Inschrijvingen Junioren A Poule 34 Wedstrijd 2 [2019]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
651 Melvin Bakker JJA - AAC `61 - AAC `61 Jongens Kogel
JJA - Kogel Groep 1
652 Wouter de Does JJA - AAC `61 - AAC `61 Jongens 110mH
4x100m
Hoog
JJA - 110mHJJA - Hoog Groep 2
653 Délonn Emmens JJA - AAC `61 - AAC `61 Jongens 400m
800m
Speer
JJA - 400mJJA - 800mJJA - Speer Groep 2
654 Xander Feijen JJA - AAC `61 - AAC `61 Jongens 100m
4x100m
Hoog
JJA - 100mJJA - Hoog Groep 1
655 Tom Havinga JJA - AAC `61 - AAC `61 Jongens 100m
4x100m
Ver
JJA - 100mJJA - Ver Groep 2
656 Meine Meier JJA - AAC `61 - AAC `61 Jongens 3000m
JJA - 3000m
657 Manolito Musters JJA - AAC `61 - AAC `61 Jongens 800m
4x100m
JJA - 800m
658 Stefan Schut JJA - AAC `61 - AAC `61 Jongens 400m
Speer
JJA - 400mJJA - Speer Groep 1
659 Owen Smidt JJA - AAC `61 - AAC `61 Jongens Kogel
Kogelsl
JJA - Kogel Groep 2JJA - Kogelsl
660 Frank van Strien JJA - AAC `61 - AAC `61 Jongens 110mH
Polshoog
Ver
JJA - 110mHJJA - PolshoogJJA - Ver Groep 1
661 Timo Verhagen JJA - AAC `61 - AAC `61 Jongens 3000m
JJA - 3000m
662 Marc van Engelen JJA - AV Athlos - AV Athlos Jongens 4x100m
Speer
Polshoog
JJA - Speer Groep 2JJA - Polshoog
663 Lex Hüther JJA - AV Athlos - AV Athlos Jongens 800m
Kogel
JJA - 800mJJA - Kogel Groep 2
664 Lucas Karenbeld JJA - AV Athlos - AV Athlos Jongens 100m
800m
JJA - 100mJJA - 800m
665 David Koning JJA - AV Athlos - AV Athlos Jongens 400m
4x100m
Hoog
JJA - 400mJJA - Hoog Groep 1
666 Olav Koning JJA - AV Athlos - AV Athlos Jongens 3000m
JJA - 3000m
667 Xander van Mourik JJA - AV Athlos - AV Athlos Jongens 100m
4x100m
Ver
JJA - 100mJJA - Ver Groep 2
668 Koen Verbrugh JJA - AV Athlos - AV Athlos Jongens 110mH
4x100m
Ver
JJA - 110mHJJA - Ver Groep 1
669 Sem Verbrugh JJA - AV Athlos - AV Athlos Jongens Speer
Kogel
Kogelsl
JJA - Speer Groep 1JJA - Kogel Groep 1JJA - Kogelsl
670 Thijs van ...wershaven JJA - DVTR - AV Daventr...6 Jongens 100m
Kogel
JJA - 100mJJA - Kogel Groep 2
671 Tomas van Leeuwen JJA - DVTR - AV Daventr...6 Jongens 100m
Ver
JJA - 100mJJA - Ver Groep 2
672 Djamell van Veen JJA - DVTR - AV Daventr...6 Jongens 400m
110mH
Ver
JJA - 400mJJA - 110mHJJA - Ver Groep 1
673 Bram Brummelhuis JJA - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...n Jongens 110mH
Ver
JJA - 110mHJJA - Ver Groep 1
674 Leon ten Elshof JJA - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...n Jongens 100m
800m
4x100m
JJA - 100mJJA - 800m
675 Jelle Golbach JJA - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...n Jongens 110mH
Hoog
Polshoog
JJA - 110mHJJA - Hoog Groep 2JJA - Polshoog
676 Tom Klein Poelhuis JJA - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...n Jongens 100m
400m
4x100m
JJA - 100mJJA - 400m
677 Jelle Knoef JJA - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...n Jongens 4x100m
Speer
Kogelsl
JJA - Speer Groep 1JJA - Kogelsl
678 Ruben van Sark JJA - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...n Jongens 3000m
Speer
Hoog
JJA - 3000mJJA - Speer Groep 2JJA - Hoog Groep 1
679 Jens Willems JJA - Haaksbergen - AV Haaksbe...n Jongens 400m
4x100m
Kogel
JJA - 400mJJA - Kogel Groep 1
680 Jarin van der Kooi JJA - AV Impala - AV Impala Jongens Speer
Kogel
Kogelsl
JJA - Speer Groep 1JJA - Kogel Groep 2JJA - Kogelsl
681 Bjorn Rinsma JJA - AV Impala - AV Impala Jongens 100m
400m
JJA - 100mJJA - 400m
682 Jesse de Vries JJA - AV Impala - AV Impala Jongens Speer
Hoog
Polshoog
JJA - Speer Groep 2JJA - Hoog Groep 1JJA - Polshoog
683 Robin Boersma JJA - AV NOP - AV NOP Jongens 400m
110mH
Hoog
JJA - 400mJJA - 110mHJJA - Hoog Groep 2
684 Niek ter Haar JJA - AV NOP - AV NOP Jongens 800m
4x100m
Hoog
JJA - 800mJJA - Hoog Groep 1
685 Julian Jansen JJA - AV NOP - AV NOP Jongens 100m
Speer
Ver
JJA - 100mJJA - Speer Groep 2JJA - Ver Groep 2
686 Enrico Loof JJA - AV NOP - AV NOP Jongens 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
JJA - Speer Groep 1JJA - Kogel Groep 1
687 Jonatan Venema JJA - AV NOP - AV NOP Jongens 3000m
JJA - 3000m
688 Jasper Voesten JJA - AV NOP - AV NOP Jongens 4x100m
Polshoog
JJA - Polshoog
689 Romke Wielstra JJA - AV NOP - AV NOP Jongens 800m
4x100m
Kogelsl
JJA - 800mJJA - Kogelsl
690 Owen Beuckens JJA - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 1910 Jongens 110mH
4x100m
Polshoog
JJA - 110mHJJA - Polshoog
691 Pierre ten Holder JJA - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 1910 Jongens 400m
4x100m
JJA - 400m
692 Christiaan Pleijter JJA - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 1910 Jongens 100m
4x100m
JJA - 100m
693 David Prins JJA - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 1910 Jongens 800m
4x100m
Hoog
JJA - 800mJJA - Hoog Groep 2
694 Julian Vos JJA - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 1910 Jongens Speer
JJA - Speer Groep 1
695 Luuk Geerders JJA - Start `78 - AV Start `78 Jongens 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
JJA - Hoog Groep 1JJA - Ver Groep 1
696 Quincent v...er Knokke JJA - Start `78 - AV Start `78 Jongens 110mH
4x100m
JJA - 110mH
697 Remco Mulder JJA - Start `78 - AV Start `78 Jongens 4x100m
Polshoog
JJA - Polshoog
698 Wolter Nijmeijer JJA - Start `78 - AV Start `78 Jongens Speer
Kogel
Kogelsl
JJA - Speer Groep 1JJA - Kogel Groep 1JJA - Kogelsl
699 Jan Roelof Veyer JJA - Start `78 - AV Start `78 Jongens 100m
400m
4x100m
JJA - 100mJJA - 400m
700 Bram Dozeman JJA - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Jongens 100m
Kogel
Ver
JJA - 100mJJA - Kogel Groep 1JJA - Ver Groep 2
702 Jelte de Jager JJA - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Jongens 110mH
Speer
Kogelsl
JJA - 110mHJJA - Speer Groep 1JJA - Kogelsl
703 Loek de Kleijn JJA - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Jongens 400m
Hoog
Ver
JJA - 400mJJA - Hoog Groep 1JJA - Ver Groep 1
704 Bart Mulder JJA - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Jongens 110mH
Hoog
Polshoog
JJA - 110mHJJA - Hoog Groep 2JJA - Polshoog
705 Koen Verploegen JJA - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Jongens 800m
Speer
Kogel
JJA - 800mJJA - Speer Groep 2JJA - Kogel Groep 2
706 Kalle Bre...inkmeijer JJA - AVA `70 - AVA `70 Jongens 400m
110mH
4x100m
JJA - 400mJJA - 110mH
707 Joost Lammers JJA - AVA `70 - AVA `70 Jongens 100m
4x100m
JJA - 100m
708 Diederik Lensink JJA - AVA `70 - AVA `70 Jongens 100m
4x100m
Ver
JJA - 100mJJA - Ver Groep 2
709 Bjorn Neerhof JJA - AVA `70 - AVA `70 Jongens 3000m
JJA - 3000m
710 Mees Prinsen JJA - AVA `70 - AVA `70 Jongens Speer
Kogel
Hoog
JJA - Speer Groep 1JJA - Kogel Groep 2JJA - Hoog Groep 1
716 Bjorn Rossel JJA - AVA `70 - AVA `70 Jongens 800m
4x100m
JJA - 800m
728 Lucas van Bochoven JJA - Climax - Climax Jongens 110mH
4x100m
JJA - 110mH
729 Joram van ... Bospoort JJA - Climax - Climax Jongens 400m
4x100m
Hoog
JJA - 400mJJA - Hoog Groep 2
730 Arris van Deelen JJA - Climax - Climax Jongens 800m
3000m
JJA - 800mJJA - 3000m
731 Marco Janssen JJA - Climax - Climax Jongens Speer
Kogel
Kogelsl
JJA - Speer Groep 2JJA - Kogel Groep 1JJA - Kogelsl
732 Bram Joosten JJA - Climax - Climax Jongens Hoog
Ver
JJA - Hoog Groep 1JJA - Ver Groep 2
733 Damian van Loo JJA - Climax - Climax Jongens 100m
4x100m
JJA - 100m
734 Erik Schipper JJA - Climax - Climax Jongens 100m
4x100m
Polshoog
JJA - 100mJJA - Polshoog
735 Rikjan Bathoorn JJA - Groningen - Groningen ...k Jongens 3000m
JJA - 3000m
736 Martijn Douwes JJA - Groningen - Groningen ...k Jongens Speer
Kogel
JJA - Speer Groep 1JJA - Kogel Groep 2
737 Aleksander...Sarnatsky JJA - Groningen - Groningen ...k Jongens 100m
Ver
JJA - 100mJJA - Ver Groep 2
738 Anton Sarnatsky JJA - Groningen - Groningen ...k Jongens 100m
110mH
JJA - 100mJJA - 110mH
739 Jorrit Stada JJA - Groningen - Groningen ...k Jongens 400m
Ver
JJA - 400mJJA - Ver Groep 1
740 Mathijs van Benthem JJA - MPM - Marathon P...r Jongens 100m
4x100m
Kogelsl
JJA - 100mJJA - Kogelsl
741 Milo Lammertink JJA - MPM - Marathon P...r Jongens 110mH
Hoog
JJA - 110mHJJA - Hoog Groep 2
742 Sven van Leeuwen JJA - MPM - Marathon P...r Jongens 110mH
4x100m
Speer
JJA - 110mHJJA - Speer Groep 1
743 Yvar Schoorlemmer JJA - MPM - Marathon P...r Jongens 400m
4x100m
Kogel
JJA - 400mJJA - Kogel Groep 2
744 Leon Spiekerman JJA - MPM - Marathon P...r Jongens 3000m
Polshoog
Ver
JJA - 3000mJJA - PolshoogJJA - Ver Groep 1
745 Nick Zweers JJA - MPM - Marathon P...r Jongens 800m
4x100m
Ver
JJA - 800mJJA - Ver Groep 2
746 Bram van Alebeek JJA - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...ns Team 1 Speer
Hoog
JJA - Speer Groep 2JJA - Hoog Groep 1
747 Casper Decates JJA - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...ns Team 1 100m
110mH
4x100m
JJA - 100mJJA - 110mH
748 Levi Janssen JJA - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...ns Team 1 800m
JJA - 800m
749 Jim van Keulen JJA - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...ns Team 1 400m
4x100m
Ver
JJA - 400mJJA - Ver Groep 1
750 Thimo Shillcock JJA - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...ns Team 1 400m
4x100m
JJA - 400m
751 Janik Sillen JJA - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...ns Team 1 4x100m
Speer
Polshoog
JJA - Speer Groep 1JJA - Polshoog
752 Simon Smit JJA - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...ns Team 1 100m
Kogel
JJA - 100mJJA - Kogel Groep 2
753 Jeroen Wijnhoven JJA - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...ns Team 1 Kogel
Kogelsl
Ver
JJA - Kogel Groep 1JJA - KogelslJJA - Ver Groep 2
754 Martijn Wijnhoven JJA - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...ns Team 1 3000m
JJA - 3000m
755 Steven Zollinger JJA - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...ns Team 1 3000m
JJA - 3000m
756 Anna van Beek MJA - AAC `61 - AAC `61 Meisjes 400m
4x100m
Hoog
MJA - 400mMJA - Hoog
757 Floor Dijkstra MJA - AAC `61 - AAC `61 Meisjes 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
MJA - HoogMJA - Ver
758 Charlotte Eefting MJA - AAC `61 - AAC `61 Meisjes 100m
Speer
MJA - 100mMJA - Speer
759 Frances de Heer MJA - AAC `61 - AAC `61 Meisjes 100m
100mH
Kogel
MJA - 100mMJA - 100mHMJA - Kogel
760 Wies Kesting MJA - AAC `61 - AAC `61 Meisjes 400m
800m
MJA - 400mMJA - 800m
761 Sanne Middelbos MJA - AAC `61 - AAC `61 Meisjes Speer
MJA - Speer
762 Sanne Niestijl MJA - AAC `61 - AAC `61 Meisjes 800m
1500m
4x100m
MJA - 800mMJA - 1500m
763 Amber Slomp MJA - AAC `61 - AAC `61 Meisjes Kogel
Kogelsl
MJA - KogelMJA - Kogelsl
764 Lianne Vroom MJA - AAC `61 - AAC `61 Meisjes 100mH
4x100m
Ver
MJA - 100mHMJA - Ver
765 Floor van den Brink MJA - DVTR - AV Daventr...6 Meisjes 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
MJA - SpeerMJA - Hoog
766 Roos Goorman MJA - DVTR - AV Daventr...6 Meisjes 800m
1500m
4x100m
MJA - 800mMJA - 1500m
767 Danique de Haan MJA - DVTR - AV Daventr...6 Meisjes 100m
400m
100mH
MJA - 100mMJA - 400mMJA - 100mH
768 Cindy Hofstede MJA - DVTR - AV Daventr...6 Meisjes 4x100m
Kogel
Ver
MJA - KogelMJA - Ver
769 Rixt ter Woord MJA - DVTR - AV Daventr...6 Meisjes 4x100m
Hoog
MJA - Hoog
770 Lynn van Zijl MJA - DVTR - AV Daventr...6 Meisjes Kogelsl
MJA - Kogelsl
771 Lara Buijs MJA - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Meisjes 4x100m
Kogel
Ver
MJA - KogelMJA - Ver
772 Renske Sistermans MJA - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Meisjes 100m
4x100m
Ver
MJA - 100mMJA - Ver
773 Sacha van Swam MJA - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Meisjes 100m
400m
4x100m
MJA - 100mMJA - 400m
774 Famke Verstraaten MJA - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Meisjes Speer
Kogel
Kogelsl
MJA - SpeerMJA - KogelMJA - Kogelsl
775 Imke Verstraaten MJA - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen Meisjes 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
MJA - SpeerMJA - Hoog
776 Sofie Dokter MJA - Groningen - Groningen ...k Meisjes Kogel
Ver
MJA - KogelMJA - Ver
777 Emy Guikema MJA - Groningen - Groningen ...k Meisjes 100m
100mH
4x100m
MJA - 100mMJA - 100mH
778 Josefien Harmsen MJA - Groningen - Groningen ...k Meisjes 1500m
MJA - 1500m
779 Jorinde van Klinken MJA - Groningen - Groningen ...k Meisjes Kogel
Kogelsl
MJA - KogelMJA - Kogelsl
780 Marjolein Kuiper MJA - Groningen - Groningen ...k Meisjes 800m
1500m
MJA - 800mMJA - 1500m
781 Sara mina Saberi MJA - Groningen - Groningen ...k Meisjes 400m
MJA - 400m
782 Danara Stoppels MJA - Groningen - Groningen ...k Meisjes 4x100m
Speer
MJA - Speer
783 Aukje Vellinga MJA - Groningen - Groningen ...k Meisjes 100mH
Hoog
MJA - 100mHMJA - Hoog
784 Isa Vochteloo MJA - Groningen - Groningen ...k Meisjes 100m
4x100m
Ver
MJA - 100mMJA - Ver
785 Britt Weerman MJA - Groningen - Groningen ...k Meisjes 4x100m
Hoog
MJA - Hoog
786 Jolien Elbers MJA - MPM - Marathon P...r Meisjes 1500m
MJA - 1500m
787 Femke Gellekink MJA - MPM - Marathon P...r Meisjes Kogel
MJA - Kogel
788 Dorte Heideman MJA - MPM - Marathon P...r Meisjes 800m
MJA - 800m
789 Marjolein Klaren MJA - MPM - Marathon P...r Meisjes 100mH
4x100m
Ver
MJA - 100mHMJA - Ver
790 Anouk van Manen MJA - MPM - Marathon P...r Meisjes 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
MJA - SpeerMJA - Kogel
791 Amber van Mourik MJA - MPM - Marathon P...r Meisjes 800m
MJA - 800m
792 Lena Nijhof MJA - MPM - Marathon P...r Meisjes 100mH
Kogelsl
MJA - 100mHMJA - Kogelsl
793 Suzan Schippers MJA - MPM - Marathon P...r Meisjes 100m
400m
4x100m
MJA - 100mMJA - 400m
794 Robin Wesselkamp MJA - MPM - Marathon P...r Meisjes 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
MJA - SpeerMJA - Hoog