Inschrijvingen Kerstwerpen 2019 (3e kerstdag werpwedstrijd)




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
Bas Nolsen JJC - Tempo AV Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Groep 3 > 35 meterGroep 2Groep 3 > ...ter groep
Dennis Hemelaar Msen - AAC Kogelsl
Groep 5
Bram van der Laan JJA - GACH Kogelsl
Groep 3 > ...ter groep
Loïcq Koutstaal MJD - GACH Discus
Kogelsl
Groep 2Groep 2
Brechtje Hoekstra MJD - GACH Discus
Kogelsl
Groep 2Groep 2
Casper Sollman JJC - GACH Kogelsl
Groep 2
Jasper Boelhouwer JJC - AV 1923 Discus
Kogel
Groep 2Groep 2
Orry Willems JJA - Haag Discus
Kogelsl
Groep 4Groep 3 > ...ter groep
Zeger Knipmeijer Mmas - Altis Discus
Kogelsl
Groep 5Groep 5
Wessel Terpstra JJA - BAV Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Groep 1Groep 3Groep 2
Aswin Jagers Mmas - GACH Kogelsl
Groep 2
Maaike Knipmeijer Vmas - Altis Discus
Kogelsl
Groep 5Groep 5
Levi Willems JJD - Belgie Discus
Kogelsl
Groep 4Groep 2
Catharina van Lange MJA - BAV Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Groep 2
Hein Pieters JJA - AAC Discus
Kogelsl
Groep 3 > 35 meterGroep 4
Dewina Holstein MJD - AV Sparta Discus
Kogel
Groep 4Groep 4
Joris Beintema Msen - VTLS Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Groep 5Groep 5Groep 4
Sebastiaan Bonte JJB - AV Hera Discus
Kogel
Groep 3 > 35 meterGroep 3
Robin Post Vneo - AV Hera Kogelsl
Groep 2
Anna Jebose MJB - AAC Kogelsl
Groep 4
Thom Kortenoever JJB - Typhoon Kogel
Groep 3
Sonny Meijers JJA - AAC Discus
Kogelsl
Groep 3 > 35 meterGroep 4
Teunis Pieters JJC - AAC Discus
Kogelsl
Groep 2Groep 4
Siebe Pals JJB - AV Feniks Discus
Kogelsl
Groep 2Groep 1
Joris Pals Mneo - PAC Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Groep 3 > 35 meterGroep 1Groep 3 > ...ter groep
Onno Waalewijn Mmas - AV 1923 Discus
Kogelsl
Groep 5Groep 5
Freya Muller Vmas - Hollandia Discus
Kogel
Groep 4Groep 4
Beau van Balen JJD - Tempo AV Discus
Kogel
Groep 2Groep 1
Ingrid Zuijdervliet Vmas - AV Zuidwal Kogelsl
Groep 4
Tiny Hellendoorn Vmas - Isala `96 Discus
Kogel
Groep 3 > 35 meterGroep 3
José van Appeven Vmas - AAV `36 Discus
Kogelsl
Groep 4Groep 4
Lena Nijhof MJB - MPM Discus
Kogelsl
Groep 2Groep 1
Marith Scherpenberg MJC - Almere `81 Discus
Kogel
Groep 2Groep 2
Janine Scherpenberg Vmas - Almere `81 Discus
Kogel
Groep 2Groep 2
John Bleecke Msen - Almere `81 Kogelsl
Groep 1
Kyra Laan MJB - Hollandia Discus
Kogelsl
Groep 4Groep 4
Tyrone Lak JJC - AV Lycurgus Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Groep 1Groep 2Groep 4
Linde van Dijken MJB - VAV Discus
Kogel
Groep 1Groep 1
Felix Zwolle JJA - AV Feniks Discus
Kogel
Groep 4Groep 2
Judith Essemiah Vsen - AV Feniks Kogelsl
Groep 3 > ...ter groep
Eva Reinders Vsen - Groningen Kogelsl
Groep 3 > ...ter groep
Luuk Vos Mneo - Leiden Kogelsl
Groep 3 > ...ter groep
Rozemarie Fokkema MJB - Groningen Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Groep 3 > 35 meterGroep 2Groep 1
Lotte Smink Vneo - PAC Discus
Kogelsl
Groep 3 > 35 meterGroep 3 > ...ter groep
Marije Efdee Vsen - Leiden Kogelsl
Iris Mackaaij MJC - GACH Discus
Kogel
Groep 4Groep 4
Meike Leenders MJB - VAV Discus
Kogel
Groep 1Groep 1
Teun Wisse JJA - Leiden Kogelsl
Groep 1
Owen Smidt Mneo - AAC `61 Discus
Groep 3 > 35 meter
Daan Schade JJA - Altis Discus
Kogelsl
Groep 4Groep 5
Jeroen Staartjes Mmas - Almere `81 Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Groep 1Groep 1Groep 1
Louise Staartjes MJD - Almere `81 Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Groep 1Groep 1Groep 1
Koen de Langen Mmas - AV Feniks Discus
Kogel
Groep 1Groep 3
Milo de Langen JJB - AV Feniks Discus
Kogel
Groep 5Groep 1
Levi Verver Mneo - AV Fortuna Discus
Groep 5
Gerrit Tigchelaar Mmas - DEM Kogelsl
Groep 1
Bjarne Aelbers Mneo - Rotterdam Kogelsl
Groep 5
Michael Ketting Msen - AV Fortuna Discus
Kogel
Groep 5Groep 3
Dara Obot Vneo - Haag Discus
Groep 5
Tim Weber JJB - Almere `81 Discus
Kogel
Groep 5Groep 4
Cindy Weber Vmas - Almere `81 Kogel
Kogelsl
Groep 4Groep 5
Esmée Weber MJC - Almere `81 Kogel
Kogelsl
Groep 4Groep 5
Richard Weber Mmas - Almere `81 Kogel
Kogelsl
Groep 4Groep 5
Wijnand Ubbens JJD - GACH Kogel
Groep 2
Ilse Jans... Hendriks Vmas - Triathlon Kogel
Groep 1
Juan Bouw JJA - De Spartaan Kogel
Groep 2
Anna-Romee...der Spoel MJC - AV Jahn II Kogel
Groep 3
Isabelle Reijman MJA - Leiden Kogel
Groep 3
Hidde Peter JJD - Leiden Kogel
Groep 1
Chevelle Brown MJD - AV Feniks Kogel
Groep 3
Linda van Berkel Vmas - AV `40 Kogel
Groep 4
Luna Pedemonte MJC - Olympus `70 Kogel
Aaron Ponne JJC - SAV Kogel
Groep 1