Inschrijvingen Junioren C/D Poule 51 Wedstrijd 1 [2019]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
801 Eren Özhazinedar JJC - AV Hera - AV Hera JC Team 2 100m
800m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 800mJJC - Ver Gr1
802 Stef Beerepoot JJC - AV Hera - AV Hera JC Team 1 100m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m
803 Lars Beukers JJC - AV Hera - AV Hera JC Team 1 800m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mH
804 Lennart Boogaard JJC - AV Hera - AV Hera JC Team 1 Discus
Kogel
Hoog
JJC - Discus Gr1JJC - Kogel Gr2JJC - Hoog Gr1
805 Joshua Bos JJC - AV Hera - AV Hera JC Team 2 800m
4x100m
Discus
JJC - 800mJJC - Discus Gr1
806 Jared Broers JJC - AV Hera - AV Hera JC Team 1 100m
100mH
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mHJJC - Ver Gr2
807 Thijs ten ...uggencate JJC - AV Hera - AV Hera JC Team 1 800m
Ver
JJC - 800mJJC - Ver Gr1
808 Thomas van Diepen JJC - AV Hera - AV Hera JC Team 2 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
JJC - Speer Gr2JJC - Kogel Gr1
809 Bink Faas JJC - AV Hera - AV Hera JC Team 1 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
JJC - Speer Gr2JJC - Hoog Gr2
810 Robin Kramps JJC - AV Hera - AV Hera JC Team 1 100m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mH
811 Jarno Romijn JJC - AV Hera - AV Hera JC Team 2 Discus
Hoog
JJC - Discus Gr2JJC - Hoog Gr1
812 Malik de Roo JJC - AV Hera - AV Hera JC Team 2 100m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mH
813 Roene Zwanenburg JJC - AV Hera - AV Hera JC Team 2 100m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mH
814 Sicco Deurloo JJC - Hollandia - AV Hollandia JC 100mH
Hoog
Ver
JJC - 100mHJJC - Hoog Gr2JJC - Ver Gr1
815 Maik van Diepen JJC - Hollandia - AV Hollandia JC 100m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m
816 Lucas Knetemann JJC - Hollandia - AV Hollandia JC 4x100m
Discus
Kogel
JJC - Discus Gr1JJC - Kogel Gr2
817 Ymme van Komen JJC - Hollandia - AV Hollandia JC 800m
4x100m
Speer
JJC - 800mJJC - Speer Gr2
818 Bo Kraijnbrink JJC - Hollandia - AV Hollandia JC 100m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mH
819 Danny Breet JJC - AV Hylas - AV Hylas JC 100m
800m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 800mJJC - Ver Gr2
820 Storm Kraakman JJC - AV Hylas - AV Hylas JC 100m
Speer
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - Speer Gr2JJC - Ver Gr1
821 Daniel Wolfert JJC - AV Hylas - AV Hylas JC Discus
Kogel
Hoog
JJC - Discus Gr1JJC - Kogel Gr2JJC - Hoog Gr1
822 Sil van den Berg JJC - AV NOVA - AV NOVA JC 100m
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - Kogel Gr2JJC - Ver Gr1
823 Joost Emmaneel JJC - AV NOVA - AV NOVA JC 800m
Speer
Kogel
JJC - 800mJJC - Speer Gr1JJC - Kogel Gr1
824 Mart Pronk JJC - AV NOVA - AV NOVA JC 100m
Speer
JJC - 100mJJC - Speer Gr2
825 Max Aalders JJC - AV Trias - AV Trias JC Team 2 800m
4x100m
Discus
JJC - 800mJJC - Discus Gr1
826 Nick De Vries JJC - AV Trias - AV Trias JC Team 2 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
JJC - Speer Gr2JJC - Hoog Gr2
827 Thijs Duinmeijer JJC - AV Trias - AV Trias JC Team 2 100m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - Ver Gr2
828 Luuk Hoogland JJC - AV Trias - AV Trias JC Team 1 100m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m
829 Bendt Koelink JJC - AV Trias - AV Trias JC Team 2 100m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m
830 Skip Lemstra JJC - AV Trias - AV Trias JC Team 1 100m
100mH
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mHJJC - Ver Gr2
831 Gijs Smolenaars JJC - AV Trias - AV Trias JC Team 1 4x100m
Kogel
Hoog
JJC - Kogel Gr1JJC - Hoog Gr1
832 Wieger Tolsma JJC - AV Trias - AV Trias JC Team 2 100m
800m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 800mJJC - Ver Gr1
833 Gijs Van der Kolk JJC - AV Trias - AV Trias JC Team 1 800m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 800mJJC - Ver Gr1
834 Pekka Van der Zwan JJC - AV Trias - AV Trias JC Team 1 4x100m
Speer
Discus
JJC - Speer Gr2JJC - Discus Gr1
835 Kevin Koeckhoven JJC - DEM - DEM JC Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJC - Speer Gr1JJC - Kogel Gr2JJC - Ver Gr1
836 Luuk Kooij JJC - DEM - DEM JC Speer
Kogel
Hoog
JJC - Speer Gr2JJC - Kogel Gr1JJC - Hoog Gr2
837 Simon Veldhuis JJC - DEM - DEM JC 100m
Discus
Hoog
JJC - 100mJJC - Discus Gr2JJC - Hoog Gr1
838 Bram Verhulst JJC - DEM - DEM JC 100m
800m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 800mJJC - Ver Gr2
839 Alec Deumers JJD - Castricum - AV Castricum JD 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
840 Liam Hoevers JJD - Castricum - AV Castricum JD 4x80m
Speer
Kogel
JJD - Speer Gr1JJD - Kogel Gr2
842 Mike Osendarp JJD - Castricum - AV Castricum JD 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
843 Ilmar Schramp JJD - Castricum - AV Castricum JD 80m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Kogel Gr1JJD - Ver Gr2
844 Sepp Schulte JJD - Castricum - AV Castricum JD Speer
Hoog
Ver
JJD - Speer Gr2JJD - Hoog Gr1JJD - Ver Gr1
845 Daan Sloog JJD - Castricum - AV Castricum JD 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog Gr2
846 Mike Admiraal JJD - AV Hera - AV Hera JD Kogel
Hoog
JJD - Kogel Gr2JJD - Hoog Gr1
847 Cas Battem JJD - AV Hera - AV Hera JD 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
848 Thijmen van der Burg JJD - AV Hera - AV Hera JD 1000m
80mH
Speer
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mHJJD - Speer Gr1
849 Ruben Kok JJD - AV Hera - AV Hera JD 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver Gr1
850 Levi van d... Outenaar JJD - AV Hera - AV Hera JD 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver Gr2
851 Kian Sanches JJD - AV Hera - AV Hera JD 80mH
Speer
Kogel
JJD - 80mHJJD - Speer Gr2JJD - Kogel Gr1
852 Kyan van der Wiele JJD - AV Hera - AV Hera JD 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog Gr2
853 Jarrod Bakker JJD - Hollandia - AV Hollandia JD 80m
1000m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
854 Mick van den Boom JJD - Hollandia - AV Hollandia JD Speer
Kogel
JJD - Speer Gr1JJD - Kogel Gr1
855 Stef Dekker JJD - Hollandia - AV Hollandia JD 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog Gr2
856 Milan Dupon JJD - Hollandia - AV Hollandia JD 1000m
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog Gr1
857 Senna Giling JJD - Hollandia - AV Hollandia JD 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver Gr2
858 Chris de Groot JJD - Hollandia - AV Hollandia JD 1000m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Ver Gr1
859 Hugo van Kleef JJD - Hollandia - AV Hollandia JD Speer
Kogel
JJD - Speer Gr2JJD - Kogel Gr2
860 Phinian Metz JJD - Hollandia - AV Hollandia JD 80m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH
861 Hessel Braxhoofden JJD - AV Hylas - AV Hylas JD 80m
Kogel
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - Kogel Gr2JJD - Hoog Gr1
862 Olivier K... Koerkamp JJD - AV Hylas - AV Hylas JD 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
863 Tim Posth...a de Boer JJD - AV Hylas - AV Hylas JD 80mH
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - Ver Gr2
864 Nick Tijmstra JJD - AV Hylas - AV Hylas JD 80mH
4x80m
Speer
JJD - 80mHJJD - Speer Gr2
865 Mika Zonneveld JJD - AV Hylas - AV Hylas JD 4x80m
Speer
Ver
JJD - Speer Gr1JJD - Ver Gr1
866 Josh Garrone JJD - AV NOVA - AV NOVA JD 1000m
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog Gr1
867 Matteo Garrone JJD - AV NOVA - AV NOVA JD 80m
1000m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Ver Gr2
868 Daan Groot JJD - AV NOVA - AV NOVA JD 80m
1000m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Ver Gr1
869 Sam Oud JJD - AV NOVA - AV NOVA JD 80m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - Kogel Gr2
870 Sijmen Ploeg JJD - AV NOVA - AV NOVA JD Speer
Hoog
JJD - Speer Gr1JJD - Hoog Gr2
871 Mattis Reijmerink JJD - AV NOVA - AV NOVA JD 4x80m
Speer
Kogel
JJD - Speer Gr2JJD - Kogel Gr1
872 Jay Thomas JJD - AV NOVA - AV NOVA JD 80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mH
873 Bas Appelman JJD - AV Trias - AV Trias JD Team 1 1000m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Ver Gr1
874 Skip Blok JJD - AV Trias - AV Trias JD Team 2 4x80m
Hoog
Ver
JJD - Hoog Gr1JJD - Ver Gr1
875 Ivan Deugd JJD - AV Trias - AV Trias JD Team 2 80m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - Kogel Gr2
876 Fons Kaandorp JJD - AV Trias - AV Trias JD Team 1 4x80m
Kogel
JJD - Kogel Gr1
877 Ewoud Kalverdijk JJD - AV Trias - AV Trias JD Team 2 4x80m
Speer
Ver
JJD - Speer Gr1JJD - Ver Gr2
878 Jeroen Kalverdijk JJD - AV Trias - AV Trias JD Team 2 4x80m
Speer
Hoog
JJD - Speer Gr2JJD - Hoog Gr2
879 Ruben Lahat JJD - AV Trias - AV Trias JD Team 1 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver Gr2
880 Pim Nieuwmeijer JJD - AV Trias - AV Trias JD Team 1 1000m
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog Gr1
881 Sam van der Aar JJD - DEM - DEM JD 1000m
80mH
Speer
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mHJJD - Speer Gr2
882 Alex de Best JJD - DEM - DEM JD 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog Gr1
883 Mik Commandeur JJD - DEM - DEM JD 80m
Kogel
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - Kogel Gr1JJD - Hoog Gr2
884 Julius Heine JJD - DEM - DEM JD 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
885 Ronan Molenaar JJD - DEM - DEM JD 4x80m
Speer
Kogel
JJD - Speer Gr1JJD - Kogel Gr2
886 Ilias Toutziarakis JJD - DEM - DEM JD 80m
80mH
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - Ver Gr2
887 Niek Vellema JJD - DEM - DEM JD 1000m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Ver Gr1
888 Joeri Appelo JJD - SAV - SAV JD 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog Gr2
889 Ruben Bleeker JJD - SAV - SAV JD 80m
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Hoog Gr1JJD - Ver Gr2
890 Eric Juckers JJD - SAV - SAV JD 80m
1000m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
891 Vasco Mosselman JJD - SAV - SAV JD 1000m
4x80m
JJD - 1000m
892 Aaron Ponne JJD - SAV - SAV JD Speer
Kogel
JJD - Speer Gr2JJD - Kogel Gr1
893 Max Preijer JJD - SAV - SAV JD 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
894 Jessy Struijs JJD - SAV - SAV JD Speer
Kogel
JJD - Speer Gr1JJD - Kogel Gr2
895 Jochem van Warmerdam JJD - SAV - SAV JD 80mH
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - Ver Gr1
896 Andy Gielen JJD - SV Noordkop - SV Noordkop JD 80m
80mH
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog Gr2
897 Pol Gombault JJD - SV Noordkop - SV Noordkop JD Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJD - Speer Gr2JJD - Kogel Gr1JJD - Ver Gr1
898 Bas Kok JJD - SV Noordkop - SV Noordkop JD 1000m
Speer
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Speer Gr1JJD - Ver Gr2
899 Pim Nuijen JJD - SV Noordkop - SV Noordkop JD 80m
Kogel
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - Kogel Gr2JJD - Hoog Gr1
900 Lisa Arts MJC - Castricum - AV Castricum MC Discus
Ver
MJC - Discus Gr1MJC - Ver Gr2
901 Bernou van Dam MJC - Castricum - AV Castricum MC 80m
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - Kogel Gr1
902 Felien Heijdra MJC - Castricum - AV Castricum MC 80m
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - Kogel GR2
903 Franka Holland MJC - Castricum - AV Castricum MC 800m
MJC - 800m
904 Cynthia H...n 't Veld MJC - Castricum - AV Castricum MC 800m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 800mMJC - 80mH
905 Lotte Kronenberg MJC - Castricum - AV Castricum MC 80m
80mH
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog Gr2
906 Pipp Pauzenga MJC - Castricum - AV Castricum MC 800m
4x80m
Discus
MJC - 800mMJC - Discus Gr2
907 Mathilda Way MJC - Castricum - AV Castricum MC 4x80m
Hoog
Ver
MJC - Hoog Gr1MJC - Ver Gr1
908 Lotte Endel MJC - AV Hera - AV Hera MC Team 1 80m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mH
909 Yara Molenaar MJC - AV Hera - AV Hera MC Team 1 80m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mH
910 Christel Philipsen MJC - AV Hera - AV Hera MC Team 1 Discus
Kogel
MJC - Discus Gr2MJC - Kogel GR2
911 Enola Schouten MJC - AV Hera - AV Hera MC Team 2 80m
Discus
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - Discus Gr1MJC - Kogel Gr1
912 Cindy Smit MJC - AV Hera - AV Hera MC Team 2 80mH
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog Gr1
913 Rosanne Ter Horst MJC - AV Hera - AV Hera MC Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mHMJC - Ver Gr2
914 Veerle Vermaire MJC - AV Hera - AV Hera MC Team 1 800m
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - Hoog Gr1
915 Anastasia ...nitchenko MJC - AV Hera - AV Hera MC Team 1 80m
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Hoog Gr2MJC - Ver Gr1
916 Meike Wagenaar MJC - AV Hera - AV Hera MC Team 1 4x80m
Kogel
MJC - Kogel Gr1
917 Isa Baardse MJC - Hollandia - AV Hollandia MC Discus
Kogel
MJC - Discus Gr1MJC - Kogel GR2
918 Salome van Berkel MJC - Hollandia - AV Hollandia MC 80m
4x80m
MJC - 80m
919 Annika Besseling MJC - Hollandia - AV Hollandia MC 800m
Kogel
MJC - 800mMJC - Kogel Gr1
920 Renske de Boer MJC - Hollandia - AV Hollandia MC 800m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - Ver Gr1
921 Chloë de Git MJC - Hollandia - AV Hollandia MC 80mH
Ver
MJC - 80mHMJC - Ver Gr2
922 Kyra Laan MJC - Hollandia - AV Hollandia MC 4x80m
Discus
MJC - Discus Gr2
923 Jackie Nederveen MJC - Hollandia - AV Hollandia MC 80mH
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog Gr1
924 Bente Tuil MJC - Hollandia - AV Hollandia MC 80m
80mH
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog Gr2
925 Maaike Wiebers MJC - Hollandia - AV Hollandia MC 80m
800m
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 800m
926 Thaïs de Araujo MJC - AV Hylas - AV Hylas MC 80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - Hoog Gr1
927 Lotte Bierman MJC - AV Hylas - AV Hylas MC 80m
800m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 800mMJC - Ver Gr1
928 Dante Busch MJC - AV Hylas - AV Hylas MC 80m
4x80m
MJC - 80m
929 Elise van Swol MJC - AV Hylas - AV Hylas MC 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog Gr2
930 Luna Vlaming MJC - AV Hylas - AV Hylas MC 800m
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 800mMJC - Kogel Gr1
931 Cathy Zijlstra MJC - AV Hylas - AV Hylas MC 80mH
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mHMJC - Ver Gr2
932 Gwinn Steens MJC - AV NOVA - AV NOVA MC 80m
800m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 800mMJC - Ver Gr1
933 Fiep Adrichem MJC - AV Trias - AV Trias MC Team 2 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver Gr1
934 Sam Bleichrodt MJC - AV Trias - AV Trias MC Team 2 80m
4x80m
Discus
MJC - 80mMJC - Discus Gr2
935 Nika Kloosterman MJC - AV Trias - AV Trias MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver Gr2
936 Marits Koning MJC - AV Trias - AV Trias MC Team 2 800m
Discus
Kogel
MJC - 800mMJC - Discus Gr1MJC - Kogel Gr1
937 Tjitske Koppes MJC - AV Trias - AV Trias MC Team 2 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver Gr2
938 Lieke Radsma MJC - AV Trias - AV Trias MC Team 2 800m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 800mMJC - 80mH
939 Sofie Van der Kamp MJC - AV Trias - AV Trias MC Team 1 4x80m
940 Simone Winder MJC - AV Trias - AV Trias MC Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog Gr2
941 Resa Witte MJC - AV Trias - AV Trias MC Team 1 800m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 800mMJC - 80mH
942 Jetske Zuurbier MJC - AV Trias - AV Trias MC Team 1 800m
80mH
Discus
MJC - 800mMJC - 80mHMJC - Discus Gr1
943 Eline Brouwer MJC - DEM - DEM MC Team 1 80m
80mH
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mHMJC - Ver Gr1
944 Jet Commandeur MJC - DEM - DEM MC Team 2 800m
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - Hoog Gr1MJC - Ver Gr2
945 Silke de Haas MJC - DEM - DEM MC Team 1 800m
Kogel
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - Kogel GR2MJC - Hoog Gr1
946 Zoe Lammertink MJC - DEM - DEM MC Team 1 4x80m
Discus
Ver
MJC - Discus Gr1MJC - Ver Gr2
947 Isa Landsaat MJC - DEM - DEM MC Team 2 80m
Discus
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - Discus Gr1MJC - Kogel GR2
948 Anoeska Markwat MJC - DEM - DEM MC Team 2 80m
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Hoog Gr2MJC - Ver Gr1
949 Lynn van der Meij MJC - DEM - DEM MC Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog Gr2
950 Lotte Ploeger MJC - DEM - DEM MC Team 1 80m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mH
951 Yvana Pol MJC - DEM - DEM MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - Kogel Gr1
952 Danique Schram MJC - DEM - DEM MC Team 1 800m
4x80m
Discus
MJC - 800mMJC - Discus Gr2
953 Sien van Vuuren MJC - DEM - DEM MC Team 1 800m
MJC - 800m
954 Tania Willemse MJC - DEM - DEM MC Team 2 80m
Discus
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - Discus Gr2MJC - Kogel Gr1
955 Zomer Dijkstra MJC - SAV - SAV MC 80mH
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mHMJC - Ver Gr2
956 Robine Hooiveld MJC - SAV - SAV MC 800m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 800mMJC - 80mH
957 Magdalena Juckers MJC - SAV - SAV MC Kogel
Hoog
MJC - Kogel GR2MJC - Hoog Gr2
958 Debora van Langen MJC - SAV - SAV MC 80m
800m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 800mMJC - Ver Gr1
959 Damanja Reus MJC - SAV - SAV MC Discus
Kogel
Hoog
MJC - Discus Gr1MJC - Kogel Gr1MJC - Hoog Gr1
960 Ella van der Velde MJC - SAV - SAV MC 80m
800m
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 800m
961 Anne Vilain MJC - SAV - SAV MC 80m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mH
962 Yentl Brink MJC - SV Noordkop - SV Noordkop MC 80m
800m
MJC - 80mMJC - 800m
963 Jazz-Lynn Mulder MJC - SV Noordkop - SV Noordkop MC 80m
Discus
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - Discus Gr1MJC - Kogel Gr1
964 Donna Quartel MJC - SV Noordkop - SV Noordkop MC Discus
Kogel
Ver
MJC - Discus Gr2MJC - Kogel GR2MJC - Ver Gr1
965 Lara Smits MJC - SV Noordkop - SV Noordkop MC 80mH
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog Gr2MJC - Ver Gr2
966 Myrthe Vredeveld MJC - SV Noordkop - SV Noordkop MC 80m
800m
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - 800mMJC - Hoog Gr1
967 Eline Booms MJD - Castricum - AV Castric...MD Team 2 60mH
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD Ver Gr2
968 Julia Hagoort MJD - Castricum - AV Castric...MD Team 2 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
969 Iris Kleverlaan MJD - Castricum - AV Castric...MD Team 1 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH
970 Bente Mon...zinos Mul MJD - Castricum - AV Castric...MD Team 1 4x60m
Speer
Ver
MJD - Speer Gr1MJD Ver Gr2
971 Famke Nijssen MJD - Castricum - AV Castric...MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
Discus
MJD - 1000mMJD - Discus Gr1
972 Sanoë Penha MJD - Castricum - AV Castric...MD Team 1 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH
973 Lenneke Pettinga MJD - Castricum - AV Castric...MD Team 1 1000m
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Kogel Gr1MJD - Hoog Gr1
974 Lisa Thomson MJD - Castricum - AV Castric...MD Team 2 60m
Discus
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Discus Gr1MJD - Kogel Gr1
975 Bo de Wilde MJD - Castricum - AV Castric...MD Team 2 1000m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog Gr1
976 Sophie ten Wolde MJD - Castricum - AV Castric...MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
Speer
MJD - 60mMJD - Speer Gr1
977 Kira Bremer MJD - AV Hera - AV Hera MD Team 2 1000m
Discus
MJD - 1000mMJD - Discus Gr1
978 Aïsha Buskens MJD - AV Hera - AV Hera MD Team 2 60m
Speer
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Speer Gr2MJD - Kogel Gr2
979 Jonna Eising MJD - AV Hera - AV Hera MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog Gr1
980 Floor van Gent MJD - AV Hera - AV Hera MD Team 2 1000m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Ver Gr 1
981 Lotte Happe MJD - AV Hera - AV Hera MD Team 2 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
982 Jamie Harderwijk MJD - AV Hera - AV Hera MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog Gr2
983 Manon Hoedjes MJD - AV Hera - AV Hera MD Team 1 4x60m
Discus
Kogel
MJD - Discus Gr2MJD - Kogel Gr2
984 Insirah Hoogenboom MJD - AV Hera - AV Hera MD Team 2 60m
Speer
Discus
MJD - 60mMJD - Speer Gr1MJD - Discus Gr2
985 Fenne van der Hulst MJD - AV Hera - AV Hera MD Team 1 Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJD - Speer Gr1MJD - Discus Gr1MJD - Kogel Gr1
986 Eveline Kappar MJD - AV Hera - AV Hera MD Team 2 4x60m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - Hoog Gr2MJD Ver Gr2
987 Sofie Nieuwenhuijs MJD - AV Hera - AV Hera MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD Ver Gr2
988 Melissa de Pagter MJD - AV Hera - AV Hera MD Team 2 60mH
Kogel
MJD - 60mHMJD - Kogel Gr1
989 Meike Rozemeijer MJD - AV Hera - AV Hera MD Team 1 1000m
60mH
Speer
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mHMJD - Speer Gr2
990 Malin Schouten MJD - AV Hera - AV Hera MD Team 1 1000m
60mH
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog Gr1
991 Emma Simon MJD - AV Hera - AV Hera MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver Gr 1
992 Jaela de Cock MJD - Hollandia - AV Hollandia MD 60mH
4x60m
Speer
MJD - 60mHMJD - Speer Gr2
993 Carice van Delft MJD - Hollandia - AV Hollandia MD 60m
4x60m
MJD - 60m
994 Nina Folkers MJD - Hollandia - AV Hollandia MD 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
995 Tara de Greeuw MJD - Hollandia - AV Hollandia MD 1000m
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Ver Gr 1
996 Jill Hoeve MJD - Hollandia - AV Hollandia MD 60m
60mH
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog Gr2
997 Sophie Le Blansch MJD - Hollandia - AV Hollandia MD Discus
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - Discus Gr2MJD - Kogel Gr2MJD - Hoog Gr1
998 Sophie Roos MJD - Hollandia - AV Hollandia MD 1000m
4x60m
MJD - 1000m
999 Nikki de Smit MJD - Hollandia - AV Hollandia MD 60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD Ver Gr2
1000 Daphne van Stijn MJD - Hollandia - AV Hollandia MD Speer
MJD - Speer Gr1
1001 Amber van der Woude MJD - Hollandia - AV Hollandia MD Discus
Kogel
MJD - Discus Gr1MJD - Kogel Gr1
1002 Sennah Bax MJD - AV Hylas - AV Hylas MD 4x60m
Discus
Kogel
MJD - Discus Gr1MJD - Kogel Gr2
1003 Marit Brand MJD - AV Hylas - AV Hylas MD 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
1004 Lana Broers MJD - AV Hylas - AV Hylas MD 60mH
Speer
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Speer Gr2MJD - Hoog Gr2
1005 Sarah van Exel MJD - AV Hylas - AV Hylas MD 60m
1000m
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m
1006 Lisa Sevenhuijsen MJD - AV Hylas - AV Hylas MD 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD Ver Gr2
1007 Eva Praat MJD - AV NOVA - AV NOVA MD 60m
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel Gr1MJD - Hoog Gr2
1008 Felien De Zinger MJD - AV Trias - AV Trias MD Team 1 Speer
Discus
Hoog
MJD - Speer Gr1MJD - Discus Gr2MJD - Hoog Gr2
1009 Mia Hoebe MJD - AV Trias - AV Trias MD Team 2 4x60m
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - Kogel Gr2MJD - Hoog Gr2
1010 Rose Hoogervorst MJD - AV Trias - AV Trias MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD Ver Gr2
1011 Anne-Sophi... Louissen MJD - AV Trias - AV Trias MD Team 2 1000m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Ver Gr 1
1012 Evi Tervoort MJD - AV Trias - AV Trias MD Team 1 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH
1013 Jamien Van der Kolk MJD - AV Trias - AV Trias MD Team 2 1000m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog Gr1
1014 Fien Van Hove MJD - AV Trias - AV Trias MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog Gr1
1015 Donna Vrees MJD - AV Trias - AV Trias MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver Gr 1
1016 Berber Wijnia MJD - AV Trias - AV Trias MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Speer
MJD - 60mMJD - Speer Gr2
1017 Luna Blaauw MJD - DEM - DEM MD Team 1 60m
Speer
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Speer Gr2MJD - Kogel Gr1
1018 Britt de Graaf MJD - DEM - DEM MD Team 1 1000m
Discus
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Discus Gr2MJD - Ver Gr 1
1019 Rianne Kooij MJD - DEM - DEM MD Team 1 60mH
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog Gr1
1020 Nina Poelman MJD - DEM - DEM MD Team 1 4x60m
Speer
MJD - Speer Gr1
1021 Fiene Rosendaal MJD - DEM - DEM MD Team 1 60m
60mH
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD Ver Gr2
1022 Isa Schram MJD - DEM - DEM MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
Discus
MJD - 1000mMJD - Discus Gr1
1023 Sienna Smit MJD - DEM - DEM MD Team 1 60m
60mH
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog Gr2
1024 Azra Zarsat MJD - DEM - DEM MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 1000mMJD - Kogel Gr2
1025 Jinte Braas MJD - SAV - SAV MD Team 1 1000m
60mH
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mHMJD Ver Gr2
1026 Kaitlijn v... Dongeren MJD - SAV - SAV MD Team 1 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH
1027 Eva Heilig MJD - SAV - SAV MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog Gr1
1028 Lois Hooiveld MJD - SAV - SAV MD Team 2 60m
1000m
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m
1029 Susanna Juckers MJD - SAV - SAV MD Team 2 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
1030 Ella Klumpenhouwer MJD - SAV - SAV MD Team 1 60m
1000m
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m
1031 Femke Molenaar MJD - SAV - SAV MD Team 2 60mH
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog Gr1MJD Ver Gr2
1032 Anouk Ronday MJD - SAV - SAV MD Team 2 Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJD - Speer Gr1MJD - Discus Gr1MJD - Kogel Gr1
1033 Lauraly Spaak MJD - SAV - SAV MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver Gr 1
1034 Sophie Vallain MJD - SAV - SAV MD Team 2 4x60m
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - Kogel Gr2MJD - Hoog Gr2
1035 Melissa van Velzen MJD - SAV - SAV MD Team 1 60mH
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mHMJD - Kogel Gr1
1036 Eline Zwagemaker MJD - SAV - SAV MD Team 1 Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJD - Speer Gr1MJD - Discus Gr1MJD - Kogel Gr2
1037 Sofie Jacobs MJD - SV Noordkop - SV Noordkop MD 60m
1000m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m
1038 Louise Jansen MJD - SV Noordkop - SV Noordkop MD 60m
Discus
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Discus Gr2MJD - Kogel Gr2
1039 Lisa Kiekebos MJD - SV Noordkop - SV Noordkop MD 60m
1000m
Speer
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - Speer Gr1
1040 Merel Meesters MJD - SV Noordkop - SV Noordkop MD 60mH
Speer
MJD - 60mHMJD - Speer Gr2
1041 Julia van der Voort MJD - SV Noordkop - SV Noordkop MD 60mH
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog Gr2MJD Ver Gr2
1042 Carmen Zimmerman MJD - SV Noordkop - SV Noordkop MD 1000m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Kogel Gr1MJD - Ver Gr 1