Inschrijvingen RunX Martinibokaal en NNK CD Junioren




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Manolito Musters JJA - AAC `61 800m
800m - JJC...MSen,MMas
2 Owen Smidt JJA - AAC `61 Discus
Discuswerp...Msen,Mmas
3 Sweder Visser JJC - AAC `61 800m
800m - JJC...MSen,MMas
4 Mike Berends JJD - AAC `61 80m
80mH
Discus
Speer
Hoog
80m - JJD80mH - JJDDiscuswerp...Msen,MmasSpeerwerpe...) groep 3Hoogspring...PR 1.50m)
5 Ate Clobus JJD - AAC `61 1000m
1000m - JJD
6 Tim Duker JJD - AAC `61 Discus
Kogel
Discuswerp...Msen,MmasKogelstoten - JJD
7 Gerlof Bottema Mmas - AAC `61 200m
400m
200m - JJB...MSen,MMas400m - JJB...MSen,MMas
8 Floor Dijkstra MJB - AAC `61 Hoog
HSS
Ver
Hoogspring...PR 1.50m)Hink stap springenVerspringe...Vsen,Vmas
9 Sanne Niestijl MJB - AAC `61 800m
800m - MJC...VSen,VMas
10 Amber Slomp MJB - AAC `61 Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Discuswerp...Vsen,VmasKogelstote...Vsen,VmasKogelsling... 40 meter
11 Lianne Vroom MJB - AAC `61 100mH
HSS
Ver
100mH (V A...as & JJC)Hink stap springenVerspringe...Vsen,Vmas
12 Olivia Carli MJC - AAC `61 80m
Ver
80m - MJCVerspringen MJC
13 Samarijn Pluijmert MJC - AAC `61 80mH
Ver
80mH - MJCVerspringen MJC
14 Ilse Prins MJC - AAC `61 80m
80mH
80m - MJC80mH - MJC
15 Elin Slagt MJC - AAC `61 300mH
300mH - MJC JJC
16 Lotte Slomp MJC - AAC `61 Discus
Kogelsl
Speer
Ver
Discuswerpen - MJCKogelsling... 40 meterSpeerwerpe...) groep 3Verspringen MJC
17 Celine Dijkstra MJD - AAC `61 60m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
Ver
60m - MJDDiscuswerp...Vsen,VmasKogelstote... MJD, MJCSpeerwerpe...) groep 2Verspringe...Vsen,Vmas
18 Martijn Langen Msen - AAC `61 Discus
Discuswerp...Msen,Mmas
19 Kirstin Gnoth Vsen - AC TION Speer
Speerwerpe...) groep 1
20 Linde van Tilburg Vsen - Altis 800m
800m - MJC...VSen,VMas
21 Wouter van den Akker Msen - ATC `75 3000m
3000m (Sen,Mas)
22 Luuk Knossen JJC - AV Aquilo 800m
800m - JJC...MSen,MMas
23 Nando Kramer JJC - AV Aquilo 800m
800m - JJC...MSen,MMas
24 Rinze Kwak JJC - AV Aquilo 300mH
Speer
Ver
300mH - MJC JJCSpeerwerpe...) groep 1Verspringen - JJC
25 Eefke Plugge MJD - AV Aquilo 1000m
1000m - MJD
26 Robin Stoker JJD - de Sprinter 80m
Ver
80m - JJDVerspringe...Msen,Mmas
27 Rixt Hofenk MJC - de Sprinter 800m
80mH
Hoog
800m - MJC...VSen,VMas80mH - MJCHoogspring...) groep 1
28 Evelien Vos MJC - de Sprinter 80m
800m
Ver
80m - MJC800m - MJC...VSen,VMasVerspringen MJC
29 Martin albert Regtop Mmas - Haaksbergen Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Discuswerp...Msen,MmasKogelstote...Msen,MmasKogelsling... 40 meter
30 Marvens Bruinsma JJA - Heerenveen 100m
100m - M ...,Sen,Mas)
31 Jacob Van der Galien JJB - Heerenveen 800m
800m - JJC...MSen,MMas
32 Rutger Hoekstra JJB - Heerenveen Discus
Kogel
Hoog
Discuswerp...Msen,MmasKogelstote...Msen,Mmas
33 Ziggy Veldman JJC - Heerenveen 100m
100mH
Ver
100m - JJC100mH (V A...as & JJC)Verspringen - JJC
34 Mart Bijker JJD - Heerenveen 1000m
1000m - JJD
35 Ilya Nauta JJD - Heerenveen 80m
1000m
Kogel
Polshoog
80m - JJD1000m - JJDKogelstoten - JJDPolshoogsp.../- 16:00)
36 Wieger Klijnstra Mmas - Heerenveen 100m
200m
100m - M ...,Sen,Mas)200m - JJB...MSen,MMas
37 Laura Van den Akker Vmas - Heerenveen Discus
Speer
Discuswerp...Vsen,VmasSpeerwerpe...) groep 1
38 Linda van den Berg Vmas - Heerenveen 100m
200m
Ver
100m - V AB,Sen,Mas200m - MJB...Vsen,VMasVerspringe...Vsen,Vmas
39 Simone Falkena Vmas - Heerenveen Ver
Verspringe...Vsen,Vmas
40 Marinka P...-Wierenga Vmas - Heerenveen 3000m
3000m (Sen,Mas)
41 Talia Ruijg Vmas - Heerenveen 100m
Kogel
Ver
100m - V AB,Sen,MasKogelstote...Vsen,VmasVerspringe...Vsen,Vmas
42 Jolanda Smedinga Vmas - Heerenveen 200m
400m
200m - MJB...Vsen,VMas400m - MJB...VSen,VMas
43 Anke Binnema MJB - Heerenveen 400mH
Ver
400mHVerspringe...Vsen,Vmas
44 Sabrina Cruden MJB - Heerenveen 100m
100mH
Kogel
Ver
100m - V AB,Sen,Mas100mH (V A...as & JJC)Kogelstote...Vsen,VmasVerspringe...Vsen,Vmas
45 Jildou Binnema MJC - Heerenveen Discus
Speer
Ver
Discuswerpen - MJCSpeerwerpe...) groep 3Verspringen MJC
46 Lisanne de Haan MJC - Heerenveen Discus
Kogel
Ver
Discuswerpen - MJCKogelstote... MJD, MJCVerspringen MJC
47 Nanou Hofmann MJC - Heerenveen 80m
80mH
300mH
Discus
80m - MJC80mH - MJC300mH - MJC JJCDiscuswerpen - MJC
48 Alicia van...er Tempel MJC - Heerenveen Polshoog
Polshoogsp.../- 16:00)
49 Fera Fieke de Vries MJC - Heerenveen 800m
Polshoog
800m - MJC...VSen,VMasPolshoogsp.../- 16:00)
50 Ruth Zijlstra MJC - Heerenveen 800m
Ver
800m - MJC...VSen,VMasVerspringen MJC
51 Norah Keijzer MJD - Heerenveen 60m
Speer
Ver
60m - MJDSpeerwerpe...) groep 3Verspringe...Vsen,Vmas
52 Kyla Koops MJD - Heerenveen Hoog
Ver
Hoogspring...) groep 1Verspringe...Vsen,Vmas
53 Sanne Pultrum MJD - Heerenveen 60m
1000m
Hoog
60m - MJD1000m - MJDHoogspring...) groep 1
54 Tsjerk Dijksma Msen - Heerenveen 3000m
3000m (Sen,Mas)
55 Jeroen Piek Msen - Heerenveen 100m
200m
100m - M ...,Sen,Mas)200m - JJB...MSen,MMas
56 Robin Post Vsen - AV Hera Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 40 meter
57 Fimme Busman JJB - HRRR 110mH
Speer
Hoog
110mH (M AB,Sen,Mas)Speerwerpe...) groep 2Hoogspring...PR 1.50m)
58 Thijs Jorritsma JJC - HRRR Hoog
Hoogspring...PR 1.50m)
59 Jilke Oswald JJC - HRRR Ver
Verspringen - JJC
60 Sam van der Werf JJC - HRRR 800m
800m - JJC...MSen,MMas
61 Larissa Wubbolts MJB - HRRR 400m
HSS
400m - MJB...VSen,VMasHink stap springen
62 Noortje Sieperda MJC - HRRR Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discuswerpen - MJCKogelstote... MJD, MJCSpeerwerpe...) groep 3
63 Baudien Venema MJC - HRRR 80m
Ver
80m - MJCVerspringen MJC
64 Milou Sieperda MJD - HRRR Discus
Kogel
Speer
Hoog
Discuswerp...Vsen,VmasKogelstote... MJD, MJCSpeerwerpe...) groep 3Hoogspring...) groep 1
65 Jarin van der Kooi JJA - AV Impala Kogel
Kogelstote...Msen,Mmas
66 Mark Scholten JJA - AV Impala HSS
Hink stap springen
67 Tobias Bouma JJB - AV Impala 200m
Ver
200m - JJB...MSen,MMasVerspringe...Msen,Mmas
68 Florian Va...er Dussen JJB - AV Impala 200m
Ver
200m - JJB...MSen,MMasVerspringe...Msen,Mmas
69 Willem Jongsma JJB - AV Impala 400mH
400mH
70 Pjotr ter Doest JJC - AV Impala Discus
Kogel
Discuswerp...Msen,MmasKogelstote...Msen,Mmas
71 Marijn Piek JJC - AV Impala 100m
800m
100m - JJC800m - JJC...MSen,MMas
72 Mark Scholten JJC - AV Impala 100mH
300mH
100mH (V A...as & JJC)300mH - MJC JJC
73 Albert Van der Woude JJC - AV Impala 100m
Speer
Hoog
Ver
100m - JJCSpeerwerpe...) groep 2Hoogspring...) groep 2Verspringen - JJC
74 Simon Bouma JJD - AV Impala Discus
Speer
Ver
Discuswerp...Msen,MmasSpeerwerpe...) groep 2Verspringe...Msen,Mmas
75 Marne van der Kooi JJD - AV Impala Kogel
Hoog
Ver
Kogelstoten - JJDHoogspring...) groep 2Verspringe...Msen,Mmas
76 Ruben Piek JJD - AV Impala 1000m
Discus
Kogel
1000m - JJDDiscuswerp...Msen,MmasKogelstoten - JJD
77 Foppe van der Heide Mmas - AV Impala 3000m
3000m (Sen,Mas)
78 Henk Piek Mmas - AV Impala 800m
800m - JJC...MSen,MMas
79 Stefan van der Wal Mmas - AV Impala 3000m
3000m (Sen,Mas)
80 Eline Vledder MJB - AV Impala 800m
800m - MJC...VSen,VMas
81 Fiona de Vries MJB - AV Impala 100mH
100mH (V A...as & JJC)
82 Emma van Wieren MJB - AV Impala 400m
400m - MJB...VSen,VMas
83 Karin Vlasblom MJC - AV Impala Discus
Speer
Ver
Discuswerpen - MJCSpeerwerpe...) groep 3Verspringen MJC
84 Fleur de Vries MJC - AV Impala Discus
Hoog
Ver
Discuswerpen - MJCHoogspring...) groep 1Verspringen MJC
85 Sarah de Vries MJC - AV Impala 80mH
300mH
80mH - MJC300mH - MJC JJC
86 Martje ter Doest MJD - AV Impala 60mH
Discus
Kogel
Speer
60mH - MJDDiscuswerp...Vsen,VmasKogelstote... MJD, MJCSpeerwerpe...) groep 2
87 Geke Jongsma MJD - AV Impala 60m
60mH
Ver
60m - MJD60mH - MJDVerspringe...Vsen,Vmas
88 Annyk Kooistra MJD - AV Impala 60m
1000m
Hoog
60m - MJD1000m - MJDHoogspring...) groep 1
89 Hilde Wagenaar MJD - AV Impala 60mH
Ver
60mH - MJDVerspringe...Vsen,Vmas
90 Hedser de Boer Msen - AV Impala 100m
200m
100m - M ...,Sen,Mas)200m - JJB...MSen,MMas
91 Jitse de Boer Msen - AV Impala 100m
200m
100m - M ...,Sen,Mas)200m - JJB...MSen,MMas
92 Sietze Huizenga Msen - AV Impala 3000m
3000m (Sen,Mas)
93 Sven Smeman Msen - AV Impala Hoog
Polshoog
Hoogspring...PR 1.50m)Polshoogsp.../- 16:00)
94 Tineke de Jong Vsen - AV Impala 100m
200m
100m - V AB,Sen,Mas200m - MJB...Vsen,VMas
95 Brian Pot Heredia JJA - AV Jahn II 100m
200m
100m - M ...,Sen,Mas)
96 Damian Willems JJB - AV Jahn II 100m
200m
100m - M ...,Sen,Mas)200m - JJB...MSen,MMas
97 Darriën Depenbrock JJD - AV Jahn II 80m
Speer
Polshoog
80m - JJDSpeerwerpe...) groep 2Polshoogsp.../- 16:00)
98 Daniël de Jong JJD - AV Jahn II Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discuswerp...Msen,MmasKogelstoten - JJDSpeerwerpe...) groep 2
99 Anduella Kwasiba MJA - AV Jahn II 100m
100m - V AB,Sen,Mas
100 Hannah Moll MJC - AV Jahn II Speer
Speerwerpe...) groep 1
101 Annabel Paul MJC - AV Jahn II 80mH
300mH
Ver
80mH - MJC300mH - MJC JJCVerspringen MJC
102 Anna-Romee...der Spoel MJC - AV Jahn II Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Ver
Discuswerpen - MJCKogelstote... MJD, MJCKogelsling... 40 meterSpeerwerpe...) groep 3Verspringen MJC
103 Glenn De Vries JJA - AV Lionitas 800m
800m - JJC...MSen,MMas
104 Jing Oldhoff JJB - AV Lionitas 800m
800m - JJC...MSen,MMas
105 Daan Sikkema JJD - AV Lionitas 80m
80mH
Kogel
Ver
80m - JJD80mH - JJDKogelstoten - JJDVerspringe...Msen,Mmas
106 Ruben Muller Mmas - AV Lionitas 3000m
3000m (Sen,Mas)
107 Ramona van den Berg MJB - AV Lionitas 800m
800m - MJC...VSen,VMas
108 Lisanne Haasdijk MJB - AV Lionitas 400m
400m - MJB...VSen,VMas
109 Eline Ruige MJB - AV Lionitas 400m
400m - MJB...VSen,VMas
110 Marene Scholtens MJB - AV Lionitas 800m
800m - MJC...VSen,VMas
111 Carmen de Wolff MJB - AV Lionitas Kogel
Speer
Kogelstote...Vsen,VmasSpeerwerpe...) groep 1
112 Meike Regeling MJC - AV Lionitas 800m
800m - MJC...VSen,VMas
113 Eline Ruige MJC - AV Lionitas 80m
80m - MJC
114 Edith Jensma MJD - AV Lionitas Discus
Speer
Discuswerp...Vsen,VmasSpeerwerpe...) groep 1
115 Maite Stienstra MJD - AV Lionitas 60m
Kogel
60m - MJDKogelstote... MJD, MJC
116 Shanara va...Zandvoort MJD - AV Lionitas 60m
Kogel
Ver
60m - MJDKogelstote... MJD, MJCVerspringe...Vsen,Vmas
117 Jan Oldhoff Msen - AV Lionitas 3000m
3000m (Sen,Mas)
118 Janco Rijpstra Msen - AV Lionitas 3000m
3000m (Sen,Mas)
119 Elsa Rijpstra Vsen - AV Lionitas 3000m
3000m (Sen,Mas)
120 Teun de Koning JJB - AV Lycurgus Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Discuswerp...Msen,MmasKogelstote...Msen,MmasKogelsling... 40 meter
121 Roel van Maanen JJA - AV NOP Polshoog
Polshoogsp.../- 16:00)
122 Jasper Voesten JJA - AV NOP Polshoog
Polshoogsp.../- 16:00)
123 Anouk Schoop MJB - AV NOP 100mH
Ver
100mH (V A...as & JJC)Verspringe...Vsen,Vmas
124 Nienke Voesten MJB - AV NOP Polshoog
Polshoogsp.../- 16:00)
125 Anniek Draaistra (BM) MJC - AV NOP 300mH
Hoog
300mH - MJC JJCHoogspring...) groep 1
126 Manon van der Zwaard (BM) MJD - AV NOP 60m
60mH
Ver
60m - MJD60mH - MJDVerspringe...Vsen,Vmas
127 Christiaan Pleijter JJB - AV PEC 1910 100m
200m
100m - M ...,Sen,Mas)200m - JJB...MSen,MMas
128 Julien Jansen (BM) JJD - AV PEC 1910 1000m
1000m - JJD
129 Bram Slabbekoorn (BM) JJD - AV PEC 1910 1000m
1000m - JJD
130 Dennis de Jong Mmas - AV PEC 1910 Discus
Kogelsl
Discuswerp...Msen,MmasKogelsling... 40 meter
131 Femke Hollander Vmas - AV PEC 1910 Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 40 meter
132 Tessa Kamps MJA - AV PEC 1910 400m
400m - MJB...VSen,VMas
133 Maaike Geerling MJB - AV PEC 1910 100m
100mH
100m - V AB,Sen,Mas100mH (V A...as & JJC)
134 Vallicia Bouman (BM) MJD - AV PEC 1910 1000m
1000m - MJD
135 Jaïra Gooijer (BM) MJD - AV PEC 1910 60m
Ver
60m - MJDVerspringe...Vsen,Vmas
136 Naomi Gooijer (BM) MJD - AV PEC 1910 60m
1000m
Discus
60m - MJD1000m - MJDDiscuswerp...Vsen,Vmas
137 Sara Meijer (BM) MJD - AV PEC 1910 1000m
1000m - MJD
138 Emma Boeve Vsen - AV PEC 1910 Kogel
Kogelsl
Kogelstote...Vsen,VmasKogelsling... 40 meter
139 Sander Kuijpens JJC - Spartacus Kogel
Hoog
Kogelstote...Msen,MmasHoogspring...) groep 2
140 Kirsten Kerkhof MJA - Spartacus Discus
Kogel
Discuswerp...Vsen,VmasKogelstote...Vsen,Vmas
141 Rianne Kerkhof MJA - Spartacus Hoog
Hoogspring...) groep 1
142 Pieta Wartena MJB - Spartacus Hoog
Hoogspring...) groep 1
143 Joël Hoeve JJB - SPLS Speer
Ver
Speerwerpe...) groep 2Verspringe...Msen,Mmas
144 Coen de Haan (BM) JJC - SPLS 100m
100mH
Kogel
100m - JJC100mH (V A...as & JJC)Kogelstote...Msen,Mmas
145 Timon Hoeve (BM) JJC - SPLS Speer
Hoog
Speerwerpe...) groep 2Hoogspring...PR 1.50m)
146 Tim Tempelman (BM) JJC - SPLS 100m
Hoog
100m - JJCHoogspring...PR 1.50m)
147 Jan Roelof Veyer JJB - Start `78 100m
200m
100m - M ...,Sen,Mas)200m - JJB...MSen,MMas
148 Chris van der Walle JJD - Start `78 Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discuswerp...Msen,MmasKogelstoten - JJDSpeerwerpe...) groep 1
149 Dione Schipper MJC - Start `78 800m
800m - MJC...VSen,VMas
150 Stefan De Vries Msen - Start `78 3000m
3000m (Sen,Mas)
151 Jitse van Esch JJA - DAV Kronos Polshoog
Polshoogsp.../- 16:00)
152 Siegbert Gnoth Mmas - Duitsland Speer
Polshoog
Speerwerpe...) groep 1Polshoogsp.../- 16:00)
153 Annet Fledderus MJA - SPWS 800m
800m - MJC...VSen,VMas
154 Tess Gerdes MJC - SPWS 80mH
Ver
80mH - MJCVerspringen MJC
155 Lyanne Spijkman MJD - SPWS 60m
1000m
60mH
Kogel
60m - MJD1000m - MJD60mH - MJDKogelstote... MJD, MJC
156 Sabine Struik MJD - SPWS 60m
60mH
Speer
Hoog
60m - MJD60mH - MJDSpeerwerpe...) groep 1Hoogspring...) groep 1
157 Martijn Douwes JJA - Groningen 100m
Speer
100m - M ...,Sen,Mas)Speerwerpe...) groep 1
158 Bouwe van Leeuwen JJA - Groningen 200m
400m
Speer
200m - JJB...MSen,MMas400m - JJB...MSen,MMasSpeerwerpe...) groep 1
159 Aleksander...arnatskiy JJA - Groningen Ver
Verspringe...Msen,Mmas
160 Anton Sarnatskiy JJA - Groningen HSS
Hink stap springen
161 Ronald Mulder JJB - Groningen 400m
400m - JJB...MSen,MMas
162 Piter Nijboer JJB - Groningen Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Discuswerp...Msen,MmasKogelstote...Msen,MmasKogelsling... 40 meterSpeerwerpe...) groep 3
163 Boas Okken JJB - Groningen 110mH
Hoog
Polshoog
110mH (M AB,Sen,Mas)Hoogspring...PR 1.50m)Polshoogsp.../- 16:00)
164 Mejias Rosario JJB - Groningen 200m
165 Robin van Wijk JJB - Groningen Discus
Speer
Ver
Discuswerp...Msen,MmasSpeerwerpe...) groep 3Verspringe...Msen,Mmas
166 Wu Ping Kuiper JJC - Groningen 800m
800m - JJC...MSen,MMas
167 Leroy Oostman JJC - Groningen 800m
800m - JJC...MSen,MMas
168 Djalil Pater JJC - Groningen 100m
Discus
Hoog
Ver
100m - JJCDiscuswerp...Msen,MmasHoogspring...PR 1.50m)Verspringen - JJC
169 Jamil Sherif JJC - Groningen 100m
Speer
100m - JJCSpeerwerpe...) groep 2
170 Akaash Spikman JJC - Groningen 100m
100mH
100m - JJC100mH (V A...as & JJC)
171 Thijs Sturing JJC - Groningen 100m
100mH
100m - JJC100mH (V A...as & JJC)
172 Arnel Ahm...Haeringen JJD - Groningen 80m
1000m
Hoog
80m - JJD1000m - JJDHoogspring...) groep 2
173 Kai Gorter JJD - Groningen Speer
Ver
Speerwerpe...) groep 2Verspringe...Msen,Mmas
174 Mart Groenboom JJD - Groningen Speer
Hoog
Ver
Speerwerpe...) groep 2Hoogspring...) groep 2Verspringe...Msen,Mmas
175 Cuno Harmes JJD - Groningen 1000m
Hoog
Ver
1000m - JJDHoogspring...) groep 2Verspringe...Msen,Mmas
176 Tim Hermans JJD - Groningen 80m
1000m
Speer
80m - JJD1000m - JJDSpeerwerpe...) groep 3
177 Wang van I...n Schenau JJD - Groningen 1000m
80mH
1000m - JJD80mH - JJD
178 Julian Keun JJD - Groningen 1000m
1000m - JJD
179 Robin Postma JJD - Groningen 1000m
80mH
Speer
Ver
1000m - JJD80mH - JJDSpeerwerpe...) groep 2Verspringe...Msen,Mmas
180 Noah Sherif JJD - Groningen 80m
Discus
80m - JJDDiscuswerp...Msen,Mmas
181 Jeroen Sibeijn JJD - Groningen 1000m
Speer
1000m - JJDSpeerwerpe...) groep 3
182 Martijn Thoen JJD - Groningen 80m
Kogel
Speer
Ver
80m - JJDKogelstoten - JJDSpeerwerpe...) groep 2Verspringe...Msen,Mmas
183 Lucas Buikema Mmas - Groningen 3000m
3000m (Sen,Mas)
184 Onno Heerlien Mmas - Groningen Discus
Kogelsl
Discuswerp...Msen,MmasKogelsling... 40 meter
185 Arjan Marchand Mmas - Groningen 3000m
3000m (Sen,Mas)
186 Marcel Pruijt Mmas - Groningen 3000m
3000m (Sen,Mas)
187 Melina Congiu Vmas - Groningen 100mH
400mH
Speer
Ver
100mH (V A...as & JJC)400mHSpeerwerpe...) groep 3Verspringe...Vsen,Vmas
188 Wendy Koolhaas Vmas - Groningen Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 40 meter
189 Gonny Mik Vmas - Groningen Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 40 meter
190 Iris Veldt MJA - Groningen 100m
400m
100m - V AB,Sen,Mas400m - MJB...VSen,VMas
191 Sofie Dokter MJB - Groningen Kogel
Speer
Kogelstote...Vsen,VmasSpeerwerpe...) groep 1
192 Esmee Douma MJB - Groningen 100m
200m
100m - V AB,Sen,Mas200m - MJB...Vsen,VMas
193 Rozemarie Fokkema MJB - Groningen Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Discuswerp...Vsen,VmasKogelstote...Vsen,VmasKogelsling... 40 meter
194 Noortje Huitema MJB - Groningen 200m
400m
200m - MJB...Vsen,VMas400m - MJB...VSen,VMas
195 Lilian van Klinken MJB - Groningen Discus
Kogelsl
Discuswerp...Vsen,VmasKogelsling... 40 meter
196 Isabeau Leegwater MJB - Groningen 100mH
Speer
100mH (V A...as & JJC)Speerwerpe...) groep 1
197 Sara Mina Saberi MJB - Groningen 200m
400m
200m - MJB...Vsen,VMas400m - MJB...VSen,VMas
198 Danara Stoppels MJB - Groningen 100m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
100m - V AB,Sen,MasDiscuswerp...Vsen,VmasKogelstote...Vsen,VmasSpeerwerpe...) groep 3
199 Denise Zanferrari MJB - Groningen 100m
100m - V AB,Sen,Mas
200 Danique Huisjes MJC - Groningen 80m
Kogelsl
Polshoog
Ver
80m - MJCKogelsling... 40 meterPolshoogsp.../- 16:00)Verspringen MJC
201 Noortje Knoll MJC - Groningen 80m
300mH
80m - MJC300mH - MJC JJC
202 Ellis van Leeuwen MJC - Groningen Discus
Hoog
Discuswerpen - MJCHoogspring...) groep 1
203 Renske Lolkema MJC - Groningen 80m
80m - MJC
204 Eva Martens MJC - Groningen Discus
Kogel
Ver
Discuswerpen - MJCKogelstote... MJD, MJCVerspringen MJC
205 Nikita Nie MJC - Groningen Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Discuswerpen - MJCKogelstote... MJD, MJCKogelsling... 40 meter
206 Maud Visscher MJC - Groningen 300mH
Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
300mH - MJC JJCDiscuswerpen - MJCKogelstote... MJD, MJCKogelsling... 40 meter
207 Brecht van der Vliet MJC - Groningen 80m
Ver
80m - MJCVerspringen MJC
208 Jip Boerema MJD - Groningen 1000m
1000m - MJD
209 Janette Bosma MJD - Groningen 60m
60mH
Ver
60m - MJD60mH - MJDVerspringe...Vsen,Vmas
210 Julia Dokter MJD - Groningen 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
Ver
60mH - MJDKogelstote... MJD, MJCHoogspring...PR 1.50m)Verspringe...Vsen,Vmas
211 Nynke Huitema MJD - Groningen 60m
60mH
Ver
60m - MJD60mH - MJDVerspringe...Vsen,Vmas
212 Sascha Keukenkamp MJD - Groningen 60m
60mH
60m - MJD60mH - MJD
213 Sterre Kievit MJD - Groningen 60m
1000m
60m - MJD1000m - MJD
214 Lisanne Lub MJD - Groningen 60m
1000m
Discus
Speer
60m - MJD1000m - MJDDiscuswerp...Vsen,VmasSpeerwerpe...) groep 3
215 Lisanna Mustafa MJD - Groningen 60m
1000m
60m - MJD1000m - MJD
216 Nynke Oosterloo MJD - Groningen 60m
Discus
Speer
60m - MJDDiscuswerp...Vsen,VmasSpeerwerpe...) groep 2
217 Jonna Talens MJD - Groningen 1000m
1000m - MJD
218 Lotte Woltman MJD - Groningen 60m
1000m
60mH
60m - MJD1000m - MJD60mH - MJD
219 Jan-Paul Hoekstra Msen - Groningen 100m
200m
100m - M ...,Sen,Mas)200m - JJB...MSen,MMas
220 Alex Kuik Msen - Groningen 800m
800m - JJC...MSen,MMas
221 Karel-jan Lensen Msen - Groningen 3000m
3000m (Sen,Mas)
222 Henk-Jan Schaaphok Msen - Groningen 100m
200m
110mH
100m - M ...,Sen,Mas)200m - JJB...MSen,MMas110mH (M AB,Sen,Mas)
223 Martijn Tervelde Msen - Groningen 3000m
3000m (Sen,Mas)
224 Niels Venema Msen - Groningen Polshoog
Polshoogsp.../- 16:00)
225 Jamie Verhagen Msen - Groningen 3000m
3000m (Sen,Mas)
226 Robin Wassens Msen - Groningen 800m
800m - JJC...MSen,MMas
227 Marlou Hospes Vsen - Groningen Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 40 meter
228 Floortje van Kampen Vsen - Groningen 100m
200m
100m - V AB,Sen,Mas200m - MJB...Vsen,VMas
229 Eva Reinders Vsen - Groningen Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 40 meter
230 Anouk Trooster Vsen - Groningen Polshoog
Polshoogsp.../- 16:00)
231 Sam van der Pol JJA - VTLS Polshoog
Polshoogsp.../- 16:00)
232 Thijs Veenstra JJA - VTLS 800m
800m - JJC...MSen,MMas
233 Jeroen De Wolf JJA - VTLS HSS
Hink stap springen
234 Wouter Dijkstra Msen - VTLS 800m
800m - JJC...MSen,MMas
235 Arjan Feenstra Msen - VTLS 3000m
3000m (Sen,Mas)
236 Hindrik Jagersma Msen - VTLS 400mH
400mH
237 Thijs Krukkert Msen - VTLS 3000m
3000m (Sen,Mas)
238 Eric van der Meer Msen - VTLS 200m
400m
200m - JJB...MSen,MMas400m - JJB...MSen,MMas
239 Jorick Nijenhuis Msen - VTLS 800m
800m - JJC...MSen,MMas
240 Wouter Olthof Msen - VTLS 100m
800m
100m - M ...,Sen,Mas)800m - JJC...MSen,MMas
241 Hendrik Thelken Msen - VTLS 100m
200m
100m - M ...,Sen,Mas)200m - JJB...MSen,MMas
242 Dennis Westra Msen - VTLS 3000m
3000m (Sen,Mas)
243 Alex Wildeboer Msen - VTLS Discus
Kogel
Discuswerp...Msen,MmasKogelstote...Msen,Mmas
244 Anja Bekema Vsen - VTLS Speer
Polshoog
Speerwerpe...) groep 1Polshoogsp.../- 16:00)
245 Noa Dhore Vsen - VTLS 200m
400m
200m - MJB...Vsen,VMas400m - MJB...VSen,VMas
246 Marije Hulzebos Vsen - VTLS 800m
800m - MJC...VSen,VMas
247 Ineke van Koldam Vsen - VTLS 800m
800m - MJC...VSen,VMas
248 Eva Mollema Vsen - VTLS 400m
400m - MJB...VSen,VMas
249 Anniek Nijhof Vsen - VTLS 100m
200m
100m - V AB,Sen,Mas200m - MJB...Vsen,VMas
250 Yara Stunnenberg Vsen - VTLS 800m
800m - MJC...VSen,VMas
251 Sander Baas JJA - HAC `63 200m
Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
200m - JJB...MSen,MMasDiscuswerp...Msen,MmasKogelstote...Msen,MmasKogelsling... 40 meter
252 Rico Kleine JJA - HAC `63 800m
800m - JJC...MSen,MMas
253 Tim van Es JJC - HAC `63 800m
800m - JJC...MSen,MMas
254 Wouter de Roo JJC - HAC `63 800m
800m - JJC...MSen,MMas
255 Harm Jan Martens Mmas - HAC `63 3000m
3000m (Sen,Mas)
256 Eva Stienstra MJA - HAC `63 100m
200m
Ver
100m - V AB,Sen,Mas200m - MJB...Vsen,VMasVerspringe...Vsen,Vmas
257 Rebecca Leune MJB - HAC `63 100m
Kogel
Ver
100m - V AB,Sen,MasKogelstote...Vsen,VmasVerspringe...Vsen,Vmas
258 Samantha Vondeling MJB - HAC `63 100m
Discus
Kogelsl
100m - V AB,Sen,MasDiscuswerp...Vsen,VmasKogelsling... 40 meter
259 Milou Karssies MJD - HAC `63 1000m
1000m - MJD
260 Jan Bouwknegt Msen - HAC `63 3000m
3000m (Sen,Mas)
261 Job IJtsma Msen - HAC `63 3000m
3000m (Sen,Mas)
262 Nick Kerkhof Msen - HAC `63 3000m
3000m (Sen,Mas)
263 Patrick Vondeling Msen - HAC `63 Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Discuswerp...Msen,MmasKogelstote...Msen,MmasKogelsling... 40 meterSpeerwerpe...) groep 1
264 Kira van den Ham MJB - HLLS Polshoog
265 Marlo Post JJA - Invictus 800m
800m - JJC...MSen,MMas
266 Gerko Floor Mmas - Invictus 800m
800m - JJC...MSen,MMas
267 Ilana Hofstra MJC - Invictus 800m
800m - MJC...VSen,VMas
268 Irene Groen MJD - Invictus 1000m
1000m - MJD
269 Ilse Rooks Vsen - Invictus 800m
800m - MJC...VSen,VMas
270 Marije Salverda MJA - Isala `96 Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 40 meter
271 Thomas Zaw Msen - Leiden Discus
Discuswerp...Msen,Mmas
272 Yvon Schreuder Vsen - Leiden 100m
100mH
100m - V AB,Sen,Mas100mH (V A...as & JJC)
273 Bert Bos Msen - LGNN 3000m
3000m (Sen,Mas)
274 Marjolein Klaren MJA - MPM Polshoog
Polshoogsp.../- 16:00)
275 Noortje Schothuis (BM) MJC - MPM 80m
Polshoog
80m - MJCPolshoogsp.../- 16:00)
276 Elise Lauret Vsen - MPM 200m
Polshoog
200m - MJB...Vsen,VMasPolshoogsp.../- 16:00)
277 Janneke Visser Vmas - Scorpio 100m
200m
100mH
100m - V AB,Sen,Mas200m - MJB...Vsen,VMas100mH (V A...as & JJC)
278 Bram Kielman Msen - Heerenveen 3000m