Inschrijvingen Junioren A Poule 31 Wedstrijd 2 [2019]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Team punten
779 Amin el Feddaly JJA - AAC - AAC Jongens 3000m
JJA - 3000m 558
781 Sion Meijers JJA - AAC - AAC Jongens 110mH
4x100m
Polshoog
JJA - 110mHJJA - Polshoog 562
782 Sonny Meijers JJA - AAC - AAC Jongens Kogel
Kogelsl
JJA Kogel Groep 1JJA - Kogelsl 710
783 Ludo van N...wenhuizen JJA - AAC - AAC Jongens 400m
4x100m
JJA - 400m 808
784 Hein Pieters JJA - AAC - AAC Jongens 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
JJA Speer Groep 2JJA Hoog Groep 1 798
785 Winjaris Windster JJA - AAC - AAC Jongens 100m
4x100m
Ver
JJA - 100mJJA Ver Groep 1 1221
786 Twan Altorf JJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Jongens 3000m
JJA - 3000m 0
787 Zeb Beelen JJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Jongens 3000m
JJA - 3000m 692
788 Joost Dofferhoff JJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Jongens 110mH
Ver
JJA - 110mHJJA Ver Groep 1 587
789 Sven Hazenoot JJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Jongens Kogel
JJA Kogel Groep 1 0
790 Job van Leeuwen JJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Jongens 400m
JJA - 400m 0
791 Bas Meeuwenoord JJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Jongens 800m
4x100m
JJA - 800m 661
792 Julian van Meggelen JJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Jongens 100m
110mH
4x100m
JJA - 100mJJA - 110mH 1469
793 Alex van Noort JJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Jongens Speer
JJA Speer Groep 2 0
794 Steven Oosterkamp JJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Jongens 400m
4x100m
Hoog
JJA - 400mJJA Hoog Groep 1 1355
795 Neal Ott JJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Jongens 4x100m
Kogel
Polshoog
JJA Kogel Groep 2JJA - Polshoog 1402
796 Wessel Steenvoorden JJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Jongens Hoog
JJA Hoog Groep 2 0
797 Jochem van Stijn JJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Jongens 800m
Ver
JJA - 800mJJA Ver Groep 2 0
798 Twan van Tol JJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Jongens 100m
Speer
Kogelsl
JJA - 100mJJA Speer Groep 1JJA - Kogelsl 1068
799 Elliot Archer JJA - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Jongens 400m
JJA - 400m 0
800 Levi van Diest JJA - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Jongens 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
JJA Hoog Groep 2JJA Ver Groep 2 1238
801 Sam van Dijk JJA - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Jongens Speer
Kogel
JJA Speer Groep 2JJA Kogel Groep 2 476
802 Mike de Dood JJA - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Jongens 3000m
JJA - 3000m 667
803 Nathan Kenswil JJA - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Jongens 4x100m
0
804 Wouter Konijn JJA - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Jongens 400m
4x100m
Polshoog
JJA - 400mJJA - Polshoog 1236
805 Teun de Koning JJA - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Jongens 100m
Kogel
Kogelsl
JJA - 100mJJA Kogel Groep 1JJA - Kogelsl 2089
806 Jereno Macnack JJA - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Jongens 100m
JJA - 100m 0
807 Jesse Pupping JJA - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Jongens 110mH
4x100m
Speer
JJA - 110mHJJA Speer Groep 1 622
808 Seb Wals JJA - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Jongens 800m
JJA - 800m 629
809 Björn Bloemendaal JJA - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...g Jongens 100m
Ver
JJA - 100mJJA Ver Groep 1 297
810 David Konijn JJA - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...g Jongens Polshoog
JJA - Polshoog 338
811 Raoul van de Laar JJA - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...g Jongens 100m
110mH
JJA - 100mJJA - 110mH 1492
812 Daniel van de Merwe JJA - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...g Jongens 110mH
JJA - 110mH 0
813 Mats Beentjes JJA - DEM - DEM Jongens 110mH
Kogel
Kogelsl
JJA - 110mHJJA Kogel Groep 1JJA - Kogelsl 1656
815 Michiel va...der Groen JJA - DEM - DEM Jongens 800m
JJA - 800m 644
816 Karünzio Koulen JJA - DEM - DEM Jongens 4x100m
0
817 Dylan Langeveld JJA - DEM - DEM Jongens Speer
Polshoog
Ver
JJA Speer Groep 2JJA - PolshoogJJA Ver Groep 2 2023
818 Duncan van Ling JJA - DEM - DEM Jongens Hoog
JJA Hoog Groep 1 540
819 Joran van der Stoep JJA - DEM - DEM Jongens 400m
110mH
Hoog
JJA - 400mJJA - 110mHJJA Hoog Groep 2 0
820 Timo van der Stoep JJA - DEM - DEM Jongens 100m
400m
4x100m
JJA - 100mJJA - 400m 1027
821 Noa Struyve JJA - DEM - DEM Jongens 4x100m
Ver
JJA Ver Groep 1 0
822 Piet van Vuuren JJA - DEM - DEM Jongens 3000m
4x100m
JJA - 3000m 567
824 Renger Borsboom JJA - KAV Holland - KAV Hollan...ns Team 1 3000m
JJA - 3000m 556
825 Boris Hoogervorst JJA - KAV Holland - KAV Hollan...ns Team 1 100m
4x100m
JJA - 100m 715
826 Sil Negenman JJA - KAV Holland - KAV Hollan...ns Team 1 110mH
4x100m
Ver
JJA - 110mHJJA Ver Groep 1 1454
827 Tijn Pronk JJA - KAV Holland - KAV Hollan...ns Team 1 400m
800m
JJA - 400mJJA - 800m 1372
828 Maarten Quaars JJA - KAV Holland - KAV Hollan...ns Team 1 Speer
Kogel
Kogelsl
JJA Speer Groep 2JJA Kogel Groep 1JJA - Kogelsl 1354
829 Mika Taag JJA - KAV Holland - KAV Hollan...ns Team 1 4x100m
Hoog
Polshoog
JJA Hoog Groep 1JJA - Polshoog 1361
830 Silvan Wolff JJA - KAV Holland - KAV Hollan...ns Team 1 100m
4x100m
Ver
JJA - 100mJJA Ver Groep 2 0
831 Benjamin van Altena JJA - Phanos - Phanos Jongens Speer
Kogel
Kogelsl
JJA Speer Groep 2JJA Kogel Groep 1JJA - Kogelsl 1439
832 Christophe...an Altena JJA - Phanos - Phanos Jongens 800m
JJA - 800m 649
833 Quincy Greer JJA - Phanos - Phanos Jongens 110mH
Ver
JJA - 110mHJJA Ver Groep 2 230
834 Beer Harms JJA - Phanos - Phanos Jongens 400m
4x100m
JJA - 400m 747
835 Matthew Klaver JJA - Phanos - Phanos Jongens 100m
4x100m
Hoog
JJA - 100mJJA Hoog Groep 1 1532
836 Tenko van der Kuip JJA - Phanos - Phanos Jongens 110mH
JJA - 110mH 613
837 Jelle Miedema JJA - Phanos - Phanos Jongens 800m
JJA - 800m 0
838 Fedor Musil JJA - Phanos - Phanos Jongens 3000m
Polshoog
JJA - 3000mJJA - Polshoog 865
839 Jacob Reaves JJA - Phanos - Phanos Jongens 4x100m
0
840 Tom Schram JJA - Phanos - Phanos Jongens Hoog
JJA Hoog Groep 2 0
841 Nathan Wolff JJA - Phanos - Phanos Jongens 100m
4x100m
Speer
JJA - 100mJJA Speer Groep 1 0
842 Wester Zaal JJA - Phanos - Phanos Jongens 400m
JJA - 400m 0
843 Madeline el Aissati MJA - AAC - AAC Meisjes 100m
800m
4x100m
MJA - 100mMJA - 800m 1193
844 Tessa Beugelink MJA - AAC - AAC Meisjes 400m
1500m
4x100m
MJA - 400mMJA - 1500m 1144
846 Nynke van den Heuvel MJA - AAC - AAC Meisjes 100mH
4x100m
Ver
MJA - 100mHMJA Ver groep 2 1396
848 Merit Schuurman MJA - AAC - AAC Meisjes 400m
4x100m
Ver
MJA - 400mMJA Ver groep 1 0
849 Rosa Westra MJA - AAC - AAC Meisjes Speer
Kogel
Hoog
MJA Speer groep 2MJA Kogel groep 1MJA Hoog groep 1 1596
850 Hieke Böhm MJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Meisjes 400m
Speer
MJA - 400mMJA Speer groep 2 0
851 Phebe Goedhart MJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Meisjes 800m
MJA - 800m 0
852 Eveline de Jong MJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Meisjes 4x100m
Kogel
Hoog
MJA Kogel groep 1MJA Hoog groep 2 1383
853 Nimah Lommerse MJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Meisjes 100m
4x100m
MJA - 100m 747
854 Hannah Olsthoorn MJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Meisjes 800m
MJA - 800m 668
855 Carmen Oosterkamp MJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Meisjes 1500m
MJA - 1500m 579
856 Aisha Osman-Dualeh MJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Meisjes Hoog
MJA Hoog groep 1 0
857 Lara Owobowale MJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Meisjes 100mH
Speer
Ver
MJA - 100mHMJA Speer groep 1MJA Ver groep 2 1515
858 Anneloes Pluimert MJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Meisjes Kogel
Kogelsl
MJA Kogel groep 2MJA - Kogelsl 408
859 Juliette Pluimert MJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Meisjes 100m
4x100m
MJA - 100m 0
860 Rachel van der Veek MJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Meisjes 100mH
MJA - 100mH 0
861 Annemijn Warmerdam MJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Meisjes 1500m
MJA - 1500m 0
862 Anne-Wil v...Werkhoven MJA - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Meisjes 400m
4x100m
Ver
MJA - 400mMJA Ver groep 1 1559
863 Daphne Buikman MJA - AV Edam - AV Edam Meisjes 100m
4x100m
Ver
MJA - 100mMJA Ver groep 2 604
864 Lotte de Graaf MJA - AV Edam - AV Edam Meisjes 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
MJA Speer groep 1MJA Hoog groep 2 0
865 Liset Kolkman MJA - AV Edam - AV Edam Meisjes 100mH
Hoog
Ver
MJA - 100mHMJA Hoog groep 1MJA Ver groep 1 2119
866 Sharita Oor MJA - AV Edam - AV Edam Meisjes 4x100m
Kogel
Kogelsl
MJA Kogel groep 2MJA - Kogelsl 666
867 Eline Runderkamp MJA - AV Edam - AV Edam Meisjes 400m
800m
MJA - 400mMJA - 800m 1280
868 Willeke Stuijt MJA - AV Edam - AV Edam Meisjes 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
MJA Speer groep 2MJA Kogel groep 1 1333
869 Manon Verdonck MJA - AV Edam - AV Edam Meisjes 1500m
MJA - 1500m 460
870 Inez Bouwen MJA - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Meisjes 800m
Kogelsl
Hoog
MJA - 800mMJA - KogelslMJA Hoog groep 1 1552
871 Pip Doesburg MJA - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Meisjes 100m
4x100m
MJA - 100m 730
872 Anouk Hellingh MJA - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Meisjes 400m
4x100m
MJA - 400m 0
873 Pauline Hondema MJA - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Meisjes Ver
MJA Ver groep 1 727
874 Sienna Klous MJA - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Meisjes 100m
Ver
MJA - 100mMJA Ver groep 2 0
875 Shanna Mol MJA - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Meisjes 400m
1500m
MJA - 400mMJA - 1500m 1124
876 Anouk Schoute MJA - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Meisjes 100mH
4x100m
MJA - 100mH 533
877 Didi Wals MJA - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Meisjes 4x100m
Kogel
MJA Kogel groep 1 583
878 Simone Winter MJA - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Meisjes 800m
Speer
Hoog
MJA - 800mMJA Speer groep 1MJA Hoog groep 2 644
879 Silvia Bloemendaal MJA - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...g Meisjes 4x100m
0
881 Linda van der Klei MJA - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...g Meisjes 100mH
MJA - 100mH 0
882 Mila Kuller MJA - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...g Meisjes 100mH
Speer
Ver
MJA - 100mHMJA Speer groep 1MJA Ver groep 2 1468
883 Eline Mast MJA - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...g Meisjes 400m
1500m
4x100m
MJA - 400mMJA - 1500m 1419
884 Zoe Riepen MJA - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...g Meisjes Speer
Kogel
Kogelsl
MJA Speer groep 2MJA Kogel groep 1MJA - Kogelsl 761
885 Allisha Schouten MJA - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...g Meisjes 800m
Kogel
MJA - 800mMJA Kogel groep 2 263
886 Thyra Terweij MJA - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...g Meisjes 100m
4x100m
MJA - 100m 608
887 Laura Wilde MJA - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...g Meisjes 100m
4x100m
MJA - 100m 0
888 Ramona de Boer MJA - DEM - DEM Meisjes 100m
400m
Ver
MJA - 100mMJA - 400mMJA Ver groep 1 1507
889 Danique Visser MJA - DEM - DEM Meisjes Kogel
Kogelsl
Hoog
MJA Kogel groep 1MJA - KogelslMJA Hoog groep 2 1472
890 Julia Arlotti MJA - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Meisjes Kogel
Kogelsl
MJA Kogel groep 2MJA - Kogelsl 316
891 Rosalie Breems MJA - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Meisjes 100mH
Ver
MJA - 100mHMJA Ver groep 2 1570
892 Robina Negenman MJA - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Meisjes 100mH
Kogel
Hoog
MJA - 100mHMJA Kogel groep 1MJA Hoog groep 2 620
893 Fay Witte MJA - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Meisjes 100m
Hoog
MJA - 100mMJA Hoog groep 1 1464
894 Francesca Abraham MJA - Phanos - Phanos Meisjes 800m
MJA - 800m 592
895 Noëly Baan MJA - Phanos - Phanos Meisjes 1500m
MJA - 1500m 408
896 Annerice Bakker MJA - Phanos - Phanos Meisjes 4x100m
Kogel
Ver
MJA Kogel groep 1MJA Ver groep 1 1307
897 Annika Klooster MJA - Phanos - Phanos Meisjes Kogel
MJA Kogel groep 2 0
898 Emmelie Klooster MJA - Phanos - Phanos Meisjes Kogelsl
MJA - Kogelsl 628
899 Misha Oberski MJA - Phanos - Phanos Meisjes 100m
400m
4x100m
MJA - 100mMJA - 400m 494
900 Noëlle Roorda MJA - Phanos - Phanos Meisjes 4x100m
Speer
MJA Speer groep 1 679
901 Amina Schellekens MJA - Phanos - Phanos Meisjes 100mH
4x100m
Hoog
MJA - 100mHMJA Hoog groep 1 1195
903 Veerle Verbeek MJA - Phanos - Phanos Meisjes 1500m
MJA - 1500m 0
904 Lieke Blommestein MJA - Tempo AV - Tempo AV Meisjes 100mH
4x100m
Ver
MJA - 100mHMJA Ver groep 2 1208
905 Ffion van Gulik MJA - Tempo AV - Tempo AV Meisjes 800m
MJA - 800m 405
907 Wies Rosenberg MJA - Tempo AV - Tempo AV Meisjes 100m
400m
4x100m
MJA - 100mMJA - 400m 1354
908 Inge Slootbeek MJA - Tempo AV - Tempo AV Meisjes 4x100m
Kogel
Kogelsl
MJA Kogel groep 2MJA - Kogelsl 967
909 Yildiz Turan MJA - Tempo AV - Tempo AV Meisjes 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
MJA Speer groep 1MJA Hoog groep 2 1224