Inschrijvingen Avondwedstrijd Circuit 14




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
133 Yana van Aarle MJB - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
134 Emma Van de Valk Vsen - AVGM Hoog
HoogMeisjes/Vrouwen
135 Sanne van der Blij MJC - AVV 80m
Hoog
80 meterHoogMeisjes/Vrouwen
136 Jorben Van Hest JJC - AVGM 100m
300m
Hoog
100 meter300 meterHoogJongens/Mannen
137 Sanne van de Wiel MJC - AVGM 80m
300m
80 meter300 meter
138 Ilse van de Wiel MJC - AVGM 80m
300m
Kogel
80 meter300 meterKogelMeisjes/Vrouwen
139 Niek Millenaar JJC - AVGM 300m
Discus
Hoog
300 meterDiscusJongens/MannenHoogJongens/Mannen
140 Jasper Prins Msen - AVV 1500m
1500 meter
141 Lotte Aerts MJB - AVGM 1500m
1500 meter
142 Jil Ney Vsen - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
143 Orlando Louwers JJC - AVGM 100m
300m
Discus
100 meter300 meterDiscusJongens/Mannen
144 Tijl Kok JJC - GVAC 100m
100 meter
145 Ruben der Weduwen JJB - HAC 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
251 Sjoerd Rikkers JJC - GVAC 300m
300 meter
252 Ilonka de Bresser Vsen - AVGM 100m
Discus
Kogel
100 meterDiscusMeis...s/VrouwenKogelMeisjes/Vrouwen
253 Joran De Bie Msen - TRTL 1500m
1500 meter
254 Lianne Verloop Vsen - AVGM 1500m
1500 meter
255 Marianne Verdonk Vsen - AVGM 1500m
Kogel
1500 meterKogelMeisjes/Vrouwen
256 Nick van Bree JJC - AVGM 300m
Discus
300 meterDiscusJongens/Mannen
257 Veerle van Erp MJB - AVGM 1500m
1500 meter
258 Tomas Hendrickx M35 - Belgie 3000m SC
3000 meter...le (91cm)
259 Rian van der Burgt V35 - GVAC 1500m
1500 meter
260 Ids van Korven JJB - RTE 1500m
1500 meter
261 Floor van Veen MJB - AVGM 400m
Kogel
400 meterKogelMeisjes/Vrouwen
262 Stijn van Bergen JJB - PH 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
263 Thomas van Vlerken JJA - HAC 100m
100 meter
264 Vincent de Gier Msen - GVAC 1500m
1500 meter
265 Moos van Gendt MJC - Eindhoven 80m
Discus
Kogel
80 meterDiscusMeis...s/VrouwenKogelMeisjes/Vrouwen
266 Jasper Slingerland JJA - Eindhoven Hoog
HoogJongens/Mannen
267 Mike Rasenberg Msen - AV Attila 3000m SC
3000 meter...le (91cm)
268 William Webster JJA - GVAC 3000m SC
3000 meter...le (91cm)
269 Maureen de Bresser Vsen - AVGM 3000m SC
3000 meter...le (76cm)
270 Stijn Groen Msen - AVGM 100m
3000m SC
100 meter3000 meter...le (91cm)
271 Marcel Leijten M35 - AVGM Discus
DiscusJongens/Mannen
272 Rens de Graauw JJB - PH 1500m
Discus
Kogel
1500 meterDiscusJongens/MannenKogelJongens/Mannen
273 Teun Daanen JJB - PH 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
274 Anna van Straten MJC - AVGM 80m
300m
Kogel
80 meter300 meterKogelMeisjes/Vrouwen
275 Daniël Wijnholds JJC - GVAC Hoog
HoogJongens/Mannen
276 Brecht Wijnholds JJC - GVAC 100m
100 meter
277 Tonnie de Benis Msen - AVGM 1500m
1500 meter
278 Jeremy van Zutven JJB - PH 1500m
Discus
1500 meterDiscusJongens/Mannen
279 Ciënderick Cyntje Msen - Eindhoven 100m
100 meter
280 Julius Thijssens JJC - GVAC 100m
100 meter
281 Tessa Braat MJC - Eindhoven 80m
80 meter
282 Norbert van Hoof Msen - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
283 Auke Vos Msen - PH 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
284 Tom Michielsen JJB - AVGM Kogel
Hoog
KogelJongens/MannenHoogJongens/Mannen
285 Yara Schoenmakers MJB - RTE 1500m
1500 meter
286 Carlijn van Erp MJB - AVGM Kogel
KogelMeisjes/Vrouwen
287 Rob Michiels Msen - Reusel `69 400m
400 meter
288 Anna Bijl MJC - Reusel `69 80m
300m
Kogel
80 meter300 meterKogelMeisjes/Vrouwen
289 Mat Lavrijsen M35 - Reusel `69 3000m SC
3000 meter...le (91cm)
290 Ramon de Nooijer Msen - ASTX 1500m
1500 meter
291 Adomas Repsys JJA - ASTX 1500m
1500 meter
292 Mats Keulstra JJB - AVGM 1500m
1500 meter
293 Barbara Saat V35 - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
294 Jack Abernethy JJB - Eindhoven 400m
400 meter
295 Femke Spe...man-Rooms Vsen - Belgie 3000m SC
3000 meter...le (76cm)
296 Hidde Cras JJC - GVAC 300m
300 meter
297 Milan Sonnemans JJB - Helden 100m
100 meter
298 Harrie Meulenbroeks Msen - Reusel `69 400m
400 meter
299 Simone Weijers MJB - AVGM 100m
Kogel
Hoog
100 meterKogelMeisjes/VrouwenHoogMeisjes/Vrouwen
300 Jarmo de Vries JJA - GVAC 100m
1500m
100 meter1500 meter
821 Jolien Bruininx Vsen - Reusel `69 1500m
1500 meter
822 Henk Vos M35 - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
823 Emmelijn van Eldik Vsen - Swift 400m
400 meter
824 Ingrid Wouters V35 - AVGM Discus
Kogel
DiscusMeis...s/VrouwenKogelMeisjes/Vrouwen
825 Ujendre R...autarsing M35 - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
826 Anne Janssen Vsen - PH 100m
100 meter
827 Stef Hankel Msen - AVGM 100m
100 meter
828 Rohan de Bresser Msen - AVGM 400m
Discus
Kogel
400 meterDiscusJongens/MannenKogelJongens/Mannen
829 Meike de Graauw MJC - PH 80m
Discus
Kogel
80 meterDiscusMeis...s/VrouwenKogelMeisjes/Vrouwen
830 Guus van Kessel JJA - FT67 3000m SC
3000 meter...le (91cm)
831 Milkiyas Musse JJB - Swift 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
832 Jan van Beljouw JJC - FT67 Hoog
HoogJongens/Mannen
833 Jan van Beljouw JJB - FT67 1500m
1500 meter
834 Stan Sierdsema JJC - FT67 Hoog
HoogJongens/Mannen
835 Stan Sierdsema JJB - FT67 1500m
1500 meter
836 Mieke de Vos MJC - FT67 80m
300m
80 meter300 meter
837 Patrick Sanders Msen - FT67 3000m SC
3000 meter...le (91cm)
838 Mark Claassen Msen - PH 100m
100 meter
839 Jacques Wang M35 - GVAC 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
840 Ben Souwen Msen - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
841 Hannah Cranen MJA - Swift 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
842 Juul Knoester JJA - GVAC 1500m
1500 meter
843 Emma van Oijen MJB - FT67 1500m
1500 meter
844 Ron Dielhof M35 - AVGM 1500m
1500 meter
845 Leon Schrijvers M35 - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
846 Niek Verdijck Msen - ASTX 1500m
1500 meter
847 Kees-Jan Verwaal M35 - AV Phoenix 1500m
1500 meter
848 Toon IJzerman Msen - Eindhoven 400m
400 meter
849 Sander Smits Msen - Eindhoven 100m
100 meter
850 Tijmen van Hal JJA - PH 100m
100 meter
851 Filip Lijnen M35 - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
852 Mark Jurgens Msen - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
853 Maik van de Pas Msen - Reusel `69 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
854 Lotte Houtman MJA - PH 100m
Hoog
100 meterHoogMeisjes/Vrouwen
855 Richa Zope MJB - Eindhoven 400m
400 meter
857 Kirsten Peeters MJB - Eindhoven Hoog
HoogMeisjes/Vrouwen
858 Lorens Niehof Msen - AVV 400m
400 meter
859 Vincent Hein Msen - AVGM 100m
100 meter
860 Matthijs Wezeman Msen - ASTX Hoog
HoogJongens/Mannen
861 Koen van de Ven JJC - GVAC Hoog
HoogJongens/Mannen
862 Koen van de Ven JJB - GVAC 1500m
1500 meter
863 Eefje Ottevanger V35 - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
864 Elise Mutsaers MJC - Eindhoven 80m
300m
80 meter300 meter
865 Pelle Mutsaers JJB - Eindhoven 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
866 Michiel Ruland Msen - ASTX 1500m
1500 meter
867 Harry van Ham Msen - DAK 400m
3000m SC
400 meter3000 meter...le (91cm)
868 Willem Verhoeven Msen - ASTX 3000m SC
3000 meter...le (91cm)
869 Wing-Hin Wong Msen - ASTX 100m
100 meter
870 Marvin Arts Msen - ASTX 100m
100 meter
871 Stanley I...gbenekalo JJA - Eindhoven 100m
100 meter
872 Eveline Saalberg Vsen - GVAC 100m
100 meter
873 Bas van de Burgt Msen - GAC Gemert 100m
Hoog
100 meterHoogJongens/Mannen
874 Luuk Schot JJB - AVGM Hoog
HoogJongens/Mannen
875 Milenay Günsoy MJA - Eindhoven 400m
400 meter
876 Maarten Debeij JJB - Eindhoven 100m
Discus
HSS
100 meterDiscusJongens/MannenHSS Jongens/Mannen
877 Haike Franssen Msen - GVAC Discus
Kogel
DiscusJongens/MannenKogelJongens/Mannen
878 Rene van de Ven M35 - Oirschot Discus
Kogel
DiscusJongens/MannenKogelJongens/Mannen
879 Rik van Laarhoven Msen - AVGM 400m
Discus
Kogel
400 meterDiscusJongens/MannenKogelJongens/Mannen
880 Jens Peeters JJA - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
881 Rudy Hus M35 - Belgie 1500m
1500 meter
882 Teun Duisters Msen - RTE 1500m
1500 meter
883 Bart Niesten M35 - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
885 Rob Rutjes JJA - RTE 1500m
1500 meter
886 Karel Hageman M35 - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
887 Wim van Hameren Msen - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
888 Walter van Loon M35 - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
889 Hans Velthuis Msen - Eindhoven 400m
400 meter
890 Noa Snijders MJC - Eindhoven 300m
300 meter
891 Dana Leemans Vsen - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
892 Wout Harmsen JJC - Eindhoven 300m
300 meter
893 Karin Bessembinder Vsen - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
894 Anne van Mill MJB - Eindhoven 400m
400 meter
895 Brian Lesterhuis M35 - Eindhoven Kogel
KogelJongens/Mannen
896 Siem Uittenhout Msen - AV Phoenix 3000m SC
3000 meter...le (91cm)