Inschrijvingen 2e Medaillewedstrijden Groningen/Drenthe




Snr Naam Startgroep
1 Bram Oppelaar JPA - AAC `61 JPA groep 1
2 Daan Barelds JPA - AAC `61 JPA groep 1
3 Milan Kerstholt JPA - AAC `61 JPA groep 1
4 Olav Clobus JPA - AAC `61 JPA groep 1
5 Ruben Wortelboer JPA - AAC `61 JPA groep 1
6 Sander Darmeveil JPA - AAC `61 JPA groep 1
7 Thomas Berends JPA - AAC `61 JPA groep 1
8 Eljahro Ty...Philipsen JPA - AV Feniks JPA groep 1
9 Kyan Mendes JPA - AV Jahn II JPA groep 1
10 Levi de Bruijn JPA - AV Jahn II JPA groep 1
11 Sander Meijer JPA - AV Jahn II JPA groep 1
12 Detmar Immerzeel JPA - Pallas `67 JPA groep 1
13 Brian Kuper JPA - ChiTA JPA groep 1
14 Daniël Bulder JPA - SPWS JPA groep 2
15 Jari van der Wal JPA - SPWS JPA groep 2
16 Lars Tessels JPA - SPWS JPA groep 2
17 Matthijs Beukers JPA - SPWS JPA groep 2
18 Micah Wiering JPA - SPWS JPA groep 2
19 Niels Dragt JPA - SPWS JPA groep 2
20 Thijs Koopman JPA - SPWS JPA groep 2
21 Tim Santing JPA - SPWS JPA groep 2
22 Lorens Reumer JPA - HAC `63 JPA groep 2
23 Sebanya Kwakkenbos JPA - HAC `63 JPA groep 2
24 Wes Jones JPA - HAC `63 JPA groep 2
25 Daan Booij JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
26 Kas Tebbens JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
27 Luuk Pranger JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
28 Manne Vl JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
29 Mats Reitsma JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
30 Nils ter Steege JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
31 Pim Tebbens JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
32 Quinn van der Honing JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
33 Thijmen Lub JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
34 Thomas Hurley JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
35 Thomas Spit JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
36 Timo Tervoort JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
37 Tom de Greef JPA - Groningen JPA groep 3
38 Benjamin Teunter JPB - Groningen JPB groep 1
39 Boris Bouwhuis JPB - Groningen JPB groep 1
40 Hugo Wijnholds JPB - Groningen JPB groep 1
41 Job Mulder JPB - Groningen JPB groep 1
42 Laurens Grondsma JPB - Groningen JPB groep 1
43 Leon Marrink JPB - Groningen JPB groep 1
44 Matthijs Kruizinga JPB - Groningen JPB groep 1
45 Ole Beukenkamp JPB - Groningen JPB groep 1
46 Reinier Sibeijn JPB - Groningen JPB groep 1
47 Samuel Ui...roeneveld JPB - Groningen JPB groep 1
48 Silvijn Smit JPB - Groningen JPB groep 1
49 Thomas Kamps JPB - Groningen JPB groep 1
50 Jesse Leeuwerke JPB - AV Aquilo JPB groep 2
51 Remco Loer JPB - AV Aquilo JPB groep 2
52 Max Lopers JPB - AV Jahn II JPB groep 2
53 Remco Germs JPB - AV Jahn II JPB groep 2
54 Roan Hulshof JPB - AV Jahn II JPB groep 2
55 Jelle Sminia JPB - DOS JPB groep 2
56 Sem Kaandorp JPB - SPWS JPB groep 2
57 Teun Lubberman JPB - SPWS JPB groep 2
58 Thorsten Zuidema JPB - SPWS JPB groep 2
59 Niels Eefting JPB - HAC `63 JPB groep 2
60 Tijn Kohl JPB - HAC `63 JPB groep 2
61 Timo Van Hautum JPB - HAC `63 JPB groep 2
62 Jelte Drenth JPC - AV Jahn II JPmini+C groep 1
63 Jermain Van Dijk JPC - AV Jahn II JPmini+C groep 1
64 Gerwin Immerzeel JPC - Pallas `67 JPmini+C groep 1
65 Otto Bosch JPC - Groningen JPmini+C groep 1
66 Robin Idema JPC - Groningen JPmini+C groep 1
67 Storm Kievit JPC - Groningen JPmini+C groep 1
68 Daan de Jonge JPC - AAC `61 JPmini+C groep 2
69 Elout Hamstra JPC - AAC `61 JPmini+C groep 2
70 Robin Smittenberg JPC - AAC `61 JPmini+C groep 2
71 Jorrit Riemeijer JPC - AV Aquilo JPmini+C groep 2
72 Levi Smit JPC - SPWS JPmini+C groep 2
73 Matthijs Veldthuis JPC - SPWS JPmini+C groep 2
74 Jurgen Eefting JPC - HAC `63 JPmini+C groep 2
75 Luca Mendes JPMini - AV Jahn II JPmini+C groep 1
76 Jaeden Connor JPMini - Groningen JPmini+C groep 1
77 Sam Vogel JPMini - Groningen JPmini+C groep 1
78 Stef Wilbers JPMini - Groningen JPmini+C groep 1
79 Carlijn Enting MPA - AAC `61 MPA groep 1
80 Eva-Sofie Elferink MPA - AAC `61 MPA groep 1
81 Ingelise v... den Berg MPA - AAC `61 MPA groep 1
82 Suze van Driel MPA - AAC `61 MPA groep 1
83 Inke Meijer MPA - AV Aquilo MPA groep 1
84 Nynke Kwak MPA - AV Aquilo MPA groep 1
85 Sabine Zuidema MPA - HAC `63 MPA groep 1
86 Suzanne Veuger MPA - HAC `63 MPA groep 1
87 Kirsten Wever MPA - AV Jahn II MPA groep 2
88 Misha Kempkens MPA - AV Jahn II MPA groep 2
89 Nienke Hoen MPA - AV Jahn II MPA groep 2
90 Suzanne de Jong MPA - AV Jahn II MPA groep 2
91 Elin Zwikker MPA - SPWS MPA groep 2
92 Evelien Dekker MPA - SPWS MPA groep 2
93 Isa Van der Laan MPA - SPWS MPA groep 2
94 Marije Euving MPA - SPWS MPA groep 2
95 Nienke Veldthuis MPA - SPWS MPA groep 2
96 Puck Voors MPA - SPWS MPA groep 2
97 Serena Knol MPA - SPWS MPA groep 2
98 Taylor Platje MPA - SPWS MPA groep 2
99 Anne Sophie Kamps MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
100 Anouk Huisman MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
104 Cynthia Urban MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
105 Esther Zijlstra MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
106 Femke Bakker MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
107 Fieke Sportel MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
108 Hanna Agterkamp MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
109 Inez Spijker MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
123 Jara De Boer MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
128 Jitske Visser MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
130 Joska Stol MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
131 Karlijn Van Emmerik MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
132 Liselot Smit MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
133 Meike Adriaanse MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
134 Roos Wekema MPA - Groningen MPA groep 3
162 Eline Bouwknecht MPB - AAC `61 MPB groep 1
163 Julia Barelds MPB - AAC `61 MPB groep 1
164 Mette Rensing MPB - AAC `61 MPB groep 1
183 Marijke Veen MPB - Fivelstreek MPB groep 1
184 Marlisa Wiechers MPB - AV Jahn II MPB groep 1
185 Merel Hoen MPB - DOS MPB groep 1
186 Hanna Lensen MPB - SPWS MPB groep 1
187 Myrthe Arkesteijn MPB - SPWS MPB groep 1
188 Suze Hemel MPB - SPWS MPB groep 1
189 Elin van der Weerd MPB - Groningen MPB groep 1
190 Elsza van der Honing MPB - Groningen MPB groep 1
191 Eva Wilbers MPB - Groningen MPB groep 1
192 Niloufer Rozeboom MPB - Groningen MPB groep 1
193 Sarah Booij MPB - Groningen MPB groep 1
194 Daphne Veuger MPB - HAC `63 MPB groep 1
195 Naomi Hoorn MPB - HAC `63 MPB groep 1
196 Anneloes Veldman MPC - Fivelstreek MPmini+C groep 1
197 Renate Hingstman MPC - Fivelstreek MPmini+C groep 1
198 Ella Wijnholds MPC - Groningen MPmini+C groep 1
199 Enora Jong-A-Pin MPC - Groningen MPmini+C groep 1
200 Jane Top MPC - Groningen MPmini+C groep 1
201 Jillis Boekaar MPC - Groningen MPmini+C groep 1
202 Abigail al Rais MPC - SV Veendam MPmini+C groep 1
203 Bellar de Jong MPC - AAC `61 MPmini+C groep 2
204 Britt Berends MPC - AAC `61 MPmini+C groep 2
205 Ilse Clobus MPC - AAC `61 MPmini+C groep 2
206 Luna van Driel MPC - AAC `61 MPmini+C groep 2
207 Norah Kerstholt MPC - AAC `61 MPmini+C groep 2
208 Rosa de Jong MPC - AAC `61 MPmini+C groep 2
209 Isa Vos MPC - DOS MPmini+C groep 2
210 Julie ten Napel MPC - SPWS MPmini+C groep 2
211 Vera Beukers MPC - SPWS MPmini+C groep 2
212 Isabel Hulshof MPMini - AV Jahn II MPmini+C groep 1
213 Naomy Van Dijk MPMini - AV Jahn II MPmini+C groep 1
214 Eva Spuij MPMini - Groningen MPmini+C groep 1
215 Flore van den Berg MPMini - AAC `61 MPmini+C groep 2
216 Rodanthe Hamstra MPMini - AAC `61 MPmini+C groep 2
217 Laura Hoen MPMini - DOS MPmini+C groep 2
218 Lotte Lubberman MPMini - SPWS MPmini+C groep 2