Inschrijvingen AV PEC 1910 Instuifwedstrijd




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Owen Beuckens JJA - AV PEC 1910 100m
Kogel
100 meterKogelstoten
2 Kibrom Hadgu Kiflai JJA - AV PEC 1910 1500m
1500 meter
3 Pierre ten Holder JJA - AV PEC 1910 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter ... afgelast
4 Bas de Jong JJA - AV PEC 1910 1500m
1500 meter
5 Jesse Nijmeijer JJA - AV PEC 1910 1500m
1500 meter
6 David Prins JJA - AV PEC 1910 800m
800 meter
7 Michiel Schouten JJA - AV PEC 1910 1500m
1500 meter
8 Daan Veenhuizen JJA - AV PEC 1910 800m
800 meter
9 Pim Bakker JJA - AV Rijssen 1500m
1500 meter
10 Thijs Roel... Terlouw JJA - Spurt `88 1500m
1500 meter
11 Huub Ooijevaar JJA - AV Trias 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
12 Rico Kleine JJA - HAC `63 800m
800 meter
13 Erik Stok JJA - PAC 400m
400 meter ... afgelast
14 Gijs van de Wetering JJB - De Gemzen 800m
800 meter
15 Romke Wielstra JJB - AV NOP 800m
Kogel
800 meterKogelstoten
16 Jesper Dijksma JJB - AV PEC 1910 100m
100 meter
17 Jarno Jansen JJB - AV PEC 1910 1500m
1500 meter
18 Giel Meijer JJB - AV PEC 1910 1500m
1500 meter
19 Duncan Mulder JJB - AV PEC 1910 800m
800 meter
20 Christiaan Pleijter JJB - AV PEC 1910 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
21 Karma van Riel JJB - AV PEC 1910 100m
Kogel
Speer
100 meterKogelstotenSpeerwerpen
22 Mees Kappert JJB - AV Salland 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
23 Jan Roelof Veyer JJB - Start `78 100m
100 meter
24 Wouter Seppenwoolde JJC - ATNY 400m
400 meter ... afgelast
25 Olivier van Benthem JJC - AV PEC 1910 400m
400 meter ... afgelast
26 Filip Hofstede JJC - AV PEC 1910 400m
400 meter ... afgelast
27 Ids Peenstra JJC - AV PEC 1910 400m
400 meter ... afgelast
28 Kimani Sankon JJC - AV PEC 1910 100m
Hoog
100 meterHoogspringen
29 Melchior Treffers JJC - AV PEC 1910 100m
Hoog
100 meterHoogspringen
30 Cas van der Vegt JJC - AV Salland 100m
Hoog
100 meterHoogspringen
31 Maikel Potkamp JJD - De Gemzen 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
32 Len Bakker JJD - AV PEC 1910 400m
400 meter ... afgelast
33 Per Bakker JJD - AV PEC 1910 400m
400 meter ... afgelast
34 Tristan de Haan JJD - AV PEC 1910 400m
400 meter ... afgelast
35 Figo Mussche JJD - AV PEC 1910 Hoog
Hoogspringen
36 Jesper Pauw JJD - AV PEC 1910 400m
400 meter ... afgelast
37 Julian van Pijkeren JJD - AV PEC 1910 400m
400 meter ... afgelast
38 Simon van den Pol JJD - AV PEC 1910 400m
Kogel
Hoog
400 meter ... afgelastKogelstotenHoogspringen
39 Luuk Selhorst JJD - AV PEC 1910 400m
400 meter ... afgelast
40 Lukas Smit JJD - AV PEC 1910 400m
400 meter ... afgelast
41 Olaf Souren JJD - AV PEC 1910 400m
400 meter ... afgelast
42 Elihle Tersteeg JJD - Nijmegen 400m
Kogel
Hoog
400 meter ... afgelastKogelstotenHoogspringen
43 Jasper Stege M35 - AV NOP 800m
800 meter
44 Arjan Lantink M35 - AV PEC 1910 400m
400 meter ... afgelast
45 Ronnie Sentamu M35 - AV PEC 1910 100m
200m
Hoog
100 meter200 meterHoogspringen
46 Maarten Nieuwenhuis M35 - BB lopers 1500m
1500 meter
47 Emiel Winkler M35 - BB lopers 800m
800 meter
49 Jeroen Kwakkel M40 - De Gemzen Kogel
Speer
KogelstotenSpeerwerpen
50 Remco de Vries M40 - AV PEC 1910 400m
400 meter ... afgelast
51 Wynand Fokkert M40 - BB lopers 1500m
1500 meter
52 Mark Hakbijl M40 - BB lopers 1500m
1500 meter
53 Edwin van Laar M40 - LGPK 400m
400 meter ... afgelast
54 Marcel van den Bosch M45 - De Gemzen 400m
800m
400 meter ... afgelast800 meter
55 Arne Oplaat M45 - AV Goor `75 1500m
1500 meter
56 Eddy Elsinga M45 - Heerenveen 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
57 Joost Jansen M45 - AV NOP 800m
800 meter
58 Erik Jan Langkamp M50 - DVTR 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
59 Berthram Mak M50 - De Gemzen 100m
400m
Kogel
100 meter400 meter ... afgelastKogelstoten
60 Hans Kappert M50 - AV PEC 1910 Speer
Speerwerpen
61 Jan Plat M50 - AV PEC 1910 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter ... afgelast
62 Dick van den Pol M50 - AV PEC 1910 800m
800 meter
63 Jan-Pieter Mondria M55 - De Gemzen 1500m
1500 meter
64 MARTEN BOLT M55 - BB lopers 800m
800 meter
65 Dirk Wigmans M60 - De Gemzen 200m
200 meter
66 Angelique ...n-Wiekens V35 - De Gemzen 1500m
1500 meter
67 Jolanda Regout V35 - AV PEC 1910 400m
400 meter ... afgelast
68 Lieve Tollet V35 - BB lopers 1500m
1500 meter
69 Yvonne Meijer V40 - ACO 400m
400 meter ... afgelast
70 Arjanne R...ije-Lever V40 - De Gemzen 1500m
1500 meter
71 Jolanda Assink V45 - ACO 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
72 Ypie de Boer V45 - Groningen 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
73 Tiny Hellendoorn V60 - Isala `96 Kogel
Speer
KogelstotenSpeerwerpen
74 Eva Heidema MJA - ACO 1500m
1500 meter
75 Naomi Heidema MJA - ACO 800m
800 meter
76 Iris Teunisse MJA - DVTR 100m
200m
Hoog
100 meter200 meterHoogspringen
77 Nikki Boon MJA - Flevo Delta 100m
200m
Hoog
100 meter200 meterHoogspringen
78 Nina Jager MJA - AV PEC 1910 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
79 Yara Kramer MJA - AV Salland Kogel
Kogelstoten
80 Maaike Tennekes MJA - Isala `96 100m
100 meter
81 Des Hatzmann MJB - De Gemzen Kogel
Speer
KogelstotenSpeerwerpen
82 Nina Hol MJB - AV PEC 1910 100m
Kogel
Hoog
100 meterKogelstotenHoogspringen
83 Joanne Lehr MJB - AV PEC 1910 800m
800 meter
84 Iris Nass MJB - AV PEC 1910 100m
Speer
100 meterSpeerwerpen
85 Minke Nijhuis MJB - AV PEC 1910 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter ... afgelast
86 Suzan Plat MJB - AV PEC 1910 100m
Kogel
Speer
100 meterKogelstotenSpeerwerpen
87 Milou Oplaat MJB - AV Rijssen 1500m
1500 meter
88 Zoë Dekker MJB - Isala `96 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
89 Natalja Duiveman MJB - Isala `96 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter ... afgelast
90 Esmee Mulder MJC - ATNY 400m
Speer
400 meter ... afgelastSpeerwerpen
91 Ella van den Bosch MJC - De Gemzen 800m
800 meter
92 Veerle van den Berg MJC - AV NOP 100m
200m
Kogel
100 meter200 meterKogelstoten
93 Anniek Draaistra MJC - AV NOP 800m
Speer
800 meterSpeerwerpen
94 Deveny Huver MJC - AV NOP Kogel
Speer
KogelstotenSpeerwerpen
95 Nora Assink MJC - Spurt `88 1500m
1500 meter
96 Jaydee Broersma MJD - AV Athlos 200m
Kogel
Hoog
200 meterKogelstotenHoogspringen
97 Vallicia Bouman MJD - AV PEC 1910 400m
400 meter ... afgelast
98 Sara Meijer MJD - AV PEC 1910 400m
400 meter ... afgelast
99 Laura Boers MJD - AV Rijssen 800m
800 meter
100 Timo Heidema Msen - ACO 800m
800 meter
101 Nick Marsman Msen - ACO 800m
800 meter
102 Ronald Kuin Msen - DVTR 1500m
1500 meter
103 Ben van Boven Msen - AV PEC 1910 400m
800m
400 meter ... afgelast800 meter
104 Leon ten Klooster Msen - AV PEC 1910 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
106 Niels Kok Msen - AV PEC 1910 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter ... afgelast
107 Lars van Surksum Msen - AV PEC 1910 1500m
1500 meter
108 Jordy Visscher Msen - AV PEC 1910 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter ... afgelast
109 Mark Groo...ronsvoort Msen - AV Salland 400m
1500m
400 meter ... afgelast1500 meter
110 Remco Akse Msen - BB lopers 1500m
1500 meter
111 Tim den Besten Msen - BB lopers 1500m
1500 meter
112 Mark Hogeboom Msen - BB lopers 1500m
1500 meter
113 Stefan Koopman Msen - BB lopers 1500m
1500 meter
114 Taco Schaaf Msen - BB lopers 1500m
1500 meter
115 Peter Siers Msen - Ciko `66 Hoog
Hoogspringen
116 Henk-Jan Schaaphok Msen - Groningen 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
117 Davy Koning Msen - Isala `96 100m
100 meter
118 Robert Teune Msen - Isala `96 200m
200 meter
119 Jeen den Boer Msen - AV PEC 1910 1500m
1500 meter
120 Ilona Hogenkamp Vsen - ACO 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
121 Aline Kootstra Vsen - ACO 400m
800m
400 meter ... afgelast800 meter
122 Hellen Simens Vsen - De Gemzen 1500m
1500 meter
123 Marlijn Bijker Vsen - Hanzesport Kogel
Speer
KogelstotenSpeerwerpen
124 Marleen Loman Vsen - AV NOP 800m
800 meter
125 Dinie Ras Vsen - AV NOP 800m
800 meter
126 Mariëlle Boers Vsen - AV PEC 1910 Kogel
Kogelstoten
127 Tess Boekema Vsen - BB lopers 1500m
1500 meter
128 Nardie Mulder Vsen - BB lopers 1500m
1500 meter
129 Harriet van 't Oever Vsen - BB lopers 400m
400 meter ... afgelast
130 Vincent van Dis JJD - AV PEC 1910 Hoog
Hoogspringen
131 Anjo Simonse M45 - AV NOP 1500m
1500 meter
132 Eugene Olgers M45 - AV NOP 800m
800 meter
133 Jeroen Vels M45 - AV NOP 800m
800 meter
134 Jacolien Ruizendaal V35 - AV NOP 800m
800 meter
135 Rinus Groen M60 - AV Veluwe 800m
800 meter
137 Jan Loosman M40 - AV NOP 800m
800 meter
138 Jos Ruijter M55 - AV NOP 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
139 Jan Sinke M40 - AV NOP 1500m
1500 meter
140 Pieter-Jan Vlaming M60 - AV NOP 1500m
1500 meter
141 Marnix de Haer JJD - AV PEC 1910 400m
400 meter ... afgelast
142 Jan Hilgendam JJB - AV PEC 1910 800m
800 meter
143 Sander Kloosterziel Msen - AV PEC 1910 1500m
1500 meter
144 Michel van Kruchten Msen - Groningen 1500m
1500 meter
145 Frank Averink JJB - AV Rijssen 1500m
1500 meter
146 Jan Kuis M50 - AV PEC 1910 Kogel
Kogelstoten
147 Jonne Siebrand MJB - Isala `96 Kogel
Kogelstoten