Inschrijvingen Junioren B Poule 44 Wedstrijd 2 [2015]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Djaane Abdulrahman MJB - ACW `66 - ACW `66 Meisjes Discus
Kogel
MJB Discus groep 2MJB Kogel 2
2 Lotje Birker MJB - ACW `66 - ACW `66 Meisjes 100m
100mH
MJB - 100mMJB - 100mH
3 Evi van Bladel MJB - ACW `66 - ACW `66 Meisjes 800m
4x100m
MJB - 800m
4 Laura Eldred MJB - ACW `66 - ACW `66 Meisjes 400m
Ver
MJB - 400mMJB Ver 2
5 Elise Jocaille MJB - ACW `66 - ACW `66 Meisjes Speer
Hoog
MJB Speer 1MJB Hoog 2
6 Dianne Kleuskens MJB - ACW `66 - ACW `66 Meisjes 100mH
4x100m
MJB - 100mH
7 Kim van Loon MJB - ACW `66 - ACW `66 Meisjes 100m
4x100m
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB Ver 1
8 Noortje van der Mast MJB - ACW `66 - ACW `66 Meisjes 400m
4x100m
MJB - 400m
9 Annet Slik MJB - ACW `66 - ACW `66 Meisjes Speer
Kogel
MJB Speer 2MJB Kogel 1
10 Ruben Bogers JJB - Atledo - Atledo Jongens 100m
Hoog
Ver
JJB - 100mJJB Hoog 2JJB Ver 2
11 Xander Mahieu JJB - Atledo - Atledo Jongens 400m
4x100m
HSS
JJB - 400mJJB - HSS
12 Maurik Moerenhout JJB - Atledo - Atledo Jongens 800m
4x100m
Ver
JJB - 800mJJB Ver 1
13 Sam van der Pol JJB - Atledo - Atledo Jongens 110mH
Discus
Kogel
JJB - 110mHJJB Discus 1JJB Kogel 1
14 Glenn Pols JJB - Atledo - Atledo Jongens 110mH
Discus
Hoog
JJB - 110mHJJB Discus 2JJB Hoog 1
15 Scott Pols JJB - Atledo - Atledo Jongens 100m
Speer
Kogel
JJB - 100mJJB Speer 1JJB Kogel 2
16 Jelle de Roon JJB - Atledo - Atledo Jongens 800m
4x100m
JJB - 800m
17 Timo Waars JJB - Atledo - Atledo Jongens 400m
4x100m
Speer
JJB - 400mJJB Speer 2
18 Jaïr van Winkel JJB - Atledo - Atledo Jongens 1500m
JJB - 1500m
19 Isabel Andriessen MJB - ATOP - AV Achille...p Meisjes 800m
4x100m
Hoog
MJB - 800mMJB Hoog 2
20 Myrthe Hamers MJB - ATOP - AV Achille...p Meisjes 400m
4x100m
Hoog
MJB - 400mMJB Hoog 1
21 Faye Huntjens MJB - ATOP - AV Achille...p Meisjes Speer
MJB Speer 2
22 Veerle van...er Meulen MJB - ATOP - AV Achille...p Meisjes 100mH
4x100m
Discus
MJB - 100mHMJB Discus groep 1
23 Sismee Tiggeloven MJB - ATOP - AV Achille...p Meisjes 100m
Kogel
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB Kogel 2MJB Ver 1
24 Melissa Uranka MJB - ATOP - AV Achille...p Meisjes 100m
4x100m
MJB - 100m
25 Bob Bugter JJB - AV Attila - AV Attila Jongens 110mH
Speer
JJB - 110mHJJB Speer 1
26 Mitchell Emmers JJB - AV Attila - AV Attila Jongens 400m
4x100m
JJB - 400m
27 Guus van Iersel JJB - AV Attila - AV Attila Jongens Polshoog
JJB - Polshoog
28 Jaro IJpelaar JJB - AV Attila - AV Attila Jongens 100m
Hoog
Ver
JJB - 100mJJB Hoog 2JJB Ver 1
29 Troy de Juncker JJB - AV Attila - AV Attila Jongens 800m
1500m
JJB - 800mJJB - 1500m
30 Mattijs Mols JJB - AV Attila - AV Attila Jongens Discus
Kogel
JJB Discus 2JJB Kogel 2
31 Koen van Pelt JJB - AV Attila - AV Attila Jongens Speer
JJB Speer 2
32 Dirk Roovers JJB - AV Attila - AV Attila Jongens 1500m
JJB - 1500m
34 Vincent Staat JJB - AV Attila - AV Attila Jongens 4x100m
HSS
JJB - HSS
35 Nathaniël Uwakwe JJB - AV Attila - AV Attila Jongens 100m
400m
4x100m
JJB - 100mJJB - 400m
36 Tim Verhoeven JJB - AV Attila - AV Attila Jongens 110mH
4x100m
Ver
JJB - 110mHJJB Ver 2
37 Joeri Vleugels JJB - AV Attila - AV Attila Jongens 800m
JJB - 800m
38 Bob Voets JJB - AV Attila - AV Attila Jongens Hoog
JJB Hoog 1
39 Florian Wijnen JJB - AV Attila - AV Attila Jongens Speer
Discus
Kogel
JJB Speer 2JJB Discus 1JJB Kogel 1
40 Iris Bastmeijer MJB - AV Attila - AV Attila Meisjes 100m
400m
100mH
MJB - 100mMJB - 400mMJB - 100mH
41 Nina Becx MJB - AV Attila - AV Attila Meisjes 800m
4x100m
Hoog
MJB - 800mMJB Hoog 2
42 Susan Bekkers MJB - AV Attila - AV Attila Meisjes 100m
4x100m
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB Ver 1
43 Sterre van... Boogaard MJB - AV Attila - AV Attila Meisjes 800m
4x100m
Discus
MJB - 800mMJB Discus groep 1
44 Pien Korstanje MJB - AV Attila - AV Attila Meisjes Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJB Speer 1MJB Kogel 1MJB Ver 2
45 Bente Smagge MJB - AV Attila - AV Attila Meisjes 400m
100mH
4x100m
MJB - 400mMJB - 100mH
46 Maartje Westermann MJB - AV Attila - AV Attila Meisjes Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJB Speer 2MJB Discus groep 2MJB Kogel 2
47 Berbel Boymans MJB - AV Caesar - AV Caesar Meisjes 400m
800m
MJB - 400mMJB - 800m
48 Maxime Brandts MJB - AV Caesar - AV Caesar Meisjes Discus
Kogel
MJB Discus groep 2MJB Kogel 1
49 Floor Götschenberg MJB - AV Caesar - AV Caesar Meisjes Hoog
Ver
MJB Hoog 1MJB Ver 1
50 Sanne Habets MJB - AV Caesar - AV Caesar Meisjes 400m
4x100m
Ver
MJB - 400mMJB Ver 2
51 Ankie Habets MJB - AV Caesar - AV Caesar Meisjes 4x100m
Discus
Kogel
MJB Discus groep 1MJB Kogel 2
52 Sabine Linden MJB - AV Caesar - AV Caesar Meisjes 100mH
Speer
MJB - 100mHMJB Speer 2
53 Emilie Lodewijks MJB - AV Caesar - AV Caesar Meisjes 100m
4x100m
Speer
MJB - 100mMJB Speer 1
54 Famke Paulussen MJB - AV Caesar - AV Caesar Meisjes 100m
4x100m
Hoog
MJB - 100mMJB Hoog 2
55 Tonnie de Benis JJB - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Jongens 1500m
JJB - 1500m
56 Koen van den Boomen JJB - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Jongens 110mH
Hoog
JJB - 110mHJJB Hoog 2
57 Max van der Donk JJB - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Jongens 110mH
Kogel
Ver
JJB - 110mHJJB Kogel 1JJB Ver 2
58 Stijn Groen JJB - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Jongens 1500m
4x100m
Discus
JJB - 1500mJJB Discus 1
59 Stef Hankel JJB - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Jongens 400m
JJB - 400m
60 Vincent Hein JJB - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Jongens 100m
400m
4x100m
JJB - 100mJJB - 400m
61 Thijs Hulsen JJB - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Jongens 800m
HSS
JJB - 800mJJB - HSS
62 Donnie van Kerkoerle JJB - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Jongens 100m
4x100m
Ver
JJB - 100mJJB Ver 2
63 Roy van Kraaij JJB - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Jongens 4x100m
Speer
Polshoog
JJB Speer 1JJB - Polshoog
64 Matthijs Slegt JJB - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Jongens Discus
Kogel
JJB Discus 2JJB Kogel 2
65 Thomas Witteveen JJB - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Jongens Speer
Hoog
JJB Speer 2JJB Hoog 1
66 Marijke Heddes MJB - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Meisjes 400m
800m
4x100m
MJB - 400mMJB - 800m
67 Sanne Kastelijn MJB - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Meisjes 100m
4x100m
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB Ver 1
68 Renée Kos MJB - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Meisjes 100m
Hoog
MJB - 100mMJB Hoog 2
69 Sandra Luijten MJB - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Meisjes 800m
4x100m
Kogel
MJB - 800mMJB Kogel 1
71 Anne Valk MJB - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Meisjes Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJB Speer 2MJB Discus groep 1MJB Kogel 2
72 Judith Witteveen MJB - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Meisjes 4x100m
Discus
Ver
MJB Discus groep 2MJB Ver 1
73 Mees Bleumink JJB - AV Marvel - AV Marvel Jongens 100m
110mH
Ver
JJB - 100mJJB - 110mHJJB Ver 2
74 Luuk de Bruijn JJB - AV Marvel - AV Marvel Jongens Speer
Discus
HSS
JJB Speer 2JJB Discus 1JJB - HSS
75 Wouter Kuijpers JJB - AV Marvel - AV Marvel Jongens 100m
Speer
Ver
JJB - 100mJJB Speer 1JJB Ver 1
76 Jans van Gennip MJB - AV Marvel - AV Marvel Meisjes 100m
100mH
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB - 100mHMJB Ver 1
77 Amber Kadmaeroeboen MJB - AV Marvel - AV Marvel Meisjes 100m
Speer
Kogel
MJB - 100mMJB Speer 1MJB Kogel 1
78 Myrthe Kouwenberg MJB - AV Marvel - AV Marvel Meisjes 400m
800m
Speer
MJB - 400mMJB - 800mMJB Speer 2
79 Fenna van der Steen MJB - AV Marvel - AV Marvel Meisjes Discus
Hoog
Ver
MJB Discus groep 1MJB Hoog 2MJB Ver 2
80 Annamaria ...stenbosch MJB - AV Marvel - AV Marvel Meisjes 100mH
Discus
Hoog
MJB - 100mHMJB Discus groep 2MJB Hoog 1
81 Marvin Gooiker JJB - AV Spiridon - AV Spiridon Jongens 400m
Discus
Hoog
JJB - 400mJJB Discus 2JJB Hoog 2
83 Annan Heerkens JJB - AV Spiridon - AV Spiridon Jongens 4x100m
Ver
JJB Ver 1
84 Kevin Marijnissen JJB - AV Spiridon - AV Spiridon Jongens 800m
1500m
4x100m
JJB - 800mJJB - 1500m
85 Bodhy Wijnings JJB - AV Spiridon - AV Spiridon Jongens 4x100m
Speer
Ver
JJB Speer 2JJB Ver 1
86 Noah Wijnings JJB - AV Spiridon - AV Spiridon Jongens 4x100m
Discus
HSS
JJB Discus 1JJB - HSS
87 Freek van Blerck JJB - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Jongens 4x100m
Kogel
Ver
JJB Kogel 2JJB Ver 2
88 Boudewijn ...enegracht JJB - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Jongens 110mH
Hoog
HSS
JJB - 110mHJJB Hoog 2JJB - HSS
89 Justin Hoefmans JJB - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Jongens Discus
Kogel
JJB Discus 1JJB Kogel 1
90 Jur Klijs JJB - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Jongens 1500m
JJB - 1500m
91 Julian de Leeuw JJB - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Jongens 100m
Speer
JJB - 100mJJB Speer 1
92 Tijn Mallens JJB - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Jongens 4x100m
Discus
Hoog
JJB Discus 2JJB Hoog 1
93 Pepijn Mensen JJB - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Jongens 110mH
Polshoog
JJB - 110mHJJB - Polshoog
94 David Thommassen JJB - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Jongens 100m
800m
4x100m
JJB - 100mJJB - 800m
95 August van de Weijer JJB - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Jongens 400m
4x100m
Ver
JJB - 400mJJB Ver 1
96 Michelle Bogers MJB - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Meisjes 800m
4x100m
MJB - 800m
97 Ellen van Gestel MJB - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Meisjes 400m
4x100m
MJB - 400m
98 Amber van Malsen MJB - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Meisjes Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJB Speer 1MJB Discus groep 2MJB Kogel 1
99 Emma Peeters MJB - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Meisjes 100m
4x100m
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB Ver 2
100 Gaby Römgens MJB - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Meisjes 800m
4x100m
Hoog
MJB - 800mMJB Hoog 2
101 Anouk Roosenschoon MJB - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Meisjes Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJB Speer 2MJB Discus groep 1MJB Kogel 2
102 Eva Vonk MJB - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Meisjes 100m
100mH
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB - 100mHMJB Ver 1
103 Yonis AL-Tammar JJB - AV Unitas - AV Unitas Jongens 110mH
4x100m
HSS
JJB - 110mHJJB - HSS
104 Sergio Bellinzis JJB - AV Unitas - AV Unitas Jongens 100m
Hoog
Ver
JJB - 100mJJB Hoog 2JJB Ver 2
105 Rowan Beun JJB - AV Unitas - AV Unitas Jongens 400m
800m
4x100m
JJB - 400mJJB - 800m
106 Nick Godschalk JJB - AV Unitas - AV Unitas Jongens Speer
Discus
JJB Speer 2JJB Discus 1
107 Rik Goessens JJB - AV Unitas - AV Unitas Jongens Discus
Kogel
JJB Discus 2JJB Kogel 2
108 Ruben van Herk JJB - AV Unitas - AV Unitas Jongens 1500m
JJB - 1500m
109 Ernst Hobma JJB - AV Unitas - AV Unitas Jongens 100m
4x100m
Ver
JJB - 100mJJB Ver 1
110 Jordy Klerkx JJB - AV Unitas - AV Unitas Jongens 4x100m
Speer
Polshoog
JJB Speer 1JJB - Polshoog
111 Maurice Schürmann JJB - AV Unitas - AV Unitas Jongens Kogel
JJB Kogel 1
112 Olaf Vonk JJB - AV Unitas - AV Unitas Jongens 110mH
JJB - 110mH
113 Tinka Broekman MJB - AV Unitas - AV Unitas Meisjes 100m
4x100m
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB Ver 1
114 Zyra van Oers MJB - AV Unitas - AV Unitas Meisjes Discus
Kogel
MJB Discus groep 2MJB Kogel 1
115 Jet Rutten MJB - AV Unitas - AV Unitas Meisjes Speer
Kogel
MJB Speer 2MJB Kogel 2
116 Famke Schoenmakers MJB - AV Unitas - AV Unitas Meisjes 400m
800m
4x100m
MJB - 400mMJB - 800m
117 Laurien Theunissen MJB - AV Unitas - AV Unitas Meisjes 400m
Hoog
Ver
MJB - 400mMJB Hoog 2MJB Ver 2
118 Fleur Visser MJB - AV Unitas - AV Unitas Meisjes 100mH
4x100m
Discus
MJB - 100mHMJB Discus groep 1
119 Merel Visser MJB - AV Unitas - AV Unitas Meisjes 100m
4x100m
MJB - 100m
120 Sannah van de Wijst MJB - AV Unitas - AV Unitas Meisjes 100mH
MJB - 100mH
121 Annemiek Zwartkruis MJB - AV Unitas - AV Unitas Meisjes Speer
Hoog
MJB Speer 1MJB Hoog 1
122 Mandy Dierx MJB - AV Weert - AV Weert Meisjes 100m
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB Ver 2
123 Karin Flipsen MJB - AV Weert - AV Weert Meisjes 400m
Speer
Discus
MJB - 400mMJB Speer 1MJB Discus groep 2
124 Lisa Jacobs MJB - AV Weert - AV Weert Meisjes 100m
Speer
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB Speer 2MJB Ver 1
125 Roos Koppen MJB - AV Weert - AV Weert Meisjes Discus
Kogel
MJB Discus groep 1MJB Kogel 1
126 Bas Bernts JJB - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 100m
110mH
Ver
JJB - 100mJJB - 110mHJJB Ver 2
127 Gabriël v...den Elsen JJB - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen...ns Team 2 800m
Speer
Discus
JJB - 800mJJB Speer 2JJB Discus 2
128 Jochem Fliervoet JJB - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 800m
4x100m
Speer
JJB - 800mJJB Speer 1
129 Jens Gerrits JJB - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 100m
1500m
4x100m
JJB - 100mJJB - 1500m
130 Tom Janss...uwmeester JJB - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen...ns Team 2 100m
Discus
Kogel
JJB - 100mJJB Discus 1JJB Kogel 1
131 Maarten Kerckhoffs JJB - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 Speer
Discus
Kogel
JJB Speer 2JJB Discus 2JJB Kogel 2
132 Daan Leemreize JJB - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 400m
4x100m
Discus
JJB - 400mJJB Discus 1
133 Chiel van der Looy JJB - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 Kogel
Hoog
JJB Kogel 1JJB Hoog 2
134 Bart Mulder JJB - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 Hoog
HSS
Polshoog
JJB Hoog 1JJB - HSSJJB - Polshoog
135 Daan Reijnen JJB - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 1500m
4x100m
JJB - 1500m
136 Luuk Verploegen JJB - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 800m
110mH
JJB - 800mJJB - 110mH
137 Amber de Bruin MJB - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen...es Team 1 Speer
Kogel
Hoog
MJB Speer 1MJB Kogel 1MJB Hoog 2
138 Emma van de Casteel MJB - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen...es Team 2 Discus
Hoog
Ver
MJB Discus groep 1MJB Hoog 2MJB Ver 2
139 Diede Gerdsen MJB - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen...es Team 1 100m
800m
4x100m
MJB - 100mMJB - 800m
140 Nienke de Jager MJB - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen...es Team 1 100mH
4x100m
Ver
MJB - 100mHMJB Ver 2
141 Fleur Lohman MJB - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen...es Team 2 100m
Discus
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB Discus groep 2MJB Ver 1
142 Martine van Lubeek MJB - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen...es Team 1 800m
Speer
Discus
MJB - 800mMJB Speer 2MJB Discus groep 1
143 Kim Peters MJB - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen...es Team 2 100m
100mH
Kogel
MJB - 100mMJB - 100mHMJB Kogel 1
144 Teri Rossen MJB - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen...es Team 1 400m
4x100m
Ver
MJB - 400mMJB Ver 1
145 Anne Sengers MJB - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen...es Team 1 100m
400m
4x100m
MJB - 100mMJB - 400m
146 Jade Tax MJB - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen...es Team 1 100mH
Discus
Kogel
MJB - 100mHMJB Discus groep 2MJB Kogel 2
147 Allard van Belois JJB - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Jongens 800m
JJB - 800m
148 Willem Beugelink JJB - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Jongens 1500m
JJB - 1500m
149 Danny Ediagbonya JJB - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Jongens 110mH
Ver
JJB - 110mHJJB Ver 1
150 Antonny Ediagbonya JJB - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Jongens 4x100m
Speer
Ver
JJB Speer 2JJB Ver 2
151 Tom Egbers JJB - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Jongens 4x100m
Hoog
HSS
JJB Hoog 1JJB - HSS
152 Silas Janssen JJB - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Jongens 800m
JJB - 800m
153 Wiebe van Ligten JJB - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Jongens 1500m
Speer
Hoog
JJB - 1500mJJB Speer 1JJB Hoog 2
154 Daan Lubberdink JJB - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Jongens 100m
4x100m
JJB - 100m
155 Wouter Nieuwhof JJB - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Jongens Discus
Kogel
Polshoog
JJB Discus 2JJB Kogel 1JJB - Polshoog
156 Max Roosenboom JJB - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Jongens 100m
400m
4x100m
JJB - 100mJJB - 400m
157 Michiel Siers JJB - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Jongens Discus
Kogel
JJB Discus 1JJB Kogel 2
158 Jana Bersee MJB - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Meisjes 400m
100mH
4x100m
MJB - 400mMJB - 100mH
159 Kyara Bijker MJB - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Meisjes 100m
100mH
4x100m
MJB - 100mMJB - 100mH
160 Famke Heinst MJB - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Meisjes 800m
4x100m
Ver
MJB - 800mMJB Ver 2
161 Benthe König MJB - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Meisjes Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJB Speer 2MJB Discus groep 1MJB Kogel 2
162 Jasmijn Lau MJB - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Meisjes 800m
MJB - 800m
163 Jet van der Mark MJB - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Meisjes Hoog
Ver
MJB Hoog 2MJB Ver 2
164 Fleur Polman MJB - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Meisjes Kogel
MJB Kogel 2
165 Britt Rosmulder MJB - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Meisjes Speer
Discus
MJB Speer 1MJB Discus groep 2
166 Roos van Zwam MJB - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Meisjes 100m
4x100m
Hoog
MJB - 100mMJB Hoog 2
167 Jeroen de Boer JJB - DAK - DAK Jongens Speer
Hoog
JJB Speer 2JJB Hoog 1
168 Geert Elferink JJB - DAK - DAK Jongens Speer
Kogel
JJB Speer 1JJB Kogel 2
169 Stijn van Nierop JJB - DAK - DAK Jongens 100m
400m
HSS
JJB - 100mJJB - 400mJJB - HSS
170 Tobias T Van Roon JJB - DAK - DAK Jongens 800m
1500m
JJB - 800mJJB - 1500m
171 Rick van de Ven JJB - DAK - DAK Jongens Discus
Kogel
JJB Discus 1JJB Kogel 1
172 Cas Weijers JJB - DAK - DAK Jongens 110mH
Discus
Ver
JJB - 110mHJJB Discus 2JJB Ver 1
173 Roy Braak JJB - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Jongens 110mH
Speer
Discus
JJB - 110mHJJB Speer 2JJB Discus 2
174 Jasper Cobussen JJB - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Jongens 4x100m
175 Mike Idio JJB - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Jongens Hoog
JJB Hoog 1
176 Lars Kamsteeg JJB - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Jongens Hoog
Ver
JJB Hoog 2JJB Ver 1
177 Olaf van Nuenen JJB - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Jongens 4x100m
Polshoog
Ver
JJB - PolshoogJJB Ver 2
178 Jens Peeters JJB - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Jongens 1500m
4x100m
JJB - 1500m
179 Luca Schliekelmann JJB - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Jongens 800m
JJB - 800m
180 Jelle Swinkels JJB - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Jongens 100m
400m
Speer
JJB - 100mJJB - 400mJJB Speer 1
181 Lucas van Vroonhoven JJB - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Jongens 400m
800m
4x100m
JJB - 400mJJB - 800m
182 Minke Huijbregts MJB - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 800m
Kogel
MJB - 800mMJB Kogel 1
183 Fay Kitzen MJB - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 100m
4x100m
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB Ver 1
184 Eefje van Moorsel MJB - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 100m
100mH
4x100m
MJB - 100mMJB - 100mH
185 Femke van Moorsel MJB - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 4x100m
Speer
Ver
MJB Speer 1MJB Ver 2
186 Silke Peeters MJB - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 400m
4x100m
Hoog
MJB - 400mMJB Hoog 1
187 Laura Schelling MJB - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 800m
MJB - 800m
188 Imke Vliegen MJB - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Meisjes Discus
Kogel
MJB Discus groep 1MJB Kogel 2
189 Stef van Berlo JJB - HAC - HAC Jongens 100m
400m
4x100m
JJB - 100mJJB - 400m
190 Thijs Bron JJB - HAC - HAC Jongens 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
JJB Speer 2JJB Kogel 1
191 Thijs Hermans JJB - HAC - HAC Jongens Discus
Hoog
Ver
JJB Discus 2JJB Hoog 1JJB Ver 1
192 Rick Jongen JJB - HAC - HAC Jongens 400m
Kogel
JJB - 400mJJB Kogel 2
193 Wybout de Leeuw JJB - HAC - HAC Jongens 110mH
4x100m
HSS
JJB - 110mHJJB - HSS
194 Jeroen van Lierop JJB - HAC - HAC Jongens 800m
Discus
Ver
JJB - 800mJJB Discus 1JJB Ver 2
195 Chris Rooijakkers JJB - HAC - HAC Jongens Polshoog
JJB - Polshoog
196 Floran Thijs JJB - HAC - HAC Jongens 1500m
4x100m
JJB - 1500m
197 Robin van Berlo MJB - HAC - HAC Meisjes 100m
800m
4x100m
MJB - 100mMJB - 800m
198 Lieke Brouwers MJB - HAC - HAC Meisjes 400m
100mH
4x100m
MJB - 400mMJB - 100mH
199 Sophie de Groot MJB - HAC - HAC Meisjes 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
MJB Hoog 1MJB Ver 1
200 Emily Koenders MJB - HAC - HAC Meisjes 100m
4x100m
Kogel
MJB - 100mMJB Kogel 1
201 Bo Smit MJB - HAC - HAC Meisjes Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJB Speer 2MJB Discus groep 1MJB Kogel 2
202 Stan Arts JJB - LGDR - Lopersgroe...e Jongens 400m
Speer
Hoog
JJB - 400mJJB Speer 2JJB Hoog 1
203 Imre Dielis JJB - LGDR - Lopersgroe...e Jongens Kogel
Polshoog
JJB Kogel 1JJB - Polshoog
204 Stan van Helmond JJB - LGDR - Lopersgroe...e Jongens 800m
4x100m
Ver
JJB - 800mJJB Ver 2
205 Nick Honings JJB - LGDR - Lopersgroe...e Jongens 100m
4x100m
Discus
JJB - 100mJJB Discus 1
206 Jop Knoppers JJB - LGDR - Lopersgroe...e Jongens 100m
400m
4x100m
JJB - 100mJJB - 400m
207 Daan van de Mortel JJB - LGDR - Lopersgroe...e Jongens 1500m
4x100m
Ver
JJB - 1500mJJB Ver 1
208 Wesley Rijkers JJB - LGDR - Lopersgroe...e Jongens Speer
Kogel
JJB Speer 1JJB Kogel 2
209 Bodhi van Selow JJB - LGDR - Lopersgroe...e Jongens 1500m
JJB - 1500m
210 Sander Smits JJB - LGDR - Lopersgroe...e Jongens 110mH
Hoog
HSS
JJB - 110mHJJB Hoog 2JJB - HSS
211 Lars Snijders JJB - LGDR - Lopersgroe...e Jongens 800m
Discus
JJB - 800mJJB Discus 2
212 Simon Bertram JJB - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...k Jongens 800m
Kogel
JJB - 800mJJB Kogel 1
213 Lennart Elbin JJB - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...k Jongens 400m
Speer
Hoog
JJB - 400mJJB Speer 2JJB Hoog 2
214 Bas Frauenfelder JJB - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...k Jongens 100m
4x100m
Hoog
JJB - 100mJJB Hoog 1
215 Cas Maass...den Brink JJB - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...k Jongens 4x100m
Speer
Discus
JJB Speer 1JJB Discus 1
216 Willem Nijtmans JJB - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...k Jongens HSS
Ver
JJB - HSSJJB Ver 1
217 Nart Pistorius JJB - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...k Jongens 400m
110mH
4x100m
JJB - 400mJJB - 110mH
218 Stijn Poelen JJB - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...k Jongens 100m
Ver
JJB - 100mJJB Ver 2
219 Tim Theunissen JJB - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...k Jongens 1500m
110mH
Kogel
JJB - 1500mJJB - 110mHJJB Kogel 2
220 Dirk Winnemuller JJB - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...k Jongens 800m
4x100m
Discus
JJB - 800mJJB Discus 2
221 Roos Kobus MJB - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 800m
4x100m
Discus
MJB - 800mMJB Discus groep 1
222 Noor Oude Egberink MJB - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 100m
4x100m
MJB - 100m
223 Christella Prudon MJB - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 400m
4x100m
Hoog
MJB - 400mMJB Hoog 1
224 Astrid van Tilburg MJB - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
MJB Speer 2MJB Kogel 1
225 Mei-Jing Wulkan MJB - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 100m
Kogel
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB Kogel 2MJB Ver 1
226 Anna van Zwol MJB - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 400m
Speer
MJB - 400mMJB Speer 1
227 Mike van der Biezen JJB - PH - Prins Hend...k Jongens 1500m
JJB - 1500m
228 Raphaël ...bbelstein JJB - PH - Prins Hend...k Jongens 800m
JJB - 800m
229 Joep van Es JJB - PH - Prins Hend...k Jongens 100m
110mH
4x100m
JJB - 100mJJB - 110mH
230 Just van Hal JJB - PH - Prins Hend...k Jongens 100m
110mH
4x100m
JJB - 100mJJB - 110mH
231 Jasper Janssen JJB - PH - Prins Hend...k Jongens 400m
JJB - 400m
232 Arno Kapteijns JJB - PH - Prins Hend...k Jongens 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
JJB Speer 1JJB Hoog 2
233 Koen Koenders JJB - PH - Prins Hend...k Jongens 4x100m
Polshoog
JJB - Polshoog
234 Jorg Kroon JJB - PH - Prins Hend...k Jongens Discus
Kogel
JJB Discus 2JJB Kogel 1
235 Casper van Leeuwen JJB - PH - Prins Hend...k Jongens 800m
JJB - 800m
236 Daan Pauw JJB - PH - Prins Hend...k Jongens Discus
Kogel
JJB Discus 1JJB Kogel 2
237 Teun Peeters JJB - PH - Prins Hend...k Jongens Ver
JJB Ver 2
238 Thomas Petsch JJB - PH - Prins Hend...k Jongens HSS
Ver
JJB - HSSJJB Ver 1
239 Jasper Weevers JJB - PH - Prins Hend...k Jongens 1500m
JJB - 1500m
240 Maxime Beverwijk MJB - PH - Prins Hend...k Meisjes Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJB Speer 2MJB Discus groep 2MJB Kogel 1
241 Karlijn Bongenaar MJB - PH - Prins Hend...k Meisjes 800m
4x100m
MJB - 800m
242 Fleur van Haaren MJB - PH - Prins Hend...k Meisjes 100m
4x100m
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB Ver 1
243 Lotte Houtman MJB - PH - Prins Hend...k Meisjes Hoog
MJB Hoog 2
244 Sophie van Leeuwen MJB - PH - Prins Hend...k Meisjes 400m
4x100m
MJB - 400m
245 Anna Postema MJB - PH - Prins Hend...k Meisjes 100m
100mH
4x100m
MJB - 100mMJB - 100mH
246 Anna Martha Viguurs MJB - PH - Prins Hend...k Meisjes Hoog
Ver
MJB Hoog 1MJB Ver 2
247 Emmy Weekers MJB - PH - Prins Hend...k Meisjes 800m
MJB - 800m
248 Martijn Eijgenraam JJB - Scorpio - Scorpio Jongens 400m
4x100m
Ver
JJB - 400mJJB Ver 1
249 Paul van der Gaag JJB - Scorpio - Scorpio Jongens 1500m
Speer
Polshoog
JJB - 1500mJJB Speer 2JJB - Polshoog
250 Menno Hofsté JJB - Scorpio - Scorpio Jongens 100m
110mH
4x100m
JJB - 100mJJB - 110mH
251 Frank Korzilius JJB - Scorpio - Scorpio Jongens Speer
JJB Speer 1
252 Patrick Korzilius JJB - Scorpio - Scorpio Jongens Discus
JJB Discus 1
253 Sven van der Pas JJB - Scorpio - Scorpio Jongens 400m
800m
4x100m
JJB - 400mJJB - 800m
254 Jeroen Rops JJB - Scorpio - Scorpio Jongens Discus
Kogel
Hoog
JJB Discus 2JJB Kogel 1JJB Hoog 2
255 Nick Schipperen JJB - Scorpio - Scorpio Jongens 100m
4x100m
HSS
JJB - 100mJJB - HSS
256 Tia Ackermans MJB - Scorpio - Scorpio Meisjes 100mH
Kogel
Hoog
MJB - 100mHMJB Kogel 2MJB Hoog 2
257 Sophie ter Braak MJB - Scorpio - Scorpio Meisjes 800m
4x100m
Discus
MJB - 800mMJB Discus groep 1
258 Kim Dekkers MJB - Scorpio - Scorpio Meisjes 100m
4x100m
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB Ver 1
260 Laura de Jong MJB - Scorpio - Scorpio Meisjes 4x100m
Speer
Discus
MJB Speer 1MJB Discus groep 2
261 Naomi van de Wouw MJB - Scorpio - Scorpio Meisjes 400m
4x100m
Ver
MJB - 400mMJB Ver 2
262 Giel Bouwman JJB - Swift - Swift Atle...k Jongens 100m
4x100m
Speer
JJB - 100mJJB Speer 1
263 Bram Coenen JJB - Swift - Swift Atle...k Jongens Discus
Kogel
JJB Discus 2JJB Kogel 1
264 Rick Driessen JJB - Swift - Swift Atle...k Jongens 800m
110mH
4x100m
JJB - 800mJJB - 110mH
265 Lars van Heugten JJB - Swift - Swift Atle...k Jongens 400m
4x100m
HSS
JJB - 400mJJB - HSS
267 Ivo van Veldhuizen JJB - Swift - Swift Atle...k Jongens Speer
Hoog
Polshoog
JJB Speer 2JJB Hoog 1JJB - Polshoog
268 Tijn Vaessen JJB - Swift - Swift Atle...k Jongens 100m
4x100m
Ver
JJB - 100mJJB Ver 2