Inschrijvingen Avondwedstrijd ABCD junioren, senioren en masters




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
401 Johan Hack Mmas - ACHL Speer
Ver
Speer 19:00Ver 20.30 ...n masters
403 Martijn van Well Mmas - ACHL 2000m
2000m
405 Kim Holling Vsen - Groene Ster Polshoog
Polshoog
406 Nicky van Rijswijk MJB - Groene Ster Kogel
Speer
KogelSpeer 20:30
407 Jelmer Surewaard Msen - Groene Ster Speer
Ver
Speer 19:00Ver 20.30 ...n masters
408 Stef van Westerhuis JJA - Groene Ster Polshoog
Polshoog
409 Anouk Andeweg MJC - AV Spiridon 150m
Speer
Hoog
150mSpeer 20:30Hoog
410 Daphne van den Burg MJB - AV Spiridon 200m
Speer
200mSpeer 20:30
411 Elle van den Burg MJB - AV Spiridon Speer
Ver
Speer 19:00Ver 20.30 ...n masters
412 Vera van den Burg MJC - AV Spiridon 150m
Ver
150mVer 20.00 ... junioren
413 Tygo Naafs JJC - AV Spiridon Kogel
Speer
KogelSpeer 20:30
414 Janko Franjic Msen - AV Sprint 100m
100m
415 Djayla Hoek MJD - AV Sprint 150m
150m
416 Dyamo Hoek JJC - AV Sprint 150m
150m
417 Arno Hulshof Mmas - AV Sprint 400m
400m
418 Mariëlle Jonkers Vsen - AV Sprint 100m
Speer
100mSpeer 20:30
419 Jimmy Marcera JJC - AV Sprint 150m
Kogel
150mKogel
420 Albert van der Mee Mmas - AV Sprint Kogel
Kogel
421 Kaan Mollaoglu JJA - AV Sprint Polshoog
Polshoog
422 Sjoerd Pastoor JJA - AV Sprint Polshoog
Polshoog
423 Angel-Lynn van Vugt MJD - AV Sprint 150m
150m
424 Robin Vuik MJC - AV Statina 150m
Hoog
Ver
150mHoogVer 20.00 ... junioren
426 Roan Hekkers JJB - AV `56 100m
Polshoog
Ver
100mPolshoogVer 20.30 ...n masters
427 Lee Johnson JJA - AV `56 Speer
Ver
Speer 19:00Ver 20.30 ...n masters
428 Ryan Karelse JJB - AV `56 Ver
Ver 20.30 ...n masters
429 Matthijs Roos JJB - AV `56 Speer
Hoog
Speer 20:30Hoog
430 Ben Cornelis Msen - Belgie 100m
400m
100m400m
431 Sven Janssens Msen - Belgie Speer
Speer 19:00
432 Sarissa de Paradé Vsen - Belgie 400m
400m
433 Brent Philips JJB - Belgie Kogel
Polshoog
KogelPolshoog
434 Daniek van Loon MJD - DAK Speer
Speer
Speer 20:30Speer 19:00
435 Anouk Boomaerts MJC - DJA 150m
Speer
Ver
150mSpeer 19:00Ver 20.00 ... junioren
436 Joni Braspenning MJD - DJA 150m
Kogel
150mKogel
437 Nicky Broos JJD - DJA 80m
Hoog
80mHoog
438 Ronald Cockx Msen - DJA 2000m
2000m
439 Daan van Dessel JJD - DJA 150m
Ver
150mVer 20.00 ... junioren
440 Steven Van Dievoet Mmas - DJA 400m
400m
441 Bram Van Dongen JJD - DJA 80m
150m
Speer
80m150mSpeer 20:30
442 Evert Jan Foppen Msen - DJA 100m
200m
100m200m
443 Melvin Franken Msen - DJA 2000m
2000m
444 Lore Goetschalckx MJD - DJA 150m
Hoog
150mHoog
445 Lauren Gommers MJB - DJA Polshoog
Ver
PolshoogVer 20.30 ...n masters
446 Niels Hanegraaf Msen - DJA Hoog
Hoog
447 Job Visscher JJB - Spado 100m
200m
100m200m
448 Tijn Visscher JJC - Spado 100m
Ver
100mVer 20.00 ... junioren
449 Ramon Biondina JJB - Spado 100m
Ver
100mVer 20.30 ...n masters
450 Max Kreeft JJC - Scorpio 150m
Kogel
Speer
150mKogelSpeer 20:30
451 Jade Pullens MJD - ACW `66 60m
150m
Ver
MJD - 60m150mVer 20.00 ... junioren
452 Mila Pullens MJD - ACW `66 60m
150m
Ver
MJD - 60m150mVer 20.00 ... junioren
453 Sam Versluijs JJA - Spado 100m
200m
100m200m
454 Mitchell Franken Msen - Spado 2000m
2000m
455 Guus Nijkamp JJA - Spado 200m
Speer
200mSpeer 19:00
456 Luc Van de Vrieken Mmas - Belgie 100m
100m
457 Gerda Andries Vmas - Belgie 100m
100m
458 Vera van As MJA - Groene Ster Speer
Ver
Speer 19:00Ver 20.30 ...n masters
459 Jacques de Groot Mmas - Spado Ver
Ver 20.30 ...n masters
460 Fabio Dudink JJB - Spado 400m
400m
461 Daan Spiljard JJA - PAC Ver
Ver 20.30 ...n masters
959 Paddy Herijgers Vmas - DJA 2000m
2000m
960 Joey de Hesselle JJC - DJA Kogel
Speer
KogelSpeer 20:30
961 Finn Hillemans JJC - DJA Speer
Hoog
Ver
Speer 20:30HoogVer 20.00 ... junioren
962 Mels Hillemans JJB - DJA Hoog
Hoog
963 Tanya De Jongh MJB - DJA 100m
Speer
100mSpeer 20:30
964 Richard Kalis Msen - DJA Speer
Speer 19:00
965 Sophie Kenis MJA - DJA 2000m
Speer
2000mSpeer 19:00
966 Benedicte Kimwanga MJC - DJA 150m
Kogel
Ver
150mKogelVer 20.00 ... junioren
967 Wisterlande Kouters MJB - DJA 100m
Kogel
Ver
100mKogelVer 20.30 ...n masters
968 Louis van Oorschot JJD - DJA 150m
Speer
150mSpeer 19:00
969 Aniek van Opstal MJB - DJA Hoog
Ver
HoogVer 20.30 ...n masters
970 Tess Van Ostaijen MJC - DJA 150m
Ver
150mVer 20.00 ... junioren
971 Maurice Raats JJA - DJA 100m
200m
100m200m
972 Mirte Rommers MJB - DJA Hoog
Hoog
973 Sam Schrauwen JJA - DJA 100m
400m
100m400m
974 Stephan Sweep Msen - DJA 200m
200m
976 Daan Vermeeren JJB - DJA 400m
Ver
400mVer 20.30 ...n masters
977 Julia van Dorp MJC - Fortius 80m
Kogel
Speer
80mKogelSpeer 20:30
978 Maxim van Dorp JJD - Fortius 80m
150m
Ver
80m150mVer 20.00 ... junioren
979 Cheyenne Eier Vsen - Fortius Ver
Ver 20.30 ...n masters
980 Hans Kremers Mmas - PH Speer
Speer 20:30
981 Robbie Smulders JJD - PH Kogel
Speer
KogelSpeer 20:30
982 Xenia Kroonen MJC - RK HAV 80m
150m
Ver
80m150mVer 20.00 ... junioren
983 Dylan Vink Msen - RK HAV 100m
Speer
Ver
100mSpeer 19:00Ver 20.30 ...n masters
984 Ryan Jansen JJC - Scorpio Speer
Speer 20:30
986 Jelle Evers Msen - Spado Hoog
Hoog
987 Corné Haast Mmas - Spado 100m
400m
Speer
100m400mSpeer 19:00
988 Jip Haest JJB - Spado Polshoog
Polshoog
989 Cindy Jansen MJC - Spado Polshoog
Polshoog
990 Arjen de Kock Msen - Spado Polshoog
Polshoog
991 Daphne Lambregts MJC - Spado Polshoog
Polshoog
992 Okko Nanninga Msen - Spado Hoog
Hoog
993 Floris Otterman JJA - Spado Polshoog
Polshoog
994 Job van den End JJA - Tempo AV 2000m
2000m
995 Yvonne van...nk-Swaans Vmas - THOR Kogel
Kogel
996 Evi van Hooij Vsen - THOR Kogel
Kogel
997 Romy van Rijswijk MJB - THOR 100m
Ver
100mVer 20.30 ...n masters
998 Yiannis Tsipouras Mmas - THOR Speer
Speer 20:30
999 Jasmijn van Dieren Vsen - Zeeland 400m
400m
1000 Marieke Riemens Vsen - Zeeland Kogel
Kogel