Inschrijvingen Junioren A Poule 32 Wedstrijd 1 [2019]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Team punten
3134 Max Colpa JJA - Altis - Altis Jongens Team 2 100m
4x400m
JJA 0
3135 Rengert van Dolderen JJA - Altis - Altis Jongens Team 2 4x400m
Hoog
JJA - groep 1 492
3136 Stijn van Essen JJA - Altis - Altis Jongens Team 1 800m
4x400m
JJA 673
3137 Tim de Greef JJA - Altis - Altis Jongens Team 1 Speer
Discus
JJA - groep 1JJA - groep 1 1347
3138 Ivo van der Harst JJA - Altis - Altis Jongens Team 2 100m
400mH
JJAJJA 759
3139 Joris van den Hoven JJA - Altis - Altis Jongens Team 1 100m
200m
4x400m
JJAJJA 645
3140 Timo Klabbers JJA - Altis - Altis Jongens Team 2 4x400m
Speer
Discus
JJA - groep 1JJA - groep 1 709
3141 Joris Koopmans JJA - Altis - Altis Jongens Team 2 200m
800m
JJAJJA 835
3142 Marijn Kriegsman JJA - Altis - Altis Jongens Team 1 400mH
Kogel
JJAJJA - groep 2 628
3143 Raoul Lommen JJA - Altis - Altis Jongens Team 2 Speer
Kogel
HSS
JJA - groep 2JJA - groep 1JJA - groep 1 0
3144 Pjotr van der Maas JJA - Altis - Altis Jongens Team 2 200m
4x400m
JJA 0
3145 Ton van Mameren JJA - Altis - Altis Jongens Team 1 Hoog
HSS
JJA - groep 1JJA - groep 2 1383
3146 Ruben Meijer JJA - Altis - Altis Jongens Team 1 200m
Speer
JJAJJA - groep 2 0
3148 Camu Prins JJA - Altis - Altis Jongens Team 1 4x400m
HSS
JJA - groep 1 0
3149 Daan Schade JJA - Altis - Altis Jongens Team 1 Discus
Kogel
JJA - groep 2JJA - groep 1 650
3150 Ayman Shallal JJA - Altis - Altis Jongens Team 1 100m
JJA 534
3151 Jelle Swaanen JJA - Altis - Altis Jongens Team 1 1500m
JJA 450
3152 Ingmar Veltman JJA - Altis - Altis Jongens Team 2 1500m
JJA 0
3153 Lars van Vught JJA - Altis - Altis Jongens Team 1 800m
4x400m
Hoog
JJAJJA - groep 2 0
3154 Wesley van Dalen JJA - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Jongens 800m
JJA 335
3155 Marijn van Duijn JJA - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Jongens Speer
Discus
Kogel
JJA - groep 1JJA - groep 1JJA - groep 1 1629
3156 Kjell Haars JJA - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Jongens 4x400m
HSS
JJA - groep 2 0
3157 Jermo Harper JJA - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Jongens HSS
JJA - groep 1 592
3158 Daan Kneppers JJA - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Jongens 400mH
Hoog
JJAJJA - groep 2 1438
3159 Mischa Lips JJA - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Jongens 100m
4x400m
JJA 0
3160 Gijs van Male JJA - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Jongens 1500m
JJA 449
3161 Jaïr Muller JJA - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Jongens 200m
4x400m
JJA 0
3162 Nigel Steenwinkel JJA - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Jongens 100m
200m
JJAJJA 1375
3163 Lars van der Valk JJA - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Jongens 800m
JJA 0
3164 Thomas van der Voort JJA - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Jongens 4x400m
Discus
Kogel
JJA - groep 2JJA - groep 2 0
3165 Stefan Francken JJA - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Jongens Discus
JJA - groep 2 0
3166 Hugo Jansen JJA - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Jongens 400mH
Speer
Kogel
JJAJJA - groep 2JJA - groep 1 1571
3167 Duuk Jaspers Faijer JJA - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Jongens Discus
Kogel
JJA - groep 1JJA - groep 2 269
3168 Steven van Luinen JJA - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Jongens 100m
Hoog
JJAJJA - groep 1 0
3169 Roeland va...der Ploeg JJA - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Jongens 800m
HSS
JJAJJA - groep 2 851
3170 Marc Roes JJA - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Jongens 4x400m
Speer
JJA - groep 1 0
3171 Matthijs van Schaik JJA - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Jongens 4x400m
Hoog
JJA - groep 2 394
3172 Martijn Timmerman JJA - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Jongens 200m
HSS
JJAJJA - groep 1 0
3173 Jelle Timmerman JJA - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Jongens 1500m
4x400m
JJA 585
3174 Anton van Triest JJA - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Jongens 1500m
JJA 0
3175 Daniël Versteeg JJA - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Jongens 100m
200m
4x400m
JJAJJA 1384
3176 Thomas Bruijs JJA - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna...ns Team 1 100m
200m
JJAJJA 0
3177 Jeroen Cox JJA - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna...ns Team 1 1500m
4x400m
JJA 605
3178 Jelle Dijkshoorn JJA - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna...ns Team 1 Speer
Hoog
JJA - groep 2JJA - groep 1 560
3179 Kay Djoehari JJA - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna...ns Team 2 200m
4x400m
Discus
JJAJJA - groep 2 390
3180 Bram van Dorst JJA - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna...ns Team 1 400mH
4x400m
HSS
JJAJJA - groep 1 1154
3181 Quirijn van Gulik JJA - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna...ns Team 2 100m
4x400m
HSS
JJAJJA - groep 1 929
3182 Luuk Jochems JJA - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna...ns Team 1 4x400m
Hoog
JJA - groep 2 587
3183 Koen Klunder JJA - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna...ns Team 1 Speer
JJA - groep 1 0
3184 Tobias Liezenga JJA - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna...ns Team 2 800m
4x400m
JJA 476
3185 Lucas Ridder JJA - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna...ns Team 2 100m
200m
4x400m
JJAJJA 469
3186 Devi Robbemond JJA - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna...ns Team 1 Discus
Kogel
JJA - groep 1JJA - groep 1 0
3187 Marijn Sloot JJA - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna...ns Team 1 100m
200m
JJAJJA 1032
3188 Daan Verlinden JJA - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna...ns Team 1 800m
4x400m
JJA 584
3189 Levi Verver JJA - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna...ns Team 1 Discus
Kogel
JJA - groep 2JJA - groep 2 1296
3190 Cicero Voois JJA - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna...ns Team 2 Speer
Discus
Kogel
JJA - groep 1JJA - groep 1JJA - groep 1 889
3191 Koen Winkel JJA - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna...ns Team 2 1500m
JJA 212
3192 Tim Blanken JJA - AV `47 - AV `47 Jongens 200m
4x400m
Discus
JJAJJA - groep 2 0
3193 Matthias Danner JJA - AV `47 - AV `47 Jongens 4x400m
HSS
JJA - groep 1 0
3194 Hans Harting JJA - AV `47 - AV `47 Jongens 1500m
400mH
Speer
JJAJJAJJA - groep 1 1825
3195 Meindert Hurkmans JJA - AV `47 - AV `47 Jongens 800m
JJA 0
3196 Stephan van der Jagt JJA - AV `47 - AV `47 Jongens 100m
200m
4x400m
JJAJJA 1385
3197 Mitchell Ket JJA - AV `47 - AV `47 Jongens Speer
Kogel
JJA - groep 2JJA - groep 2 0
3198 Daan Schuurman JJA - AV `47 - AV `47 Jongens Discus
Kogel
HSS
JJA - groep 1JJA - groep 1JJA - groep 2 1670
3199 Sander van Vliet JJA - AV `47 - AV `47 Jongens 800m
Hoog
JJAJJA - groep 2 1113
3200 Thomas Wassenaar JJA - AV `47 - AV `47 Jongens 100m
4x400m
JJA 0
3201 Navaro dou...Aboikonie JJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 Hoog
HSS
JJA - groep 2JJA - groep 1 851
3202 Favour Abu JJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...ns Team 2 Speer
Hoog
HSS
JJA - groep 2JJA - groep 2JJA - groep 1 0
3203 Sander van Bemmelen JJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 800m
JJA 675
3204 Robin van ...Boogaardt JJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...ns Team 2 800m
JJA 0
3205 Tino Claessens JJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 4x400m
0
3206 Benjamin Coolen JJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 400mH
4x400m
JJA 727
3207 Mark Dullaart JJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 800m
JJA 0
3208 Nsikak Ekpo JJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 100m
200m
JJAJJA 1499
3209 Gabriel Emmanuel JJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 Speer
Discus
Hoog
JJA - groep 2JJA - groep 2JJA - groep 1 857
3210 Ferrie Hamer JJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 4x400m
0
3211 Enrico Jellema JJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...ns Team 2 Speer
Discus
Kogel
JJA - groep 1JJA - groep 1JJA - groep 1 919
3212 Nelson Johnson JJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 1500m
JJA 688
3213 Mark van der Linden JJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 Discus
Kogel
JJA - groep 1JJA - groep 2 660
3214 Joep Merx JJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 100m
200m
JJAJJA 0
3215 Alexander Nijenhuis JJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...ns Team 2 100m
200m
4x400m
JJAJJA 617
3216 Dario Podda JJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 Speer
Kogel
JJA - groep 1JJA - groep 1 1478
3217 Jonathan Pronk JJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 4x400m
HSS
JJA - groep 2 0
3218 Merlijn va...ensbergen JJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...ns Team 2 400mH
4x400m
Kogel
JJAJJA - groep 2 658
3219 Martin Rydlo JJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...ns Team 2 100m
4x400m
JJA 520
3220 Boaz van de Schaaf JJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 1500m
JJA 0
3221 Mark Sijtsma JJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...ns Team 2 200m
4x400m
JJA 0
3222 Tim Stoetzer JJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...ns Team 2 Hoog
HSS
JJA - groep 1JJA - groep 2 1152
3223 Alec van Straten JJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...ns Team 2 1500m
JJA 410
3224 Annes Adimi JJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 100m
200m
4x400m
JJAJJA 0
3225 Yasin Angudi JJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 HSS
JJA - groep 2 0
3226 Youko van der Blom JJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 Kogel
JJA - groep 2 559
3227 Marnix van der Burg JJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 100m
200m
4x400m
JJAJJA 1435
3228 Maurits Dekker JJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 100m
200m
400mH
JJAJJAJJA 1543
3229 Thobian van Dijk JJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 4x400m
Discus
Kogel
JJA - groep 1JJA - groep 1 184
3230 Krijn Does JJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 1500m
JJA 537
3231 Daniël van Ginkel JJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 1500m
JJA 0
3232 Sander Henzen JJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 4x400m
Speer
Discus
JJA - groep 1JJA - groep 2 0
3233 Thijs Houbiers JJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 800m
4x400m
JJA 687
3234 Coen Huizer JJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 400mH
Discus
Hoog
JJAJJA - groep 2JJA - groep 2 1756
3235 Cas Kopmels JJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 1500m
JJA 687
3236 Rik van der Linde JJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 Speer
Kogel
JJA - groep 2JJA - groep 2 679
3237 Bas van der Meule JJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 1500m
4x400m
JJA 0
3238 Tim de Mooij JJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 800m
4x400m
JJA 526
3239 Thijmen Nouwens JJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 Speer
JJA - groep 1 0
3240 Vincent Perquin JJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 800m
4x400m
JJA 0
3241 Levi Ari Pronk JJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 Hoog
JJA - groep 1 0
3242 Koen Prud...van Reine JJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 Speer
JJA - groep 2 601
3243 Stefan Vleming JJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 Hoog
JJA - groep 1 444
3244 Joshua Wegman JJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 HSS
JJA - groep 1 542
3246 Teun Wisse JJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 Discus
Kogel
JJA - groep 1JJA - groep 1 0
3247 Stach van der Zeeuw JJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 100m
200m
JJAJJA 0
3248 Ishan Baidjoe JJA - PAC - PAC Jongens Team 2 100m
200m
4x400m
JJAJJA 0
3249 Aimane Benchellal JJA - PAC - PAC Jongens Team 1 800m
JJA 0
3250 Rogier Derksen JJA - PAC - PAC Jongens Team 1 400mH
4x400m
JJA 0
3251 Pascal Doornhein JJA - PAC - PAC Jongens Team 2 1500m
4x400m
JJA 0
3252 Isiah Emanuelson JJA - PAC - PAC Jongens Team 1 100m
200m
JJAJJA 735
3253 Gijs de Haan JJA - PAC - PAC Jongens Team 1 1500m
4x400m
JJA 0
3254 Mark Heiden JJA - PAC - PAC Jongens Team 1 100m
200m
JJAJJA 796
3255 Tjebbe Hemler JJA - PAC - PAC Jongens Team 2 1500m
4x400m
JJA 561
3256 Daan Hoomoedt JJA - PAC - PAC Jongens Team 1 Speer
HSS
JJA - groep 2JJA - groep 1 788
3257 Mattijs Mols JJA - PAC - PAC Jongens Team 1 Discus
Kogel
JJA - groep 2JJA - groep 2 1764
3258 Bruno Oele JJA - PAC - PAC Jongens Team 2 Speer
Hoog
JJA - groep 1JJA - groep 1 424
3259 Joris Pals JJA - PAC - PAC Jongens Team 1 Discus
Kogel
JJA - groep 1JJA - groep 1 0
3260 Jeroen Poiesz JJA - PAC - PAC Jongens Team 2 Hoog
JJA - groep 2 680
3261 Max Polak JJA - PAC - PAC Jongens Team 1 1500m
JJA 764
3262 Taron Punt JJA - PAC - PAC Jongens Team 1 4x400m
Hoog
JJA - groep 2 0
3263 Aron Schott JJA - PAC - PAC Jongens Team 2 100m
200m
JJAJJA 1319
3264 Alexander Schrage JJA - PAC - PAC Jongens Team 1 Hoog
HSS
JJA - groep 1JJA - groep 2 725
3265 Finnian va...teenhoven JJA - PAC - PAC Jongens Team 1 Speer
JJA - groep 1 666
3266 Erik Stok JJA - PAC - PAC Jongens Team 2 800m
4x400m
JJA 539
3267 Alex Taal JJA - PAC - PAC Jongens Team 1 800m
4x400m
JJA 667
3268 Pepijn de Vos JJA - PAC - PAC Jongens Team 2 800m
Discus
Kogel
JJAJJA - groep 1JJA - groep 2 207
3269 Safouan Allach JJA - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...k Jongens Speer
HSS
JJA - groep 2JJA - groep 1 538
3270 Boris Bom JJA - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...k Jongens Kogel
Hoog
JJA - groep 2JJA - groep 1 0
3271 Tycho Bommel JJA - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...k Jongens Discus
JJA - groep 2 0
3272 Levi Casilio JJA - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...k Jongens 100m
4x400m
Kogel
JJAJJA - groep 1 384
3273 Noah Chokri JJA - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...k Jongens 200m
JJA 737
3274 Yanick Geluk JJA - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...k Jongens Speer
Discus
JJA - groep 1JJA - groep 1 728
3275 Isaya Klein Ikkink JJA - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...k Jongens 400mH
Hoog
JJAJJA - groep 2 1365
3276 Jair Melfor JJA - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...k Jongens 200m
4x400m
JJA 0
3277 Xavi Joy Mo-Ajok JJA - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...k Jongens 100m
4x400m
JJA 712
3278 Sharif Omoyele JJA - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...k Jongens 4x400m
0
3279 Bas Stam JJA - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...k Jongens 1500m
JJA 0
3280 Tomas van ...jngaarden JJA - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...k Jongens 800m
1500m
JJAJJA 1375
3281 Valerie Afognon MJA - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Meisjes 200m
Kogel
MJAMJA - groep 1 0
3282 Denise Arisa MJA - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Meisjes 100m
200m
4x400m
MJAMJA 1381
3283 Mieke Brinkman MJA - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Meisjes 4x400m
HSS
MJA - groep 2 0
3284 Thyra van Diemen MJA - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Meisjes Polshoog
MJA 760
3285 Nanah Fung-Loy MJA - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Meisjes Speer
Kogel
HSS
MJA - groep 1MJA - groep 2MJA - groep 1 2030
3286 Maaike van der Hulst MJA - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Meisjes 800m
MJA 611
3287 Esmee van der Hulst MJA - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Meisjes 3000m
Discus
MJAMJA - groep 1 498
3288 Alysée Lester MJA - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Meisjes Speer
MJA - groep 2 0
3289 Franka Pouwels MJA - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Meisjes 4x400m
Discus
Hoog
MJA - groep 2MJA - groep 1 0
3290 Julia Rijnenberg MJA - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Meisjes 100m
4x400m
MJA 0
3291 Sterre de Rooij MJA - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Meisjes 400mH
Hoog
MJAMJA - groep 2 1568
3293 Hannah Garritsen MJA - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Meisjes 3000m
Hoog
MJAMJA - groep 1 744
3294 Carlijn Helder MJA - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Meisjes 100m
200m
Speer
MJAMJAMJA - groep 1 1049
3295 Renee van der Marel MJA - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Meisjes Discus
Kogel
HSS
MJA - groep 1MJA - groep 2MJA - groep 1 1413
3296 Sanne de Ruiter MJA - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Meisjes 200m
4x400m
Kogel
MJAMJA - groep 1 702
3297 Ilse Tabak MJA - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Meisjes 100m
4x400m
Hoog
MJAMJA - groep 2 0
3298 Rixt Vos MJA - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Meisjes 800m
4x400m
MJA 0
3299 Nadine de Vries MJA - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Meisjes 800m
4x400m
MJA 688
3300 Nikki Könemann MJA - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Meisjes Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJA - groep 2MJA - groep 2MJA - groep 1 1027
3301 Anouck Jansen MJA - Pijnenburg - AV Pijnenb...g Meisjes Speer
Kogel
MJA - groep 2MJA - groep 1 916
3302 Valerie Bernasco MJA - Triathlon - AV Triathlon Meisjes 100m
MJA 437
3303 Talitha Bouwman MJA - Triathlon - AV Triathlon Meisjes 4x400m
Discus
Kogel
MJA - groep 2MJA - groep 1 482
3304 Janneke van Hofslot MJA - Triathlon - AV Triathlon Meisjes 400mH
4x400m
HSS
MJAMJA - groep 2 973
3305 Isa Koster MJA - Triathlon - AV Triathlon Meisjes 4x400m
Polshoog
MJA 233
3306 Chaja Plochg MJA - Triathlon - AV Triathlon Meisjes Speer
Discus
MJA - groep 2MJA - groep 1 396
3307 Roos Prins MJA - Triathlon - AV Triathlon Meisjes 4x400m
Kogel
Hoog
MJA - groep 2MJA - groep 1 1113
3308 Emma te Winkel MJA - Triathlon - AV Triathlon Meisjes Speer
MJA - groep 1 0
3309 Frouke Benz MJA - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Meisjes 800m
4x400m
Kogel
MJAMJA - groep 1 0
3310 Janneke Casteleijn MJA - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Meisjes Kogel
MJA - groep 2 279
3311 Sofia Faraoni MJA - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Meisjes 100m
200m
MJAMJA 243
3312 Ilvia Hederik MJA - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Meisjes 3000m
4x400m
MJA 426
3313 Romy Seher MJA - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Meisjes 4x400m
Speer
Discus
MJA - groep 2MJA - groep 2 637
3314 Lotte de Visser MJA - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Meisjes 800m
400mH
4x400m
MJAMJA 1349
3315 Strea Ajise MJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...es Team 2 100m
200m
Hoog
MJAMJAMJA - groep 1 1101
3316 Sterre Bal MJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...es Team 1 Discus
Kogel
Polshoog
MJA - groep 2MJA - groep 1MJA 550
3317 Sofie de Bruijn MJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...es Team 2 800m
4x400m
MJA 666
3318 Janna van Burik MJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...es Team 2 Kogel
MJA - groep 2 497
3319 Denise de Does MJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...es Team 1 400mH
Speer
Hoog
MJAMJA - groep 2MJA - groep 1 663
3320 Hedda van Dort MJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...es Team 1 100m
4x400m
MJA 0
3321 Edikan Ekpo MJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...es Team 1 HSS
MJA - groep 2 764
3322 Rosa Ellens MJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...es Team 1 800m
3000m
MJAMJA 1298
3323 Sophia de ...y Fortman MJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...es Team 2 3000m
4x400m
MJA 458
3324 Jildou Guest MJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...es Team 1 800m
MJA 0
3325 Dara Obot MJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...es Team 1 Discus
Kogel
MJA - groep 1MJA - groep 2 1560
3326 Esther van der Pijl MJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...es Team 1 4x400m
0
3327 Ella Pijn...r Hordijk MJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...es Team 2 400mH
4x400m
Speer
MJAMJA - groep 2 954
3328 Fréderique Post MJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...es Team 1 200m
4x400m
MJA 815
3329 Grace - Ann Pronk MJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...es Team 1 100m
200m
4x400m
MJAMJA 700
3330 Tosca Smit MJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...es Team 1 Speer
Hoog
MJA - groep 1MJA - groep 2 1640
3331 Bente Valk MJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...es Team 2 4x400m
Discus
HSS
MJA - groep 2MJA - groep 1 893
3332 Felicia Vogeland MJA - Haag - Haag Atlet...es Team 2 100m
200m
Kogel
MJAMJAMJA - groep 1 504
3333 Florieke van Ek MJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...es Team 2 4x400m
0
3334 Roos van Elk MJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...es Team 1 4x400m
0
3335 Eva van der Geest MJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...es Team 2 Polshoog
MJA 317
3336 Rosalie van Gool MJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...es Team 2 100m
200m
MJAMJA 0
3337 Isis Heemskerk MJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...es Team 2 800m
4x400m
Hoog
MJAMJA - groep 2 484
3338 Maud Hoogeveen MJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...es Team 2 Speer
Kogel
MJA - groep 2MJA - groep 1 349
3339 Elanor van Kleef MJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...es Team 2 100m
200m
4x400m
MJAMJA 1141
3340 Bobet Kloosterman MJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...es Team 1 800m
MJA 751
3341 Ilse Knevel MJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...es Team 1 Hoog
MJA - groep 2 726
3342 Amina Maatoug MJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...es Team 1 3000m
4x400m
MJA 737
3343 Amal Maatoug MJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...es Team 2 Speer
Discus
MJA - groep 1MJA - groep 2 943
3344 Aylan Menick MJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...es Team 1 800m
4x400m
MJA 0
3345 Yu Bo Lin ...der Nagel MJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...es Team 1 Polshoog
MJA 437
3346 Madelief Nouwens MJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...es Team 1 Discus
Kogel
MJA - groep 1MJA - groep 1 0
3347 Mette Nuijen MJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...es Team 1 400mH
MJA 687
3348 Lieke Pauli MJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...es Team 1 100m
200m
Hoog
MJAMJAMJA - groep 1 0
3349 Jacomijn Prins MJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...es Team 1 Speer
MJA - groep 2 607
3350 Isabelle Reijman MJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...es Team 1 Discus
Kogel
MJA - groep 2MJA - groep 2 1202
3351 Isabel Roeleveld MJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...es Team 2 400mH
MJA 497
3352 Loïs Steenbeek MJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...es Team 1 Speer
HSS
MJA - groep 1MJA - groep 2 0
3353 Tess Veefkind MJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...es Team 2 Discus
Kogel
MJA - groep 1MJA - groep 2 0
3354 Quinty Verdoodt MJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...es Team 1 HSS
MJA - groep 1 670
3355 Vera Versteegh MJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...es Team 2 800m
MJA 507
3356 Jutte Vijverberg MJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...es Team 2 4x400m
0
3357 Lara Weghorst MJA - Leiden - Leiden Atl...es Team 1 100m
200m
4x400m
MJAMJA 1386
3358 Maartje Arnold MJA - PAC - PAC Meisjes Team 2 800m
MJA 724
3359 Janaisa Baah MJA - PAC - PAC Meisjes Team 1 100m
HSS
MJAMJA - groep 1 619
3360 Sanne van Beek MJA - PAC - PAC Meisjes Team 1 3000m
400mH
MJAMJA 1156
3361 Silke Brakkee MJA - PAC - PAC Meisjes Team 1 800m
MJA 723
3362 Camille van de Brug MJA - PAC - PAC Meisjes Team 1 Speer
MJA - groep 1 787
3363 Maureen van de Brug MJA - PAC - PAC Meisjes Team 2 400mH
MJA 561
3364 Lieke Cox MJA - PAC - PAC Meisjes Team 2 Polshoog
MJA 476
3365 Judith Haarsma MJA - PAC - PAC Meisjes Team 2 Hoog
MJA - groep 2 615
3366 Bridget Janssen MJA - PAC - PAC Meisjes Team 1 Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJA - groep 2MJA - groep 2MJA - groep 1 665
3367 Maysoun Juliana MJA - PAC - PAC Meisjes Team 1 200m
4x400m
MJA 0
3368 Lotte Smink MJA - PAC - PAC Meisjes Team 1 Discus
Kogel
MJA - groep 1MJA - groep 2 786
3369 Kim Sobnath MJA - PAC - PAC Meisjes Team 1 HSS
MJA - groep 2 0
3370 Kristina Tergau MJA - PAC - PAC Meisjes Team 1 Polshoog
MJA 825
3371 Teuntje Uiters MJA - PAC - PAC Meisjes Team 1 800m
4x400m
MJA 0
3372 Joyce van Welie MJA - PAC - PAC Meisjes Team 1 4x400m
Hoog
MJA - groep 1 832
3373 Noa Wingbermuhle MJA - PAC - PAC Meisjes Team 1 100m
200m
4x400m
MJAMJA 1286
3374 Anne Zuijdgeest MJA - PAC - PAC Meisjes Team 1 Hoog
MJA - groep 2 0
3375 Lisa Li MJA - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...k Meisjes Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJA - groep 1MJA - groep 1MJA - groep 1 456
3376 Ruth Vogels MJA - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 100m
400mH
Discus
MJAMJAMJA - groep 2 1912
3377 Eva van Wijngaarden MJA - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 3000m
MJA 303
3378 Jenny Nzounda MJA - U-Track - U-Track Meisjes Discus
Kogel
MJA - groep 1MJA - groep 1 1488
3379 Anyk Warmerdam MJA - U-Track - U-Track Meisjes 400mH
Hoog
MJAMJA - groep 2 0