Inschrijvingen Junioren C/D Poule 65 Wedstrijd 2 [2019]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Team punten
1201 Jasper Engbersen JJC - AV Argo - AV Argo JC 4x100m
Kogel
Ver
JJC - KogelJJC - Ver - gr1 0
1202 Robbe Evers JJC - AV Argo - AV Argo JC 800m
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 800mJJC - Hoog 408
1203 Sil Garritsen JJC - AV Argo - AV Argo JC 100mH
Ver
JJC - 100mHJJC - Ver - gr2 384
1204 Bart van Nieuwland JJC - AV Argo - AV Argo JC 150m
Speer
Hoog
JJC - 150mJJC - SpeerJJC - Hoog 623
1205 Niek Sanders JJC - AV Argo - AV Argo JC 150m
800m
100mH
JJC - 150mJJC - 800mJJC - 100mH 1525
1206 Luka Schlief JJC - AV Argo - AV Argo JC 150m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 150mJJC - 100mH 1304
1207 Bjarne Stege JJC - AV Argo - AV Argo JC 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
JJC - SpeerJJC - Kogel 996
1208 Levin Joon MJC - AV Argo - AV Argo MC Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJC - SpeerMJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel 1081
1209 Resa Vreman MJC - AV Argo - AV Argo MC 150m
800m
Ver
MJC - 150mMJC - 800mMJC - Ver gr1 1178
1210 Jasmijn Wiltink MJC - AV Argo - AV Argo MC 80mH
Speer
Ver
MJC - 80mHMJC - SpeerMJC - Ver gr2 255
1211 Jules van Hout JJC - AV Oss `78 - AV Oss `78 JC 800m
Kogel
Hoog
JJC - 800mJJC - KogelJJC - Hoog 930
1212 Thomas Leijten JJC - AV Oss `78 - AV Oss `78 JC Kogel
Ver
JJC - KogelJJC - Ver - gr2 430
1213 Thomas van Orsouw JJC - AV Oss `78 - AV Oss `78 JC 150m
800m
100mH
JJC - 150mJJC - 800mJJC - 100mH 895
1214 Jochem van Reijsen JJC - AV Oss `78 - AV Oss `78 JC 150m
Speer
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - SpeerJJC - Ver - gr1 467
1215 Louis Uitdehaag JJC - AV Oss `78 - AV Oss `78 JC 150m
800m
Speer
JJC - 150mJJC - 800mJJC - Speer 1510
1216 Wytse Dericks JJD - AV Oss `78 - AV Oss `78 JD 80m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH 300
1217 Ivar van Doorn JJD - AV Oss `78 - AV Oss `78 JD 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog gr2 792
1218 Luuk Groenewegen JJD - AV Oss `78 - AV Oss `78 JD 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m 786
1219 Tijl Hes JJD - AV Oss `78 - AV Oss `78 JD 80m
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Hoog gr1JJD - Ver gr1 457
1220 Rens Schuurmans JJD - AV Oss `78 - AV Oss `78 JD 1000m
4x80m
Discus
JJD - 1000mJJD - Discus 615
1221 Sieb Stiemer JJD - AV Oss `78 - AV Oss `78 JD 80mH
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - KogelJJD - Ver gr2 939
1222 Norah van Gurp MJC - AV Oss `78 - AV Oss `78 MC 150m
Speer
MJC - 150mMJC - Speer 540
1223 Esmee van Hoof MJC - AV Oss `78 - AV Oss `78 MC 150m
Kogel
Hoog
MJC - 150mMJC - KogelMJC - Hoog gr2 1346
1224 Anouk van Raak MJC - AV Oss `78 - AV Oss `78 MC 800m
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - Ver gr1 628
1225 Sterre Stiemer MJD - AV Oss `78 - AV Oss `78 MD 60m
Speer
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - SpeerMJD - Kogel 579
1226 Hilde van Zantvoort MJD - AV Oss `78 - AV Oss `78 MD 60m
1000m
Speer
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - Speer 977
1227 Koen Geelen JJC - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas `67 JC 150m
800m
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - 800mJJC - Ver - gr1 1236
1228 Quinten Hofstad JJC - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas `67 JC 150m
800m
Speer
JJC - 150mJJC - 800mJJC - Speer 1984
1229 Daan Memelink JJC - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas `67 JC Speer
Kogel
JJC - SpeerJJC - Kogel 439
1230 Daan Reefman JJC - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas `67 JC 150m
800m
JJC - 150mJJC - 800m 0
1231 Thomas Arp JJD - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas `67 JD 80mH
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog gr2JJD - Ver gr2 785
1232 Jip Hollanders JJD - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas `67 JD 80m
Discus
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel 614
1233 Rens Hooiveld JJD - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas `67 JD 80m
Kogel
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - KogelJJD - Hoog gr1 953
1234 Dries Nawijn JJD - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas `67 JD 1000m
Discus
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - DiscusJJD - Ver gr1 502
1235 Yasmine Aden MJC - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas `67 MC Speer
Kogel
MJC - SpeerMJC - Kogel 229
1236 Esmée Beukers MJC - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas `67 MC 80mH
Speer
Discus
MJC - 80mHMJC - SpeerMJC - Discus 0
1237 Carlijn Bodde MJC - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas `67 MC 80mH
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mHMJC - Ver gr2 436
1238 Noortje Bonten MJC - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas `67 MC 150m
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 150mMJC - Hoog gr2 962
1239 Odi van Eupen MJC - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas `67 MC 150m
800m
MJC - 150mMJC - 800m 368
1240 Kore Hengeveld MJC - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas `67 MC 80mH
Discus
Kogel
MJC - 80mHMJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel 1056
1241 Josefine Ulfman MJC - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas `67 MC 800m
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - Hoog gr1 489
1242 Filsan Versteeg MJC - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas `67 MC 150m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 150mMJC - Ver gr1 943
1243 Irene Ambachtsheer MJD - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas `67 MD 60m
1000m
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m 376
1244 Silke Cornelissen MJD - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas `67 MD 4x60m
Speer
Ver
MJD - SpeerMJD - Ver gr2 122
1245 Nynke van ...r Heijden MJD - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas `67 MD 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH 854
1246 Florien Hofstad MJD - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas `67 MD 1000m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 1000mMJD - Kogel 801
1247 Sanne de Jong MJD - Pallas `67 - AV Pallas `67 MD 60m
60mH
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Ver gr1 1467
1248 Nino Cassaro JJC - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JC Team 1 800m
Kogel
Hoog
JJC - 800mJJC - KogelJJC - Hoog 0
1249 Willem Glaudemans JJC - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JC Team 1 150m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 150mJJC - 100mH 609
1250 Wouter Hefti JJC - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JC Team 1 150m
Hoog
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - HoogJJC - Ver - gr2 462
1251 Stijn Hormes JJC - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JC Team 1 150m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 150mJJC - 800m 557
1252 Ferdinand Sanders JJC - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JC Team 1 100mH
4x100m
Speer
JJC - 100mHJJC - Speer 0
1253 Bram Verstegen JJC - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JC Team 1 800m
100mH
Ver
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mHJJC - Ver - gr1 1415
1254 Bart Verstraaten JJC - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JC Team 1 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
JJC - SpeerJJC - Kogel 836
1255 Bas Berning JJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD Team 1 Discus
Hoog
Ver
JJD - DiscusJJD - Hoog gr2JJD - Ver gr2 1169
1256 Leslie van...n Schenau JJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD Team 1 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH 220
1257 Miel Kromwijk JJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD Team 1 80m
Discus
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel 352
1258 Dennis Martens JJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD Team 1 80m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH 909
1259 Kay Nijenhuis JJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD Team 1 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m 813
1260 Vigo Nijenhuis JJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD Team 1 1000m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - KogelJJD - Ver gr1 402
1261 Teun Zwikker JJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog gr1 0
1262 Mike Benoit JJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD Team 2 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m 619
1263 Sem van Dinteren JJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD Team 2 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m 0
1264 Niek van Gemert JJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD Team 2 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH 532
1265 Arjen Hefti JJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD Team 2 80m
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Hoog gr1JJD - Ver gr2 667
1266 Niels Hellinga JJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD Team 2 4x80m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - KogelJJD - Ver gr1 591
1267 Armin Belderok JJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD Team 3 Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJD - DiscusJJD - KogelJJD - Ver gr1 190
1268 Casper Hefti JJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD Team 3 1000m
Discus
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel 821
1269 Brent Hormes JJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen JD Team 3 80m
1000m
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog gr1 1013
1270 Amber Buijs MJC - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MC Team 1 Discus
Kogel
Ver
MJC - DiscusMJC - KogelMJC - Ver gr1 191
1271 Miran van Herwaarde MJC - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MC Team 1 150m
Discus
Hoog
MJC - 150mMJC - DiscusMJC - Hoog gr1 621
1272 Eline Schapendonk MJC - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MC Team 1 150m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 150mMJC - KogelMJC - Ver gr2 884
1273 Karlijn Adriaansen MJC - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MC Team 2 4x80m
Kogel
Hoog
MJC - KogelMJC - Hoog gr2 1029
1274 Robin Arts MJC - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MC Team 2 150m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 150mMJC - 80mH 215
1275 Inge van Heumen MJC - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MC Team 2 800m
4x80m
Speer
MJC - 800mMJC - Speer 384
1276 Mariken Sanders MJC - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MC Team 2 800m
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - Hoog gr1MJC - Ver gr1 313
1277 Eveline Schaaps MJC - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MC Team 2 4x80m
Discus
Kogel
MJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel 226
1278 Paula Spoelman MJC - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MC Team 2 150m
80mH
Ver
MJC - 150mMJC - 80mHMJC - Ver gr2 1464
1279 Iris de Vries MJC - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MC Team 2 150m
Speer
Discus
MJC - 150mMJC - SpeerMJC - Discus 566
1280 Mila Hendriks MJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Speer
MJD - 60mMJD - Speer 0
1281 Jenice Isibor MJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel 562
1282 Minke Keltjens MJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD Team 1 60m
1000m
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m 935
1283 Anne Moolenaar MJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD Team 1 1000m
60mH
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog gr2 1341
1284 Lotte Moolenaar MJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD Team 1 60mH
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog gr1MJD - Ver gr1 342
1285 Julia Schaaps MJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 1000mMJD - Kogel 446
1286 Femke Veldkamp MJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD Team 1 60mH
Speer
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - SpeerMJD - Ver gr2 728
1287 Sofie Dam MJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD Team 2 60m
Speer
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - SpeerMJD - Kogel 863
1288 Noa Jutte MJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD Team 2 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver gr2 274
1289 Isa van Swam MJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD Team 2 60m
60mH
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog gr1 609
1290 Kim van Wezel MJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD Team 2 1000m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog gr2MJD - Ver gr1 852
1291 Erin Boschman MJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD Team 3 1000m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver gr1 554
1292 Roos Buijs MJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD Team 3 60m
Speer
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - SpeerMJD - Kogel 109
1293 Iris Martens MJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD Team 3 60m
60mH
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Ver gr2 823
1294 Amber Noy MJD - AV Wijchen - AV Wijchen MD Team 3 60m
1000m
Speer
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - Speer 465
1295 Jop Hoftijzer JJC - AVA `70 - AVA `70 JC 150m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - Ver - gr1 925
1296 Ruben Jansen JJC - AVA `70 - AVA `70 JC 800m
Speer
Hoog
JJC - 800mJJC - SpeerJJC - Hoog 0
1297 Noah Lampio JJC - AVA `70 - AVA `70 JC 800m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mH 1229
1298 Sven Meinen JJC - AVA `70 - AVA `70 JC 800m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mH 631
1299 Twan Meinen JJC - AVA `70 - AVA `70 JC 150m
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 150mJJC - Hoog 1355
1300 Tijn Piest JJC - AVA `70 - AVA `70 JC 150m
100mH
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - 100mHJJC - Ver - gr2 331
1301 Micha Rougoor JJC - AVA `70 - AVA `70 JC Kogel
JJC - Kogel 0
1302 Wouter Weenink JJC - AVA `70 - AVA `70 JC Speer
Kogel
JJC - SpeerJJC - Kogel 912
1303 Thom Berkelder JJD - AVA `70 - AVA `70 JD 1000m
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog gr1 389
1304 Sten Boomkamp JJD - AVA `70 - AVA `70 JD 80m
4x80m
Discus
JJD - 80mJJD - Discus 727
1305 Merijn van Eerden JJD - AVA `70 - AVA `70 JD 1000m
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel 809
1306 Julian Erkelens JJD - AVA `70 - AVA `70 JD 1000m
4x80m
JJD - 1000m 398
1307 Tim Houwers JJD - AVA `70 - AVA `70 JD 80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mH 0
1308 Bas Jansen JJD - AVA `70 - AVA `70 JD 80m
80mH
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - Ver gr2 1020
1309 Joost Kleinbussink JJD - AVA `70 - AVA `70 JD 80m
Discus
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel 0
1310 Mats Lievers JJD - AVA `70 - AVA `70 JD 80mH
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - Ver gr2 250
1311 Mart Mucheru JJD - AVA `70 - AVA `70 JD 4x80m
Hoog
JJD - Hoog gr2 0
1312 Mika de Bruijn JJC - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 JC Team 1 800m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 800mJJC - Ver - gr2 827
1313 Nathan van Doorne JJC - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 JC Team 1 800m
Speer
Ver
JJC - 800mJJC - SpeerJJC - Ver - gr1 0
1314 Rayco te Dorsthorst JJC - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 JC Team 1 150m
Speer
Kogel
JJC - 150mJJC - SpeerJJC - Kogel 757
1315 Jesse Honkoop JJC - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 JC Team 1 800m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mH 863
1316 Sybren Kempers JJC - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 JC Team 1 150m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 150mJJC - 100mH 820
1317 Argenis T...da Cuevas JJC - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 JC Team 1 4x100m
Kogel
Hoog
JJC - KogelJJC - Hoog 1003
1318 Sjoerd Westra JJC - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 JC Team 1 150m
100mH
Hoog
JJC - 150mJJC - 100mHJJC - Hoog 0
1319 Lars Blankenspoor JJD - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 JD Team 1 1000m
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel 0
1320 Jessey Consten JJD - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 JD Team 1 80m
1000m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m 685
1321 Jules Grijsen JJD - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 JD Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog gr2 841
1322 Ruben Postma JJD - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 JD Team 1 80m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH 0
1323 Tobias de Putter JJD - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 JD Team 1 80m
80mH
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH 713
1324 Ruben Slager JJD - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 JD Team 1 4x80m
Discus
Ver
JJD - DiscusJJD - Ver gr1 0
1325 Thom Tijmense JJD - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 JD Team 1 Discus
Kogel
Hoog
JJD - DiscusJJD - KogelJJD - Hoog gr1 603
1326 David Wagemakers JJD - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 JD Team 1 1000m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Ver gr2 904
1327 Yu Yara Esmeijer MJC - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 MC Team 1 150m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 150mMJC - 80mH 0
1328 Isa Hartjes MJC - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 MC Team 1 80mH
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog gr2MJC - Ver gr2 1885
1329 Bridget Konings MJC - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 MC Team 1 800m
4x80m
MJC - 800m 607
1330 Demi Konings MJC - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 MC Team 1 800m
Kogel
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - KogelMJC - Hoog gr1 496
1331 Wiep van der Mark MJC - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 MC Team 1 150m
4x80m
Discus
MJC - 150mMJC - Discus 474
1332 Merel Talens MJC - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 MC Team 1 800m
Speer
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - SpeerMJC - Ver gr1 0
1333 Meertje Weijers MJC - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 MC Team 1 150m
4x80m
Discus
MJC - 150mMJC - Discus 821
1334 Suze Zeevat MJC - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 MC Team 1 80mH
Speer
Kogel
MJC - 80mHMJC - SpeerMJC - Kogel 1616
1335 Aniola van Brummelen MJC - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 MC Team 2 800m
Speer
Kogel
MJC - 800mMJC - SpeerMJC - Kogel 0
1336 Aniek van der Laan MJC - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 MC Team 2 150m
80mH
Discus
MJC - 150mMJC - 80mHMJC - Discus 1028
1337 Jasmijn Leisink MJC - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 MC Team 2 150m
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 150mMJC - Hoog gr1MJC - Ver gr1 1211
1338 Karin Wolf MJC - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 MC Team 2 Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJC - SpeerMJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel 767
1339 Rosa Blom MJD - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 MD Team 1 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH 444
1340 Senna de Bruijn MJD - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Speer
MJD - 60mMJD - Speer 776
1341 Sophie Eikendal MJD - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 MD Team 1 1000m
MJD - 1000m 0
1342 Lotti van der Molen MJD - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 MD Team 1 60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - SpeerMJD - Hoog gr1 0
1343 Elin Oosterhoff MJD - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 MD Team 1 60mH
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - KogelMJD - Ver gr1 446
1344 Jade Schuitema MJD - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog gr2 909
1345 Mare Tebes MJD - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Ver gr2 875
1346 Luc de Graag JJC - Climax - Climax JC 150m
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - KogelJJC - Ver - gr1 968
1347 Jesse Haak JJC - Climax - Climax JC 150m
800m
Speer
JJC - 150mJJC - 800mJJC - Speer 529
1348 Joseph-Tsh...e Kuiper JJC - Climax - Climax JC 150m
Hoog
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - HoogJJC - Ver - gr2 1130
1349 Ian Pennock JJC - Climax - Climax JC 100mH
Speer
Hoog
JJC - 100mHJJC - SpeerJJC - Hoog 1757
1350 Reinier Dijksma JJD - Climax - Climax JD Team 1 1000m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - KogelJJD - Ver gr1 221
1351 Niels van Rheenen JJD - Climax - Climax JD Team 1 80m
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Hoog gr1JJD - Ver gr2 1515
1352 Ruben Schussler JJD - Climax - Climax JD Team 1 80m
1000m
Discus
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Discus 1266
1353 Mark van Voorst JJD - Climax - Climax JD Team 1 80m
Discus
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel 348
1354 Daniël Luchies JJD - Climax - Climax JD Team 2 1000m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - KogelJJD - Ver gr1 715
1355 Stijn van der Spoel JJD - Climax - Climax JD Team 2 80m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - KogelJJD - Ver gr1 721
1356 Jisze Diemer MJC - Climax - Climax MC 800m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 800mMJC - 80mH 533
1357 Celine van...erikhuize MJC - Climax - Climax MC 150m
800m
4x80m
MJC - 150mMJC - 800m 984
1358 Dorine van Leeuwen MJC - Climax - Climax MC Discus
Hoog
Ver
MJC - DiscusMJC - Hoog gr1MJC - Ver gr1 1061
1359 Evelyn Navarro MJC - Climax - Climax MC 150m
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 150mMJC - Kogel 1047
1360 Anouk van ...arrenburg MJC - Climax - Climax MC 800m
80mH
Speer
MJC - 800mMJC - 80mHMJC - Speer 1243
1361 Maureen va...eldhuisen MJC - Climax - Climax MC 4x80m
Hoog
Ver
MJC - Hoog gr2MJC - Ver gr2 531
1362 Eline Gerritsen MJD - Climax - Climax MD Team 1 60mH
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog gr1MJD - Ver gr1 1346
1363 Nienke de Jong MJD - Climax - Climax MD Team 1 1000m
Speer
Kogel
MJD - 1000mMJD - SpeerMJD - Kogel 299
1364 Lisa Navarro MJD - Climax - Climax MD Team 1 60m
Speer
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - SpeerMJD - Kogel 1397
1365 Sofie Verhoeven MJD - Climax - Climax MD Team 1 1000m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog gr2MJD - Ver gr2 0
1366 Marlinde Haagsma MJD - Climax - Climax MD Team 2 60m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog gr1MJD - Ver gr1 603
1367 Arine Voskamp MJD - Climax - Climax MD Team 2 Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJD - SpeerMJD - KogelMJD - Ver gr2 968
1368 Stijn Boer JJC - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...JC Team 1 Speer
Kogel
Hoog
JJC - SpeerJJC - KogelJJC - Hoog 1062
1369 Lars Laverman JJC - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...JC Team 1 100mH
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 100mHJJC - KogelJJC - Ver - gr2 457
1370 Erik Mies JJC - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...JC Team 1 150m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 150mJJC - 800m 1417
1371 Tim Schüssel JJC - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...JC Team 1 150m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 150mJJC - 800m 767
1372 Samuel Schinagl JJC - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...JC Team 1 150m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - Ver - gr1 1253
1373 Boris Vingerhoeds JJC - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...JC Team 1 800m
100mH
Speer
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mHJJC - Speer 0
1374 Tom Zoetelief JJC - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...JC Team 1 100mH
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 100mHJJC - Hoog 1417
1375 Daan Cals JJC - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...JC Team 2 Speer
Kogel
JJC - SpeerJJC - Kogel 728
1376 Martijn Luft JJC - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...JC Team 2 150m
Speer
Ver
JJC - 150mJJC - SpeerJJC - Ver - gr1 0
1377 Jaro Halsema JJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...JD Team 1 4x80m
Discus
Ver
JJD - DiscusJJD - Ver gr2 0
1378 Sam van Keulen JJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...JD Team 1 1000m
80mH
Discus
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mHJJD - Discus 863
1379 Julius van Loon JJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...JD Team 1 80mH
Kogel
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - KogelJJD - Hoog gr2 1476
1380 Simon Schinagl JJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...JD Team 1 80m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - Kogel 561
1381 Siebe Sesink JJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...JD Team 1 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver gr1 930
1382 Ilja Toonen JJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...JD Team 1 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH 984
1383 Max Veerbeek JJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...JD Team 1 80m
1000m
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog gr1 0
1384 Rumo Arns JJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...JD Team 2 80mH
Discus
Kogel
JJD - 80mHJJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel 342
1385 Thijs Haverkamp JJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...JD Team 2 1000m
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog gr2 852
1386 Simon ter Horst JJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...JD Team 2 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver gr2 696
1387 Senna Huisman JJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...JD Team 2 80m
1000m
Discus
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Discus 1158
1388 Joppe van Sleeuwem JJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...JD Team 2 80m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH 232
1389 Quinten de Wildt JJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...JD Team 2 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH 263
1390 Huub Willems JJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...JD Team 2 Kogel
Hoog
Ver
JJD - KogelJJD - Hoog gr1JJD - Ver gr1 0
1391 Hidde Kuiper JJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...JD Team 3 80m
1000m
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog gr1 1265
1392 Jochem Lourens JJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...JD Team 3 80m
Discus
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel 491
1393 Jeske Hiddink MJC - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MC Team 1 150m
Speer
Kogel
MJC - 150mMJC - SpeerMJC - Kogel 803
1394 Nova Ijsveld MJC - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MC Team 1 800m
MJC - 800m 487
1395 Sigrid Janssen MJC - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MC Team 1 150m
Speer
Discus
MJC - 150mMJC - SpeerMJC - Discus 643
1396 Fenne Knops MJC - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MC Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mHMJC - Ver gr1 294
1397 Cathelijne...Nooteboom MJC - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MC Team 1 Kogel
Hoog
Ver
MJC - KogelMJC - Hoog gr2MJC - Ver gr2 1619
1398 Noa Rutten MJC - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MC Team 1 4x80m
Hoog
MJC - Hoog gr1 0
1399 Elke Thijssen MJC - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MC Team 1 80mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mH 402
1400 Anniek Vissers MJC - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MC Team 1 800m
4x80m
Discus
MJC - 800mMJC - Discus 564
1401 Britte Wulterkens MJC - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MC Team 1 150m
800m
MJC - 150mMJC - 800m 0
1402 Jikke Arts MJC - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MC Team 2 Discus
Kogel
Hoog
MJC - DiscusMJC - KogelMJC - Hoog gr2 1217
1403 Marieke va... Boogaard MJC - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MC Team 2 4x80m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - KogelMJC - Ver gr2 0
1404 Jonna de Brouwer MJC - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MC Team 2 150m
800m
4x80m
MJC - 150mMJC - 800m 782
1405 Anne Sou ...ot Antink MJC - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MC Team 2 150m
80mH
Speer
MJC - 150mMJC - 80mHMJC - Speer 806
1406 Julie Hofstad MJC - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MC Team 2 150m
800m
4x80m
MJC - 150mMJC - 800m 0
1407 Fleur Muijsers MJC - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MC Team 2 4x80m
Discus
Ver
MJC - DiscusMJC - Ver gr1 290
1408 Suus van den Broek MJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MD Team 1 60mH
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mHMJD - Kogel 256
1409 Anna Jansen MJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MD Team 1 60m
1000m
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m 407
1410 Neeltje Kluitenberg MJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Speer
MJD - 60mMJD - Speer 501
1411 Mijke Laverman MJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MD Team 1 60m
1000m
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m 822
1412 Juliette Nooteboom MJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MD Team 1 Kogel
Hoog
Ver
MJD - KogelMJD - Hoog gr2MJD - Ver gr1 950
1413 Annabel Peeters MJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MD Team 1 60mH
Speer
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - SpeerMJD - Ver gr2 933
1414 Pleun Dodemont MJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MD Team 2 1000m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 1000mMJD - Kogel 242
1415 Lizanne Hagemans MJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MD Team 2 Speer
Kogel
MJD - SpeerMJD - Kogel 567
1416 Julia Jansen MJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver gr1 413
1417 Isa Kramer MJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
Speer
MJD - 60mMJD - Speer 413
1418 Mirthe Peters MJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MD Team 2 60mH
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Ver gr2 466
1419 Nienke Arts MJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MD Team 3 60m
Speer
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - SpeerMJD - Ver gr2 572
1420 Minne Hofstad MJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MD Team 3 60m
Speer
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - SpeerMJD - Kogel 925
1421 Sofie Rood MJD - Nijmegen - Nijmegen A...MD Team 3 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver gr1 0
1422 Jesse de Boer JJC - VAV - VAV JC Speer
Ver
JJC - SpeerJJC - Ver - gr1 666
1423 Jasper van Craaikamp JJC - VAV - VAV JC 800m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mH 1308
1424 Rik Dijkslag JJC - VAV - VAV JC 150m
100mH
JJC - 150mJJC - 100mH 0
1425 Tygo Hulsebos JJC - VAV - VAV JC Speer
JJC - Speer 415
1426 Boaz Kalter JJC - VAV - VAV JC 100mH
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 100mHJJC - Hoog 1474
1427 Jurre Dies...lumpenaar JJC - VAV - VAV JC 150m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 150mJJC - 800m 1484
1428 Emiel Verbon JJC - VAV - VAV JC 150m
4x100m
Kogel
JJC - 150mJJC - Kogel 1194
1429 Sven Wildeboer JJC - VAV - VAV JC 800m
Hoog
Ver
JJC - 800mJJC - HoogJJC - Ver - gr2 0
1430 Jesse Malschaert JJD - VAV - VAV JD 80mH
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog gr2JJD - Ver gr2 784
1431 Mike van Otterlo JJD - VAV - VAV JD 1000m
Discus
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel 746
1432 Job Schaafsma JJD - VAV - VAV JD 80m
Discus
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - DiscusJJD - Ver gr1 917
1433 Fenna Achterberg MJC - VAV - VAV MC 150m
MJC - 150m 691
1434 Rosella van Keulen MJC - VAV - VAV MC 150m
Speer
Kogel
MJC - 150mMJC - SpeerMJC - Kogel 1586
1435 Janne Leenders MJC - VAV - VAV MC 800m
4x80m
Speer
MJC - 800mMJC - Speer 423
1436 Meike Leenders MJC - VAV - VAV MC 800m
4x80m
Discus
MJC - 800mMJC - Discus 839
1437 Nina Leijten MJC - VAV - VAV MC 150m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 150mMJC - 80mH 0
1438 Marre Looijen MJC - VAV - VAV MC Kogel
Ver
MJC - KogelMJC - Ver gr2 0
1439 Jiska Mollema MJC - VAV - VAV MC 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog gr1 481
1440 Kim de Pater MJC - VAV - VAV MC 800m
Discus
MJC - 800mMJC - Discus 0
1441 Suus van Schaik MJC - VAV - VAV MC 80mH
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog gr2MJC - Ver gr1 1808
1442 Ahlam Bennar MJD - VAV - VAV MD Team 1 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH 0
1443 Elles Branderhorst MJD - VAV - VAV MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog gr2 374
1444 Senna Diepeveen MJD - VAV - VAV MD Team 1 60mH
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mHMJD - Kogel 633
1445 Maissa el Khayyar MJD - VAV - VAV MD Team 1 Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJD - SpeerMJD - KogelMJD - Ver gr2 0
1446 Elsa Lila MJD - VAV - VAV MD Team 1 60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - SpeerMJD - Hoog gr1 1366
1447 Fenne Looijen MJD - VAV - VAV MD Team 1 60m
1000m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - Ver gr1 1426
1448 Noa Mentink MJD - VAV - VAV MD Team 1 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH 220
1449 Esmée Aartsen MJD - VAV - VAV MD Team 2 1000m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog gr2 379
1450 Youssra Abadi MJD - VAV - VAV MD Team 2 Speer
Kogel
MJD - SpeerMJD - Kogel 202
1451 Mara Arends MJD - VAV - VAV MD Team 2 60mH
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Ver gr2 693
1452 Sanne Budding MJD - VAV - VAV MD Team 2 60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel 744
1453 Nour Farah MJD - VAV - VAV MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver gr1 0
1454 Karlijn Houpst MJD - VAV - VAV MD Team 2 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH 291
1455 Isra Soulimani MJD - VAV - VAV MD Team 2 1000m
MJD - 1000m 332
1456 Melissa Zaaijer MJD - VAV - VAV MD Team 2 60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - SpeerMJD - Hoog gr1 776