Inschrijvingen Junioren C/D Poule 62 Wedstrijd 1 [2019]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
15 Tom Burghouts JJC - ACW `66 - ACW `66 JC 4x100m
16 Matthijs Koek JJC - ACW `66 - ACW `66 JC Speer
Discus
Kogel
JJC - Speer 2 15:00JJC - Discus 2 14:05JJC - Kogel
38 Thijs Martens JJC - ACW `66 - ACW `66 JC 4x100m
Speer
Ver
JJC - Speer 1 13:15JJC - Ver
40 Taylan Temel JJC - ACW `66 - ACW `66 JC 800m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 800mJJC - Ver
41 Merijn van der Veek JJC - ACW `66 - ACW `66 JC 100m
800m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m
42 Pelle Verschure JJC - ACW `66 - ACW `66 JC 800m
4x100m
JJC - 800m
43 Noortje van Gorp MJC - ACW `66 - ACW `66 MC 80mH
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 80mHMJC - Kogel 14:10MJC - Ver
44 Jade Pullens MJC - ACW `66 - ACW `66 MC 800m
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 800mMJC - Kogel 14:10
45 Meike van Ravenstein MJC - ACW `66 - ACW `66 MC 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog 1 13:20
46 Sara van Riel MJC - ACW `66 - ACW `66 MC 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
47 Fenna Rutten MJC - ACW `66 - ACW `66 MC 80m
800m
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 800m
48 Iris de Snoo MJC - ACW `66 - ACW `66 MC 80m
Discus
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - Discus 11:45MJC - Hoog 2 13:20
49 Jeroen van Beckhoven JJC - AV Attila - AV Attila JC Team 1 100m
Hoog
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - Hoog 2 12:20JJC - Ver
145 Jaco Delissen JJC - AV Attila - AV Attila JC Team 1 100m
100mH
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mHJJC - Ver
147 Remko van den Hout JJC - AV Attila - AV Attila JC Team 1 800m
4x100m
JJC - 800m
148 Jules Karremans JJC - AV Attila - AV Attila JC Team 1 4x100m
Speer
JJC - Speer 1 13:15
149 Mathys Vermeulen JJC - AV Attila - AV Attila JC Team 1 4x100m
Discus
JJC - Disc... 1 15:45
150 Kamiel Watzeels JJC - AV Attila - AV Attila JC Team 1 100m
800m
100mH
JJC - 100mJJC - 800mJJC - 100mH
151 Milan Watzeels JJC - AV Attila - AV Attila JC Team 1 800m
4x100m
Kogel
JJC - 800mJJC - Kogel
152 Thijs Coehorst JJC - AV Attila - AV Attila JC Team 2 100m
800m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m
153 Enzo Eijsermans JJC - AV Attila - AV Attila JC Team 2 100mH
Hoog
Ver
JJC - 100mHJJC - Hoog 1 12:20JJC - Ver
154 Matthijs Slangen JJC - AV Attila - AV Attila JC Team 2 800m
Speer
Ver
JJC - 800mJJC - Speer 2 15:00JJC - Ver
155 Jayden Geerts JJD - AV Attila - AV Attila JD Team 1 80m
4x80m
JJD - 80m
156 Russel Huijbregts JJD - AV Attila - AV Attila JD Team 1 1000m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Ver 2 13:05
157 Jip Slobbe JJD - AV Attila - AV Attila JD Team 1 80m
1000m
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog 1 14:30
158 Tristen Strooper JJD - AV Attila - AV Attila JD Team 1 Speer
Kogel
JJD - Speer 1 14:10JJD - Kogel 1 16:00
159 Jasper van de Ven JJD - AV Attila - AV Attila JD Team 1 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
160 Stan Verhoeven JJD - AV Attila - AV Attila JD Team 1 80m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH
161 Carel Doszmann JJD - AV Attila - AV Attila JD Team 2 80m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH
162 Jesse van Gestel JJD - AV Attila - AV Attila JD Team 2 80m
1000m
80mH
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
163 Miles Harahap JJD - AV Attila - AV Attila JD Team 2 80mH
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog 1 14:30JJD - Ver 1 12:25
164 Mathijs van Os JJD - AV Attila - AV Attila JD Team 2 Speer
Kogel
JJD - Speer 2 15:50JJD - Kogel 2 12:20
165 Milan van Rooij JJD - AV Attila - AV Attila JD Team 2 80m
4x80m
Speer
JJD - 80mJJD - Speer 1 14:10
166 Pelle Slobbe JJD - AV Attila - AV Attila JD Team 2 1000m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Ver 2 13:05
167 Eren Yildirim JJD - AV Attila - AV Attila JD Team 2 1000m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel 1 16:00
168 Hanna van Baast MJC - AV Attila - AV Attila MC Team 1 80mH
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog 2 13:20MJC - Ver
169 Jill van Gurp MJC - AV Attila - AV Attila MC Team 1 Discus
Kogel
Hoog
MJC - Discus 11:45MJC - Kogel 14:10MJC - Hoog 1 13:20
170 Noortje Hultermans MJC - AV Attila - AV Attila MC Team 1 Kogel
MJC - Kogel 14:10
171 Barbara Karremans MJC - AV Attila - AV Attila MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
MJC - 80m
172 Nomi Lautenslager MJC - AV Attila - AV Attila MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
173 Bridget van Rooij MJC - AV Attila - AV Attila MC Team 1 800m
4x80m
Discus
MJC - 800mMJC - Discus 11:45
174 Sibel de Vet MJC - AV Attila - AV Attila MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
MJC - 80m
175 Danique Bergman MJC - AV Attila - AV Attila MC Team 2 80m
80mH
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog 2 13:20
176 Jasmijn van Boxtel MJC - AV Attila - AV Attila MC Team 2 Discus
Kogel
Ver
MJC - Discus 11:45MJC - Kogel 14:10MJC - Ver
177 Ruky Danaga MJC - AV Attila - AV Attila MC Team 2 80m
800m
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - 800mMJC - Hoog 1 13:20
178 Janne van Holland MJC - AV Attila - AV Attila MC Team 2 80m
800m
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - 800mMJC - Kogel 14:10
179 Amber Box MJD - AV Attila - AV Attila MD Team 1 1000m
Speer
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Speer 1 11:30MJD - Ver 2 15:50
180 Lizzy Corsten MJD - AV Attila - AV Attila MD Team 1 Discus
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - Discus 2 14:50MJD - Kogel 2 13:15MJD - Hoog 2 11:30
181 Emma Gitz MJD - AV Attila - AV Attila MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
MJD - 1000m
182 Eline van Kempen MJD - AV Attila - AV Attila MD Team 1 Discus
Kogel
Ver
MJD - Discus 1 13:10MJD - Kogel 1 15:15MJD - Ver 1 14:20
183 Caries Land MJD - AV Attila - AV Attila MD Team 1 60m
1000m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m
184 Froukje va...lkerwaard MJD - AV Attila - AV Attila MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
MJD - 60m
185 Bente Meijer MJD - AV Attila - AV Attila MD Team 1 60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mH
186 Imani Severijns MJD - AV Attila - AV Attila MD Team 1 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH
187 Mila Strooper MJD - AV Attila - AV Attila MD Team 1 60mH
Speer
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Speer 2 12:20MJD - Hoog 1 11:30
188 Amber van Gurp MJD - AV Attila - AV Attila MD Team 2 Speer
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - Speer 2 12:20MJD - Kogel 2 13:15MJD - Hoog 2 11:30
190 Tessa de Jong MJD - AV Attila - AV Attila MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
Discus
MJD - 60mMJD - Discus 1 13:10
191 Anne van Kempen MJD - AV Attila - AV Attila MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
Discus
MJD - 60mMJD - Discus 2 14:50
192 Inge Kribbe MJD - AV Attila - AV Attila MD Team 2 1000m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog 1 11:30MJD - Ver 2 15:50
193 Aniek de Man MJD - AV Attila - AV Attila MD Team 2 1000m
Speer
Kogel
MJD - 1000mMJD - Speer 1 11:30MJD - Kogel 1 15:15
194 Madelief Ruijters MJD - AV Attila - AV Attila MD Team 2 1000m
4x60m
MJD - 1000m
195 Josje van Straalen MJD - AV Attila - AV Attila MD Team 2 60mH
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Ver 1 14:20
196 Arne Dierckx JJC - Gloria - AV Spirido...letiek JC 100m
4x100m
Discus
JJC - 100mJJC - Disc... 1 15:45
197 Mathijs Goris JJC - Gloria - AV Spirido...letiek JC 100m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - Ver
198 Martijn Gulickx JJC - Gloria - AV Spirido...letiek JC 800m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mH
263 Tygo Naafs JJC - AV Spiridon - AV Spirido...letiek JC 800m
Speer
Discus
JJC - 800mJJC - Speer 1 13:15JJC - Discus 2 14:05
264 Timo Timmermans JJC - Gloria - AV Spirido...letiek JC 800m
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 800mJJC - Hoog 1 12:20
265 Frank Bekkers JJD - AV Spiridon - AV Spirido...letiek JD 80m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Kogel 1 16:00JJD - Ver 2 13:05
266 Luc Bonet JJD - AV Spiridon - AV Spirido...letiek JD 80m
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Hoog 1 14:30JJD - Ver 1 12:25
267 Jasper Buschman JJD - AV Spiridon - AV Spirido...letiek JD 80m
Speer
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - Speer 1 14:10JJD - Kogel 2 12:20
268 Michiel Gulickx JJD - Gloria - AV Spirido...letiek JD 1000m
80mH
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog 2 14:30
269 Ryan Heeren JJD - AV Spiridon - AV Spirido...letiek JD 1000m
80mH
Speer
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mHJJD - Speer 2 15:50
270 Anouk Andeweg MJC - AV Spiridon - AV Spiridon MC 800m
4x80m
Discus
MJC - 800mMJC - Discus 11:45
271 Vera van den Burg MJC - AV Spiridon - AV Spiridon MC 800m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 800mMJC - 80mH
272 Silkie Graafmans MJC - AV Spiridon - AV Spiridon MC 800m
Discus
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - Discus 11:45MJC - Hoog 2 13:20
273 Senna Laureijssen MJC - AV Spiridon - AV Spiridon MC 80m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mH
274 Ghislaine Schalk MJC - AV Spiridon - AV Spiridon MC 80mH
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog 1 13:20
275 Noelle Schalk MJC - AV Spiridon - AV Spiridon MC 80m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Kogel 14:10MJC - Ver
276 Danique Schalk MJC - AV Spiridon - AV Spiridon MC Kogel
MJC - Kogel 14:10
277 Sanne Tuytelaars MJC - AV Spiridon - AV Spiridon MC 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
278 Guus Guikink JJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JC Team 1 800m
Speer
Discus
JJC - 800mJJC - Speer 1 13:15JJC - Disc... 1 15:45
279 Dyamo Hoek JJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JC Team 1 100m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mH
280 Thomas Kaijim JJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JC Team 1 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
JJC - Hoog 1 12:20JJC - Ver
281 Maurits Kuipers JJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JC Team 1 800m
JJC - 800m
282 Jimmy Marcera JJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JC Team 1 100m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mH
283 Tim Pelkmans JJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JC Team 1 100mH
Speer
Hoog
JJC - 100mHJJC - Speer 2 15:00JJC - Hoog 2 12:20
284 Mark Smolders JJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JC Team 1 4x100m
Discus
Kogel
JJC - Discus 2 14:05JJC - Kogel
285 Joost Winkel JJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JC Team 1 100m
800m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 800mJJC - Ver
286 Jort Bouman JJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JC Team 2 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
JJC - Hoog 1 12:20JJC - Ver
287 Michon Goddijn JJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JC Team 2 100m
800m
Speer
JJC - 100mJJC - 800mJJC - Speer 1 13:15
288 Ewan de Haan JJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JC Team 2 100mH
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 100mHJJC - Hoog 2 12:20
289 Marek Heijne JJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JC Team 2 100mH
4x100m
Kogel
JJC - 100mHJJC - Kogel
290 Sam Janssens JJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JC Team 2 4x100m
Speer
Ver
JJC - Speer 2 15:00JJC - Ver
291 Kwinten Rotte JJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JC Team 2 100m
800m
Discus
JJC - 100mJJC - 800mJJC - Discus 2 14:05
292 Sjoerd Bastiaans JJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JD Team 1 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
293 Jesse Boomaars JJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JD Team 1 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver 2 13:05
294 Merijn Coenen JJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JD Team 1 4x80m
Speer
Kogel
JJD - Speer 1 14:10JJD - Kogel 1 16:00
295 Kilan Goddijn JJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JD Team 1 80m
1000m
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel 2 12:20
296 Jules van Kan JJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JD Team 1 1000m
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog 1 14:30
297 Dirk Lorkeers JJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JD Team 1 80m
80mH
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - Ver 1 12:25
298 Luuk Pelkmans JJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JD Team 1 80mH
Speer
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Speer 2 15:50JJD - Hoog 2 14:30
299 Noah Baars JJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JD Team 2 1000m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel 1 16:00JJD - Ver 1 12:25
300 Lars Bloemers JJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JD Team 2 80mH
4x80m
Speer
JJD - 80mHJJD - Speer 1 14:10
301 Tom van Es JJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JD Team 2 4x80m
Speer
Kogel
JJD - Speer 2 15:50JJD - Kogel 2 12:20
302 Gijs Huijben JJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JD Team 2 80m
80mH
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog 1 14:30
303 Thijmen Kegler JJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JD Team 2 1000m
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog 2 14:30
304 Huub Kuyvenhoven JJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JD Team 2 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
305 Ted Houtepen JJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JD Team 3 Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJD - Speer 2 15:50JJD - Kogel 1 16:00JJD - Ver 2 13:05
306 Fabian Huisman JJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JD Team 3 80m
80mH
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - Ver 1 12:25
307 Merlijn Pellis JJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JD Team 3 80m
80mH
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog 2 14:30
308 Levi Ruedisueli JJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint JD Team 3 80m
1000m
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog 1 14:30
309 Pauline Bezems MJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MC Team 1 80m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mH
310 Nienke Blom MJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MC Team 1 800m
Discus
MJC - 800mMJC - Discus 11:45
311 Femke Dam MJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MC Team 1 800m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - Ver
312 Nine Fransen MJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
313 Britt de Leeuw MJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MC Team 1 Discus
Kogel
MJC - Discus 11:45MJC - Kogel 14:10
314 Bijou Leto MJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MC Team 1 80m
800m
80mH
MJC - 80mMJC - 800mMJC - 80mH
315 Mikki Lips MJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MC Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog 1 13:20
316 Joss Ruedisueli MJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MC Team 1 Kogel
Hoog
MJC - Kogel 14:10MJC - Hoog 2 13:20
317 Mia Anker MJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MC Team 2 80m
4x80m
MJC - 80m
318 Renske Bloemers MJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MC Team 2 4x80m
Discus
MJC - Discus 11:45
319 Aurelia Davis MJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MC Team 2 80mH
Kogel
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Kogel 14:10MJC - Hoog 2 13:20
320 Luna Faas MJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MC Team 2 800m
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - Ver
321 Femke Gijzen MJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MC Team 2 800m
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - Hoog 1 13:20
322 Lotte van Ham MJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MC Team 2 4x80m
Ver
MJC - Ver
323 Fenna Jacobs MJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MC Team 2 80m
4x80m
MJC - 80m
324 Milou van der Lichte MJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MC Team 2 80m
80mH
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mH
325 Aimee Rynart MJC - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MC Team 2 800m
Kogel
MJC - 800mMJC - Kogel 14:10
326 Yara van der Heijden MJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MD Team 1 60m
1000m
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m
327 Djayla Hoek MJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MD Team 1 1000m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Kogel 1 15:15MJD - Ver 2 15:50
328 Daantje Janssens MJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver 1 14:20
329 Juul de Reijdt MJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MD Team 1 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Kogel 2 13:15MJD - Hoog 1 11:30
330 Stella Stroober MJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MD Team 1 Speer
Discus
MJD - Speer 2 12:20MJD - Discus 1 13:10
331 Nahila Tebonou MJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MD Team 1 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH
332 Angel-Lynn van Vugt MJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MD Team 1 60mH
Speer
Discus
MJD - 60mHMJD - Speer 1 11:30MJD - Discus 2 14:50
333 Roza Felin... Willemen MJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog 2 11:30
334 Pien Heddes MJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MD Team 2 60m
1000m
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m
335 Ylva den Heijer MJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MD Team 2 4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD - Speer 2 12:20MJD - Hoog 1 11:30
336 Sam Hofmans MJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MD Team 2 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH
337 Juul Lammers MJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MD Team 2 1000m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Ver 2 15:50
338 Robin-Lynn...Modderman MJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MD Team 2 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Kogel 1 15:15MJD - Hoog 2 11:30
339 Frederieke... Stiphout MJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MD Team 2 60m
60mH
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Ver 1 14:20
340 Bouchara Troury MJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MD Team 2 Speer
Discus
MJD - Speer 1 11:30MJD - Discus 1 13:10
341 Fenna Winkel MJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MD Team 2 1000m
Discus
Kogel
MJD - 1000mMJD - Discus 2 14:50MJD - Kogel 2 13:15
342 Lissy Bezems MJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MD Team 3 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Kogel 1 15:15MJD - Hoog 2 11:30
343 Maud Broeke MJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MD Team 3 60m
Speer
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Speer 2 12:20MJD - Ver 1 14:20
344 Lieve van Bueren MJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MD Team 3 Kogel
Hoog
Ver
MJD - Kogel 2 13:15MJD - Hoog 1 11:30MJD - Ver 2 15:50
345 Heleen van Tilburg MJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MD Team 3 60m
1000m
60mH
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
346 Naimah de Wind MJD - AV Sprint - AV Sprint MD Team 3 60m
1000m
60mH
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
347 Quinten Hendrikx JJC - DAK - DAK JC Speer
Discus
Kogel
JJC - Speer 1 13:15JJC - Disc... 1 15:45JJC - Kogel
348 Lars Karremans JJC - DAK - DAK JC 100m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m
349 Ouren Röttjers JJC - DAK - DAK JC 100m
Hoog
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - Hoog 1 12:20JJC - Ver
350 Rick Smits JJC - DAK - DAK JC 800m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mH
351 Roemer Struik JJC - DAK - DAK JC 800m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 800mJJC - Ver
352 Merijn Verdijk JJC - DAK - DAK JC 100mH
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 100mHJJC - Hoog 2 12:20
354 Stan van Gestel JJD - DAK - DAK JD 1000m
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog 2 14:30JJD - Ver 2 13:05
355 Sepp Knippels JJD - DAK - DAK JD 80m
Speer
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - Speer 1 14:10JJD - Kogel 2 12:20
356 Edwin Van...r Heijden JJD - DAK - DAK JD 80m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Kogel 1 16:00JJD - Ver 1 12:25
357 Jonas Vos JJD - DAK - DAK JD 80m
1000m
80mH
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
358 Elin Geurts MJC - DAK - DAK MC 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
359 Jente van Loon MJC - DAK - DAK MC 80m
800m
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 800m
360 Eva-Lin Mertens MJC - DAK - DAK MC 4x80m
Discus
Kogel
MJC - Discus 11:45MJC - Kogel 14:10
361 Ine Smits MJC - DAK - DAK MC 800m
Kogel
MJC - 800mMJC - Kogel 14:10
362 Manon van Wezel MJC - DAK - DAK MC 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
363 Arlaine Bevers MJD - DAK - DAK MD 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver 1 14:20
364 Nynke Lankhaar MJD - DAK - DAK MD 1000m
60mH
Kogel
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mHMJD - Kogel 1 15:15
365 Daniek van Loon MJD - DAK - DAK MD 60mH
Speer
Discus
MJD - 60mHMJD - Speer 1 11:30MJD - Discus 2 14:50
366 Babette van de Sande MJD - DAK - DAK MD Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJD - Speer 2 12:20MJD - Kogel 2 13:15MJD - Ver 2 15:50
367 Anne Smits MJD - DAK - DAK MD 1000m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog 2 11:30
368 Elien Smits MJD - DAK - DAK MD 1000m
4x60m
Discus
MJD - 1000mMJD - Discus 1 13:10
369 Jill Spronk MJD - DAK - DAK MD 60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog 1 11:30
370 Isis van de Water MJD - DAK - DAK MD 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH
371 Meike van den Broek MJD - Gloria - Gloria Atletiek MD 1000m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog 1 11:30
372 Valerie Bruurmijn MJD - Gloria - Gloria Atletiek MD 60mH
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog 2 11:30
373 Imke Geenen MJD - Gloria - Gloria Atletiek MD 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver 1 14:20
374 Femke Jacobs MJD - Gloria - Gloria Atletiek MD 1000m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Ver 2 15:50
375 Femke Sprangers MJD - Gloria - Gloria Atletiek MD Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJD - Speer 1 11:30MJD - Discus 1 13:10MJD - Kogel 1 15:15
376 Sanne Sprangers MJD - Gloria - Gloria Atletiek MD Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJD - Speer 2 12:20MJD - Discus 2 14:50MJD - Kogel 2 13:15
377 Simon Osendarp JJD - VOLO - O.S.S. - VOLO JD 80mH
Kogel
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Kogel 1 16:00JJD - Hoog 2 14:30
378 Beau Pronk JJD - VOLO - O.S.S. - VOLO JD 1000m
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog 1 14:30JJD - Ver 2 13:05
379 Melle Walschots JJD - VOLO - O.S.S. - VOLO JD 80m
Speer
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Speer 1 14:10JJD - Ver 1 12:25
380 Yara Assinck MJD - VOLO - O.S.S. - VOLO MD 1000m
4x60m
MJD - 1000m
381 Carlijn Braakhuis MJD - VOLO - O.S.S. - VOLO MD Speer
Hoog
MJD - Speer 2 12:20MJD - Hoog 1 11:30
382 Jolein van...en Dungen MJD - VOLO - O.S.S. - VOLO MD 60m
Discus
MJD - 60mMJD - Discus 1 13:10
383 Elisabeth Hilkens MJD - VOLO - O.S.S. - VOLO MD Kogel
Ver
MJD - Kogel 1 15:15MJD - Ver 2 15:50
384 Shirin Karamzadeh MJD - VOLO - O.S.S. - VOLO MD 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver 1 14:20
385 Demi Veekens MJD - VOLO - O.S.S. - VOLO MD 1000m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog 2 11:30
386 Mare ter Wal MJD - VOLO - O.S.S. - VOLO MD 60m
Discus
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Discus 2 14:50MJD - Kogel 2 13:15
387 Pleun Weijkamp MJD - VOLO - O.S.S. - VOLO MD 1000m
4x60m
Speer
MJD - 1000mMJD - Speer 1 11:30
388 Koen Diepen JJC - PH - Prins Hend...JC Team 1 800m
4x100m
Discus
JJC - 800mJJC - Disc... 1 15:45
389 Yannick van Dijk JJC - PH - Prins Hend...JC Team 1 100m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - Ver
390 Sven Grooters JJC - PH - Prins Hend...JC Team 1 Discus
JJC - Discus 2 14:05
391 Max de Kruijf JJC - PH - Prins Hend...JC Team 1 800m
Hoog
JJC - 800mJJC - Hoog 2 12:20
392 Sjoerd Oberman JJC - PH - Prins Hend...JC Team 1 Speer
Kogel
JJC - Speer 1 13:15JJC - Kogel
393 Jake Romijn JJC - PH - Prins Hend...JC Team 1 100mH
Speer
Hoog
JJC - 100mHJJC - Speer 2 15:00JJC - Hoog 1 12:20
394 Viggo Tijbosch JJC - PH - Prins Hend...JC Team 1 100mH
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 100mHJJC - KogelJJC - Ver
395 Finn Verhoeff JJC - PH - Prins Hend...JC Team 1 100m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mH
396 Olivier Zetz JJC - PH - Prins Hend...JC Team 1 100m
4x100m
JJC - 100m
397 Jay Béaart JJC - PH - Prins Hend...JC Team 2 Speer
Hoog
JJC - Speer 2 15:00JJC - Hoog 2 12:20
398 Tim van der Bruggen JJC - PH - Prins Hend...JC Team 2 100m
800m
Hoog
JJC - 100mJJC - 800mJJC - Hoog 1 12:20
399 Jens de Kock JJC - PH - Prins Hend...JC Team 2 100mH
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 100mHJJC - Ver
400 Luc de Kruijf JJC - PH - Prins Hend...JC Team 2 100mH
Discus
Kogel
JJC - 100mHJJC - Disc... 1 15:45JJC - Kogel
401 Ivar van der Sanden JJC - PH - Prins Hend...JC Team 2 100m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m
402 Bram Schutte JJC - PH - Prins Hend...JC Team 2 100mH
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 100mHJJC - Ver
403 Dieter Stolzenbach JJC - PH - Prins Hend...JC Team 2 100m
Discus
Kogel
JJC - 100mJJC - Discus 2 14:05JJC - Kogel
404 Lans Timmermans JJC - PH - Prins Hend...JC Team 2 800m
4x100m
Speer
JJC - 800mJJC - Speer 1 13:15
405 Casper Couwenberg JJD - PH - Prins Hend...JD Team 1 80m
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Hoog 1 14:30JJD - Ver 2 13:05
406 Juul van Dongen JJD - PH - Prins Hend...JD Team 1 80m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH
407 Marco van Gelder JJD - PH - Prins Hend...JD Team 1 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
408 Giel Hilhorst JJD - PH - Prins Hend...JD Team 1 80m
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - Kogel 1 16:00
409 Robbie Smulders JJD - PH - Prins Hend...JD Team 1 4x80m
Speer
Kogel
JJD - Speer 1 14:10JJD - Kogel 2 12:20
410 Juriaan Visser JJD - PH - Prins Hend...JD Team 1 1000m
4x80m
Speer
JJD - 1000mJJD - Speer 2 15:50
411 Xavier van Zutven JJD - PH - Prins Hend...JD Team 1 80mH
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog 2 14:30JJD - Ver 1 12:25
412 Luc Bouwens JJD - PH - Prins Hend...JD Team 2 80mH
Kogel
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Kogel 1 16:00JJD - Hoog 2 14:30
413 Lucas Couwenberg JJD - PH - Prins Hend...JD Team 2 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
414 Joshua Falkenburg JJD - PH - Prins Hend...JD Team 2 80mH
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - Ver 1 12:25
415 Ferencz Ketelaars JJD - PH - Prins Hend...JD Team 2 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
416 Thomas van Mierlo JJD - PH - Prins Hend...JD Team 2 80mH
Speer
Kogel
JJD - 80mHJJD - Speer 1 14:10JJD - Kogel 2 12:20
417 Joey Soyo JJD - PH - Prins Hend...JD Team 2 80m
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Hoog 1 14:30JJD - Ver 2 13:05
418 Simen Thijssen JJD - PH - Prins Hend...JD Team 2 1000m
4x80m
Speer
JJD - 1000mJJD - Speer 2 15:50
419 Meike de Graauw MJC - PH - Prins Hend...MC Team 1 Discus
Kogel
Ver
MJC - Discus 11:45MJC - Kogel 14:10MJC - Ver
420 Tinke Grotenhuis MJC - PH - Prins Hend...MC Team 1 800m
MJC - 800m
421 Juul Hultermans MJC - PH - Prins Hend...MC Team 1 80m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mH
422 Marloes Oomen MJC - PH - Prins Hend...MC Team 1 800m
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - Hoog 1 13:20
423 Lise Romijn MJC - PH - Prins Hend...MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
424 Joanne Schaap MJC - PH - Prins Hend...MC Team 1 80mH
Discus
Kogel
MJC - 80mHMJC - Discus 11:45MJC - Kogel 14:10
425 Jessica Sluiter MJC - PH - Prins Hend...MC Team 1 80m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mH
426 Iris Verheij MJC - PH - Prins Hend...MC Team 1 800m
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - Hoog 2 13:20
427 Nienke van den Berk MJC - PH - Prins Hend...MC Team 2 80mH
4x80m
Discus
MJC - 80mHMJC - Discus 11:45
428 Lotte Hein MJC - PH - Prins Hend...MC Team 2 4x80m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - Kogel 14:10MJC - Ver
429 Renée Overmeijer MJC - PH - Prins Hend...MC Team 2 80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
430 Emmelie Schraven MJC - PH - Prins Hend...MC Team 2 80m
4x80m
Discus
MJC - 80mMJC - Discus 11:45
431 Pleun Wiegers MJC - PH - Prins Hend...MC Team 2 80m
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - Kogel 14:10
432 Janne van den Berg MJD - PH - Prins Hend...MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 1000mMJD - Kogel 1 15:15
433 Eden Brouwers MJD - PH - Prins Hend...MD Team 1 1000m
Speer
Discus
MJD - 1000mMJD - Speer 2 12:20MJD - Discus 2 14:50
434 Fleur van ...r Meijden MJD - PH - Prins Hend...MD Team 1 60m
60mH
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Kogel 2 13:15
435 Daniek Meijer MJD - PH - Prins Hend...MD Team 1 60mH
Discus
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Discus 1 13:10MJD - Hoog 2 11:30
436 Eline Smit MJD - PH - Prins Hend...MD Team 1 60m
1000m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m
437 Renske van der Steen MJD - PH - Prins Hend...MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver 1 14:20
438 Noa van Velzen MJD - PH - Prins Hend...MD Team 1 4x60m
Speer
Ver
MJD - Speer 1 11:30MJD - Ver 2 15:50
439 Bobbie de Vet MJD - PH - Prins Hend...MD Team 1 60mH
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog 1 11:30
440 Linde van Bragt MJD - PH - Prins Hend...MD Team 2 4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD - Speer 2 12:20MJD - Hoog 1 11:30
441 Sterre Brandse MJD - PH - Prins Hend...MD Team 2 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
442 Yfke van Haeringen MJD - PH - Prins Hend...MD Team 2 60m
Discus
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Discus 1 13:10MJD - Ver 1 14:20
443 Isis Maas MJD - PH - Prins Hend...MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog 2 11:30
444 Nienke Overmeijer MJD - PH - Prins Hend...MD Team 2 Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJD - Speer 1 11:30MJD - Kogel 1 15:15MJD - Ver 2 15:50
445 Eke Schapendonk MJD - PH - Prins Hend...MD Team 2 Discus
Kogel
MJD - Discus 2 14:50MJD - Kogel 2 13:15
446 Feline Verhoeff MJD - PH - Prins Hend...MD Team 2 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
447 Amélie Béaart MJD - PH - Prins Hend...MD Team 3 60mH
Speer
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Speer 1 11:30MJD - Ver 1 14:20
448 Tati Haenen MJD - PH - Prins Hend...MD Team 3 60m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog 2 11:30
449 Ilona Joustra MJD - PH - Prins Hend...MD Team 3 Discus
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - Discus 1 13:10MJD - Kogel 1 15:15MJD - Hoog 1 11:30
450 Tessa van Mosseveld MJD - PH - Prins Hend...MD Team 3 60m
Speer
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Speer 2 12:20MJD - Kogel 2 13:15
451 Romy Sonneveld MJD - PH - Prins Hend...MD Team 3 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
452 Tika Spijkers MJD - PH - Prins Hend...MD Team 3 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH
453 Line Thijssen MJD - PH - Prins Hend...MD Team 3 1000m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Ver 2 15:50
454 Nuno van Berkom JJC - Scorpio - Scorpio JC Team 1 Discus
Kogel
JJC - Disc... 1 15:45JJC - Kogel
455 Yorick Brethouwer JJC - Scorpio - Scorpio JC Team 1 800m
4x100m
Speer
JJC - 800mJJC - Speer 1 13:15
456 Jelle van Geel JJC - Scorpio - Scorpio JC Team 1 800m
JJC - 800m
457 Stijn Hendriks JJC - Scorpio - Scorpio JC Team 1 100m
100mH
Hoog
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mHJJC - Hoog 1 12:20
458 Ryan Jansen JJC - Scorpio - Scorpio JC Team 1 4x100m
Speer
JJC - Speer 2 15:00
459 Max Kreeft JJC - Scorpio - Scorpio JC Team 1 4x100m
Discus
Kogel
JJC - Discus 2 14:05JJC - Kogel
460 Niels Laros JJC - Scorpio - Scorpio JC Team 1 800m
4x100m
JJC - 800m
461 Roan van Vessem JJC - Scorpio - Scorpio JC Team 1 100m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - Ver
462 Jens de Wilde JJC - Scorpio - Scorpio JC Team 1 100m
100mH
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mHJJC - Ver
463 Julian Buskens JJC - Scorpio - Scorpio JC Team 2 100m
Speer
JJC - 100mJJC - Speer 1 13:15
464 Olivier van Gelder JJC - Scorpio - Scorpio JC Team 2 800m
Discus
JJC - 800mJJC - Disc... 1 15:45
465 Bram de GRAAF JJC - Scorpio - Scorpio JC Team 2 100m
Speer
JJC - 100mJJC - Speer 2 15:00
466 Robin Klijsen JJC - Scorpio - Scorpio JC Team 2 800m
Discus
Hoog
JJC - 800mJJC - Discus 2 14:05JJC - Hoog 1 12:20
467 Sven van der Wal JJC - Scorpio - Scorpio JC Team 2 100m
800m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 800mJJC - Ver
468 Rick van Dongen JJD - Scorpio - Scorpio JD Team 1 1000m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel 2 12:20
469 Stijn Groeneveld JJD - Scorpio - Scorpio JD Team 1 Speer
Kogel
JJD - Speer 1 14:10JJD - Kogel 1 16:00
471 Joran Kant JJD - Scorpio - Scorpio JD Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog 2 14:30
472 Moos Ligtvoet JJD - Scorpio - Scorpio JD Team 1 80m
Speer
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Speer 2 15:50JJD - Ver 1 12:25
473 Stijn Maarschalk JJD - Scorpio - Scorpio JD Team 1 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
474 Daan van der Made JJD - Scorpio - Scorpio JD Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog 1 14:30
475 Thomas Hessels JJD - Scorpio - Scorpio JD Team 2 80m
80mH
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog 1 14:30
476 Finn Mertens JJD - Scorpio - Scorpio JD Team 2 80m
1000m
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog 2 14:30
477 Luca Uitenbroek JJD - Scorpio - Scorpio JD Team 2 80m
1000m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Ver 1 12:25
478 Lani de Boer MJC - Scorpio - Scorpio MC 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
479 Lieke Boomaars MJC - Scorpio - Scorpio MC 80m
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - Kogel 14:10
480 Mitike Damen MJC - Scorpio - Scorpio MC Discus
MJC - Discus 11:45
481 Elise Daniëls MJC - Scorpio - Scorpio MC 80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - Hoog 1 13:20
482 Fenna Dudok MJC - Scorpio - Scorpio MC 800m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 800mMJC - 80mH
483 Marit Griep MJC - Scorpio - Scorpio MC 800m
MJC - 800m
484 Anouk van Jeveren MJC - Scorpio - Scorpio MC 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog 2 13:20
485 Marieke Nooten MJC - Scorpio - Scorpio MC Kogel
Ver
MJC - Kogel 14:10MJC - Ver
486 Anouk Schellekens MJC - Scorpio - Scorpio MC 800m
4x80m
MJC - 800m
487 Lena Prachkovskiy MJD - Scorpio - Scorpio MD Team 1 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH
488 Margit van Son MJD - Scorpio - Scorpio MD Team 1 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH
489 Moniek van...Biggelaar MJD - Scorpio - Scorpio MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Ver 1 14:20
490 Lotte Griep MJD - Scorpio - Scorpio MD Team 1 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
491 Marlijn Huijgen MJD - Scorpio - Scorpio MD Team 1 Discus
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - Discus 2 14:50MJD - Kogel 2 13:15MJD - Hoog 2 11:30
492 Tess Koenen MJD - Scorpio - Scorpio MD Team 1 Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJD - Speer 2 12:20MJD - Discus 1 13:10MJD - Kogel 1 15:15
494 Cateau van Gelder MJD - Scorpio - Scorpio MD Team 2 60m
1000m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - Ver 2 15:50
495 Elizabeth van Gils MJD - Scorpio - Scorpio MD Team 2 60m
Speer
MJD - 60mMJD - Speer 1 11:30
496 Jelske Schets MJD - Scorpio - Scorpio MD Team 2 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel 2 13:15MJD - Ver 1 14:20
497 Britt Severijns MJD - Scorpio - Scorpio MD Team 2 Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJD - Speer 2 12:20MJD - Discus 1 13:10MJD - Kogel 1 15:15
498 Cas van Gorp JJC - Taxandria - Taxandria ...letiek JC 100m
800m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 800mJJC - Ver
499 Marijn Hoondert JJC - Taxandria - Taxandria ...letiek JC 100m
800m
100mH
JJC - 100mJJC - 800mJJC - 100mH
500 Julian Hoondert JJD - Taxandria - Taxandria ...letiek JD 80m
1000m
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel 2 12:20
693 David van Laerhoven JJD - Taxandria - Taxandria ...letiek JD 80mH
Speer
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Speer 2 15:50JJD - Hoog 1 14:30
695 Gijs Schoenmakers JJD - Taxandria - Taxandria ...letiek JD 80m
1000m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Ver 1 12:25
696 Michelle Draad MJC - Taxandria - Taxandria ...letiek MC 80m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Kogel 14:10MJC - Ver
697 Sam de Vaan MJC - Taxandria - Taxandria ...letiek MC 80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
698 Marjolijn Wolfs MJC - Taxandria - Taxandria ...letiek MC 80m
Discus
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - Discus 11:45MJC - Kogel 14:10