Inschrijvingen Avondwedstrijd Circuit 14 AVV




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
394 Lennert Elands Mmas - ATOP 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
395 Tonnie de Benis Msen - AVGM 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
396 Nick van Bree JJC - AVGM Discus
Ver
Discuswerp... juniorenVerspringe...n/ Mannen
397 Ilonka de Bresser Vsen - AVGM 100m
Discus
100 meterVrouwen/Me...en Discus
398 Maureen de Bresser Vsen - AVGM Discus
Vrouwen/Me...en Discus
399 Veerle van Erp MJA - AVGM 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
410 Stijn Groen Msen - AVGM 100m
3000m
100 meter3000 meter
411 Orlando Louwers JJC - AVGM Discus
Ver
Discuswerp... juniorenVerspringe...n/ Mannen
412 Tom Michielsen JJB - AVGM Discus
Ver
Discuswerp... juniorenVerspringe...n/ Mannen
413 Sarah van der Stam MJA - AVGM 100m
Ver
100 meterVrouwen/Me...ioren Ver
414 Anna van Straten MJC - AVGM Discus
Ver
Vrouwen/Me...en DiscusVrouwen/Me...ioren Ver
415 Jantine Strikwerda MJB - AVGM 100m
100 meter
416 Daniëlle Vis MJC - AVGM Ver
Vrouwen/Me...ioren Ver
417 Ilse van de Wiel MJC - AVGM Discus
Ver
Vrouwen/Me...en DiscusVrouwen/Me...ioren Ver
418 Sanne van de Wiel MJC - AVGM 80m
Ver
80 meterVrouwen/Me...ioren Ver
419 Marco Ramaekers Mmas - AV Phoenix 3000m
3000 meter
420 Bram Benne Msen - Reusel `69 Polshoog
Polsstokhoogspringen
421 Joke Benne MJA - Reusel `69 Polshoog
Polsstokhoogspringen
422 Anna Bijl MJB - Reusel `69 400m
400 meter
423 Anna Bijl MJC - Reusel `69 80m
80 meter
491 Jolien Bruininx Vsen - Reusel `69 3000m
3000 meter
492 Harrie Meulenbroeks Msen - Reusel `69 400m
Ver
400 meterVerspringe...n/ Mannen
493 Peter Holthuijsen Mmas - AV Unitas Discus
Kogel
Mannen Sen...rs DiscusMannen Sen...ers Kogel
494 Tijn Van den Berg JJC - AVV 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringe...n/ Mannen
496 Sanne van der Blij MJC - AVV 80m
Ver
80 meterVrouwen/Me...ioren Ver
497 Ylva van der Burgt Vsen - AVV Discus
Vrouwen/Me...en Discus
498 Inge Van Damme MJC - AVV 80m
Discus
Ver
80 meterVrouwen/Me...en DiscusVrouwen/Me...ioren Ver
503 Joran Ellerbroek JJC - AVV Discus
Ver
Discuswerp... juniorenVerspringe...n/ Mannen
504 Iris Gijsbers MJC - AVV 80m
Discus
Ver
80 meterVrouwen/Me...en DiscusVrouwen/Me...ioren Ver
511 Luuk van Gogh JJC - AVV 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringe...n/ Mannen
512 Vidar van Haren JJC - AVV Discus
Ver
Discuswerp... juniorenVerspringe...n/ Mannen
513 Simone Heezius MJA - AVV 400m
Ver
400 meterVrouwen/Me...ioren Ver
514 Yvonne van Hooff Vsen - AVV Discus
Vrouwen/Me...en Discus
515 Roos Ketting MJB - AVV Discus
Kogel
Ver
Vrouwen/Me...en DiscusVrouwen/Me...ren KogelVrouwen/Me...ioren Ver
516 Lars Klokgieters JJA - AVV 400m
400 meter
517 Isa Kloks MJC - AVV 80m
Discus
Ver
80 meterVrouwen/Me...en DiscusVrouwen/Me...ioren Ver
518 Niels Marechal JJA - AVV 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
519 Lorens Niehof Msen - AVV 400m
400 meter
520 Zoë Peels MJC - AVV 80m
Discus
Ver
80 meterVrouwen/Me...en DiscusVrouwen/Me...ioren Ver
521 Willem Pompen JJC - AVV 100m
Kogel
100 meterKogelstote... junioren
522 Jasper Prins Msen - AVV 400m
400 meter
524 Tessa van Slooten MJA - AVV 200m
Kogel
200 meterVrouwen/Me...ren Kogel
525 Robin Thijs MJC - AVV Discus
Ver
Vrouwen/Me...en DiscusVrouwen/Me...ioren Ver
526 Timo Thijs JJC - AVV Discus
Kogel
Discuswerp... juniorenKogelstote... junioren
527 Jos van Vliet Msen - AVV Polshoog
Polsstokhoogspringen
528 Tim Wels JJC - AVV 100m
Kogel
Ver
100 meterKogelstote... juniorenVerspringe...n/ Mannen
529 Hans Kocken Mmas - avVN 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
531 Yana van Aarle MJB - Eindhoven 200m
Kogel
200 meterVrouwen/Me...ren Kogel
532 Jack Abernethy JJB - Eindhoven 400m
400 meter
533 Bieneke Bauling Vmas - Eindhoven Discus
Kogel
Vrouwen/Me...en DiscusVrouwen/Me...ren Kogel
534 Robin Boom Msen - Eindhoven 3000m
3000 meter
535 Milenay Günsoy MJA - Eindhoven 100m
Ver
100 meterVrouwen/Me...ioren Ver
536 Moos van Gendt MJC - Eindhoven Discus
Ver
Vrouwen/Me...en DiscusVrouwen/Me...ioren Ver
537 Norbert van Hoof Msen - Eindhoven 3000m
3000 meter
538 Toon IJzerman Msen - Eindhoven 400m
400 meter
539 Mark Jurgens Msen - Eindhoven 3000m
3000 meter
540 Frans Klep Mmas - Eindhoven Discus
Kogel
Mannen Sen...rs DiscusMannen Sen...ers Kogel
564 Denny Kreekel Mmas - Eindhoven 100m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
100 meterMannen Sen...rs DiscusMannen Sen...ers KogelVerspringe...n/ Mannen
565 Kathelijn Lemmens Vsen - Eindhoven 3000m
3000 meter
566 Filip Lijnen Mmas - Eindhoven 3000m
3000 meter
567 Eefje Ottevanger Vmas - Eindhoven 3000m
3000 meter
568 Jens Peeters JJA - Eindhoven 3000m
3000 meter
569 Kirsten Peeters MJB - Eindhoven 400m
400 meter
570 Silke Peeters Vsen - Eindhoven 400m
400 meter
571 Kees van der Put Mmas - Eindhoven 3000m
3000 meter
572 Joyce Puts Vsen - Eindhoven 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
573 Ujendre R...autarsing Mmas - Eindhoven 3000m
3000 meter
574 Leon Schrijvers Mmas - Eindhoven 3000m
3000 meter
575 Thorben Segers JJA - Eindhoven 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
576 Sander Smits Msen - Eindhoven Ver
Verspringe...n/ Mannen
577 Noa Snijders MJB - Eindhoven 400m
400 meter
578 Ben Souwen Msen - Eindhoven 3000m
3000 meter
579 Taras Stanko Msen - Eindhoven 3000m
3000 meter
580 Hans Velthuis Msen - Eindhoven 400m
400 meter
584 Richa Zope MJB - Eindhoven 400m
400 meter
596 Wing-Hin Wong Msen - ASTX 100m
100 meter
597 Jacqueline Aelmans Vmas - GVAC Kogel
Vrouwen/Me...ren Kogel
598 Rian van der Burgt Vmas - GVAC 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
599 Hidde Cras JJC - GVAC 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringe...n/ Mannen
600 Karin Dek...rs-Beenen Vmas - GVAC 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
619 Tijl Kok JJC - GVAC 100m
Kogel
100 meterKogelstote... junioren
620 Tamara Renders Vsen - GVAC 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
621 Sjoerd Rikkers JJC - GVAC 100m
100 meter
622 Sjoerd Rikkers JJB - GVAC 3000m
3000 meter
623 Joan School Mmas - GVAC 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
624 Jacqueline Thijssen Vmas - GVAC Discus
Ver
Vrouwen/Me...en DiscusVrouwen/Me...ioren Ver
639 Tori Thijssen Vsen - GVAC Discus
Vrouwen/Me...en Discus
640 Koen van de Ven JJC - GVAC 100m
Discus
100 meterDiscuswerp... junioren
641 Jarmo de Vries JJA - GVAC 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
642 William Webster JJB - GVAC 3000m
3000 meter
643 Marit Wiegerinck MJC - GVAC 80m
Ver
80 meterVrouwen/Me...ioren Ver
644 Brecht Wijnholds JJC - GVAC 100m
100 meter
658 Daniël Wijnholds JJC - GVAC 100m
100 meter
659 Thomas van Vlerken JJA - HAC 200m
Ver
200 meterVerspringe...n/ Mannen
660 Dennis de Groot Mmas - HLLS 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
661 Maud van Hoorn MJA - PH Discus
Vrouwen/Me...en Discus
662 Cathelijn Peeters Vsen - PH 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
663 Yara Schoenmakers MJB - RTE 400m
400 meter
664 Jan van Beljouw JJC - FT67 Ver
Verspringe...n/ Mannen
676 Jan van Beljouw JJB - FT67 400m
400 meter
677 Renske van de Sande MJC - FT67 80m
Ver
80 meterVrouwen/Me...ioren Ver
678 Patrick Sanders Msen - FT67 400m
400 meter
679 Stan Sierdsema JJC - FT67 Ver
Verspringe...n/ Mannen
680 Stan Sierdsema JJB - FT67 400m
400 meter
681 Mieke de Vos MJB - FT67 400m
400 meter
682 Mieke de Vos MJC - FT67 Ver
Vrouwen/Me...ioren Ver
683 Julia Dahmen Vmas - Swift 400m
400 meter
684 Jan van Hooft Mmas - Swift Discus
Kogel
Mannen Sen...rs DiscusMannen Sen...ers Kogel
685 Stanley I...gbenekalo JJA - Eindhoven 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
686 Ross Jeffs Msen - Eindhoven Ver
Verspringe...n/ Mannen
687 Wim Hellebrekers Mmas - AV Weert Discus
Kogel
Mannen Sen...rs DiscusMannen Sen...ers Kogel
688 Rik Heijnen Msen - Helden Discus
Kogel
Mannen Sen...rs DiscusMannen Sen...ers Kogel
689 Milan Sonnemans JJB - Helden 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
690 Lauren van Tits MJB - Eindhoven Polshoog
Ver
PolsstokhoogspringenVrouwen/Me...ioren Ver
691 Jasper Segers JJC - AVV 100m
Discus
100 meterDiscuswerp... junioren
692 Haike Franssen Msen - GVAC Discus
Kogel
Mannen Sen...rs DiscusMannen Sen...ers Kogel
693 Anja Korff-Lanters Vmas - Eindhoven Discus
Kogel
Vrouwen/Me...en DiscusVrouwen/Me...ren Kogel
694 Ilana Hanssens MJB - Belgie 400m
400 meter
695 Wouter Heezius JJC - AVV 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringe...n/ Mannen
696 Pelle Mutsaers JJB - Eindhoven 200m
Ver
200 meterVerspringe...n/ Mannen
697 Elise Mutsaers MJC - Eindhoven Kogel
Ver
Vrouwen/Me...ren KogelVrouwen/Me...ioren Ver
698 Sven Roosen JJA - Eindhoven 100m
Discus
100 meterDiscuswerp... junioren
699 Rob Michiels Msen - Reusel `69 400m
400 meter
725 Marc Elsbeek Mmas - Eindhoven Kogel
Mannen Sen...ers Kogel
733 Brian Lesterhuis Mmas - Eindhoven Kogel
Mannen Sen...ers Kogel
734 Marit Wiegerinck MJB - GVAC 200m
200 meter
735 Daan van der Velden JJA - Eindhoven 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
736 Peter van der Velden Mmas - Eindhoven 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
737 Kenny Janssen Msen - Helden 3000m
3000 meter
738 Serana Tielbeek Vmas - RTE 3000m
3000 meter
739 Anne Castelijns Vmas - Eindhoven 3000m
3000 meter
749 Sam Krop Mmas - Eindhoven 3000m
3000 meter
750 Tesfay Mesgina Msen - Eindhoven 3000m
3000 meter