Inschrijvingen Senioren 3e Divisie Poule 15 Wedstrijd 1 [2019]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
358 Jelmer Boonstra Msen - AAV SISU - AAV SISU Mannen 200m
Zweedse
Hoog
Msen - 200mMsen - Hoog groep 1
359 Stijn Dierink Msen - AAV SISU - AAV SISU Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Msen - 400m
360 Thomas Mijnders Msen - AAV SISU - AAV SISU Mannen Zweedse
HSS
Msen - HSS groep 1
361 Floris Molenkamp Msen - AAV SISU - AAV SISU Mannen 100m
110mH
Zweedse
Msen - 100mMsen - 110mH
362 Bauke Rijper Msen - AAV SISU - AAV SISU Mannen 800m
5000m
Discus
Msen - 800mMsen - 5000mMsen Discus groep 2
363 Ruben Zwiers Msen - AAV SISU - AAV SISU Mannen Discus
Kogel
Msen - Dis...s groep 1Msen - Kogel groep 1
364 Kayleigh Hammink Vsen - AAV SISU - AAV SISU Vrouwen 100m
Discus
Vsen - 100mVsen Discus groep 2
365 Nikita Hammink Vsen - AAV SISU - AAV SISU Vrouwen 100mH
Ver
Vsen - 100mHVsen Ver groep 2
366 Wies Jacobs Vsen - AAV SISU - AAV SISU Vrouwen 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
367 Lauraine Kolmschot Vsen - AAV SISU - AAV SISU Vrouwen 400m
100mH
Zweedse
Vsen - 400mVsen - 100mH
368 Lotte Molenkamp Vsen - AAV SISU - AAV SISU Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vsen - Dis...s groep 1Vsen - Kogel groep 1
369 Hilde Slaghuis Vsen - AAV SISU - AAV SISU Vrouwen 200m
Zweedse
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen - Ver groep 1
370 Amber Smit Vsen - AAV SISU - AAV SISU Vrouwen 100m
Zweedse
Hoog
Vsen - 100mVsen - Hoog
371 Myrthe Smit Vsen - AAV SISU - AAV SISU Vrouwen 800m
Zweedse
Vsen - 800m
372 Twan Duvigneau Msen - AL73 - Atletico `73 Mannen 200m
400m
Zweedse
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m
373 Thomas Gonggrijp Msen - AL73 - Atletico `73 Mannen 5000m
HSS
Msen - 5000mMsen - HSS groep 1
374 Nicholas Mitchell Msen - AL73 - Atletico `73 Mannen Discus
Kogel
Msen Discus groep 2Msen - Kogel groep 1
375 Rutger Molenkamp Msen - AL73 - Atletico `73 Mannen 5000m
Msen - 5000m
376 Dirk Mulleman Msen - AL73 - Atletico `73 Mannen 400m
800m
Msen - 400mMsen - 800m
377 Mathijs Neijenhuis Msen - AL73 - Atletico `73 Mannen 100m
Zweedse
HSS
Msen - 100mMsen - HSS groep 2
378 Bjorn Sloot Msen - AL73 - Atletico `73 Mannen 110mH
Hoog
Msen - 110mHMsen - Hoog groep 1
379 Sander Thomas Msen - AL73 - Atletico `73 Mannen Discus
Kogel
Msen - Dis...s groep 1Msen - Kogel groep 2
380 Ivar de Vries Msen - AL73 - Atletico `73 Mannen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
381 Kasper Weijkamp Msen - AL73 - Atletico `73 Mannen 800m
Zweedse
Msen - 800m
382 Marleen Berendsen Vsen - AL73 - Atletico `73 Vrouwen Zweedse
Discus
Kogel
Vsen - Dis...s groep 1Vsen - Kogel groep 1
383 Anouk Bossink Vsen - AL73 - Atletico `73 Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vsen Discus groep 2Vsen - Kogel groep 2
384 Sanne Cornelissen Vsen - AL73 - Atletico `73 Vrouwen 100m
400m
Zweedse
Vsen - 100mVsen - 400m
385 Sydney Kempers Vsen - AL73 - Atletico `73 Vrouwen 200m
800m
Zweedse
Vsen - 200mVsen - 800m
386 Sarah Luna Mulder Vsen - AL73 - Atletico `73 Vrouwen Zweedse
Hoog
Ver
Vsen - HoogVsen Ver groep 2
387 Mudesir Awal Aman Msen - AV Argo - AV Argo Mannen 400m
800m
Zweedse
Msen - 400mMsen - 800m
388 Siraj Awal Aman Msen - AV Argo - AV Argo Mannen 5000m
Msen - 5000m
389 Ruben Garretsen Msen - AV Argo - AV Argo Mannen 5000m
Msen - 5000m
390 Gijs Koel Msen - AV Argo - AV Argo Mannen 100m
Zweedse
HSS
Msen - 100mMsen - HSS groep 2
391 Bob te Lindert Msen - AV Argo - AV Argo Mannen 800m
Zweedse
Msen - 800m
392 Rick Mombarg Msen - AV Argo - AV Argo Mannen Discus
Kogel
Hoog
Msen - Dis...s groep 1Msen - Kogel groep 1MSen Hoog groep 2
393 Luuk Nusselder Msen - AV Argo - AV Argo Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Msen - 400m
394 Maikel Rutgers Msen - AV Argo - AV Argo Mannen 100m
200m
HSS
Msen - 100mMsen - 200mMsen - HSS groep 1
395 Joeri Voltman Msen - AV Argo - AV Argo Mannen 200m
110mH
Discus
Msen - 200mMsen - 110mHMsen Discus groep 2
396 Jasper Bruggeman Msen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Mannen Discus
HSS
Msen - Dis...s groep 1Msen - HSS groep 1
397 Wilco Jonker Msen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Mannen 200m
800m
Zweedse
Msen - 200mMsen - 800m
398 Sander Klaassen Msen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Mannen 400m
110mH
Zweedse
Msen - 400mMsen - 110mH
399 Arnout Mak Msen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Mannen Zweedse
Hoog
HSS
Msen - Hoog groep 1Msen - HSS groep 2
400 Bas Mekking Msen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Mannen 5000m
Msen - 5000m
401 Jan-Pieter Mondria Msen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Mannen 800m
Msen - 800m
402 Jurian Onderdijk Msen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Mannen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
403 Stijn Tromp Msen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Mannen Kogel
Msen - Kogel groep 2
404 Ricardo Verheijen Msen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Mannen Discus
Kogel
Msen Discus groep 2Msen - Kogel groep 1
405 Linde Augustinus Vsen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Vrouwen 100m
Zweedse
Kogel
Vsen - 100mVsen - Kogel groep 2
406 Karin van den Berg Vsen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Vrouwen Zweedse
Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
407 Iris Bredewolt Vsen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Vrouwen 800m
Vsen - 800m
408 Eveline Houtman Vsen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Vrouwen 800m
Vsen - 800m
409 Evelien va...Houweling Vsen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Vrouwen 100mH
Zweedse
Ver
Vsen - 100mHVsen Ver groep 2
410 Myrthe Renshoff Vsen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Vrouwen 200m
100mH
Vsen - 200mVsen - 100mH
411 Iris Reurink Vsen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Vrouwen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m
412 Esmee de Ruiter Vsen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vsen - Dis...s groep 1Vsen - Kogel groep 1
413 Hellen Simens Vsen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Vrouwen 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
414 Dominique Verheijen Vsen - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen Vrouwen 400m
Discus
Ver
Vsen - 400mVsen Discus groep 2Vsen - Ver groep 1
415 Roan van den Berg Msen - de Sprinter - AV de Spri...er Mannen Zweedse
Discus
HSS
Msen - Dis...s groep 1Msen - HSS groep 1
417 Rink de Jong Msen - de Sprinter - AV de Spri...er Mannen 100m
400m
Zweedse
Msen - 100mMsen - 400m
418 Cor Knipmeyer Msen - de Sprinter - AV de Spri...er Mannen 800m
Kogel
Msen - 800mMsen - Kogel groep 2
419 Christian Koot Msen - de Sprinter - AV de Spri...er Mannen 200m
110mH
Kogel
Msen - 200mMsen - 110mHMsen - Kogel groep 1
420 Roelof Sondaar Msen - de Sprinter - AV de Spri...er Mannen 100m
5000m
Discus
Msen - 100mMsen - 5000mMsen Discus groep 2
421 Mees Veldboom Msen - de Sprinter - AV de Spri...er Mannen 200m
Zweedse
Msen - 200m
422 Devin van den Berg Msen - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...ta Mannen 200m
Zweedse
Msen - 200m
423 Erik Bos Msen - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...ta Mannen 100m
HSS
Msen - 100mMsen - HSS groep 1
424 Stefan Breet Msen - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...ta Mannen 800m
Msen - 800m
425 Youp Brouwer Msen - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...ta Mannen 110mH
Discus
Kogel
Msen - 110mHMsen Discus groep 2Msen - Kogel groep 2
426 Kjell de Groot Msen - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...ta Mannen 5000m
Msen - 5000m
427 Mark Mulder Msen - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...ta Mannen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
428 Cas van Nifterik Msen - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...ta Mannen Hoog
HSS
MSen Hoog groep 2Msen - HSS groep 2
429 Bas Schimmel Msen - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...ta Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Msen - 400m
430 Jaimy van ...Steenoven Msen - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...ta Mannen 400m
5000m
Msen - 400mMsen - 5000m
431 Daniël va...der Stege Msen - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...ta Mannen Discus
Kogel
Msen - Dis...s groep 1Msen - Kogel groep 1
432 Thijs Zoon Msen - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...ta Mannen 800m
Zweedse
Msen - 800m
433 Koen Belshof Msen - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...en Team 1 200m
Zweedse
Msen - 200m
434 Freek Bielevelt Msen - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...en Team 2 5000m
Msen - 5000m
436 Bram Brummelhuis Msen - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...en Team 2 400m
110mH
Zweedse
Msen - 400mMsen - 110mH
437 Boy Foks Msen - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...en Team 1 800m
5000m
Zweedse
Msen - 800mMsen - 5000m
438 Jelle Golbach Msen - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...en Team 2 110mH
Hoog
Msen - 110mHMSen Hoog groep 2
439 Stefan Hummelink Msen - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...en Team 1 Discus
Kogel
Msen Discus groep 2Msen - Kogel groep 1
440 Daan Jacobs Msen - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...en Team 2 800m
5000m
Msen - 800mMsen - 5000m
441 Tom Klein Poelhuis Msen - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...en Team 2 100m
200m
Zweedse
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
442 Jelle Knoef Msen - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...en Team 2 Zweedse
Discus
Msen Discus groep 2
443 Martin Regtop Msen - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...en Team 2 Kogel
Msen - Kogel groep 1
444 Bas Reith Msen - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...en Team 2 Discus
Kogel
Msen - Dis...s groep 1Msen - Kogel groep 2
445 Ben van Sark Msen - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...en Team 1 Discus
Kogel
Msen - Dis...s groep 1Msen - Kogel groep 2
446 Ruben van Sark Msen - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...en Team 2 100m
400m
Msen - 100mMsen - 400m
447 Niels Schoemaker Msen - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...en Team 1 800m
Zweedse
Msen - 800m
448 Bas Slotman Msen - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...en Team 1 100m
200m
Zweedse
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
449 Nick de Waart de Msen - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...en Team 2 200m
HSS
Msen - 200mMsen - HSS groep 1
450 Jens Willems Msen - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...en Team 2 800m
Zweedse
HSS
Msen - 800mMsen - HSS groep 1
451 Tom Wouda Msen - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...en Team 1 400m
Hoog
HSS
Msen - 400mMsen - Hoog groep 1Msen - HSS groep 2
452 Lisa Bielevelt Vsen - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...n Vrouwen 800m
3000m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 3000m
453 Britt Orriëns Vsen - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...n Vrouwen 100m
Kogel
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - Kogel groep 1Vsen Ver groep 2
455 Roelf Bouwmeester Msen - AV Jahn II - AV Jahn II Mannen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
456 Hans Koops Msen - AV Jahn II - AV Jahn II Mannen Discus
Kogel
Hoog
Msen - Dis...s groep 1Msen - Kogel groep 1MSen Hoog groep 2
457 Brian Pot Heredia Msen - AV Jahn II - AV Jahn II Mannen 100m
400m
Zweedse
Msen - 100mMsen - 400m
458 Niels Visser Msen - AV Jahn II - AV Jahn II Mannen 800m
110mH
Zweedse
Msen - 800mMsen - 110mH
459 Piet Wiersma Msen - AV Jahn II - AV Jahn II Mannen 5000m
Msen - 5000m
460 Damian Willems Msen - AV Jahn II - AV Jahn II Mannen 400m
Zweedse
HSS
Msen - 400mMsen - HSS groep 2
461 Ruben Korte Msen - AV Lionitas - AV Lionitas Mannen 100m
400m
Zweedse
Msen - 100mMsen - 400m
462 Harmen-Tje...d Meijer Msen - AV Lionitas - AV Lionitas Mannen 110mH
Hoog
Msen - 110mHMSen Hoog groep 2
463 Wouter-Geert Meijer Msen - AV Lionitas - AV Lionitas Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Msen - 400m
464 Wybren Nauta Msen - AV Lionitas - AV Lionitas Mannen Discus
Kogel
Msen - Dis...s groep 1Msen - Kogel groep 2
465 Jan Oldhoff Msen - AV Lionitas - AV Lionitas Mannen 800m
Msen - 800m
466 Matthijs Plijnaar Msen - AV Lionitas - AV Lionitas Mannen 200m
HSS
Msen - 200mMsen - HSS groep 1
467 Janco Rijpstra Msen - AV Lionitas - AV Lionitas Mannen 5000m
Msen - 5000m
468 Thijs Tijsma Msen - AV Lionitas - AV Lionitas Mannen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
469 Glenn de Vries Msen - AV Lionitas - AV Lionitas Mannen 800m
Zweedse
Msen - 800m
470 Hugo van den Berg Msen - AV NOP - AV NOP Mannen Zweedse
HSS
Msen - HSS groep 1
471 Robin Boersma Msen - AV NOP - AV NOP Mannen 400m
110mH
Zweedse
Msen - 400mMsen - 110mH
473 Arnout Hoogeveen Msen - AV NOP - AV NOP Mannen Discus
Kogel
Msen Discus groep 2Msen - Kogel groep 1
474 Julian Jansen Msen - AV NOP - AV NOP Mannen 100m
200m
Hoog
Msen - 100mMsen - 200mMSen Hoog groep 2
475 Laurens Olgers Msen - AV NOP - AV NOP Mannen 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m
476 Robert Olgers Msen - AV NOP - AV NOP Mannen 100m
Zweedse
HSS
Msen - 100mMsen - HSS groep 2
477 Tjeerd Popkema Msen - AV NOP - AV NOP Mannen 5000m
Msen - 5000m
478 Jeroen Vels Msen - AV NOP - AV NOP Mannen 800m
Msen - 800m
479 Dennis Veltman Msen - AV NOP - AV NOP Mannen Zweedse
Discus
Kogel
Msen - Dis...s groep 1Msen - Kogel groep 2
480 Jonatan Venema Msen - AV NOP - AV NOP Mannen 800m
Msen - 800m
481 Thomas Bos Msen - AV Zeewolde - AV Zeewolde Mannen 100m
400m
HSS
Msen - 100mMsen - 400mMsen - HSS groep 2
482 Merijn Dekker Msen - AV Zeewolde - AV Zeewolde Mannen 110mH
Zweedse
Hoog
Msen - 110mHMsen - Hoog groep 1
483 Dominic Leferink Msen - AV Zeewolde - AV Zeewolde Mannen 200m
110mH
Zweedse
Msen - 200mMsen - 110mH
484 Ludger Stuijt Msen - AV Zeewolde - AV Zeewolde Mannen 800m
5000m
Msen - 800mMsen - 5000m
485 Sven de Vries Msen - AV Zeewolde - AV Zeewolde Mannen Zweedse
Discus
Kogel
Msen - Dis...s groep 1Msen - Kogel groep 2
486 Jouke Westerhof Msen - AV Zeewolde - AV Zeewolde Mannen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
487 Noa Harteman Vsen - AV Zeewolde - AV Zeewolde Vrouwen 400m
800m
Zweedse
Vsen - 400mVsen - 800m
488 Mabel Korporaal Vsen - AV Zeewolde - AV Zeewolde Vrouwen 100m
200m
Hoog
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200mVsen - Hoog
489 Luna Mulder Vsen - AV Zeewolde - AV Zeewolde Vrouwen 400m
Zweedse
Ver
Vsen - 400mVsen Ver groep 2
490 Myrthe Olde Hengel Vsen - AV Zeewolde - AV Zeewolde Vrouwen 100m
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - Ver groep 1
491 Veerle Olde Hengel Vsen - AV Zeewolde - AV Zeewolde Vrouwen Zweedse
Discus
Kogel
Vsen Discus groep 2Vsen - Kogel groep 2
492 Marian Verhage Vsen - AV Zeewolde - AV Zeewolde Vrouwen 3000m
Discus
Vsen - 3000mVsen - Dis...s groep 1
493 Yasmine Vis Vsen - AV Zeewolde - AV Zeewolde Vrouwen 100mH
Zweedse
Vsen - 100mH
494 Sybrigje Westerhof Vsen - AV Zeewolde - AV Zeewolde Vrouwen 200m
Kogel
Vsen - 200mVsen - Kogel groep 1
495 Sander van den Brink Msen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...rn Mannen 100m
Hoog
HSS
Msen - 100mMSen Hoog groep 2Msen - HSS groep 2
496 Roland Valk Msen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...rn Mannen 400m
Discus
Kogel
Msen - 400mMsen - Dis...s groep 1Msen - Kogel groep 1
497 Bas Westerbroek Msen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...rn Mannen 100m
200m
400m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200mMsen - 400m
498 Mikayla van den Berg Vsen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen 200m
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen - Ver groep 1
499 Renée Bohnsack Vsen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen Zweedse
Kogel
Vsen - Kogel groep 2
500 Jetske Brinkman Vsen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen 100m
Kogel
Vsen - 100mVsen - Kogel groep 1
509 Karin Edens Vsen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen 100m
100mH
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100mH
514 Yoka Hubers Vsen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen 400m
100mH
Vsen - 400mVsen - 100mH
515 Charlotte Hummel Vsen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen 800m
3000m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 3000m
516 Elle van Kasteren Vsen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen Zweedse
Discus
Vsen - Dis...s groep 1
517 Elise Maassen Vsen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen 800m
Discus
Vsen - 800mVsen Discus groep 2
518 Camilla Pieper Vsen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen 400m
Zweedse
Vsen - 400m
519 Iris Poen Vsen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen Ver
Vsen Ver groep 2
527 Bente van der Stoel Vsen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen Zweedse
Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
528 Benthe Westerik Vsen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen 200m
Vsen - 200m
529 Gertjan Bentert Msen - AVA `70 - AVA `70 Mannen 110mH
Discus
Hoog
Msen - 110mHMsen Discus groep 2MSen Hoog groep 2
537 Mark te Brake Msen - AVA `70 - AVA `70 Mannen 5000m
Msen - 5000m
538 Sam ter Haar Msen - AVA `70 - AVA `70 Mannen 400m
Zweedse
HSS
Msen - 400mMsen - HSS groep 2
539 Zowie ter Hove Msen - AVA `70 - AVA `70 Mannen 800m
Zweedse
Msen - 800m
544 Joost Lammers Msen - AVA `70 - AVA `70 Mannen 100m
Zweedse
Msen - 100m
545 Job Ligterink Msen - AVA `70 - AVA `70 Mannen 800m
Msen - 800m
546 Rudi Meinen Msen - AVA `70 - AVA `70 Mannen 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m
547 Mees Prinsen Msen - AVA `70 - AVA `70 Mannen Kogel
HSS
Msen - Kogel groep 1Msen - HSS groep 1
548 Mick Wagener Msen - AVA `70 - AVA `70 Mannen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
549 Erwin Wamelink Msen - AVA `70 - AVA `70 Mannen 5000m
Msen - 5000m
553 Christel Baack Vsen - Cialfo - Cialfo Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vsen Discus groep 2Vsen - Kogel groep 1
554 Emma van Emmerik Vsen - Cialfo - Cialfo Vrouwen 400m
100mH
Zweedse
Vsen - 400mVsen - 100mH
555 Anja van Gemerden Vsen - Cialfo - Cialfo Vrouwen Discus
Vsen - Dis...s groep 1
556 Marleen van Heerde Vsen - Cialfo - Cialfo Vrouwen 800m
Vsen - 800m
557 Laura Kolster Vsen - Cialfo - Cialfo Vrouwen 100m
3000m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 3000m
558 Lisanne Maasland Vsen - Cialfo - Cialfo Vrouwen 200m
Zweedse
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen Ver groep 2
559 Heidy Rodijk Vsen - Cialfo - Cialfo Vrouwen Zweedse
Kogel
Hoog
Vsen - Kogel groep 2Vsen - Hoog
568 Linda Rodijk Vsen - Cialfo - Cialfo Vrouwen 100m
Zweedse
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - Ver groep 1
569 Mariska Werler Vsen - Cialfo - Cialfo Vrouwen 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
579 Thijs van Aalten Msen - DAV Kronos - DAV Kronos Mannen 800m
HSS
Msen - 800mMsen - HSS groep 2
585 Thijs Baalbergen Msen - DAV Kronos - DAV Kronos Mannen 100m
Zweedse
Msen - 100m
586 Vincent Bosboom Msen - DAV Kronos - DAV Kronos Mannen 5000m
Msen - 5000m
587 Jitse van Esch Msen - DAV Kronos - DAV Kronos Mannen 110mH
Hoog
Msen - 110mHMsen - Hoog groep 1
588 Jeroen van...en Hoogen Msen - DAV Kronos - DAV Kronos Mannen 100m
Msen - 100m
589 Casper Kroon Msen - DAV Kronos - DAV Kronos Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Msen - 400m
590 Marnick Los Msen - DAV Kronos - DAV Kronos Mannen Discus
Msen Discus groep 2
591 Fabian Pelgröm Msen - DAV Kronos - DAV Kronos Mannen 110mH
HSS
Msen - 110mHMsen - HSS groep 1
592 Nart Pistorius Msen - DAV Kronos - DAV Kronos Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Msen - 400m
593 Thijs Roskamp Msen - DAV Kronos - DAV Kronos Mannen Discus
Kogel
Msen - Dis...s groep 1Msen - Kogel groep 2
594 Steef Severijn Msen - DAV Kronos - DAV Kronos Mannen 5000m
Msen - 5000m
595 Gijs Wensink Msen - DAV Kronos - DAV Kronos Mannen 200m
Zweedse
Msen - 200m
596 Twan Wildeboer Msen - DAV Kronos - DAV Kronos Mannen 800m
Msen - 800m
597 Roy van Zijl Msen - DAV Kronos - DAV Kronos Mannen 200m
Kogel
Msen - 200mMsen - Kogel groep 1
598 Marjolein Bolten Vsen - DAV Kronos - DAV Kronos Vrouwen 100mH
Hoog
Ver
Vsen - 100mHVsen - HoogVsen Ver groep 2
599 Annabel Boonman Vsen - DAV Kronos - DAV Kronos Vrouwen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m
620 Annelie Hering Vsen - DAV Kronos - DAV Kronos Vrouwen 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
621 Lieke Kamperman Vsen - DAV Kronos - DAV Kronos Vrouwen 100m
Zweedse
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - Ver groep 1
622 Merel Lasschuijt Vsen - DAV Kronos - DAV Kronos Vrouwen 400m
Zweedse
Discus
Vsen - 400mVsen Discus groep 2
623 Floor Stefess Vsen - DAV Kronos - DAV Kronos Vrouwen 400m
Zweedse
Discus
Vsen - 400mVsen - Dis...s groep 1
624 Merel Wevers Vsen - DAV Kronos - DAV Kronos Vrouwen 200m
800m
Kogel
Vsen - 200mVsen - 800mVsen - Kogel groep 1
625 Giovanni Boer Msen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...rs Mannen 5000m
Msen - 5000m
626 Sander Dijkstra Msen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...rs Mannen 5000m
Msen - 5000m
627 Marten Geuzinge Msen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...rs Mannen 800m
Zweedse
Msen - 800m
628 D'Sean Holaman Msen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...rs Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Msen - 400m
629 Sander Koops Msen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...rs Mannen 200m
110mH
Msen - 200mMsen - 110mH
724 Geert de Lange Msen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...rs Mannen Discus
Kogel
Msen Discus groep 2Msen - Kogel groep 1
725 Jack Lubberman Msen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...rs Mannen 100m
Zweedse
Msen - 100m
726 Martin Lunenborg Msen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...rs Mannen Discus
Kogel
Msen - Dis...s groep 1Msen - Kogel groep 2
727 Justus Nassi Msen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...rs Mannen 400m
Msen - 400m
728 Jasper de Vries Msen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...rs Mannen Zweedse
Hoog
HSS
Msen - Hoog groep 1Msen - HSS groep 1
729 Annet Fledderus Vsen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...s Vrouwen 800m
Vsen - 800m
730 Kira Hendriks Vsen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...s Vrouwen 100m
100mH
Zweedse
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100mH
731 Dagmar Hospes Vsen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...s Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vsen - Dis...s groep 1Vsen - Kogel groep 1
732 Jessica Keizer Vsen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...s Vrouwen 3000m
Ver
Vsen - 3000mVsen Ver groep 2
733 Marloes te...Zacharias Vsen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...s Vrouwen 100m
Zweedse
Vsen - 100m
734 Jonne Rode Vsen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...s Vrouwen 400m
Hoog
Vsen - 400mVsen - Hoog
735 Marleen Suelmann Vsen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...s Vrouwen 200m
Zweedse
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen - Ver groep 1
736 Nadieh Vlasma Vsen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...s Vrouwen 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
737 Lisa Withagen Vsen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...s Vrouwen 200m
Zweedse
Vsen - 200m
738 Lisette Wolf Vsen - SPWS - EAC De Spe...s Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vsen Discus groep 2Vsen - Kogel groep 2
739 Melick Itangishaka Msen - Groningen - Groningen ...ek Mannen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
740 Bjorn van Kins Msen - Groningen - Groningen ...ek Mannen Discus
Kogel
Msen - Dis...s groep 1Msen - Kogel groep 2
741 Arjan Marchand Msen - Groningen - Groningen ...ek Mannen 5000m
Msen - 5000m
742 Kosheen Miran Msen - Groningen - Groningen ...ek Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Msen - 400m
743 Boas Okken Msen - Groningen - Groningen ...ek Mannen Hoog
Msen - Hoog groep 1
744 Sibren Reekers Msen - Groningen - Groningen ...ek Mannen 100m
Zweedse
Msen - 100m
745 Aleksander...Sarnatsky Msen - Groningen - Groningen ...ek Mannen HSS
Msen - HSS groep 1
746 Anton Sarnatsky Msen - Groningen - Groningen ...ek Mannen HSS
Msen - HSS groep 2
747 Henk Jan Schaaphok Msen - Groningen - Groningen ...ek Mannen 200m
110mH
Zweedse
Msen - 200mMsen - 110mH
748 Robin Wassens Msen - Groningen - Groningen ...ek Mannen 400m
800m
Msen - 400mMsen - 800m
749 Sander Baas Msen - HAC `63 - HAC `63 Mannen 100m
200m
Discus
Msen - 100mMsen - 200mMsen - Dis...s groep 1
750 Patrick Vondeling Msen - HAC `63 - HAC `63 Mannen Discus
Kogel
Msen Discus groep 2Msen - Kogel groep 1
751 Linda De Jonge Vsen - HAC `63 - HAC `63 Vrouwen 200m
100mH
Zweedse
Vsen - 200mVsen - 100mH
752 Rasmillea Latulola Vsen - HAC `63 - HAC `63 Vrouwen Zweedse
Discus
Kogel
Vsen - Dis...s groep 1Vsen - Kogel groep 1
753 Rebecca Leune Vsen - HAC `63 - HAC `63 Vrouwen 100m
Zweedse
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - Ver groep 1
754 Eva Stienstra Vsen - HAC `63 - HAC `63 Vrouwen 400m
Zweedse
Hoog
Vsen - 400mVsen - Hoog
755 Samantha Vondeling Vsen - HAC `63 - HAC `63 Vrouwen 100m
Discus
Kogel
Vsen - 100mVsen Discus groep 2Vsen - Kogel groep 1
756 Tom Benerink Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen 800m
Zweedse
Msen - 800m
757 Mathijs van Benthem Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen HSS
Msen - HSS groep 2
758 Rene van Benthem Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen HSS
Msen - HSS groep 1
759 Michael Herijgers Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen 110mH
Hoog
Msen - 110mHMSen Hoog groep 2
760 Sander Klaver Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen Discus
Kogel
Msen - Dis...s groep 1Msen - Kogel groep 2
761 Sven van Leeuwen Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
762 Branco van Minnen Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen 400m
Msen - 400m
763 Mart-Ruben Nijhuis Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen 5000m
Msen - 5000m
764 Martin Platenkamp Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen Kogel
Msen - Kogel groep 1
765 Lars van der Pluym Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen 100m
110mH
Zweedse
Msen - 100mMsen - 110mH
766 Yvar Schoorlemmer Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Msen - 400m
767 Aiko Staudt Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen Discus
Msen Discus groep 2
768 Koen Wiggers Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen 5000m
Msen - 5000m
769 Danique Coolen Vsen - MPM - Marathon P...r Vrouwen 400m
Zweedse
Vsen - 400m
770 Jolien Elbers Vsen - MPM - Marathon P...r Vrouwen 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
771 Krista IJspeerd Vsen - MPM - Marathon P...r Vrouwen 100m
Discus
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen Discus groep 2Vsen - Ver groep 1
772 Marjolein Klaren Vsen - MPM - Marathon P...r Vrouwen 100mH
Zweedse
Hoog
Vsen - 100mHVsen - Hoog
773 Marleen Klaver Vsen - MPM - Marathon P...r Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vsen - Dis...s groep 1Vsen - Kogel groep 1
774 Elise Lauret Vsen - MPM - Marathon P...r Vrouwen 100mH
Zweedse
Kogel
Vsen - 100mHVsen - Kogel groep 2
776 Laurien te Nijenhuis Vsen - MPM - Marathon P...r Vrouwen 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
777 Suzan Schippers Vsen - MPM - Marathon P...r Vrouwen 200m
Zweedse
Vsen - 200m
778 Emma Trouw Vsen - MPM - Marathon P...r Vrouwen 800m
Vsen - 800m
779 Susan Wouda Vsen - MPM - Marathon P...r Vrouwen 200m
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen Ver groep 2