Inschrijvingen Junioren C/D Poule 61 Wedstrijd 1 [2019]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1201 Roy van den Broek JJC - ACHL - ARV Achilles JC Speer
Discus
Ver
JJC - Speer gr. 1JJC - Discus gr. 2JJC - Ver gr. 2
1202 Marcus Jongenelis JJC - ACHL - ARV Achilles JC 100mH
Kogel
JJC - 100mHJJC - Kogel gr. 2
1203 Niels Mouws JJC - ACHL - ARV Achilles JC Speer
Ver
JJC - Speer gr. 2JJC - Ver gr. 1
1204 Lucas van den Berg JJC - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster JC 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
JJC - Speer gr. 2JJC - Hoog gr. 2
1205 Jelle Francois JJC - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster JC 100mH
4x100m
Speer
JJC - 100mHJJC - Speer gr. 1
1206 Jelle van den Heuvel JJC - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster JC 100m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mH
1207 Cas Overzier JJC - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster JC 100m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - Ver gr. 1
1208 Lukas Dobbelaar JJC - SCSP - AV Schelde...RK HAV JC 100m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m
1209 Daan Schuit JJC - SCSP - AV Schelde...RK HAV JC 100mH
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 100mHJJC - Ver gr. 1
1210 Tobias de Zeeuw JJC - SCSP - AV Schelde...RK HAV JC 800m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 800mJJC - Ver gr. 2
1211 Remco De Baar JJC - AV `56 - AV `56 JC Team 1 100m
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 100mJJC - Hoog gr. 1
1212 Mart Kapteijn JJC - AV `56 - AV `56 JC Team 2 100m
4x100m
Kogel
JJC - 100mJJC - Kogel gr. 1
1213 Jovi Koens JJC - AV `56 - AV `56 JC Team 1 100mH
Speer
Discus
JJC - 100mHJJC - Speer gr. 2JJC - Discus gr. 1
1214 Sil Leenknegt JJC - AV `56 - AV `56 JC Team 2 800m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 800mJJC - Ver gr. 2
1215 Quinten Mertens JJC - AV `56 - AV `56 JC Team 1 4x100m
Kogel
Ver
JJC - Kogel gr. 2JJC - Ver gr. 2
1216 Sven Oele JJC - AV `56 - AV `56 JC Team 2 4x100m
Speer
Discus
JJC - Speer gr. 2JJC - Discus gr. 2
1217 Nino Van den Berg JJC - AV `56 - AV `56 JC Team 2 100m
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 100mJJC - Hoog gr. 1
1218 Jesse Van...ikkenberg JJC - AV `56 - AV `56 JC Team 1 800m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 800mJJC - Ver gr. 1
1219 Thijs Van Kooten JJC - AV `56 - AV `56 JC Team 1 100m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m
1220 Ben Weststrate JJC - AV `56 - AV `56 JC Team 1 100mH
Discus
Hoog
JJC - 100mHJJC - Discus gr. 2JJC - Hoog gr. 2
1221 Finn Hillemans JJC - DJA - DJA JC 100m
4x100m
Speer
JJC - 100mJJC - Speer gr. 2
1222 Tim Klein JJC - DJA - DJA JC 100mH
Discus
Hoog
JJC - 100mHJJC - Discus gr. 2JJC - Hoog gr. 2
1223 Joris Klein JJC - DJA - DJA JC Discus
Kogel
JJC - Discus gr. 1JJC - Kogel gr. 1
1224 Daan Moelands JJC - DJA - DJA JC 800m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 800mJJC - Ver gr. 2
1225 Bart Mol JJC - DJA - DJA JC 100m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m
1226 Youri de Wit JJC - DJA - DJA JC 100mH
4x100m
Kogel
JJC - 100mHJJC - Kogel gr. 2
1227 Tom van Houwelingen JJC - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV JC 100m
800m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 800mJJC - Ver gr. 2
1228 Jeffrey Rijkhals JJC - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV JC 100m
100mH
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mHJJC - Ver gr. 1
1229 Tim de Bruijn JJC - RK HAV - AV Schelde...RK HAV JC 100m
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 100mJJC - Hoog gr. 2
1230 Maarten Franken JJC - Spado - Spado JC Team 1 Discus
Kogel
JJC - Discus gr. 1JJC - Kogel gr. 1
1231 Tomas Hop...nbrouwers JJC - Spado - Spado JC Team 1 100mH
Ver
JJC - 100mHJJC - Ver gr. 1
1232 Jochem Huijbregts JJC - Spado - Spado JC Team 1 100mH
Hoog
Ver
JJC - 100mHJJC - Hoog gr. 2JJC - Ver gr. 2
1233 Jorrit Kessels JJC - Spado - Spado JC Team 1 100m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mH
1234 Dani Meertens JJC - Spado - Spado JC Team 1 4x100m
Hoog
JJC - Hoog gr. 1
1235 Pim Nuijten JJC - Spado - Spado JC Team 1 Speer
Discus
Kogel
JJC - Speer gr. 1JJC - Discus gr. 2JJC - Kogel gr. 2
1236 Quinten Steijns JJC - Spado - Spado JC Team 1 100m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m
1237 Tijn Visscher JJC - Spado - Spado JC Team 1 100m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m
1238 Sjors van der Wal JJC - Spado - Spado JC Team 1 800m
Speer
JJC - 800mJJC - Speer gr. 2
1239 Rick van der Linden JJC - SV Diomedon - SV Diomedon JC 100m
100mH
Discus
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mHJJC - Discus gr. 1
1240 Joost Simons JJC - SV Diomedon - SV Diomedon JC 100m
Kogel
Hoog
JJC - 100mJJC - Kogel gr. 1JJC - Hoog gr. 2
1241 David de Vos JJC - SV Diomedon - SV Diomedon JC 100m
Discus
Hoog
JJC - 100mJJC - Discus gr. 2JJC - Hoog gr. 1
1242 Marc van den Boom JJC - THOR - THOR JC Team 1 4x100m
Discus
Ver
JJC - Discus gr. 1JJC - Ver gr. 2
1243 Roland van Dijk JJC - THOR - THOR JC Team 1 800m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mH
1244 Thijs van Gastel JJC - THOR - THOR JC Team 2 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
JJC - Hoog gr. 1JJC - Ver gr. 2
1245 Gijs Houben JJC - THOR - THOR JC Team 1 100m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mH
1246 Tim van Iersel JJC - THOR - THOR JC Team 2 800m
4x100m
Speer
JJC - 800mJJC - Speer gr. 2
1247 Jude Khalil JJC - THOR - THOR JC Team 2 4x100m
Speer
Ver
JJC - Speer gr. 1JJC - Ver gr. 1
1248 Sander van Mansfeld JJC - THOR - THOR JC Team 1 Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC - Discus gr. 2JJC - Kogel gr. 1JJC - Ver gr. 1
1249 Mink Tebbens JJC - THOR - THOR JC Team 1 100m
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 100mJJC - Hoog gr. 2
1250 Wouter de Vrind JJC - THOR - THOR JC Team 1 Speer
Kogel
Hoog
JJC - Speer gr. 1JJC - Kogel gr. 2JJC - Hoog gr. 1
1251 Cas van Wesel JJC - THOR - THOR JC Team 1 100m
800m
Speer
JJC - 100mJJC - 800mJJC - Speer gr. 2
1252 Sjors van Zomeren JJC - THOR - THOR JC Team 2 800m
4x100m
Discus
JJC - 800mJJC - Discus gr. 1
1253 Sandro Amantia JJD - ACHL - ARV Achilles JD 1000m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel gr. 2
1254 Cas van Arendonk JJD - ACHL - ARV Achilles JD 80mH
Speer
JJD - 80mHJJD - Speer gr. 1
1255 David Hultermans JJD - ACHL - ARV Achilles JD 80mH
4x80m
Speer
JJD - 80mHJJD - Speer gr. 2
1256 Sam Jansen JJD - ACHL - ARV Achilles JD 80mH
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 80mHJJD - Kogel gr. 1
1257 Finn Jansen JJD - ACHL - ARV Achilles JD 80m
1000m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
1258 Enrico Rockx JJD - ACHL - ARV Achilles JD Hoog
Ver
JJD - Hoog gr. 2JJD - Ver gr. 2
1259 Levy Suijkerbuijk JJD - ACHL - ARV Achilles JD 4x80m
Hoog
Ver
JJD - Hoog gr. 1JJD - Ver gr. 1
1260 Rein Becht JJD - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster JD Speer
Kogel
Hoog
JJD - Speer gr. 1JJD - Kogel gr. 1JJD - Hoog gr. 2
1261 Tim Bijvoet JJD - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster JD 80m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH
1262 Geert Kanters JJD - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster JD 1000m
80mH
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog gr. 1
1263 Tijn van Oers JJD - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster JD 1000m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Ver gr. 1
1264 Rick van Rijswijk JJD - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster JD 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver gr. 2
1265 Quinten Vermaas JJD - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster JD 80m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - Kogel gr. 2
1266 Yannick de Jong JJD - SCSP - AV Schelde...RK HAV JD 80m
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - Hoog gr. 1
1267 Fabian de Maat JJD - SCSP - AV Schelde...RK HAV JD 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
1268 Benjamin Pijnen JJD - SCSP - AV Schelde...RK HAV JD 4x80m
Speer
Ver
JJD - Speer gr. 2JJD - Ver gr. 2
1269 Viktor Wieles JJD - SCSP - AV Schelde...RK HAV JD 1000m
80mH
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mHJJD - Ver gr. 1
1270 Rody Dees JJD - AV `56 - AV `56 JD Team 1 1000m
Speer
JJD - 1000mJJD - Speer gr. 1
1271 Guus Jasperse JJD - AV `56 - AV `56 JD Team 1 80m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - Kogel gr. 2
1272 Joaquim Knipsadeler JJD - AV `56 - AV `56 JD Team 1 Speer
Kogel
Hoog
JJD - Speer gr. 2JJD - Kogel gr. 1JJD - Hoog gr. 2
1273 Niels Oele JJD - AV `56 - AV `56 JD Team 1 80m
80mH
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH
1274 Samil Par...Vithanage JJD - AV `56 - AV `56 JD Team 1 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver gr. 1
1275 Koen Steenblok JJD - AV `56 - AV `56 JD Team 1 1000m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Ver gr. 2
1276 Justin Van Eijk JJD - AV `56 - AV `56 JD Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog gr. 1
1277 Daan van Dessel JJD - DJA - DJA JD 80m
1000m
80mH
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
1278 Aiden Dictus JJD - DJA - DJA JD 1000m
Speer
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - Speer gr. 1JJD - Kogel gr. 1
1279 Bram van Dongen JJD - DJA - DJA JD 80m
1000m
80mH
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
1280 Louis van Oorschot JJD - DJA - DJA JD 80m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Kogel gr. 2JJD - Ver gr. 2
1281 Jim Putter JJD - DJA - DJA JD 80mH
Speer
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Speer gr. 2JJD - Hoog gr. 2
1282 Ivar Engels JJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV JD 1000m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Ver gr. 2
1283 Sem Euser JJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV JD 80m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - Kogel gr. 1
1284 Kasper Koopman JJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV JD 1000m
80mH
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog gr. 2
1285 Julius Schletterer JJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV JD 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
1286 Luca Ton JJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV JD 80m
4x80m
Speer
JJD - 80mJJD - Speer gr. 2
1287 Robin Bouwhuizen JJD - RK HAV - AV Schelde...RK HAV JD 80mH
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 80mHJJD - Kogel gr. 2
1288 Matthijs de Brouwer JJD - RK HAV - AV Schelde...RK HAV JD 80m
80mH
Speer
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - Speer gr. 1
1289 Jaro Steels JJD - RK HAV - AV Schelde...RK HAV JD 1000m
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog gr. 2
1290 Thijmen Gladdinés JJD - Spado - Spado JD Team 2 80m
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Hoog gr. 1JJD - Ver gr. 1
1291 Dyero IJzermans JJD - Spado - Spado JD Team 1 1000m
80mH
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog gr. 1
1292 Dries-Peder Janse JJD - Spado - Spado JD Team 1 Kogel
Hoog
Ver
JJD - Kogel gr. 1JJD - Hoog gr. 2JJD - Ver gr. 2
1294 Felix Linders JJD - Spado - Spado JD Team 2 1000m
JJD - 1000m
1295 Bjarne Maas JJD - Spado - Spado JD Team 1 80m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH
1296 Joris Oosterveld JJD - Spado - Spado JD Team 2 Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJD - Speer gr. 1JJD - Kogel gr. 1JJD - Ver gr. 2
1297 Max Pelle JJD - Spado - Spado JD Team 2 Speer
Kogel
JJD - Speer gr. 2JJD - Kogel gr. 2
1298 Luc van de Werfhorst JJD - Spado - Spado JD Team 1 80m
Speer
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - Speer gr. 2JJD - Kogel gr. 2
1299 Keano Withagen JJD - Spado - Spado JD Team 1 80m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH
1300 Tim Withagen JJD - Spado - Spado JD Team 1 1000m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Ver gr. 1
1301 Yannick Witte JJD - Spado - Spado JD Team 2 80m
1000m
80mH
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
1302 Morris van...andbergen JJD - Spado - Spado JD Team 1 1000m
4x80m
Speer
JJD - 1000mJJD - Speer gr. 1
1303 Alex Franssen JJD - THOR - THOR JD Team 1 80m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Kogel gr. 1JJD - Ver gr. 2
1304 Joy Gerrits JJD - THOR - THOR JD Team 1 1000m
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog gr. 2
1305 Dani Goorden JJD - THOR - THOR JD Team 2 4x80m
Kogel
Hoog
JJD - Kogel gr. 1JJD - Hoog gr. 2
1306 Yannick Gorissen JJD - THOR - THOR JD Team 2 1000m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel gr. 2
1307 Pim van der Maale JJD - THOR - THOR JD Team 1 80m
80mH
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - Ver gr. 1
1308 Thijs Nagtzaam JJD - THOR - THOR JD Team 1 80m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - Kogel gr. 2
1309 Luuk Paulussen JJD - THOR - THOR JD Team 2 4x80m
Ver
JJD - Ver gr. 1
1310 Jamie van Steen JJD - THOR - THOR JD Team 1 4x80m
Speer
Hoog
JJD - Speer gr. 2JJD - Hoog gr. 1
1311 Lucas Uijtdehaag JJD - THOR - THOR JD Team 2 80m
4x80m
Speer
JJD - 80mJJD - Speer gr. 2
1312 Finn van Zomeren JJD - THOR - THOR JD Team 1 1000m
4x80m
Speer
JJD - 1000mJJD - Speer gr. 1
1313 Meike van Arendonk MJC - ACHL - ARV Achilles MC 80mH
Discus
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Discus gr. 2MJC - Hoog gr. 2
1314 Kaylee Damen MJC - ACHL - ARV Achilles MC 4x80m
Hoog
Ver
MJC - Hoog gr. 1MJC - Ver gr. 2
1315 Sabine Dirven MJC - ACHL - ARV Achilles MC 80m
800m
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 800m
1316 Anne Kieneker MJC - ACHL - ARV Achilles MC 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver gr. 1
1317 Esri Reesink MJC - ACHL - ARV Achilles MC 80m
80mH
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mH
1318 Vera Scholtus MJC - ACHL - ARV Achilles MC 800m
80mH
MJC - 800mMJC - 80mH
1319 Milou Twaalfhoven MJC - ACHL - ARV Achilles MC 800m
MJC - 800m
1320 Fleur Verheijen MJC - ACHL - ARV Achilles MC Kogel
MJC - Kogel gr. 1
1321 Fleur Verwijmeren MJC - ACHL - ARV Achilles MC 4x80m
Discus
Kogel
MJC - Discus gr. 1MJC - Kogel gr. 2
1322 Pien Ardon MJC - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster MC 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver gr. 1
1323 Marthe van Loon MJC - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster MC 4x80m
Discus
Kogel
MJC - Discus gr. 2MJC - Kogel gr. 2
1324 Milou van Meel MJC - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster MC 80m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Kogel gr. 1MJC - Ver gr. 2
1325 Laura Plug MJC - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster MC 4x80m
Discus
Hoog
MJC - Discus gr. 1MJC - Hoog gr. 1
1326 Renske van Rossum MJC - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster MC 80m
800m
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 800m
1327 Mirthe Keijmel MJC - SCSP - AV Schelde...RK HAV MC 80m
800m
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 800m
1328 Charlene Kommers MJC - SCSP - AV Schelde...RK HAV MC 800m
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - Hoog gr. 2
1329 Suzanne Verschuren MJC - SCSP - AV Schelde...RK HAV MC Discus
Kogel
Ver
MJC - Discus gr. 1MJC - Kogel gr. 1MJC - Ver gr. 2
1330 Merel Baaijens MJC - AV `56 - AV `56 MC Team 1 80m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mH
1331 Yara Burg MJC - AV `56 - AV `56 MC Team 1 800m
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - Hoog gr. 1
1332 Amy De Graaf MJC - AV `56 - AV `56 MC Team 1 800m
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - Hoog gr. 2
1333 Lotte Elstgeest MJC - AV `56 - AV `56 MC Team 1 80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver gr. 2
1334 Fenna Gelderblom MJC - AV `56 - AV `56 MC Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 80mHMJC - Kogel gr. 1
1336 Iza Nijsse MJC - AV `56 - AV `56 MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver gr. 1
1337 Fenne Pellaers MJC - AV `56 - AV `56 MC Team 1 Discus
Kogel
MJC - Discus gr. 2MJC - Kogel gr. 2
1338 Tessa Schets MJC - AV `56 - AV `56 MC Team 1 800m
4x80m
MJC - 800m
1339 Anouk Boomaerts MJC - DJA - DJA MC 800m
4x80m
Discus
MJC - 800mMJC - Discus gr. 1
1340 Benedicte Kimwanga MJC - DJA - DJA MC 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog gr. 1
1341 Sofie Klein MJC - DJA - DJA MC 80m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mH
1342 Tess van Ostaijen MJC - DJA - DJA MC 800m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - Ver gr. 2
1343 Indy Vermeiren MJC - DJA - DJA MC 80m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Kogel gr. 1MJC - Ver gr. 1
1344 Katja van Eetvelt MJC - RK HAV - AV Schelde...RK HAV MC 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver gr. 1
1345 Xenia Kroonen MJC - RK HAV - AV Schelde...RK HAV MC 80m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mH
1346 Georgette Thilleman MJC - RK HAV - AV Schelde...RK HAV MC Discus
Kogel
MJC - Discus gr. 2MJC - Kogel gr. 2
1347 Esmee de Baat MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 2 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog gr. 1
1348 Enna van den Boom MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 2 80m
80mH
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog gr. 2
1349 Brittany Cools MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 1 800m
MJC - 800m
1350 Trijntje v... Elzakker MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
MJC - 80m
1351 Lotte Haest MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 1 80mH
Discus
Kogel
MJC - 80mHMJC - Discus gr. 1MJC - Kogel gr. 1
1352 Vera Hultermans MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 2 4x80m
Discus
Kogel
MJC - Discus gr. 1MJC - Kogel gr. 1
1353 Cindy Jansen MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 1 4x80m
Hoog
Ver
MJC - Hoog gr. 1MJC - Ver gr. 1
1354 Carlijn van Kuik MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 2 800m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - Ver gr. 2
1355 Daphne Lambregts MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 2 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver gr. 1
1356 Eefke Leeuwis MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 1 800m
MJC - 800m
1357 Ella Marquet MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
MJC - 80m
1358 Lois Michielsen MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 1 80mH
MJC - 80mH
1359 Noelle Oirbans MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - Hoog gr. 2
1360 Daphne Stok MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 2 Discus
Kogel
MJC - Discus gr. 2MJC - Kogel gr. 2
1361 Anouk Verdaasdonk MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 1 80mH
Ver
MJC - 80mHMJC - Ver gr. 2
1362 Lisa Verkaart MJC - Spado - Spado MC Team 1 800m
MJC - 800m
1363 Nicole Banka MJC - SV Diomedon - SV Diomedon MC Discus
Kogel
Hoog
MJC - Discus gr. 1MJC - Kogel gr. 1MJC - Hoog gr. 1
1364 Maxine van Duijn MJC - SV Diomedon - SV Diomedon MC 80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - Hoog gr. 2
1365 Amy van der Linden MJC - SV Diomedon - SV Diomedon MC Discus
Kogel
MJC - Discus gr. 2MJC - Kogel gr. 2
1366 Yvanka Wesdorp MJC - SV Diomedon - SV Diomedon MC 80m
800m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 800mMJC - Ver gr. 2
1367 Fenna van Amen MJC - THOR - THOR MC 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog gr. 1
1368 Ancia van den Bos MJC - THOR - THOR MC 80m
800m
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 800m
1369 Do van den Broek MJC - THOR - THOR MC 80m
800m
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 800m
1370 Rikke Knobel MJC - THOR - THOR MC Discus
Kogel
MJC - Discus gr. 2MJC - Kogel gr. 1
1371 Noortje Lambregts MJC - THOR - THOR MC 4x80m
Kogel
Hoog
MJC - Kogel gr. 2MJC - Hoog gr. 2
1372 Eva van Mook MJC - THOR - THOR MC 80m
80mH
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mHMJC - Ver gr. 1
1373 Sophie van Gurp MJD - ACHL - ARV Achilles MD 1000m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Ver gr. 1
1374 Eline Luteijn MJD - ACHL - ARV Achilles MD 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH
1375 Mila Prinsen MJD - ACHL - ARV Achilles MD 1000m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 1000mMJD - Kogel gr. 1
1376 Anouk Taks MJD - ACHL - ARV Achilles MD 60m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel gr. 2
1377 Juul Ardon MJD - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster MD Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJD - Speer gr. 1MJD - Discus gr. 1MJD - Kogel gr. 1
1378 Cleo Dingenouts MJD - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster MD 60mH
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog gr. 2MJD - Ver gr. 1
1379 Luna Francois MJD - Groene Ster - AV Groene Ster MD 60m
60mH
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Ver gr. 2
1380 Benthe den Hamer MJD - SCSP - AV Schelde...RK HAV MD 1000m
60mH
Discus
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mHMJD - Discus gr. 1
1381 Demi Peeters MJD - SCSP - AV Schelde...RK HAV MD 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel gr. 2MJD - Ver gr. 1
1382 Veerle Bruijnes MJD - AV `56 - AV `56 MD Team 2 60m
Discus
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Discus gr. 2MJD - Kogel gr. 1
1383 Loïs van Daalen MJD - AV `56 - AV `56 MD Team 1 60m
60mH
Discus
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Discus gr. 1
1384 Inke van d...ikkenberg MJD - AV `56 - AV `56 MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Ver gr. 2
1385 Brigitte de Geus MJD - AV `56 - AV `56 MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver gr. 1
1386 Yara Karelse MJD - AV `56 - AV `56 MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog gr. 1
1387 Janita Koeman MJD - AV `56 - AV `56 MD Team 1 Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJD - Speer gr. 1MJD - Discus gr. 2MJD - Kogel gr. 2
1388 Zoe van Luijk MJD - AV `56 - AV `56 MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
Speer
MJD - 1000mMJD - Speer gr. 2
1389 Tess van Luijk MJD - AV `56 - AV `56 MD Team 2 60mH
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog gr. 2MJD - Ver gr. 1
1390 Marit Simonse MJD - AV `56 - AV `56 MD Team 2 1000m
Speer
Kogel
MJD - 1000mMJD - Speer gr. 1MJD - Kogel gr. 2
1391 Karlijn Steenhart MJD - AV `56 - AV `56 MD Team 1 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Kogel gr. 1MJD - Hoog gr. 2
1392 Myrthe Steigerwald MJD - AV `56 - AV `56 MD Team 2 1000m
Speer
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Speer gr. 2MJD - Ver gr. 2
1394 Lieke Goudswaard MJD - Delta Sport - Delta Spor...MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
Discus
MJD - 1000mMJD - Discus gr. 2
1395 Jasmijn Hage MJD - Delta Sport - Delta Spor...MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel gr. 1
1396 Imme Hitzert MJD - Delta Sport - Delta Spor...MD Team 1 60mH
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Ver gr. 1
1397 Manu Krüseman MJD - Delta Sport - Delta Spor...MD Team 1 4x60m
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - Kogel gr. 1MJD - Hoog gr. 1
1398 Britt van der Maas MJD - Delta Sport - Delta Spor...MD Team 1 60m
1000m
Speer
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - Speer gr. 1
1399 Fleur van Munster MJD - Delta Sport - Delta Spor...MD Team 2 60m
60mH
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog gr. 2
1400 Isabel van Otzel MJD - Delta Sport - Delta Spor...MD Team 2 4x60m
Speer
Ver
MJD - Speer gr. 1MJD - Ver gr. 1
1401 Louise Peul MJD - Delta Sport - Delta Spor...MD Team 2 1000m
4x60m
Discus
MJD - 1000mMJD - Discus gr. 2
1402 Mirte Rotte MJD - Delta Sport - Delta Spor...MD Team 2 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
1403 Joni Braspenning MJD - DJA - DJA MD Discus
Kogel
Ver
MJD - Discus gr. 2MJD - Kogel gr. 1MJD - Ver gr. 2
1404 Lotte van Dessel MJD - DJA - DJA MD 60m
1000m
Discus
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - Discus gr. 1
1405 Lore Goetschalckx MJD - DJA - DJA MD 60mH
Speer
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Speer gr. 2MJD - Ver gr. 1
1406 Sanne van Oorschot MJD - DJA - DJA MD 60m
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel gr. 2MJD - Hoog gr. 2
1407 Faye Adriaensen MJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV MD 4x60m
Ver
MJD - Ver gr. 2
1408 Loïs van den Berge MJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV MD 60m
60mH
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Ver gr. 1
1409 Daphne Blaas MJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV MD 60m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog gr. 1
1410 Lindey van der Hooft MJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV MD 4x60m
Speer
Discus
MJD - Speer gr. 2MJD - Discus gr. 1
1411 Yasmine de Kraker MJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV MD 1000m
60mH
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog gr. 2
1413 Felien Wibbelink MJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV MD 1000m
4x60m
MJD - 1000m
1414 Chloë Zerbib MJD - DNMC - Dynamica ADSV MD 60m
Discus
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Discus gr. 2MJD - Kogel gr. 2
1415 Lobke Bouman MJD - RK HAV - AV Schelde...RK HAV MD 4x60m
Speer
MJD - Speer gr. 2
1416 Evita Crombeen MJD - RK HAV - AV Schelde...RK HAV MD 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
1417 Alexandra Elias MJD - RK HAV - AV Schelde...RK HAV MD 60m
1000m
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog gr. 1
1418 Shana de Keijzer MJD - RK HAV - AV Schelde...RK HAV MD 60m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog gr. 2
1419 Lindsey Thilleman MJD - RK HAV - AV Schelde...RK HAV MD Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJD - Speer gr. 1MJD - Discus gr. 2MJD - Kogel gr. 1
1420 Ilvy de Waal MJD - RK HAV - AV Schelde...RK HAV MD 60mH
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Ver gr. 2
1421 Louise Been MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 1 60m
60mH
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH
1422 Fenne Bijlhouwer MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 1 1000m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog gr. 1MJD - Ver gr. 1
1423 Georgina Blaine MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 1 60m
60mH
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Kogel gr. 1
1424 Stara Carmelia MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 1 4x60m
Discus
Hoog
MJD - Discus gr. 2MJD - Hoog gr. 2
1425 Tinka Fokke MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 1 4x60m
Speer
Discus
MJD - Speer gr. 1MJD - Discus gr. 1
1426 Selena Jansen MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 1 60m
60mH
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Ver gr. 2
1427 Jorie van der Laan MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 1 4x60m
Speer
MJD - Speer gr. 2
1428 Orla de Ruiter MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 2 60m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog gr. 1MJD - Ver gr. 2
1429 Solane Schepers MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 2 60m
Speer
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Speer gr. 1MJD - Ver gr. 1
1430 Luanna Vergeer MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 1 1000m
MJD - 1000m
1431 Floor Verkaart MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 1 4x60m
Kogel
MJD - Kogel gr. 2
1432 Alexandra ...r Weijden MJD - Spado - Spado MD Team 2 60m
1000m
Discus
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - Discus gr. 2
1433 Anne de Barbanson MJD - THOR - THOR MD Team 2 60m
Discus
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Discus gr. 1MJD - Hoog gr. 2
1434 Esmee Boeren MJD - THOR - THOR MD Team 1 1000m
Speer
Discus
MJD - 1000mMJD - Speer gr. 2MJD - Discus gr. 1
1435 Noa Casparie MJD - THOR - THOR MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver gr. 1
1436 Fleur van Gaans MJD - THOR - THOR MD Team 1 4x60m
Kogel
MJD - Kogel gr. 2
1437 Amarah Garcia MJD - THOR - THOR MD Team 1 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
1439 Loïs Konings MJD - THOR - THOR MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver gr. 2
1440 Yfke van Manen MJD - THOR - THOR MD Team 2 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel gr. 2MJD - Ver gr. 1
1441 Chiara Schuller MJD - THOR - THOR MD Team 1 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Kogel gr. 1MJD - Hoog gr. 2