH
Vsen - 60mH
422 Sofie Lövdal Vsen - Groningen 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
423 Hidde Leenders Msen - Nijmegen 800m
Msen - 800m
424 Kellynsia Leerdam Vsen - U-Track 60m
Vsen - 60m
425 Kim Van Leest MJA - AV `40 60mH
MJA (U20) - 60mH
426 Jesse de Leeuw JJB - AAV `36 400m
JJB (U18)- 400m
427 Tom de Leeuw Msen - Groningen 800m
Msen - 800m
428 Tristan de Leeuw JJB - Tempo AV 1500m
JJB (U18) - 1500m
429 Max Van Leeuwen JJB - AAV `36 800m
JJB (U18) - 800m
430 Sven van Leeuwen JJA - MPM 60m
JJA (U20) - 60m
431 Aike van der Lei JJB - AV Edam 1500m
JJB (U18) - 1500m
432 Loïs Lessing MJB - HLLM 400m
MJB (U18) - 400m
433 Rebecca Leune MJB - HAC `63 60m
Kogel
MJB (U18)- 60mMJB (U18)- Kogel
434 Victor Leung Msen - AV34 60m
Msen - 60m
435 Ken Leunissen Msen - AV Zuidwal 60m
Msen - 60m
436 Rob van Limpt JJA - HLLM 1500m
JJA (U20) - 1500m
437 Mark van der Linden JJB - Haag 60mH
Kogel
Ver
JJB (U18)- 60mHJJB (U18) - KogelJJB (U18) - Ver
438 Yara Linnekamp MJA - PH 60mH
Ver
MJA (U20) - 60mHMJA (U20) - Ver
439 Tyler Linnen Msen - Zuid-Afrika 60m
Msen - 60m
440 Mikki Lips MJB - AV Sprint 60mH
Hoog
MJB (U18) - 60mHVrouwen - ...rtgroep 1
441 Nimah Lommerse MJB - De Spartaan 60mH
MJB (U18) - 60mH
442 Thijmen van der Loop Msen - VTLS 1500m
Msen - 1500m
443 Ralf Looze Msen - Phanos 400m
Msen - 400m
444 Maureen Louws MJB - AV NOP Kogel
Hoog
MJB (U18)- KogelVrouwen - ...rtgroep 1
445 Daan Lunding JJA - AV 1923 400m
JJA (U20) - 400m
446 Gejanne Lussenburg Vsen - Isala `96 60mH
Ver
Vsen - 60mHVsen - Ver
447 Cees van Maanen Msen - HLLS 800m
Msen - 800m
448 Lars Mackenbach JJA - AV Sprint 400m
60mH
JJA (U20) - 400mJJA (U20)- 60mH
449 Léon Mak Msen - De Gemzen 60mH
Kogel
Msen - 60mHMsen - Kogel
450 Ton van Mameren JJA - Altis 60m
Ver
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20) - Ver
451 Lucas Man JJB - GACH 60m
JJB (U18) - 60m
452 Lois de la Mar MJA - AV 1923 800m
MJA (U20) - 800m
453 Ilse van der Marel MJA - AAV `36 60mH
Polshoog
MJA (U20) - 60mHVrouwen - Polshoog
454 Britt Marijnissen MJA - AV Sprint 60m
400m
MJA (U20) - 60mMJA (U20) - 400m
455 Eline Mast MJB - NEAV 800m
MJB (U18)- 800m
456 Milan Mastenbroek Msen - HLLM 800m
Msen - 800m
457 Mette van der Meer MJB - Phanos 60mH
Polshoog
MJB (U18) - 60mHVrouwen - Polshoog
458 Julian Van Meggelen JJA - De Spartaan 60m
JJA (U20) - 60m
459 Natnael Meij JJA - PAC 1500m
JJA (U20) - 1500m
460 Koen van der Meijden Msen - Rotterdam 800m
Msen - 800m
461 Mads Meijer JJB - de Sprinter 800m
JJB (U18) - 800m
462 Oscar Meijer JJB - Altis 800m
JJB (U18) - 800m
463 Yvonne Meijer Vsen - ACO 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
464 Ava Meijerink MJB - Haag 60mH
Hoog
Ver
MJB (U18) - 60mHVrouwen - ...rtgroep 1MJB (U18) - Ver
465 Jasper Meijerink JJA - AV34 60m
Kogel
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20) - Kogel
466 Sion Meijers JJA - AAC 60m
Ver
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20) - Ver
467 Sonny Meijers JJA - AAC Kogel
JJA (U20) - Kogel
468 Bas Mekking Msen - Cialfo 1500m
Msen - 1500m
469 Bo Menning Msen - Pijnenburg 1500m
Msen - 1500m
470 Milan Mesie JJB - AV34 60m
60mH
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18)- 60mH
471 Tigo Mesie JJB - AV34 60m
60mH
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18)- 60mH
472 Patrick Meskes JJA - Altis 60m
JJA (U20) - 60m
473 Mika van Mierlo JJB - AV PEC 1910 800m
JJB (U18) - 800m
474 Jordi Mim...ero Palop Msen - Haag 60m
Msen - 60m
475 Nadim van Minnen Msen - HAAS 400m
Msen - 400m
476 Tiba Miran MJB - Groningen 800m
MJB (U18)- 800m
477 Xavi Joy Mo-Ajok JJA - Rotterdam 60m
JJA (U20) - 60m
478 Clarisse Moh Vsen - Frankrijk 800m
Vsen - 800m
479 Fee Mok MJB - SAV 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
480 Feline Molenaar Vsen - HLLS 400m
Vsen - 400m
481 Fien Molenberg MJB - AV Athlos 60m
400m
MJB (U18)- 60mMJB (U18) - 400m
482 Rosa Molenberg MJB - AV Athlos 60m
800m
MJB (U18)- 60mMJB (U18)- 800m
483 Eva Mollema Vsen - Groningen 400m
Vsen - 400m
484 Daan Molleman Msen - AV Lycurgus 800m
Msen - 800m
485 Rick Mombarg Msen - AV Argo 60m
Msen - 60m
486 Jan-Pieter Mondria Msen - De Gemzen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
487 Ijke Mourits Vsen - Phanos 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
488 Duncan Mulder JJB - AV PEC 1910 800m
JJB (U18) - 800m
489 Sophia Mulder MJA - AV34 60mH
Kogel
Ver
MJA (U20) - 60mHMJA (U20) - KogelMJA (U20) - Ver
490 Lieke Muller Vsen - Groningen Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
491 Jan Munning JJA - SPOB 60m
400m
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20) - 400m
492 Fedor Musil JJB - Phanos 800m
JJB (U18) - 800m
493 Manolito Musters JJA - AAC `61 800m
JJA (U20) - 800m
494 Wendy Van Nes Vsen - Phanos Polshoog
Vrouwen - Polshoog
495 Stijn van Nierop Msen - TRTL 400m
Msen - 400m
496 Dean Niesten Msen - AV Hera 400m
Msen - 400m
497 Ludo Van N...wenhuizen Msen - AAC 800m
Msen - 800m
498 Pepeijn Nieuwveld JJB - AV Gouda 60m
JJB (U18) - 60m
499 Freek Nijbacker Msen - HLLM 60m
Msen - 60m
500 Piter Nijboer JJB - Groningen Kogel
JJB (U18) - Kogel
501 Eva Nijdam MJA - Scorpio 60m
400m
MJA (U20) - 60mMJA (U20) - 400m
502 Alexander Nijenhuis JJA - Haag 60m
JJA (U20) - 60m
503 Anniek Nijhof Vsen - VTLS 60m
Vsen - 60m
504 Stan Nijhuis JJA - AV Trias Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 2
505 Hidde Nijland JJB - AAV SISU 400m
JJB (U18)- 400m
506 Sam Nijland JJB - PAC 400m
JJB (U18)- 400m
507 Jesse Nijmeijer Msen - AV PEC 1910 800m
Msen - 800m
508 Floris Nolet JJA - PH 60m
Ver
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20) - Ver
509 Brendan Noordijk JJB - AV Athlos 60m
JJB (U18) - 60m
510 Jeffrey va...Noortwijk Msen - Haag 1500m
Msen - 1500m
511 Mette Nuijen MJB - Leiden 60mH
MJB (U18) - 60mH
512 Jasper Oele JJB - PAC 60m
Polshoog
JJB (U18) - 60mMannen - P...rtgroep 1
513 Harriet van 't Oever Vsen - ACO 800m
Vsen - 800m
514 Boas Okken JJA - Groningen 60m
Hoog
JJA (U20) - 60mMannen - H...rtgroep 1
515 Juan Oldehinkel JJA - Spurt `88 60m
400m
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20) - 400m
516 Karsten van Ommen JJA - Isala `96 800m
JJA (U20) - 800m
517 Quinten van Ommen JJA - AV Unitas 400m
800m
JJA (U20) - 400mJJA (U20) - 800m
518 Sharif Omoyele JJA - Rotterdam 60mH
JJA (U20)- 60mH
519 Jurian Onderdijk Msen - De Gemzen 400m
1500m
Msen - 400mMsen - 1500m
520 Mali Sadé Onyeike MJB - AV 1923 60m
MJB (U18)- 60m
521 Priscilla ... Oorschot Vsen - AAC 400m
Vsen - 400m
522 Nick Oosterveer Msen - AKU 60m
Msen - 60m
523 Anna Oosterwegel MJA - DVTR 400m
MJA (U20) - 400m
524 Emma Oosterwegel Vsen - DVTR 60mH
Kogel
Vsen - 60mHVsen - Kogel
525 Hanneke Oosterwegel Vsen - DVTR 400m
Vsen - 400m
526 Keitharo ...sterwolde JJA - Phanos 60m
JJA (U20) - 60m
527 Michael Osayande Msen - Ciko `66 60m
Msen - 60m
528 Neal Ott JJA - De Spartaan Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 2
529 Kirsten Otten Vsen - Phanos 800m
Vsen - 800m
530 Marco Otten Msen - HAAS 1500m
Msen - 1500m
531 Michelle Oud Vsen - AV Zaanland 60mH
Kogel
Vsen - 60mHVsen - Kogel
532 Noor Oude Egberink Vsen - Nijmegen 400m
Vsen - 400m
533 Tara Ozinga MJB - AV Aalsmeer 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
534 Ruben Panken JJB - Tempo AV 400m
JJB (U18)- 400m
535 Enrico Parigi Msen - Italië 400m
800m
Msen - 400mMsen - 800m
536 Sjoerd Pastoor JJA - AV Sprint 60m
Ver
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20) - Ver
537 Carolien de Pater Vsen - Avantri Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
538 Annabel Paul MJB - Groningen 400m
60mH
Kogel
MJB (U18) - 400mMJB (U18) - 60mHMJB (U18)- Kogel
539 Pipp Pauzenga MJB - Castricum 400m
MJB (U18) - 400m
540 Olaf van de Pavert Msen - GACH Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 2
541 Jeroen Paymans JJB - AV Cifla 1500m
JJA (U20) - 1500m
542 Sarah Peerik Vsen - Hanzesport 800m
Vsen - 800m
543 Cathelijn Peeters Vsen - PH 400m
Vsen - 400m
544 Silke Peeters Vsen - Eindhoven 800m
Vsen - 800m
545 Tim Pelkmans JJB - AV Sprint 400m
60mH
JJB (U18)- 400mJJB (U18)- 60mH
546 Youri Pessy Msen - AV Cifla 1500m
Msen - 1500m
547 Jonas Phijffers JJB - ATNY 800m
JJB (U18) - 800m
548 Lars Philipsen JJA - AV Hera 800m
JJA (U20) - 800m
549 Jeroen Piek Msen - Heerenveen 60m
Msen - 60m
550 Marijn Piek JJB - AV Impala 400m
800m
JJB (U18)- 400mJJB (U18) - 800m
551 Noga Piepenbroek MJB - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Vrouwen - Polshoog
552 Mischa Pier MJB - AV 1923 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
553 Robbin Pieterman Msen - Leiden 1500m
Msen - 1500m
554 Hein Pieters JJA - AAC 60m
Kogel
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20) - Kogel
555 Finn van Pijkeren JJA - VTLS 1500m
JJA (U20) - 1500m
556 Esther van der Pijl MJA - Haag 400m
MJA (U20) - 400m
557 Ivar Pijnenburg JJB - GACH Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 1
558 Suzan Plat MJA - AV PEC 1910 400m
60mH
Ver
MJA (U20) - 400mMJA (U20) - 60mHMJA (U20) - Ver
559 Christiaan Pleijter JJB - AV PEC 1910 60m
400m
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18)- 400m
560 Dorien van de Poel Vsen - DJA 60m
400m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 400m
561 Sven Poelmann Msen - AAC Kogel
Msen - Kogel
562 Isa Poels MJB - AV De Keien 60m
Ver
MJB (U18)- 60mMJB (U18) - Ver
563 Jan Polman Msen - Nijmegen 60m
Msen - 60m
564 Twan Pormes Msen - DKEV 400m
1500m
Msen - 400mMsen - 1500m
565 Gerard Mat...s Cantons Msen - Spanje 60m
60mH
Msen - 60mMsen - 60mH
566 Fréderique Post Vsen - Haag 400m
Vsen - 400m
567 Brian Pot Heredia Msen - AV Jahn II 60m
Msen - 60m
568 Franka Pouwels MJB - ARV Ilion Hoog
Vrouwen - ...rtgroep 1
569 Marten Prince JJA - Altis 60m
Kogel
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20) - Kogel
570 Reinder Prince Msen - Triathlon 1500m
Msen - 1500m
571 David Prins JJA - AV PEC 1910 800m
JJA (U20) - 800m
572 Jonathan Pronk JJB - Haag 60m
60mH
Kogel
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18)- 60mHJJB (U18) - Kogel
573 Taron Punt JJB - PAC Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 1
574 Marijn van...er Putten Msen - HLLM 400m
800m
Msen - 400mMsen - 800m
575 Maarten Quaars Msen - KAV Holland 60m
Ver
Msen - 60mMsen - Ver
576 Rafael Raap Msen - PAC 60m
Polshoog
Msen - 60mMannen - P...rtgroep 2
577 Maurice Raats Msen - DJA 60m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 400m
578 Lieke Radsma MJB - AV Trias 400m
MJB (U18) - 400m
579 Judith Rasch Vsen - GACH 400m
Vsen - 400m
580 Anthony Rasmijn Msen - Rotterdam 60m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 400m
581 Marleni va...venzwaaij Vsen - Ciko `66 60m
Vsen - 60m
582 Eva Reijenga MJB - CAV Energie 800m
MJB (U18)- 800m
583 Hannah Reijenga MJB - CAV Energie 800m
MJB (U18)- 800m
584 Isabelle Reijman MJA - Leiden Kogel
MJA (U20) - Kogel
585 Lieke Reijs MJB - AV De Keien Hoog
Vrouwen - ...rtgroep 1
586 Robert Reitsema Msen - Isala `96 800m
1500m
Msen - 800mMsen - 1500m
587 Merlijn va...ensbergen JJA - Haag 60mH
Polshoog
Ver
JJA (U20)- 60mHMannen - P...rtgroep 2JJA (U20) - Ver
588 Jochem Ribberink JJA - AV Gouda 60m
400m
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20) - 400m
589 Karma van Riel JJA - AV PEC 1910 60m
Kogel
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20) - Kogel
590 Cerique Rijerkerk MJA - AV Nijkerk 60m
400m
MJA (U20) - 60mMJA (U20) - 400m
591 Jurriaan de Rijk Msen - Haag 400m
Msen - 400m
592 Twan van Rijn JJB - AAV `36 60mH
Polshoog
JJB (U18)- 60mHMannen - P...rtgroep 1
593 Ricardo Rivers Msen - Ciko `66 400m
Msen - 400m
594 Jonne Rode MJB - SPWS 400m
MJB (U18) - 400m
595 Gertin Roke Msen - ACO 800m
Msen - 800m
596 Lise Romijn MJB - PH 60m
MJB (U18)- 60m
597 Luigi Rondas Msen - Maastricht 400m
60mH
Msen - 400mMsen - 60mH
598 Anneloes de Roo Vsen - Isala `96 60m
60mH
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60mH
599 Sterre de Rooij MJA - ARV Ilion 400m
MJA (U20) - 400m
600 Ryan Rooijackers JJB - GAC Gemert 400m
Ver
JJB (U18)- 400mJJB (U18) - Ver
601 Sem van Rooijen JJB - Start `78 60m
JJB (U18) - 60m
602 Arjan Roona Msen - VTLS 400m
Msen - 400m
603 Britt Roos Vsen - HAC `63 800m
Vsen - 800m
604 Sven Roosen JJA - Eindhoven Kogel
Ver
JJA (U20) - KogelJJA (U20) - Ver
605 Daan Roosenschoon JJB - GVAC 60mH
Kogel
JJB (U18)- 60mHJJB (U18) - Kogel
606 Mark Roosien Msen - AV Hylas 400m
Msen - 400m
607 Tomaz I Rooth JJB - Phanos 60m
60mH
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18)- 60mH
608 Jasper van Rooy Msen - Maastricht 400m
Msen - 400m
609 Ronéll Rosier Vsen - AV Jahn II 60m
Vsen - 60m
610 Kim Rossen Vsen - Rotterdam 400m
Vsen - 400m
611 Heiko Rotteveel JJB - AAV `36 400m
JJB (U18)- 400m
612 Jasper Rou Msen - VAV 400m
Msen - 400m
613 Eline Ruige MJB - AV Lionitas 400m
MJB (U18) - 400m
614 Robin Ruijter Msen - PH 400m
Msen - 400m
615 Timo van Ruiten JJB - HLLM 60m
Kogel
Ver
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18) - KogelJJB (U18) - Ver
616 Suzan Ruitenberg MJA - AV PEC 1910 800m
MJA (U20) - 800m
617 Maurits de Ruiter Msen - GACH 1500m
Msen - 1500m
618 Lars Rumawatine Msen - MPM 60m
Hoog
Msen - 60mMannen - H...rtgroep 1
619 Igor Rutka Msen - AV Zuidwal 60m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 400m
620 Eveline Saalberg Vsen - GVAC 60m
400m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 400m
621 Marije Salverda MJA - Isala `96 Kogel
MJA (U20) - Kogel
622 Chanté Samuel Vsen - Phanos 60mH
Ver
Vsen - 60mHVsen - Ver
623 Fulvio Scarano Msen - AV `40 400m
800m
Msen - 400mMsen - 800m
624 Joanne Schaap MJB - PH 60mH
Hoog
MJB (U18) - 60mHVrouwen - ...rtgroep 1
625 Daan Schade JJA - Altis Kogel
JJA (U20) - Kogel
626 Lucas van ...haffelaar JJB - AV 1923 400m
60mH
JJB (U18)- 400mJJB (U18)- 60mH
627 Suus van Schaik MJB - VAV 60mH
Ver
MJB (U18) - 60mHMJB (U18) - Ver
628 Lisanne Schapendonk MJA - AV Wijchen 800m
MJA (U20) - 800m
629 Amina Schellekens Vsen - PAC 800m
Ver
Vsen - 800mVsen - Ver
630 Jesse Scheltema JJA - Castricum 800m
JJA (U20) - 800m
631 Jesscia Schilder Vsen - AV Hera Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
632 Bieke Schipperen MJB - Scorpio 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
633 Amber Schmidt MJB - AV Nijkerk 60m
Ver
MJB (U18)- 60mMJB (U18) - Ver
634 Yara Schoenmakers MJB - RTE 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
635 Mark Scholten JJB - AV Impala 60mH
JJB (U18)- 60mH
636 Johnny van...hooneveld Msen - AV 1923 400m
Msen - 400m
637 Anouk Schoop MJA - AV NOP 60mH
Ver
MJA (U20) - 60mHMJA (U20) - Ver
638 Manon Schoop Vsen - AV NOP Kogel
Hoog
Vsen - KogelVrouwen - ...rtgroep 2
639 Yvar - Schoorlemmer Msen - MPM 400m
Msen - 400m
640 Myrte Van der Schoot MJB - GACH 400m
MJB (U18) - 400m
641 Hent van Schoten Msen - PH Ver
Msen - Ver
642 Sanne Schouten MJB - AV Atverni 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
643 Boris Schram Msen - GACH 60m
Ver
Msen - 60mMsen - Ver
644 Yvon Schreuder Vsen - VTLS 60mH
Ver
Vsen - 60mHVsen - Ver
645 Juul Schuit MJB - Castricum 400m
800m
MJB (U18) - 400mMJB (U18)- 800m
646 Joyce Schumacher Vsen - AV 1923 60m
60mH
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60mH
647 Marinka Schuurman MJB - Altis 60mH
Kogel
MJB (U18) - 60mHMJB (U18)- Kogel
648 Juno Schuwer JJA - Eindhoven 60m
JJA (U20) - 60m
649 Zoë Sedney Vsen - ARV Ilion 60m
60mH
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60mH
650 Nketia Seedo Vsen - U-Track 60m
Vsen - 60m
651 Isabelle ...ijlhouwer MJB - HLLM 400m
MJB (U18) - 400m
652 Ronnie Sentamu Msen - AV PEC 1910 60m
Msen - 60m
653 Jonne Siebrand MJA - Isala `96 Kogel
Hoog
MJA (U20) - KogelVrouwen - ...rtgroep 1
654 Peter Siers Msen - Ciko `66 Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 2
655 Mark Sijtsma JJA - Haag 60m
JJA (U20) - 60m
656 Tari Simonis Vsen - Altis 400m
Vsen - 400m
657 Maud van S...rtensdijk MJB - PAC 400m
MJB (U18) - 400m
658 Joeri Slagter Msen - TAS `82 400m
1500m
Msen - 400mMsen - 1500m
659 Bjorn Sloot Msen - AL73 60m
Polshoog
Msen - 60mMannen - P...rtgroep 2
660 Fred Sluijs Msen - ACO 800m
Msen - 800m
661 Jessica Sluiter MJB - PH 60m
400m
MJB (U18)- 60mMJB (U18) - 400m
662 Nick Smidt Msen - AAC `61 800m
Msen - 800m
663 Patrick Smit Msen - Pallas `67 1500m
Msen - 1500m
664 Stan Spangenberg Msen - Phanos 800m
Msen - 800m
665 Danielle Spek Vsen - AV34 60m
Ver
Vsen - 60mVsen - Ver
666 Luena Spijkerboer MJB - Cialfo 400m
MJB (U18) - 400m
667 Nargelis Statia Vsen - Rotterdam 60m
Vsen - 60m
668 Bart Steehouwer Msen - Almere `81 Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 1
669 Nigel Steenwinkel JJA - ARV Ilion 60mH
Ver
JJA (U20)- 60mHJJA (U20) - Ver
670 Loena Stern MJB - Ciko `66 400m
MJB (U18) - 400m
671 Eva Stienstra MJA - HAC `63 400m
MJA (U20) - 400m
672 Jaap Stijlaart Msen - Triathlon 1500m
Msen - 1500m
673 Jochem van Stijn JJA - De Spartaan 400m
Ver
JJA (U20) - 400mJJA (U20) - Ver
674 Quincy Stjeward Msen - Phanos Ver
Msen - Ver
675 Tim Stoetzer Msen - Haag Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 1
676 Cees Stolwijk Msen - Altis 1500m
Msen - 1500m
677 Danara Stoppels MJB - Groningen 60m
Kogel
MJB (U18)- 60mMJB (U18)- Kogel
678 Tonnie Stouten Msen - AV Veluwe 1500m
Msen - 1500m
679 Manon Stringa MJA - AV Atverni 400m
MJA (U20) - 400m
680 Reinier Stroo Msen - HLLS 800m
Msen - 800m
681 Lars van Surksum Msen - AV PEC 1910 1500m
Msen - 1500m
682 Max Swabedissen JJB - AV Rijssen 800m
JJB (U18) - 800m
683 Mika Taag Msen - KAV Holland 400m
60mH
Msen - 400mMsen - 60mH
684 Nikki Taag MJA - KAV Holland 60mH
Ver
MJA (U20) - 60mHMJA (U20) - Ver
685 Rik Taam Msen - AV Zaanland Ver
Msen - Ver
686 Thijs Roel... Terlouw Msen - ACO 1500m
Msen - 1500m
687 Puk Terpstra MJB - Tempo AV 400m
MJB (U18) - 400m
688 Jeff Tesselaar JJB - AV Hera 800m
Hoog
Polshoog
Ver
JJB (U18) - 800mMannen - H...rtgroep 1Mannen - P...rtgroep 1JJB (U18) - Ver
689 Robert Teune Msen - Isala `96 60m
Msen - 60m
690 Sofie Thomas MJB - PAC 60mH
MJB (U18) - 60mH
691 Thomas Ticheloven Msen - AV Lycurgus Ver
Msen - Ver
692 Thije Tjebbes Msen - Groningen 800m
Msen - 800m
693 Maayke Tjin A-Lim Vsen - AV Zaanland 60m
60mH
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60mH
694 Melchior Treffers JJB - AV PEC 1910 60m
Kogel
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18) - Kogel
695 Rafael Tromp JJB - AV Cifla 1500m
JJB (U18) - 1500m
696 Richard Tsang Msen - HLLS Ver
Msen - Ver
697 Sarah van Tuijl MJB - Almere `81 60mH
Hoog
MJB (U18) - 60mHVrouwen - ...rtgroep 1
698 Teuntje Uiters MJB - PAC 400m
MJB (U18) - 400m
699 Gerben Vaessen JJB - AV Unitas 800m
JJB (U18) - 800m
700 Kadene Vassell Vsen - Phanos 60m
Vsen - 60m
701 Djamell van Veen JJA - DVTR 400m
60mH
Ver
JJA (U20) - 400mJJA (U20)- 60mHJJA (U20) - Ver
702 Jeroen van Veen Msen - Isala `96 60mH
Msen - 60mH
703 Wessel van Veenen Msen - Groningen 800m
Msen - 800m
704 Daan Veenhuizen JJA - AV PEC 1910 800m
JJA (U20) - 800m
705 Thijs Veenstra JJA - VTLS 800m
JJA (U20) - 800m
706 Max Veldhuizen JJB - GACH Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 1
707 Jaap Gerbe... Vellinga Msen - VTLS 800m
Msen - 800m
708 Enrique van Velzen JJB - PAC 60m
Ver
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18) - Ver
709 Jelle Venema Msen - AV Suomi 400m
Msen - 400m
710 Dominique Veninga Vsen - Groningen 400m
Vsen - 400m
711 Mees Verbrugge JJA - AV `56 800m
JJA (U20) - 800m
712 Anouk Verdaasdonk MJB - Spado 60m
Ver
MJB (U18)- 60mMJB (U18) - Ver
713 Meike Verdaasdonk MJA - Spado 60m
Ver
MJA (U20) - 60mMJA (U20) - Ver
714 Sven Verduijn JJA - SV Noordkop 800m
JJA (U20) - 800m
715 Jamie Verhagen JJA - Groningen 1500m
JJA (U20) - 1500m
716 Niels Verheugd Msen - AV Sparta 60m
Ver
Msen - 60mMsen - Ver
717 Roos Vernooij MJA - PH 60m
60mH
MJA (U20) - 60mMJA (U20) - 60mH
718 Sam Versluijs JJA - Spado 60m
60mH
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20)- 60mH
719 Brain Versluis Msen - Avantri 400m
1500m
Msen - 400mMsen - 1500m
720 Daantje de Vet MJB - PH 60m
60mH
MJB (U18)- 60mMJB (U18) - 60mH
721 Jan Roelof Veyer JJA - AV NOP 60m
JJA (U20) - 60m
722 Angelo Visser JJA - AV Edam 1500m
JJA (U20) - 1500m
723 Janneke Visser Vsen - Scorpio 60m
60mH
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60mH
724 Miro Vlasman MJB - PAC 60m
60mH
MJB (U18)- 60mMJB (U18) - 60mH
725 Robin Vliem Msen - AV Athlos 60mH
Msen - 60mH
726 Brecht van der Vliet MJB - Groningen 60m
MJB (U18)- 60m
727 Leonie Van Vliet Vsen - Groningen 60m
400m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 400m
728 Felicia Vogeland MJB - Haag 60m
MJB (U18)- 60m
729 Eva Vonk Vsen - AV Sprint 60m
Vsen - 60m
730 Luuk Van de Voorde JJB - Nijmegen 60m
JJB (U18) - 60m
731 Jari Van der Voorn JJB - AV Zeewolde 60m
JJB (U18) - 60m
732 Suzanne Voorrips Vsen - Groningen 800m
Vsen - 800m
733 Alex van der Voort JJB - ARV Ilion 60m
Kogel
Ver
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18) - KogelJJB (U18) - Ver
734 Erwin de Vor Msen - VAV Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 2
735 Kika de Vos MJB - PAC 400m
MJB (U18) - 400m
736 Aldo Vree Msen - GACH Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 2
737 Ellis de Vries MJB - Altis 60m
Ver
MJB (U18)- 60mMJB (U18) - Ver
738 Fiona de Vries MJB - AV Impala 60mH
MJB (U18) - 60mH
739 Ruben de Vries Msen - Rotterdam Ver
Msen - Ver
740 Stefan De Vries Msen - AAC 400m
Msen - 400m
741 David Vroegindeweij JJB - GACH Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 1
742 Wouter Vr...wenvelder Msen - Haag 60m
Msen - 60m
743 Lars van Vught JJA - Altis 60m
Kogel
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20) - Kogel
744 Mila Wacht MJA - AAV `36 60m
60mH
Ver
MJA (U20) - 60mMJA (U20) - 60mHMJA (U20) - Ver
745 Seb Wals JJB - AV Lycurgus 800m
JJB (U18) - 800m
746 Nout Wardenburg Msen - AV34 60m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 400m
747 Trystan de Weerdt Msen - AAV `36 60mH
Ver
Msen - 60mHMsen - Ver
748 Britt Weerman MJB - Groningen 60mH
Hoog
MJB (U18) - 60mHVrouwen - ...rtgroep 2
749 Lara Weghorst MJA - Leiden 400m
60mH
MJA (U20) - 400mMJA (U20) - 60mH
750 Pim Weghorst JJA - MPM 60m
Kogel
Ver
JJA (U20) - 60mJJA (U20) - KogelJJA (U20) - Ver
751 August van de Weijer Msen - AV Sprint 400m
Msen - 400m
752 Sjoerd Weijers Msen - Nijmegen 800m
Msen - 800m
753 Thomas Weijers JJA - HLLM 400m
JJA (U20) - 400m
754 Valentijn Weinans Msen - Nijmegen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
755 Victor van der Wel Msen - PAC 1500m
Msen - 1500m
756 Joyce van Welie MJB - PAC 60mH
Hoog
MJB (U18) - 60mHVrouwen - ...rtgroep 2
757 Joyce van Welie MJA - PAC Ver
MJA (U20) - Ver
758 Joep Welsch JJA - Castricum 800m
JJA (U20) - 800m
759 Tijke Wentink Msen - AV Attila 400m
800m
Msen - 400mMsen - 800m
760 Anne-Wil v...Werkhoven MJA - De Spartaan 400m
Ver
MJA (U20) - 400mMJA (U20) - Ver
761 Dave Wesselink Msen - AV Trias 60mH
Msen - 60mH
762 Owen Westerhout Msen - AV Trias 400m
Msen - 400m
763 Gijs van de Wetering JJA - De Gemzen 400m
JJA (U20) - 400m
764 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Msen - AV Lycurgus 400m
Msen - 400m
765 Anne van de Wiel Vsen - AV Sprint 60mH
Hoog
Ver
Vsen - 60mHVrouwen - ...rtgroep 2Vsen - Ver
766 Myke van de Wiel Vsen - AV Sprint 60mH
Hoog
Ver
Vsen - 60mHVrouwen - ...rtgroep 1Vsen - Ver
767 Jurgen Wielart Msen - AV Haarlem 800m
Msen - 800m
768 Chris Wieles JJB - SCSP 400m
JJB (U18)- 400m
769 Romke Wielstra JJA - AV NOP 60mH
JJA (U20)- 60mH
770 Yaran Wienneke Msen - GACH 60m
Ver
Msen - 60mMsen - Ver
771 Leonie Wierenga Vsen - SAV 400m
Vsen - 400m
772 Miro van Wieringen JJB - GACH 60m
60mH
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18)- 60mH
773 Tijs Wijkamp Msen - Altis 800m
Msen - 800m
774 Tomas van ...jngaarden Msen - Rotterdam 1500m
Msen - 1500m
775 Thijs de Wild JJB - Typhoon Ver
JJB (U18) - Ver
776 Hidde de Wilde JJB - Cialfo 60m
Kogel
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18) - Kogel
777 Alex Wildeboer Msen - VTLS Kogel
Msen - Kogel
778 Demi van d...ildenberg Vsen - Eindhoven 60m
Vsen - 60m
779 Danica Willemen MJB - Atledo 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
780 Damian Willems JJA - AV Jahn II 60m
JJA (U20) - 60m
781 Lars van W...ligenburg JJB - AV Nijkerk 60m
60mH
Ver
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18)- 60mHJJB (U18) - Ver
782 Maureen Wind MJB - Isala `96 Kogel
MJB (U18)- Kogel
783 Winjaris Windster JJB - AAC 60m
Ver
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18) - Ver
784 Noa Wingbermuhle MJB - PAC 60m
MJB (U18)- 60m
785 Tijmen Wisselink JJB - AV Argo 800m
JJB (U18) - 800m
786 Amelie De Wit MJB - AV 1923 60m
MJB (U18)- 60m
787 Iris de Wit MJB - Castricum 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
788 Joep de Wit Msen - Almere `81 60mH
Msen - 60mH
789 Marijn de Wit JJA - SPOB 60m
Hoog
JJA (U20) - 60mMannen - H...rtgroep 1
790 Riq de Wit JJA - Eindhoven 60m
JJA (U20) - 60m
791 Fay Witte MJA - KAV Holland Hoog
Vrouwen - ...rtgroep 2
792 Laura De Witte Vsen - AV Trias 400m
Vsen - 400m
793 Rody de Wolff Msen - HRRR 60m
Polshoog
Msen - 60mMannen - P...rtgroep 2
794 Sanne Wol...Verstegen Vsen - Rotterdam 400m
800m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 800m
795 Mick Wolvekamp JJB - AV Unitas 800m
1500m
JJB (U18) - 800mJJB (U18) - 1500m
796 Jona Wong Chung JJB - AV 1923 800m
JJB (U18) - 800m
797 Hidde ter Woord Msen - DVTR Hoog
Mannen - H...rtgroep 2
798 Quinten Wormer JJB - Haag 60m
60mH
Polshoog
JJB (U18) - 60mJJB (U18)- 60mHMannen - P...rtgroep 1
799 Royce Zaadnoordijk Msen - Leiden 400m
Msen - 400m
800 Jasper van Zaanen JJA - AV34 400m
60mH
JJA (U20) - 400mJJA (U20)- 60mH
801 Denise Zanferrari MJB - Groningen 60mH
Ver
MJB (U18) - 60mHMJB (U18) - Ver
802 Maurits van der Ziel Msen - VAV Polshoog
Mannen - P...rtgroep 2
803 Esra Zijderlaan MJA - AV Atverni 1500m
Vsen-MJA-M...20) 1500m
804 Lynn van Zijl Vsen - DVTR Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
805 Roy van Zijl Msen - DAV Kronos Ver
Msen - Ver
806 Anke Zonderland Vsen - Groningen 800m
Vsen - 800m
807 Jaap Zoon JJB - Flevo Delta 1500m
JJB (U18) - 1500m
808 Anne Zuijdgeest MJB - PAC Hoog