Inschrijvingen Nationale D-Spelen




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1201 Nathan van der Hoorn JJD1 - AAV `36 Speer
Ver
JJD1 - SpeerJJD1 - Ver Groep B
1202 Noa Pet JJD1 - AAV `36 1000m SC
Speer
JJD1 - 1000m SCJJD1 - Speer
1203 Morris de Kuijer JJD1 - AKU 80mH
80mH_f
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 80mH_fJJD1 - Hoog Groep B
1204 Guus Boorsma JJD1 - Altis 80m
150m
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 150m
1205 Jelle van ...r Heijden JJD1 - Altis 80m
Ver
1206 Jente van Geest JJD1 - Altis 1000m
Ver
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Ver Groep A
1207 Kingston Schuld JJD1 - Altis 80m
80m_f
80mH
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - 80mH
1208 Navajo Nahumury JJD1 - Altis 80m
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Hoog Groep B
1209 Cas van Arendonk JJD1 - ACHL Discus
Speer
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Speer
1210 Casper de Winter JJD1 - ARV Ilion 80m
Speer
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Speer
1211 Ivar Martens JJD1 - ARV Ilion Speer
JJD1 - Speer
1212 Merlijn Piepenbroek JJD1 - ARV Ilion Hoog
JJD1 - Hoog groep A
1213 Abel Kovacs-Borbas JJD1 - ATH 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
1214 Patrick Hees JJD1 - AV 1923 Kogel
Speer
JJD1 - KogelJJD1 - Speer
1215 Miran van den Ameele JJD1 - AV Atos 80m
80mH
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80mH
1216 Zafir Ali JJD1 - AV Atos 80m
Kogel
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Kogel
1217 Noah Schoonhoven JJD1 - AV Atverni 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
1218 Sepp Schulte JJD1 - Castricum Hoog
Ver
JJD1 - Hoog groep AJJD1 - Ver Groep A
1219 Joël Wondel JJD1 - Clytoneus Hoog
Ver
JJD1 - Hoog groep AJJD1 - Ver Groep A
1220 Jair Luppen JJD1 - DVTR 1000m
80mH
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - 80mH
1221 Toon Hulman JJD1 - DVTR Discus
Speer
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Speer
1222 Timo van Ravestein JJD1 - AV De Keien 80m
150m
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 150m
1223 Yvo van den IJssel JJD1 - De Liemers 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
1224 Boele Böhm JJD1 - De Spartaan 1000m SC
JJD1 - 1000m SC
1225 Joost van de Belt JJD1 - de Sprinter 150m
JJD1 - 150m
1226 Merijn Sol JJD1 - Flevo Delta 150m
150m_f
1000m SC
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 150m_fJJD1 - 1000m SC
1227 David Tamminga JJD1 - AV Gouda 80m
Speer
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Speer
1228 Iven Kooij JJD1 - AV Gouda Kogel
Speer
JJD1 - KogelJJD1 - Speer
1229 Lucas Drenth JJD1 - AV Gouda 1000m
80mH
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - 80mH
1230 Luuk Schoonman JJD1 - AV Gouda Discus
Kogel
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Kogel
1231 Naïl Souissi JJD1 - AV Gouda 150m
1000m
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 1000m
1232 Ravi ter Hennepe JJD1 - AV Gouda 80m
Ver
1233 Jeffrey de Kok JJD1 - HLLM 80m
80m_f
1000m
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - 1000m
1234 Mart Bijker JJD1 - Heerenveen 1000m
80mH
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - 80mH
1235 Max Kroon JJD1 - Heerenveen 150m
Ver
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - Ver Groep B
1236 Chris de Groot JJD1 - Hollandia 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
1237 Jiri Heppener JJD1 - HRRR 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
1238 Sander de Haan JJD1 - HRRR 80m
80mH
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80mH
1239 Mats Kruijer JJD1 - AV Hylas 1000m
Discus
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Discus
1240 Mika Zonneveld JJD1 - AV Hylas Discus
Speer
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Speer
1241 Olivier K... Koerkamp JJD1 - AV Hylas 150m
1000m
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 1000m
1242 Tim Posth...a de Boer JJD1 - AV Hylas 80mH
80mH_f
Ver
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 80mH_fJJD1 - Ver Groep A
1243 Marne van der Kooi JJD1 - AV Impala 80mH
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - Hoog groep A
1244 Nick Seerden JJD1 - AV Lionitas 1000m SC
Kogel
JJD1 - 1000m SCJJD1 - Kogel
1245 Sijbren van Gelder JJD1 - AV Lionitas 1000m
Ver
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Ver Groep B
1246 Youri Schneider JJD1 - AV Lycurgus 80m
150m
150m_f
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 150m_f
1247 Ivan Nillesen JJD1 - NEAV 80mH
Speer
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - Speer
1248 Jelle Rol JJD1 - NEAV 1000m SC
Speer
JJD1 - 1000m SCJJD1 - Speer
1249 Mostafa Al-Bayati JJD1 - NEAV 80m
80m_f
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - Ver Groep A
1250 Rowan de Wit JJD1 - NEAV 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
1251 Max Veerbeek JJD1 - AV Nijmegen 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
1252 Boaz van der Lans JJD1 - Olympus `70 80m
1000m
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 1000m
1253 Joris Verbeek JJD1 - Olympus `70 80m
150m
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 150m
1254 Kenan Türegün JJD1 - Olympus `70 80mH
80mH_f
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 80mH_fJJD1 - Hoog Groep B
1255 Mick van Veen JJD1 - Olympus `70 80m
80m_f
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - Ver Groep A
1256 Nils Eerhart JJD1 - Olympus `70 Discus
Kogel
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Kogel
1257 Bram Slabbekoorn JJD1 - AV PEC 1910 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
1258 Figo Mussche JJD1 - AV PEC 1910 Hoog
JJD1 - Hoog Groep B
1259 Jesper Pauw JJD1 - AV PEC 1910 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
1260 Nick Oosting JJD1 - AV PEC 1910 80m
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Ver Groep A
1261 Tristan de Haan JJD1 - AV PEC 1910 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
1262 Runar Slinkman JJD1 - AV Rijssen 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
1263 Constantijn Klomp JJD1 - AV Sparta 1000m SC
JJD1 - 1000m SC
1264 Dominique ...ou Bouene JJD1 - AV Sparta 80m
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Hoog Groep B
1265 Luca Gerringa JJD1 - SPLS Speer
JJD1 - Speer
1266 Tycho de Vries JJD1 - SPLS 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
1267 Kilan Goddijn JJD1 - AV Sprint 80m
80m_f
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - Hoog groep A
1268 Sjoerd Bastiaans JJD1 - AV Sprint 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
1269 Thijmen Kegler JJD1 - AV Sprint 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
1270 Florian Hasse JJD1 - Startbaan 80m
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Ver Groep A
1271 Guus van Reijsen JJD1 - Startbaan Speer
JJD1 - Speer
1272 Koen Tijhaar JJD1 - Startbaan 80mH
Ver
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - Ver Groep B
1273 Ruben Bakker JJD1 - Startbaan Speer
Ver
JJD1 - SpeerJJD1 - Ver Groep B
1274 Steven Waasdorp JJD1 - Startbaan 1000m SC
Polshoog
JJD1 - 1000m SCJJD1 JJD2 - Polshoog
1275 Tobias Pierik JJD1 - Startbaan 1000m
Ver
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Ver Groep B
1276 Thom Koggel JJD1 - AV Statina 80m
150m
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 150m
1277 Ties Oosting JJD1 - AV Trias 80mH
80mH_f
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 80mH_f
1278 Bas Verheijen JJD1 - AV Weert 80m
Speer
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Speer
1279 Bas Berning JJD1 - AV Wijchen Discus
Speer
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Speer
1280 Kay Nijenhuis JJD1 - AV Wijchen 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
1281 Vigo Nijenhuis JJD1 - AV Wijchen 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
1282 Ermias van Delft JJD1 - AV Zaanland 1000m
80mH
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - 80mH
1283 Quirijn Pastoor JJD1 - AV Zeewolde 80m
1000m
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 1000m
1284 Jari Verhagen JJD1 - AV34 80m
80m_f
150m
150m_f
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 150m_f
1285 Rowan Witteveen JJD1 - AV34 80mH
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - Hoog Groep B
1286 Ties Velthuis JJD1 - AV34 80mH
Kogel
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - Kogel
1287 Milan van Holsteijn JJD1 - AV `40 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
1288 Mik Stroo JJD1 - BAV 80mH
Ver
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - Ver Groep B
1289 Ravi Snoek JJD1 - BAV Hoog
Ver
JJD1 - Hoog Groep BJJD1 - Ver Groep B
1290 Ruben van Geenen JJD1 - DAK 1000m
1000m SC
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - 1000m SC
1291 Jim Putter JJD1 - DJA 80mH
80mH_f
Ver
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 80mH_fJJD1 - Ver Groep A
1292 Jeremiah Puroja JJD1 - DNMC 150m
Speer
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - Speer
1293 Emir Bektesevic JJD1 - Eindhoven 80m
80mH
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80mH
1294 Levi Sweegers JJD1 - Eindhoven 80m
80mH
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80mH
1295 Maxim van Dorp JJD1 - Fortius 150m
80mH
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 80mH
1296 Boris van Zwam JJD1 - GACH 80mH
JJD1 - 80mH
1297 Niels Bitter JJD1 - GACH Discus
Speer
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Speer
1298 Arnel Ahm...Haeringen JJD1 - Groningen 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
1299 Cuno Harmes JJD1 - Groningen 80m
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Hoog groep A
1300 Briek Weerkamp JJD1 - Haag 80m
1000m
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 1000m
1301 Fergus Tabor JJD1 - HAC 150m
150m_f
Hoog
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 150m_fJJD1 - Hoog groep A
1302 Jake Janssen JJD1 - HAC 150m
1000m
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 1000m
1303 Ruben Eefting JJD1 - HAC `63 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
1304 Beer Timmer JJD1 - HLLS Hoog
Ver
JJD1 - Hoog groep AJJD1 - Ver Groep A
1305 Nelson Moude Foko JJD1 - HLLS 80m
80m_f
150m
150m_f
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 150m_f
1306 Tim Verhagen JJD1 - HLLS 1000m
Kogel
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Kogel
1307 Hugo Visser JJD1 - Isala `96 1000m
Ver
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Ver Groep A
1308 Josse Kampen JJD1 - Isala `96 150m
1000m
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 1000m
1309 Mikai Snoek JJD1 - KAV Holland Kogel
Speer
JJD1 - KogelJJD1 - Speer
1310 Abel Molenaar JJD1 - Leiden 1000m SC
Hoog
JJD1 - 1000m SCJJD1 - Hoog groep A
1311 Davey Ouwehand JJD1 - Leiden 80m
150m
150m_f
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 150m_f
1312 Joep den Dulk JJD1 - Leiden 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
1313 Manne Baan JJD1 - Leiden 80m
80m_f
80mH
80mH_f
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 80mH_f
1314 Richard de Kort JJD1 - Leiden 80m
80mH
80mH_f
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 80mH_f
1315 Stan Berger JJD1 - Leiden Speer
Ver
JJD1 - SpeerJJD1 - Ver Groep B
1316 Quido Damhof JJD1 - MPM 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
1317 Sven Kosters JJD1 - MPM 80m
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Hoog Groep B
1318 Joppe van Sleeuwen JJD1 - Nijmegen 80m
1000m
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 1000m
1319 Sam van Keulen JJD1 - Nijmegen 1000m
Discus
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Discus
1320 Siebe Sesink JJD1 - Nijmegen Speer
Ver
JJD1 - SpeerJJD1 - Ver Groep A
1321 Aiden Schenk JJD1 - PAC 80m
150m
150m_f
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 150m_f
1322 Hamza Berkane JJD1 - PAC 1000m
80mH
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - 80mH
1323 Ivar Schiltmans JJD1 - PAC 1000m
Polshoog
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 JJD2 - Polshoog
1324 Quentin Bos JJD1 - PAC Hoog
Ver
JJD1 - Hoog Groep BJJD1 - Ver Groep B
1325 Quinten de Vos JJD1 - PAC 80mH
80mH_f
1000m SC
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 80mH_fJJD1 - 1000m SC
1326 Rimme Biewenga JJD1 - PAC 1000m
Kogel
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Kogel
1327 Tristan Demmers JJD1 - PAC 1000m
Speer
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Speer
1328 Yannick de Jong JJD1 - PAC 80m
80m_f
150m
150m_f
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 150m_f
1329 Hugo Post JJD1 - Phanos 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
1330 Liam Jongejan JJD1 - Phanos 1000m
80mH
80mH_f
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 80mH_f
1331 Mick Engels JJD1 - Phanos 80m
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Ver Groep B
1332 Milan van Dongen JJD1 - Phanos Hoog
JJD1 - Hoog groep A
1333 Raul Arias Flete JJD1 - Phanos Speer
Hoog
JJD1 - SpeerJJD1 - Hoog Groep B
1334 Juriaan Visser JJD1 - PH 1000m SC
Speer
JJD1 - 1000m SCJJD1 - Speer
1335 Luc Bouwens JJD1 - PH Speer
Ver
JJD1 - SpeerJJD1 - Ver Groep B
1336 Lucas Couwenberg JJD1 - PH 1000m
Discus
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Discus
1337 Marco van Gelder JJD1 - PH 80mH
1000m SC
1338 Jessy Struijs JJD1 - SAV Discus
Kogel
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Kogel
1339 Bjarne Maas JJD1 - Spado 1000m
80mH
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - 80mH
1340 Morris van...andbergen JJD1 - Spado 80m
1000m
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 1000m
1341 Thijs Bongers JJD1 - Swift Discus
Kogel
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Kogel
1342 Finn van Zomeren JJD1 - THOR Discus
Speer
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Speer
1343 Stan Hovens JJD1 - VRT 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
1344 Jefta van der Feen JJD2 - AAC 80mH
Ver
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - Ver groep B
1345 Teunis Pieters JJD2 - AAC Discus
JJD2 - Discus
1346 Ate Clobus JJD2 - AAC `61 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1347 Mike Berends JJD2 - AAC `61 Speer
Hoog
JJD2 - SpeerJJD2 - Hoog Groep A
1348 Tim Duker JJD2 - AAC `61 Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Kogel
1349 Marik Bredenoord JJD2 - AC TION Discus
Speer
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Speer
1350 Rens Gosselink JJD2 - AC TION 1000m SC
Polshoog
JJD2 - 1000m SCJJD1 JJD2 - Polshoog
1351 Sven Siebelt JJD2 - AC TION 80m
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Ver groep B
1352 Abel Kloppenburg JJD2 - AKU Ver
JJD2 - Ver groep B
1353 Enrico Cossuto JJD2 - Almere `81 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1354 Benjamin Post JJD2 - Altis 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1355 Niels Hulsman JJD2 - Altis 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1356 Philip Walraven JJD2 - Altis 150m
150m_f
80mH
80mH_f
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 150m_fJJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_f
1357 Rogier Groeneweg JJD2 - Altis 80mH
Discus
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - Discus
1358 Joep Kneppers JJD2 - ARV Ilion 80m
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Ver groep B
1359 Max Langeland JJD2 - AL73 80m
80m_f
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_f
1360 Julian van Rens JJD2 - ATV Venray 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1361 Tijn Bruins JJD2 - ATV Venray 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1362 Tim te Baerts JJD2 - ATV Venray Ver
JJD2 - Ver groep B
1363 Ward Verbruggen JJD2 - ATV Venray 80m
Discus
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Discus
1364 Mick van Schaffelaar JJD2 - AV 1923 Speer
Hoog
JJD2 - Hoog groep B
1365 Colin Alewijnse JJD2 - AV Aalsmeer 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1366 Luca Greven JJD2 - AV Argo Speer
JJD2 - Speer
1367 Hans Griesheimer JJD2 - AV Astylos Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Kogel
1368 Jacob Winkler JJD2 - AV Astylos 80m
1000m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 1000m
1369 Elf Meerman JJD2 - AV Atos 80mH
JJD2 - 80mH
1370 Leroy Eisden JJD2 - AV Atos 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1371 Mathijs van Os JJD2 - AV Attila Kogel
Speer
JJD2 - KogelJJD2 - Speer
1372 Tristen Strooper JJD2 - AV Attila Kogel
Speer
JJD2 - KogelJJD2 - Speer
1373 Timo Straathof JJD2 - AV Atverni 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1374 Jules Schaapman JJD2 - DVTR 150m
150m_f
1000m SC
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 150m_fJJD2 - 1000m SC
1375 Koen de Winter JJD2 - DVTR 1000m
Ver
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Ver groep B
1376 Jonas Bakker JJD2 - De Gemzen 1000m
1000m SC
JJD2 - 1000m SC
1377 Leon van der Geer JJD2 - De Spartaan 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1378 Rik Rozenburg JJD2 - De Spartaan 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1379 Ryan Bootsma JJD2 - De Spartaan 80mH
Ver
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - Ver groep A
1380 Siebe van Leeuwen JJD2 - De Spartaan 80m
JJD2 - 80m
1381 Robin Stoker JJD2 - de Sprinter 80m
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Ver groep A
1382 Aristide Karakoç JJD2 - AV Feniks Speer
Polshoog
JJD2 - SpeerJJD1 JJD2 - Polshoog
1383 Deverell Mezach JJD2 - AV Feniks 80m
80mH
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80mH
1384 Titus Nartey JJD2 - AV Feniks Discus
Hoog
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Hoog Groep A
1385 Coen Bloemberg JJD2 - Flevo Delta 150m
Polshoog
JJD2 - 150mJJD1 JJD2 - Polshoog
1386 Rowan Tiemes JJD2 - Flevo Delta Kogel
Speer
JJD2 - KogelJJD2 - Speer
1387 Ruben Scholte JJD2 - Flevo Delta Discus
Speer
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Speer
1388 Orlando Louwers JJD2 - AVGM 80m
80m_f
Hoog
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_fJJD2 - Hoog Groep A
1389 Tim van Tilburg JJD2 - AV Gouda 150m
150m_f
Speer
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 150m_fJJD2 - Speer
1390 Ryan Eelman JJD2 - AV Haarlem 1000m
Hoog
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Hoog groep B
1391 Jorai Verboom JJD2 - HLLM 80mH
Speer
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - Speer
1392 Jan Elsinga JJD2 - Heerenveen 80m
1000m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 1000m
1393 Lars van Kempen JJD2 - AV Iphitos 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1394 Daniël de Jong JJD2 - AV Jahn II Discus
Speer
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Speer
1395 Daan Sikkema JJD2 - AV Lionitas 80m
80m_f
80mH
80mH_f
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_fJJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_f
1396 Quinten Geleynse JJD2 - AV Lionitas Hoog
Ver
JJD2 - Hoog Groep AJJD2 - Ver groep A
1397 Sven van Gelderen JJD2 - AV Lycurgus 80mH
Ver
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - Ver groep A
1398 Timo Koenen JJD2 - AV Lycurgus 1000m
Kogel
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Kogel
1399 Tyrone Lak JJD2 - AV Lycurgus Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Kogel
1400 Matthijs Onink JJD2 - AV NOP 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1401 Stijn van der Waal JJD2 - AV Passaat Hoog
JJD2 - Hoog Groep A
1402 Boyd Steur JJD2 - AV PEC 1910 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1403 Julien Jansen JJD2 - AV PEC 1910 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1404 Len Bakker JJD2 - AV PEC 1910 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1405 Lukas Smit JJD2 - AV PEC 1910 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1406 Olaf Souren JJD2 - AV PEC 1910 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1407 Thijs ter Maat JJD2 - AV PEC 1910 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1408 Ivo Sjenitzer JJD2 - Pijnenburg 1000m
Hoog
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Hoog groep B
1409 Leonard van Eer JJD2 - Rijnsoever Discus
Hoog
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Hoog Groep A
1410 Twan Vossebelt JJD2 - AV Rijssen 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1411 Angelo de Nooijer JJD2 - AV Sparta 150m
150m_f
Ver
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 150m_fJJD2 - Ver groep A
1412 Beni Bank...i Mbuangi JJD2 - AV Sparta 80mH
80mH_f
Discus
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_fJJD2 - Discus
1413 Bryan Duff JJD2 - AV Sparta 80m
80m_f
Kogel
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_fJJD2 - Kogel
1414 Ryan Heeren JJD2 - AV Spiridon 80mH
80mH_f
1000m SC
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_fJJD2 - 1000m SC
1415 Mathijs Adriaanse JJD2 - SPLS Hoog
Ver
JJD2 - Hoog groep BJJD2 - Ver groep B
1416 Jasper Weij JJD2 - SPOB Hoog
JJD2 - Hoog groep B
1417 Mike Bakhuizen JJD2 - SPOB 80mH
Hoog
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - Hoog Groep A
1418 Jesse Boomaars JJD2 - AV Sprint 80m
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Ver groep B
1419 Jules van Kan JJD2 - AV Sprint 1000m
Speer
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Speer
1420 Luuk Pelkmans JJD2 - AV Sprint 80mH
80mH_f
Hoog
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_fJJD2 - Hoog Groep A
1421 Merijn Coenen JJD2 - AV Sprint Discus
JJD2 - Discus
1422 Chris van der Walle JJD2 - Start `78 Kogel
Speer
JJD2 - KogelJJD2 - Speer
1423 Maurijn van Dam JJD2 - Startbaan 80m
JJD2 - 80m
1424 Julian Kwakman JJD2 - Triathlon 80m
Hoog
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Hoog groep B
1425 Max Rijkers JJD2 - Triathlon 80m
80m_f
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_f
1426 Rhune van Doorn JJD2 - Triathlon 80m
1000m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 1000m
1427 Araya Wolfs JJD2 - AV Zeewolde 80m
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Ver groep A
1428 Storm Kuperus JJD2 - AV Zuidwal 80m
1000m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 1000m
1429 Sep de Jong JJD2 - AV34 80mH
80mH_f
Ver
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_fJJD2 - Ver groep A
1430 Ipe Verbrugge JJD2 - AV `56 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1431 Koen Steenblok JJD2 - AV `56 1000m
Ver
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Ver groep B
1432 Mats Vervoort JJD2 - Belgie 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1433 Joey Koster JJD2 - SPWS Speer
JJD2 - Speer
1434 Wout Harmsen JJD2 - Eindhoven 1000m
Hoog
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Hoog groep B
1435 Edward Dijkstra JJD2 - Fit 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1436 Lucas Gennisse JJD2 - Fortius Polshoog
JJD1 JJD2 - Polshoog
1437 Ben Roest JJD2 - GACH 80mH
Speer
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - Speer
1438 Florian Vriezen JJD2 - GACH 80mH
80mH_f
Polshoog
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_fJJD1 JJD2 - Polshoog
1439 Friso Bruins JJD2 - GACH 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1440 Jippe van ...ogenbroek JJD2 - GACH 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1441 Luce Wijma JJD2 - GACH 80mH
Speer
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - Speer
1442 Senne Gisius JJD2 - GACH Hoog
Polshoog
JJD2 - Hoog Groep AJJD1 JJD2 - Polshoog
1443 Tibbe Teeuwen JJD2 - GACH 80m
80m_f
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_fJJD2 - Ver groep A
1444 Julian Keun JJD2 - Groningen 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1445 Lucas Koeling JJD2 - GVAC 1000m
Speer
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Speer
1446 Silas van der Schaaf JJD2 - Haag 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1447 Luuk Verhoeven JJD2 - HAC 150m
Speer
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - Speer
1448 Stan Buurman JJD2 - HAC 1000m
Hoog
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Hoog groep B
1449 David Fontein JJD2 - HLLS 80mH
Ver
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - Ver groep B
1450 Finn van Ek JJD2 - HLLS 1000m SC
JJD2 - 1000m SC
1451 Floris van der Vijgh JJD2 - HLLS 150m
150m_f
Ver
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 150m_fJJD2 - Ver groep B
1452 Harm Welleweerd JJD2 - HLLS 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1453 Neo Thijssen JJD2 - HLLS Kogel
Speer
JJD2 - KogelJJD2 - Speer
1454 Sam de Wild JJD2 - HLLS 1000m SC
JJD2 - 1000m SC
1455 Wout Hogenboom JJD2 - HLLS 80m
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Ver groep B
1456 Marciano Ottenhof JJD2 - Leiden 80m
80m_f
Kogel
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_fJJD2 - Kogel
1457 Sander Ottenheim JJD2 - Leiden Discus
Hoog
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Hoog Groep A
1458 Joost Leverink JJD2 - MPM 150m
Hoog
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - Hoog groep B
1459 Leon Wiedemeijer JJD2 - MPM 1000m SC
Kogel
JJD2 - 1000m SCJJD2 - Kogel
1460 Joachim Kooij JJD2 - DVTR 1000m
80mH
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - 80mH
1461 Ilja Toonen JJD2 - Nijmegen 1000m
80mH
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - 80mH
1462 Jaro Halsema JJD2 - Nijmegen Hoog
Ver
JJD2 - Hoog groep BJJD2 - Ver groep B
1463 Julius van Loon JJD2 - Nijmegen Kogel
Hoog
JJD2 - KogelJJD2 - Hoog Groep A
1464 Quinten de Wildt JJD2 - Nijmegen 1000m
Speer
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Speer
1465 Simon Schinagl JJD2 - Nijmegen 80m
150m
150m_f
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 150m_f
1466 Barend van de Donk JJD2 - PAC Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Kogel
1467 Giel van Veen JJD2 - PAC 1000m
Speer
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Speer
1468 Jarno van Daalen JJD2 - PAC Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Kogel
1469 Jessy van der Vegt JJD2 - PAC Speer
Ver
JJD2 - SpeerJJD2 - Ver groep A
1470 Jin van der Lee JJD2 - PAC Hoog
Ver
JJD2 - Hoog Groep AJJD2 - Ver groep A
1471 Jozuah Revierre JJD2 - PAC 80mH
80mH_f
Ver
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_fJJD2 - Ver groep A
1472 Leif Jaspers JJD2 - PAC 1000m
Speer
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Speer
1473 Levi de Bruijn JJD2 - PAC 1000m
80mH
80mH_f
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_f
1474 Matthijs de Jong JJD2 - PAC 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1475 Rick Schipper JJD2 - PAC Kogel
JJD2 - Kogel
1476 Daan Eggenkamp JJD2 - Phanos 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1477 Daniel Lu...cheurleer JJD2 - Phanos 80m
150m
150m_f
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 150m_f
1478 Emil de Graaf JJD2 - Phanos 80m
1000m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 1000m
1479 Friso Koedijk JJD2 - Phanos 80m
Hoog
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Hoog groep B
1480 Ids Kok JJD2 - Phanos Discus
Speer
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Speer
1481 Jonan Haverkamp JJD2 - Phanos Hoog
JJD2 - Hoog groep B
1482 Willem Hammink JJD2 - Phanos 80mH
Ver
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - Ver groep B
1483 Casper Couwenberg JJD2 - PH Hoog
Polshoog
JJD2 - Hoog groep BJJD1 JJD2 - Polshoog
1484 Robbie Smulders JJD2 - PH Discus
Speer
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Speer
1485 Samuel Dobbelstein JJD2 - PH 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1486 Aaron Ponne JJD2 - SAV Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Kogel
1487 Cas Rijvers JJD2 - Scopias 80m
80mH
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80mH
1488 Finn van de Klundert JJD2 - Scopias 80m
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Ver groep A
1489 Jayden Zanders JJD2 - Scopias 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1490 Seppe Swinkels JJD2 - Scopias 80m
150m
150m_f
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 150m_f
1491 Thomas Aerdts JJD2 - Scopias 1000m
80mH
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - 80mH
1492 Stijn Groeneveld JJD2 - Scorpio Speer
JJD2 - Speer
1493 Julian Nijssen JJD2 - Spado 80m
150m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 150m
1494 Luca Dooper JJD2 - Tempo AV 150m
1000m
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 1000m
1495 Pim van der Maale JJD2 - THOR 80m
80m_f
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_fJJD2 - Ver groep A
1496 Diedrik Ooms JJD2 - Typhoon 80mH
Hoog
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - Hoog groep B
1497 Matthijs Knoop JJD2 - Typhoon Discus
Speer
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Speer
1498 Rik Janissen JJD2 - VRT 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
1499 Wesley Monster JJD2 - Voorne 80m
80m_f
Hoog
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_fJJD2 - Hoog Groep A
1500 Ilse Johannes MJD1 - AAC 60m
150m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 150m
1501 Madelief Rave MJD1 - AAC 1000m
Kogel
1502 La-Keisha ...acintosch MJD1 - AAV `36 60m
60m_f
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - Ver Groep A
1503 Lieke van Tol MJD1 - AAV `36 150m
Speer
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - Speer
1504 Lizette de Jong MJD1 - AAV `36 60m
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Ver Groep B
1505 Huwaidah Haruna MJD1 - AC TION 60mH
60mH_f
Ver
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_fMJD1 - Ver Groep A
1506 Jente van der Meer MJD1 - AC TION Speer
Polshoog
MJD1 - SpeerMJD1 en MJ... Polshoog
1507 Nikki Mulder MJD1 - AC TION 60mH
60mH_f
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_fMJD1 - Hoog Groep A
1508 Ruby Jansen MJD1 - AC TION 150m
150m_f
Ver
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 150m_fMJD1 - Ver Groep A
1509 Maud Schrama MJD1 - AKU 60m
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Ver Groep B
1510 Benita Beerse MJD1 - Almere `81 1000m
Kogel
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Kogel
1511 Kayneisha ...sterwolde MJD1 - Almere `81 60m
150m
1512 Louise Staartjes MJD1 - Almere `81 Discus
Kogel
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Kogel
1513 Bente Rutten MJD1 - Altis 150m
Kogel
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - Kogel
1514 Faisa Nicolaas MJD1 - Altis 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
1515 Imke van der Spoel MJD1 - Altis 60mH
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Hoog Groep B
1516 Marit Elkerbout MJD1 - Altis 1000m
Hoog
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Hoog Groep B
1517 Olivia Lo...Kooijmans MJD1 - Altis 1000m
Discus
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Discus
1518 Elianne Hopman MJD1 - ARV Ilion Kogel
Speer
MJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Speer
1519 Emma Aarts MJD1 - Maastricht 1000m SC
MJD1 - 1000m SC
1520 Anne Jongedijk MJD1 - AV 1923 60mH
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Hoog Groep B
1521 Doris Thomas MJD1 - AV 1923 Hoog
MJD1 - Hoog Groep B
1522 Kaitlyn Groot MJD1 - AV 1923 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
1523 Nehissa Hendriks MJD1 - AV 1923 60m
60m_f
150m
150m_f
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 150m_f
1524 Alyssa Koobs MJD1 - AV Atos 60m
Discus
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Discus
1525 Claudia Rimedia MJD1 - AV Atos 1000m
60mH
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - 60mH
1526 Gwen Bleyert MJD1 - AV Atos Hoog
MJD1 - Hoog Groep B
1527 Lea Imadalou MJD1 - AV Atos Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - SpeerMJD1 - Hoog Groep B
1528 Nikita Bons MJD1 - AV Atos 1000m
Discus
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Discus
1529 Evie de Roos MJD1 - AV Atverni 1000m
1530 Maud te Pas MJD1 - AV Atverni 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
1531 Isabelle v...n Aardweg MJD1 - Clytoneus Hoog
MJD1 - Hoog Groep A
1532 Anouk Barten MJD1 - AV De Keien 60m
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Hoog Groep B
1533 Chevelle Brown MJD1 - AV Feniks 60mH
Kogel
MJD1 - Kogel
1534 Joanne Pique MJD1 - AV Feniks 60m
60m_f
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - Hoog Groep A
1535 Nanayaa Ow...ah Awotwe MJD1 - AV Feniks Discus
Kogel
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Kogel
1536 Veronique Veldhuis MJD1 - AV Feniks Ver
MJD1 - Ver Groep A
1537 Lotte Aerts MJD1 - AVGM 1000m
1000m SC
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - 1000m SC
1538 Milou Keulstra MJD1 - AVGM 60mH
60mH_f
Speer
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_fMJD1 - Speer
1539 Shamilla Martina MJD1 - AV Gouda 60m
1000m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 1000m
1540 Rosa Klinkspoor MJD1 - AV Haarlem 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
1541 Roos Stroet MJD1 - HLLM 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
1542 Elisabeth de Haan MJD1 - Heerenveen 150m
150m_f
Ver
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 150m_fMJD1 - Ver Groep A
1543 Sanne Pultrum MJD1 - Heerenveen 1000m
Hoog
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Hoog Groep B
1544 Milou Sieperda MJD1 - HRRR Kogel
Hoog
MJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Hoog Groep A
1545 Lisa Sevenhuijsen MJD1 - AV Hylas 150m
Hoog
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - Hoog Groep B
1546 Sarah van Exel MJD1 - AV Hylas 150m
Ver
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - Ver Groep B
1547 Linda de Vries MJD1 - AV Impala 60mH
Speer
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Speer
1548 Edith Jensma MJD1 - AV Lionitas Discus
Speer
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Speer
1549 Babette Bosse MJD1 - AV Lycurgus 150m
Hoog
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - Hoog Groep A
1550 Sanne Loomans MJD1 - AV Lycurgus 60m
60m_f
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - Ver Groep A
1551 Rava de Haan MJD1 - NEAV 1000m
Speer
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Speer
1552 Floortje Lusthof MJD1 - Olympus `70 150m
150m_f
Hoog
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 150m_fMJD1 - Hoog Groep A
1553 Jet van Mierlo MJD1 - Olympus `70 60mH
60mH_f
1000m SC
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_fMJD1 - 1000m SC
1554 Ilana Akkerman MJD1 - Pijnenburg Discus
Speer
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Speer
1555 Lotte Hobbij MJD1 - Rijnsoever 60m
1000m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 1000m
1556 Dianthe Scherphof MJD1 - AV Rijssen 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
1557 Dewina Holstein MJD1 - AV Sparta 60mH
Discus
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Discus
1558 Dilsahnur Özata MJD1 - AV Sparta 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
1559 Isabella Gurunian MJD1 - AV Sparta 150m
Speer
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - Speer
1560 Johanna Burchett MJD1 - AV Sparta 60m
Discus
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Discus
1561 Lilly van Bunge MJD1 - AV Sparta 60m
1000m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 1000m
1562 Olivia Stols MJD1 - AV Sparta 60m
Kogel
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Kogel
1563 Sanne Hogendorp MJD1 - AV Sparta 60mH
Ver
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Ver Groep B
1564 Senna Laureijssen MJD1 - AV Spiridon 60mH
Kogel
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Kogel
1565 Djayla Hoek MJD1 - AV Sprint 1000m
1000m SC
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - 1000m SC
1566 Roza Felin... Willemen MJD1 - AV Sprint 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
1567 Djuna Gersen MJD1 - Startbaan 150m
Speer
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - Speer
1568 Sacha Oostenbrug MJD1 - Startbaan 60m
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Ver Groep B
1569 Mies Vliegen MJD1 - AV Statina 1000m
Hoog
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Hoog Groep B
1570 Berrit Roex MJD1 - Triathlon 60m
150m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 150m
1571 Indy Broer MJD1 - Triathlon 60m
150m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 150m
1572 Lara van 't Klooster MJD1 - Triathlon 60m
1000m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 1000m
1573 Femke Veldkamp MJD1 - AV Wijchen Discus
Speer
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Speer
1574 Julia Schaaps MJD1 - AV Wijchen 60mH
Discus
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Discus
1575 Lotte Moolenaar MJD1 - AV Wijchen 60mH
MJD1 - 60mH
1576 Daphne van der Lecq MJD1 - AV34 Hoog
Ver
MJD1 - Hoog Groep AMJD1 - Ver Groep A
1577 Kim Dantuma MJD1 - AV34 Speer
Ver
MJD1 - SpeerMJD1 - Ver Groep B
1578 Lotte Bonhof MJD1 - AV34 1000m
Ver
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Ver Groep B
1579 Vé Fredriks MJD1 - AV34 150m
1000m
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 1000m
1580 Pippa Chadwick MJD1 - AV `40 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
1581 Tess Homan MJD1 - AV `40 1000m SC
MJD1 - 1000m SC
1582 Brigitte de Geus MJD1 - AV `56 Hoog
Ver
MJD1 - Hoog Groep AMJD1 - Ver Groep A
1583 Evi de Ruijter MJD1 - Avantri 60mH
Speer
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Speer
1584 Fleur Rietveld MJD1 - Avantri 150m
150m_f
Hoog
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 150m_fMJD1 - Hoog Groep A
1585 Merel Kuijf MJD1 - Avantri 1000m
Ver
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Ver Groep B
1586 Jolie Baerveldt MJD1 - AVON Discus
Speer
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Speer
1587 Kiara Sluijpers MJD1 - AVON 1000m
1000m SC
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - 1000m SC
1588 Bibi van 't Veld MJD1 - CAV Energie 1000m
Hoog
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Hoog Groep A
1589 Esmee Stok MJD1 - CAV Energie 60m
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Ver Groep B
1590 Jade Bosman MJD1 - CAV Energie 60m
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Ver Groep A
1591 Jade Schuitema MJD1 - Ciko `66 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
1592 Sophie Eikendal MJD1 - Ciko `66 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
1593 Eline Gerritsen MJD1 - Climax 60mH
Ver
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Ver Groep A
1594 Lisa Navarro MJD1 - Climax 150m
150m_f
Speer
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 150m_fMJD1 - Speer
1595 Daniek van Loon MJD1 - DAK Kogel
Speer
MJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Speer
1596 Elien Smits MJD1 - DAK 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
1597 Britt de Graaf MJD1 - DEM 150m
1000m
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 1000m
1598 Fiene Rosendaal MJD1 - DEM 150m
Ver
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - Ver Groep A
1599 Chloé Zerbib MJD1 - DNMC Discus
Kogel
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Kogel
1600 Lyanne Spijkman MJD1 - SPWS 1000m SC
MJD1 - 1000m SC
1601 Sabine Struik MJD1 - SPWS 150m
Speer
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - Speer
1602 Anneloes v... Erkelens MJD1 - Fit 150m
Hoog
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - Hoog Groep A
1603 Denise Kliphuis MJD1 - Fit 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
1604 Hannah Vos MJD1 - Fit 1000m
Ver
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Ver Groep B
1605 Iris Breslau MJD1 - Fit 150m
60mH
60mH_f
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_f
1606 Elisha Kwofie MJD1 - GACH 60m
Kogel
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Kogel
1607 Ivanka Majoor MJD1 - GACH 60m
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Ver Groep B
1608 Julia Velt MJD1 - GACH 60mH
1000m SC
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 1000m SC
1609 Karlijn Greeve MJD1 - GACH Discus
Speer
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Speer
1610 Sabine Renaud MJD1 - GACH Discus
Kogel
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Kogel
1611 Sylke Faber MJD1 - GACH 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
1612 Tess Wuring MJD1 - GACH Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - Speer
1613 Julia Dokter MJD1 - Groningen 60mH
60mH_f
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_fMJD1 - Hoog Groep A
1614 Nynke Huitema MJD1 - Groningen 60m
150m
150m_f
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 150m_f
1615 Sterre Kievit MJD1 - Groningen 150m
1000m
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 1000m
1616 Layla van Berkel MJD1 - HAC 150m
1000m
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 1000m
1617 Luna van den Heuvel MJD1 - HAC 150m
Kogel
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - Kogel
1618 Ella Haaksman MJD1 - HLLS 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
1619 Hanne Pinxterhuis MJD1 - HLLS Kogel
Speer
MJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Speer
1620 Iris Loonstra MJD1 - HLLS Kogel
Speer
MJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Speer
1621 Jackie Vissers MJD1 - HLLS 150m
1000m
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 1000m
1622 Tessa Evelein MJD1 - HLLS 60m
60m_f
Kogel
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - Kogel
1623 Lisa Hoogervorst MJD1 - Isala `96 60m
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Hoog Groep A
1624 NAËLL Huijsmans MJD1 - Isala `96 1000m
1000m SC
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - 1000m SC
1625 Door van Schaik MJD1 - Leiden 150m
Hoog
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - Hoog Groep B
1626 Isa Ong MJD1 - Leiden 60m
60mH
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60mH
1627 Jasmijn van Tol MJD1 - Leiden 150m
1000m
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 1000m
1628 Kiira van Dijk MJD1 - Leiden 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
1629 Mae van den Berg MJD1 - Leiden 60m
60m_f
60mH
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - 60mH
1630 Emma de Jong MJD1 - OSM `75 1000m
1000m SC
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - 1000m SC
1631 Arianne Punt MJD1 - PAC Discus
Kogel
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Kogel
1632 Felicia Felter MJD1 - PAC 60m
60m_f
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - Ver Groep A
1633 Merel Tieman MJD1 - PAC Speer
MJD1 - Speer
1634 Mette Dui...van Twist MJD1 - PAC Hoog
Polshoog
MJD1 - Hoog Groep BMJD1 en MJ... Polshoog
1635 Nana Gassama MJD1 - PAC 60m
60mH
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60mH
1636 Ròbin Martha MJD1 - PAC 60mH
60mH_f
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_fMJD1 - Hoog Groep A
1637 Eleanor Musil MJD1 - Phanos 60m
1000m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 1000m
1638 Ella Braun MJD1 - Phanos 60mH
1000m SC
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 1000m SC
1639 Hannah den Breejen MJD1 - Phanos 60m
Kogel
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Kogel
1640 Juliette ...van Driel MJD1 - Phanos 1000m
Speer
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Speer
1641 Laura Herrebrugh MJD1 - Phanos 1000m
Ver
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Ver Groep B
1642 Lisemijn v...den Bosch MJD1 - Phanos Speer
Ver
MJD1 - SpeerMJD1 - Ver Groep A
1643 Marit Vermeij MJD1 - Phanos 60m
1000m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 1000m
1644 Olivia Musil MJD1 - Phanos 60mH
1000m SC
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 1000m SC
1645 Puck Bronkhorst MJD1 - Phanos 60m
60m_f
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - Ver Groep A
1646 Rosa Matthijssen MJD1 - Phanos Discus
Kogel
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Kogel
1647 Isis Maas MJD1 - PH 60m
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Ver Groep A
1648 Nienke Overmeijer MJD1 - PH Kogel
Ver
MJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Ver Groep B
1649 Noa van Velzen MJD1 - PH 150m
Ver
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - Ver Groep A
1650 Elin van den Berg MJD1 - Rotterdam 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
1651 Keysha Tujeehut MJD1 - Rotterdam Discus
Kogel
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Kogel
1652 Mees de Jong MJD1 - Rotterdam 60mH
60mH_f
Polshoog
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_fMJD1 en MJ... Polshoog
1653 Ella Klumpenhouwer MJD1 - SAV 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
1654 Melissa van Velzen MJD1 - SAV Kogel
Hoog
MJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Hoog Groep B
1655 Bente Jacobs MJD1 - Scopias 60m
150m
150m_f
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 150m_f
1656 Sjuulke Heinrichs MJD1 - Scopias 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
1657 Sofie Bos MJD1 - Scopias 60m
1000m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 1000m
1658 Fenne Bijlhouwer MJD1 - Spado Discus
Kogel
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Kogel
1659 Georgina Blaine MJD1 - Spado 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_f
1660 Luanna Vergeer MJD1 - Spado 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
1661 Tinka Fokke MJD1 - Spado Discus
Speer
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Speer
1662 Delphine v...der Grijn MJD1 - Typhoon 150m
1000m
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 1000m
1663 Liv-Grete Diem MJD1 - Typhoon 60mH
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Hoog Groep B
1664 Esmée Aartsen MJD1 - VAV Speer
Ver
MJD1 - SpeerMJD1 - Ver Groep B
1665 Isra Soulimani MJD1 - VAV 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
1666 Mara Arends MJD1 - VAV 60mH
Ver
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Ver Groep B
1667 Melissa van Keulen MJD1 - VAV 150m
Discus
1668 Rosan de Jong MJD2 - AAC 150m
Kogel
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Kogel
1669 Britt van den Hoven MJD2 - AAC `61 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
1670 Emma Vreijling MJD2 - AAV `36 60m
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150m
1671 Femke van der Zanden MJD2 - AAV `36 Ver
MJD2 - Ver Groep A
1672 Jana Nagtegaal MJD2 - AAV `36 150m
Hoog
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Hoog Groep A
1673 Joyce Rijsdam MJD2 - AAV `36 60mH
MJD2 - 60mH
1674 Marijn Kieft MJD2 - AAV `36 60mH
Speer
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Speer
1675 Yzara van der Born MJD2 - AAV `36 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
1676 Joan Hardon MJD2 - AC TION 60mH
60mH_f
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_fMJD2 - Ver Groep A
1677 Kris Oosterveld MJD2 - AC TION 60m
60m_f
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - Ver Groep A
1678 Esmee Meering MJD2 - AKU Speer
MJD2 - Speer
1679 Filia Kaffatos MJD2 - AKU Ver
MJD2 - Ver Groep B
1680 Lexie Romme MJD2 - AKU 1000m
1681 Blessin UIterwijk MJD2 - Almere `81 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ver Groep A
1682 Laila Yahyaoui MJD2 - Almere `81 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
1683 Vera Lutgendorp MJD2 - Almere `81 Kogel
Hoog
MJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Hoog Groep A
1684 Abigail Noruwa MJD2 - Altis 150m
150m_f
60mH
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 150m_fMJD2 - 60mH
1685 Elena Slagt MJD2 - Altis Kogel
Hoog
MJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Hoog Groep A
1686 Indy Kortman MJD2 - Altis Hoog
Ver
MJD2 - Hoog Groep BMJD2 - Ver Groep B
1687 Kyana Richards MJD2 - Altis Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel
1688 Liva Hofste MJD2 - Altis 60m
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150m
1689 Maureen Baartmans MJD2 - Altis Discus
MJD2 - Discus
1690 Noralie Schuurman MJD2 - Altis 60m
MJD2 - 60m
1691 Sophie van Gurp MJD2 - ACHL 1000m
Ver
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - Ver Groep B
1692 Lies Kneppers MJD2 - ARV Ilion 1000m
Polshoog
MJD2 - 1000mMJD1 en MJ... Polshoog
1693 Elizah Tammel MJD2 - AL73 60m
1000m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 1000m
1694 Britt Achten MJD2 - ATV Venray 60m
Kogel
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Kogel
1695 Chayel Bletterman MJD2 - ATV Venray 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
1696 Pam de Kruif MJD2 - AV 1923 1000m
Ver
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - Ver Groep B
1697 Aafke Wijkmans MJD2 - AV Astylos 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
1698 Lana Boshuizen MJD2 - AV Atos Kogel
Speer
MJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Speer
1699 Stella Kuijs MJD2 - AV Atos 60m
60mH
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mH
1700 Anne Maryse Fluit MJD2 - AV Atverni 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
1701 Merlijne van Doorn MJD2 - AV Atverni 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
1702 Noor ter Rahe MJD2 - AV Atverni 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
1703 Renske Langelaan MJD2 - AV Atverni 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
1704 Jaane Visschers MJD2 - AV Caesar 60m
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150m
1705 Eline Booms MJD2 - Castricum 60mH
Kogel
MJD2 - 60mH
1706 Lenneke Pettinga MJD2 - Castricum Hoog
Ver
MJD2 - Hoog Groep BMJD2 - Ver Groep B
1707 Bente Hanekamp MJD2 - De Gemzen Discus
Speer
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Speer
1708 Maud Brouwer MJD2 - De Gemzen 60mH
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Ver Groep B
1709 Jarit van der Ven MJD2 - De Spartaan Kogel
MJD2 - Kogel
1710 Denise Riep MJD2 - Flevo Delta 150m
150m_f
60mH
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 150m_fMJD2 - 60mH
1711 Evi Falkena MJD2 - Flevo Delta 1000m SC
MJD2 - 1000m SC
1712 Kim Remijn MJD2 - Flevo Delta 1000m SC
Kogel
MJD2 - 1000m SCMJD2 - Kogel
1713 Sanne de Bruin MJD2 - Flevo Delta 150m
Discus
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Discus
1714 Norah van den Berg MJD2 - AV Fortuna 60m
1000m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 1000m
1715 Ziza Kemper MJD2 - AV Haarlem 150m
Ver
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Ver Groep B
1716 Myrthe Jansen MJD2 - HLLM 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
1717 Manon Hoedjes MJD2 - AV Hera Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel
1718 Meike Rozemeijer MJD2 - AV Hera 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
1719 Sophie Le Blansch MJD2 - Hollandia Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel
1720 Nynke Rijpma MJD2 - HRRR 60mH
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Ver Groep A
1721 Lana Broers MJD2 - AV Hylas 150m
150m_f
60mH
60mH_f
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 150m_fMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_f
1722 Sennah Bax MJD2 - AV Hylas Discus
Ver
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Ver Groep B
1723 Alyssa Bulthuis MJD2 - AV Impala 60mH
Discus
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Discus
1724 Martje ter Doest MJD2 - AV Impala 150m
Hoog
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Hoog Groep B
1725 Meike Hollink MJD2 - AV Iphitos 60mH
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Ver Groep B
1726 Bernice Frank MJD2 - AV Lionitas 1000m
Ver
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - Ver Groep A
1727 Fione Fennema MJD2 - AV Lionitas 60m
Kogel
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Kogel
1728 Maite Stienstra MJD2 - AV Lionitas 150m
Kogel
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Kogel
1729 Shanara va...Zandvoort MJD2 - AV Lionitas 60m
150m
150m_f
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 150m_f
1730 Tessa de Roos MJD2 - AV Lionitas 60mH
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Hoog Groep A
1731 Yara de Boer MJD2 - AV Lionitas 60mH
60mH_f
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_fMJD2 - Hoog Groep A
1732 Erzsi Diehl MJD2 - AV Lycurgus 150m
1000m
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 1000m
1733 Eva Kuipers MJD2 - AV Lycurgus 150m
1000m
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 1000m
1734 Léonie Deumers MJD2 - AV Lycurgus Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel
1735 Lente van Dijk MJD2 - AV Lycurgus 60mH
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Ver Groep B
1736 Lindsey van der Plas MJD2 - AV Lycurgus Hoog
Polshoog
MJD2 - Hoog Groep BMJD1 en MJ... Polshoog
1737 Mila de Bruin MJD2 - AV Lycurgus 60m
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Hoog Groep B
1738 Noelle Veraart MJD2 - AV Lycurgus 1000m
Hoog
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - Hoog Groep B
1739 Brenda De Vos MJD2 - NEAV 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
1740 Jeslyn Doran MJD2 - NEAV 60m
MJD2 - 60m
1741 Laura Babucci MJD2 - NEAV 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
1742 Nienke Mast MJD2 - NEAV 1000m SC
MJD2 - 1000m SC
1743 Nora van Gompel MJD2 - NEAV 60m
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150m
1744 Manon van der Zwaard MJD2 - AV NOP 60mH
60mH_f
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_fMJD2 - Ver Groep A
1745 Maud van Bentem MJD2 - AV NOP Hoog
MJD2 - Hoog Groep A
1746 Luna Pedemonte MJD2 - Olympus `70 Discus
Speer
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Speer
1747 Maaike Boers MJD2 - Olympus `70 150m
1000m SC
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 1000m SC
1748 Mieko Hartman MJD2 - Olympus `70 Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel
1749 Pien Mittertreiner MJD2 - Olympus `70 Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel
1750 Femi Ayodeji MJD2 - AV PEC 1910 60m
60m_f
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - Ver Groep A
1751 Sara Meijer MJD2 - AV PEC 1910 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
1752 Emily Verhoef MJD2 - Pijnenburg 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
1753 Lauren Goseling MJD2 - Rijnsoever 1000m
Hoog
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - Hoog Groep B
1754 Laura Boers MJD2 - AV Rijssen 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
1755 Charissa Boeters MJD2 - AV Sparta 60mH
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Ver Groep A
1756 Mounia Ahraoui MJD2 - AV Sparta Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel
1757 Noelle Schalk MJD2 - AV Spiridon Hoog
Ver
MJD2 - Hoog Groep BMJD2 - Ver Groep B
1758 Iris van Holten MJD2 - SPOB 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ver Groep B
1759 Angel-Lynn van Vugt MJD2 - AV Sprint 150m
MJD2 - 150m
1760 Juul de Reijdt MJD2 - AV Sprint 60mH
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Hoog Groep A
1761 Nahila Tebonou MJD2 - AV Sprint 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_f
1762 Sarah Buijs MJD2 - AV Sprint Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel
1763 Yara van der Heijden MJD2 - AV Sprint 60mH
MJD2 - 60mH
1764 Fanny den Uyl MJD2 - Startbaan 60m
1000m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 1000m
1765 Floortje de Jonge MJD2 - Startbaan 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ver Groep B
1766 Simone Roos MJD2 - Startbaan 60m
MJD2 - 60m
1767 Jet Vliegen MJD2 - AV Statina 60m
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150m
1768 Jinte Kreugel MJD2 - AV Unitas 60m
60m_f
Speer
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - Speer
1769 Anne Moolenaar MJD2 - AV Wijchen Hoog
MJD2 - Hoog Groep A
1770 Minke Keltjens MJD2 - AV Wijchen 60m
1000m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 1000m
1771 Sofie Dam MJD2 - AV Wijchen Kogel
MJD2 - Kogel
1772 Suzanne Otto MJD2 - AV Zaanland Ver
MJD2 - Ver Groep A
1773 Isa van Puffelen MJD2 - AV34 Hoog
Ver
MJD2 - Hoog Groep AMJD2 - Ver Groep A
1774 Chiara van Sambeek MJD2 - AV `40 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
1775 Yara Karelse MJD2 - AV `56 150m
Ver
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Ver Groep B
1776 Laura van den Brand MJD2 - AVON Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel
1777 Iris van der Horst MJD2 - BAV 60mH
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Hoog Groep B
1778 Sterre de Jonge MJD2 - BAV 150m
1000m
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 1000m
1779 Cecilia Lima MJD2 - CAV Energie 1000m SC
Speer
MJD2 - 1000m SCMJD2 - Speer
1780 Evi Van der Linden MJD2 - CAV Energie 60m
MJD2 - 60m
1781 Isabel van Prehn MJD2 - CAV Energie Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel
1782 Lila van Nieuwkoop MJD2 - CAV Energie 1000m
Kogel
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - Kogel
1783 Loes Rode MJD2 - SPWS Kogel
MJD2 - Kogel
1784 Lieke Zijlstra MJD2 - Eindhoven 60m
1000m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 1000m
1785 Zoë Geurtz MJD2 - Eindhoven 60m
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150m
1786 Anniek de Lange MJD2 - Fortius 150m
150m_f
Ver
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 150m_fMJD2 - Ver Groep A
1787 Cristy Pieter MJD2 - Fortius 60m
60m_f
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - Ver Groep A
1788 Femke Wijbenga MJD2 - Fortius Polshoog
MJD1 en MJ... Polshoog
1789 Jil Vogelaar MJD2 - Fortius Speer
Polshoog
MJD2 - SpeerMJD1 en MJ... Polshoog
1790 Veerle Uilhoorn MJD2 - Fortius Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel
1791 Dinisha Overvliet MJD2 - GACH 60m
MJD2 - 60m
1792 Iris Mackaaij MJD2 - GACH Discus
Speer
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Speer
1793 Paula Kliphuis MJD2 - GACH Discus
Ver
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Ver Groep B
1794 Tess Janssen MJD2 - GACH 60mH
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Hoog Groep B
1795 Ellen Teunter MJD2 - Groningen 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ver Groep B
1796 Jip Boerema MJD2 - Groningen 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
1797 Sascha Keukenkamp MJD2 - Groningen 60mH
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Ver Groep A
1798 Alida Tanggahma MJD2 - Haag Hoog
Ver
MJD2 - Hoog Groep AMJD2 - Ver Groep A
1799 Nikki Verweij MJD2 - Haag Kogel
Speer
MJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Speer
1800 Oceane Zemering MJD2 - Haag 150m
Ver
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Ver Groep B
1801 Eline Kovac MJD2 - HAC Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel
1802 Sophie van... Boogaart MJD2 - HAC 60m
60m_f
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_f
1803 Milou Karssies MJD2 - HAC `63 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
1804 Aisha Meijer MJD2 - HLLS 60m
Kogel
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Kogel
1805 Nikita Vissers MJD2 - HLLS 150m
60mH
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 60mH
1806 Olivie van...er Linden MJD2 - HLLS 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
1807 Sanne Geurtsen MJD2 - HLLS 60mH
1000m SC
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 1000m SC
1808 Julia Fahner MJD2 - Isala `96 150m
MJD2 - 150m
1809 Bodil de Jong MJD2 - Leiden Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel
1810 Carolina Ricci MJD2 - Leiden 60m
60mH
60mH_f
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_f
1811 Femke Zwaan MJD2 - Leiden 60mH
Kogel
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Kogel
1812 Jet vd Heijden MJD2 - Leiden Kogel
Speer
MJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Speer
1813 Juul Cuypers MJD2 - Leiden Hoog
Ver
MJD2 - Hoog Groep BMJD2 - Ver Groep B
1814 Linde Candido MJD2 - Leiden Discus
Hoog
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Hoog Groep B
1815 Yin Yin de Ridder MJD2 - Leiden 60m
MJD2 - 60m
1816 Indy Lagarde MJD2 - LGAS 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
1817 Anne Hoomoedt MJD2 - PAC Discus
Ver
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Ver Groep A
1818 Elin van Walsum MJD2 - PAC 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ver Groep B
1819 Elise de Jong MJD2 - PAC 60mH
Polshoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD1 en MJ... Polshoog
1820 Florianne van Uden MJD2 - PAC 60mH
Kogel
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Kogel
1821 Jada Vredebregt MJD2 - PAC Discus
Speer
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Speer
1822 Layana Chrafih MJD2 - PAC 1000m SC
MJD2 - 1000m SC
1823 Lotta Zuijdgeest MJD2 - PAC 60mH
60mH_f
Polshoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_fMJD1 en MJ... Polshoog
1824 Madelief Verweij MJD2 - PAC Hoog
MJD2 - Hoog Groep B
1825 Merel Dielessen MJD2 - PAC 60mH
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Hoog Groep A
1826 Najila Donata MJD2 - PAC 60m
Speer
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Speer
1827 Piret Nijhoff MJD2 - PAC Speer
MJD2 - Speer
1828 Tess Jack MJD2 - PAC 60m
60m_f
150m
150m_f
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 150m_f
1829 Cecilia Kuipers MJD2 - Phanos 1000m
Speer
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - Speer
1830 Charlotte Buwalda MJD2 - Phanos 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_f
1831 Denne Koning MJD2 - Phanos 60m
MJD2 - 60m
1832 Emilie Potjer MJD2 - Phanos 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
1833 Jill Koswal MJD2 - Phanos 60m
1000m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 1000m
1834 Milou van den Berg MJD2 - Phanos Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel
1835 Nora van Seventer MJD2 - Phanos 60m
1000m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 1000m
1836 Saar Visser MJD2 - Phanos 60m
60mH
60mH_f
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_f
1837 Tahnee Bijnoe MJD2 - Phanos 60m
60m_f
150m
150m_f
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 150m_f
1838 Tess van Zuilen MJD2 - Phanos 1000m
60mH
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - 60mH
1839 Veronique van Weldam MJD2 - Phanos 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
1840 Daniek Meijer MJD2 - PH 60mH
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Hoog Groep B
1841 Eden Brouwers MJD2 - PH Kogel
Speer
MJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Speer
1842 Eline Smit MJD2 - PH 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
1843 Fleur van ...r Meijden MJD2 - PH 60m
Hoog
1844 Janne van den Berg MJD2 - PH Kogel
Ver
1845 Linde van Bragt MJD2 - PH 150m
Speer
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Speer
1846 Renske van der Steen MJD2 - PH 60mH
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Ver Groep A
1847 Arusha Biekram MJD2 - Rotterdam 60m
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150m
1848 Eline Zwagemaker MJD2 - SAV Speer
Polshoog
MJD2 - SpeerMJD1 en MJ... Polshoog
1849 Jinte Braas MJD2 - SAV 150m
150m_f
1000m
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 150m_fMJD2 - 1000m
1850 Kaitlyn van Dongeren MJD2 - SAV 60mH
MJD2 - 60mH
1851 Jools van ... Klundert MJD2 - Scopias 60mH
Hoog
1852 Lotte Griep MJD2 - Scorpio 1000m SC
MJD2 - 1000m SC
1853 Margit van Son MJD2 - Scorpio 60m
MJD2 - 60m
1854 Selena Jansen MJD2 - Spado 60mH
Ver
MJD2 - Ver Groep A
1855 Jiske Terpstra MJD2 - Tempo AV 1000m
Ver
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - Ver Groep B
1856 Nanoe van Omme MJD2 - Typhoon 60mH
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Hoog Groep A
1857 Elsa Lila MJD2 - VAV Kogel
Hoog
MJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Hoog Groep A
1858 Fenne Looijen MJD2 - VAV 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ver Groep A
1859 Senna Diepeveen MJD2 - VAV Kogel
Speer
1860 Eva Kok MJD2 - Voorne 150m
60mH
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 60mH