Inschrijvingen Senioren 1e Divisie Poule 2 Wedstrijd 1 [2019]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Tom Disveld Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
2 Amin el Feddaly Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt
3 Dennis Hemelaar Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - Koge...l Groep 2
4 Joeri van der Hooft Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen 4x100m
Hoog
HSS
Man - Hoog Groep 1Man - HSS Groep 1
5 Sonny Meijers Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 1
6 Ludo van N...wenhuizen Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen 800m
4x100m
Man - 800m
7 Sven Poelmann Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2
8 Alexander Soethout Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
9 Jurriën ...in t holt Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
10 Stefan de Vries Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen 400m
110mH
4x100m
Man - 400mMan - 110mH
11 Madeline el Aissati Vsen - AAC - AAC Vrouwen 400m
4x100m
Vrouw - 400m
12 Tessa Beugelink Vsen - AAC - AAC Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
13 Dora van Doremalen Vsen - AAC - AAC Vrouwen Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2
14 Keeley Heijdeman Vsen - AAC - AAC Vrouwen Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
15 Nynke van den Heuvel Vsen - AAC - AAC Vrouwen 200m
4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - Ver Groep 1
16 Romy IJsbrandij Vsen - AAC - AAC Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
17 Priscilla ... Oorschot Vsen - AAC - AAC Vrouwen 100mH
4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Ver Groep 2
18 Leona Salman Vsen - AAC - AAC Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
19 Rosa Westra Vsen - AAC - AAC Vrouwen 1500m
Hoog
Vrouw - 1500mVrouw - Hoog Groep 1
20 Beau Winnubst Vsen - AAC - AAC Vrouwen 100m
4x100m
HSS
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - HSS Groep 1
21 Tijmen van Arkel Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
22 Bastiaan Deul Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 4x100m
HSS
Man - HSS Groep 2
23 Tom Driessen Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Koge...l Groep 2
24 Marc Dullemond Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt
25 Niels de Groot Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1
26 Mats den Hartog Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 100m
4x100m
Man - 100m
27 Floyd van Klink Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
28 Mattias Nab Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 400m
4x100m
Hoog
Man - 400mMan - Hoog Groep 2
29 Jim van 't Schip Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 400m
Man - 400m
30 Maxim Scholma Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 200m
4x100m
HSS
Man - 200mMan - HSS Groep 1
31 Trystan de Weerdt Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 100m
200m
110mH
Man - 100mMan - 200mMan - 110mH
32 Alex van Zutphen Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Polshoog
Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - Koge...l Groep 1Man - Polshoog
33 Jokèh Engelhart Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen 400m
4x100m
Hoog
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - Hoog Groep 2
34 Jonne van ...r Giessen Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen 100m
4x100m
HSS
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - HSS Groep 1
35 Quincy Heemskerk Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
36 Tirza Meijer Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen 200m
100mH
4x100m
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 100mH
37 Kadidja Sangare Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen 200m
100mH
Ver
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 100mHVrouw - Ver Groep 1
38 Mirjam van Straalen Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen 400m
HSS
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - HSS Groep 2
39 Mila Wacht Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen 100m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100m
40 Tobias Bakx Msen - AC TION - AC TION Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1
41 Andor Engelberts Msen - AC TION - AC TION Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
42 Vincent Kerssies Msen - AC TION - AC TION Mannen 800m
110mH
4x100m
Man - 800mMan - 110mH
43 Bram Klein Poelhuis Msen - AC TION - AC TION Mannen 1500m
3000m SC
Man - 1500mMan - 3000mSt
44 Tim van der Kooi Msen - AC TION - AC TION Mannen 200m
400m
4x100m
Man - 200mMan - 400m
45 Ruben Smink Msen - AC TION - AC TION Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - Koge...l Groep 2
46 Sebastiaan...Steenberg Msen - AC TION - AC TION Mannen 100m
4x100m
HSS
Man - 100mMan - HSS Groep 1
47 Marnix Wilting Msen - AC TION - AC TION Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2
48 Jessie van Ee Vsen - Altis - Altis Vrouwen 100mH
Hoog
HSS
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Hoog Groep 1Vrouw - HSS Groep 2
49 Carmen Huikeshoven Vsen - Altis - Altis Vrouwen 800m
3000m
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - 3000m
50 Madelon Kamp Vsen - Altis - Altis Vrouwen 100m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100m
51 Franca de Leeuw Vsen - Altis - Altis Vrouwen 100mH
4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Ver Groep 1
52 Rianne de Leeuw Vsen - Altis - Altis Vrouwen Discus
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2
53 Amara Nnadi Vsen - Altis - Altis Vrouwen 100m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100m
55 Tari Simonis Vsen - Altis - Altis Vrouwen 200m
400m
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 400m
56 Linde van Tilburg Vsen - Altis - Altis Vrouwen 400m
1500m
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 1500m
57 Tyka Uiting Vsen - Altis - Altis Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
58 Ellis de Vries Vsen - Altis - Altis Vrouwen HSS
Vrouw - HSS Groep 1
59 Amy Walraven Vsen - Altis - Altis Vrouwen 200m
4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - Ver Groep 2
60 Samyre Wieles Vsen - Altis - Altis Vrouwen Kogel
Hoog
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2
61 Floris Aarts Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 100m
4x100m
Kogel
Man - 100mMan - Kogel Groep 1
62 Rutger Bien Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
63 Levi Engels Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
64 Tim van der Heide Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1
65 Bram van der Jagt Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 400m
110mH
4x100m
Man - 400mMan - 110mH
66 Andreas de Jong Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2
67 Tsega Kifle Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt
68 Casper Meijer Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 800m
Hoog
Man - 800mMan - Hoog Groep 2
69 Joshua Record Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 4x100m
HSS
Polshoog
Man - HSS Groep 1Man - Polshoog
70 Johnny van...hooneveld Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 400m
HSS
Man - 400mMan - HSS Groep 2
71 Sander Stok Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 2
72 Mathilde Bakker Vsen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Vrouwen Hoog
HSS
Ver
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1Vrouw - HSS Groep 2Vrouw - Ver Groep 1
73 Anna Goede Vsen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
74 Noa Hoondert Vsen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
75 Rosa de Jong Vsen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Vrouwen 4x100m
76 Mischa Pier Vsen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Vrouwen 1500m
Vrouw - 1500m
77 Iris de Ruiter Vsen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Vrouwen 100mH
Kogel
Ver
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Ko...l Groep 2Vrouw - Ver Groep 2
78 Joyce Schumacher Vsen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Vrouwen 200m
100mH
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 100mH
79 Janke Strijp Vsen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Vrouwen 100m
400m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 400m
80 Tessa Strijp Vsen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Vrouwen 800m
4x100m
Vrouw - 800m
81 Daphne Willems Vsen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Vrouwen Discus
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2
82 Justine Zwier Vsen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Vrouwen 4x100m
84 Zeb Beelen Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
85 Jarik Beukers Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 110mH
HSS
Man - 110mHMan - HSS Groep 2
86 Dave Clemens Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 1
87 Joost Dofferhoff Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen HSS
Man - HSS Groep 1
88 Thijmen Dofferhoff Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
89 Levi van der Geest Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen Kogel
Hoog
Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - Hoog Groep 1
90 Jeroen Habers Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt
91 Davey Kaak Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
92 Bas Meeuwenoord Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 400m
4x100m
Man - 400m
93 Julian van Meggelen Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 100m
4x100m
Man - 100m
94 Peter van Noort Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 2
95 Ruud van Noort Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2
96 Steven Oosterkamp Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 200m
4x100m
Man - 200m
97 Neal Ott Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 4x100m
Polshoog
Man - Polshoog
98 Emiel Stoop Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 100m
200m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
99 Ruben van ...erdenburg Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 2
100 Jurgen van der Zwet Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 400m
110mH
Man - 400mMan - 110mH
101 Hans van der Gragt Msen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1
102 Kars van der Gragt Msen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Mannen HSS
Polshoog
Man - HSS Groep 1Man - Polshoog
103 Paul vd Gragt Msen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Mannen 400m
4x100m
Man - 400m
104 Jelle Harpenau Msen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
105 Tijmen de Hart Msen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
106 Ferdy van der Heide Msen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Mannen 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt
107 Peter Jan Laverman Msen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
108 Mark Roosien Msen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
109 Sem Verweij Msen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Mannen 400m
110mH
4x100m
Man - 400mMan - 110mH
110 Bram Westland Msen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - Koge...l Groep 2
111 Joost van Deudekom Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 100m
Man - 100m
112 Jelmer van Diepen Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1
113 Thomas Hoogerbrugge Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 1
114 Wouter Konijn Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 200m
400m
Man - 200mMan - 400m
115 Remco Kramer Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt
116 Tijmen van 't Land Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 1500m
4x100m
Man - 1500m
117 Daan Molleman Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
118 Kay Olofsen Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2
119 Paul Olofsen Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - Koge...l Groep 2
120 Thomas Ticheloven Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 400m
4x100m
HSS
Man - 400mMan - HSS Groep 1
121 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 110mH
4x100m
Polshoog
Man - 110mHMan - Polshoog
122 Gino van Wijk Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
123 Sophie van den Berg Vsen - AV NOP - AV NOP Vrouwen 4x100m
Discus
Ver
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ver Groep 1
124 Rianne Beuling Vsen - AV NOP - AV NOP Vrouwen 100m
100mH
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 100mH
125 Janneke Bruintjes Vsen - AV NOP - AV NOP Vrouwen 400m
4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - Ver Groep 2
126 Karin van Groningen Vsen - AV NOP - AV NOP Vrouwen 100mH
Discus
HSS
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - HSS Groep 2
127 Marleen Loman Vsen - AV NOP - AV NOP Vrouwen 1500m
4x100m
Vrouw - 1500m
128 Agnes Olgers Vsen - AV NOP - AV NOP Vrouwen 1500m
Vrouw - 1500m
129 Dinie Ras Vsen - AV NOP - AV NOP Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
130 Jacolien Ruizendaal Vsen - AV NOP - AV NOP Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
131 Anouk Schoop Vsen - AV NOP - AV NOP Vrouwen 100m
HSS
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - HSS Groep 1
132 Manon Schoop Vsen - AV NOP - AV NOP Vrouwen 200m
Kogel
Hoog
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - Ko...l Groep 1Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2
133 Roy van Eekelen Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
134 Nick Eversdijk Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 2
135 Janko Franjic Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1
136 Jelen Franjic Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
137 Germain Hoek Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen 110mH
4x100m
Man - 110mH
138 Tjebbe Kerstens Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen HSS
Man - HSS Groep 2
139 Tom Koetsenruijter Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen 1500m
3000m SC
Man - 1500mMan - 3000mSt
140 Enrico van der List Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 1
141 Jasper Mol Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
142 Sjoerd Pastoor Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen 100m
4x100m
Hoog
Man - 100mMan - Hoog Groep 2
143 Steff van de Poel Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen Kogel
Hoog
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Hoog Groep 1
144 David Thommassen Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen 200m
4x100m
Man - 200m
145 August van de Weijer Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen 400m
Man - 400m
146 Kevin van Zundert Msen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Mannen 400m
Polshoog
Man - 400mMan - Polshoog
147 Anniek Bloemers Vsen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Vrouwen Discus
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1
148 Annabelle Emmen Vsen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Vrouwen 800m
Hoog
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - Hoog Groep 1
149 Sanne Haanen Vsen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Vrouwen HSS
Vrouw - HSS Groep 2
150 Pleun Hutten Vsen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Vrouwen 400m
Kogel
Ver
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - Ko...l Groep 1Vrouw - Ver Groep 1
151 Hanna Kloek Vsen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Vrouwen 1500m
Vrouw - 1500m
152 Britt Marijnissen Vsen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Vrouwen 200m
3000m
HSS
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 3000mVrouw - HSS Groep 1
154 Sheenia Muntslag Vsen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Vrouwen 100m
400m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 400m
155 Tessa Smits Vsen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Hoog
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2
156 Eva Vonk Vsen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Vrouwen 100m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100m
157 Anne van de Wiel Vsen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Vrouwen 200m
100mH
4x100m
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 100mH
158 Myke van de Wiel Vsen - AV Sprint - AV Sprint Vrouwen 100mH
4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Ver Groep 2
159 Luc Blank Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen 400m
Man - 400m
160 Ferdy Cornelissen Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 1
161 Tobias van Ee Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen 200m
110mH
4x100m
Man - 200mMan - 110mH
162 Youri Fransen Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen 200m
Kogel
Hoog
Man - 200mMan - Kogel Groep 1Man - Hoog Groep 1
163 Hielke Hilberts Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
164 Jelle Jansen Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
165 Bram van der Laan Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen HSS
Man - HSS Groep 2
166 Cas Lutz Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt
167 Pieter Mijnhout Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen 800m
4x100m
Man - 800m
168 Stef Tapking Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 2
169 Yoram Vriezen Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen 4x100m
Hoog
Polshoog
Man - Hoog Groep 2Man - Polshoog
170 Yaran Wienneke Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen 100m
Man - 100m
171 Jurre Wildschut Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen 100m
400m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 400m
172 Nele van den Broek Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 100mH
Hoog
Ver
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Hoog Groep 1Vrouw - Ver Groep 2
173 Lianne Bruins Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
174 Eline Dalderop Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 400m
HSS
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - HSS Groep 2
175 Sanne Eekel Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - Ver Groep 1
176 Justine Fleming Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 100m
200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
177 Eden Göbbels Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
178 Puck Harms Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 200m
100mH
Hoog
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 100mHVrouw - Hoog Groep 2
179 Evelien Hooijman Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 1500m
Vrouw - 1500m
180 Dieuwertje Kok Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen HSS
Vrouw - HSS Groep 1
181 Marieke van der Laan Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
182 Kato Leusink Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 100m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100m
183 Judith Rasch Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 800m
4x100m
Vrouw - 800m
184 Emy Guikema Vsen - Groningen - Groningen ...k Vrouwen 100mH
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mH
186 Lea Jurdzinski Vsen - Groningen - Groningen ...k Vrouwen 100m
200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
187 Charlene Okken Vsen - Groningen - Groningen ...k Vrouwen Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
188 Aruna Rikkers Vsen - Groningen - Groningen ...k Vrouwen Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1
189 Danara Stoppels Vsen - Groningen - Groningen ...k Vrouwen Discus
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1
190 Louise Taatgen Vsen - Groningen - Groningen ...k Vrouwen Kogel
HSS
Ver
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1Vrouw - HSS Groep 1Vrouw - Ver Groep 1
191 Aukje Vellinga Vsen - Groningen - Groningen ...k Vrouwen 100mH
Hoog
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Hoog Groep 2
192 Leonie van Vliet Vsen - Groningen - Groningen ...k Vrouwen 100m
200m
400m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200mVrouw - 400m
193 Carlijn Wagenaar Vsen - Groningen - Groningen ...k Vrouwen 1500m
Vrouw - 1500m
194 Anneloes Wonink Vsen - Groningen - Groningen ...k Vrouwen Discus
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2
195 Henderyke Wonink Vsen - Groningen - Groningen ...k Vrouwen 400m
4x100m
Vrouw - 400m
196 Anke Zonderland Vsen - Groningen - Groningen ...k Vrouwen 800m
4x100m
Vrouw - 800m
197 Harald Bust Msen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...ht Mannen 110mH
Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - 110mHMan - Kogel Groep 2Man - Koge...l Groep 1
198 Robin Coops Msen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...ht Mannen 4x100m
HSS
Man - HSS Groep 1
199 Dennis de Groot Msen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...ht Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
200 Peter-Jan Hardenbol Msen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...ht Mannen 1500m
3000m SC
Man - 1500mMan - 3000mSt
201 Thijs Koers Msen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...ht Mannen 200m
400m
Man - 200mMan - 400m
202 Peter de Kruyff Msen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...ht Mannen 4x100m
Hoog
Polshoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1Man - Polshoog
203 Gijs Langkamp Msen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...ht Mannen 400m
110mH
4x100m
Man - 400mMan - 110mH
204 Chaske van...ijnsoever Msen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...ht Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
205 Elliott Thijssen Msen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...ht Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1
206 Bobet Kloosterman Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 1500m
Vrouw - 1500m
207 Janneke Lemmerzaal Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 200m
100mH
Ver
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 100mHVrouw - Ver Groep 1
208 Amina Maatoug Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 800m
4x100m
Hoog
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - Hoog Groep 1
209 Fleur van der Put Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
210 Isabelle Reijman Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
211 Vienna Romanée Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
212 Yvon Schreuder Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 4x100m
HSS
Ver
Vrouw - HSS Groep 2Vrouw - Ver Groep 2
213 Kyara Tjin-A-Lim Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 100m
4x100m
Hoog
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - Hoog Groep 2
214 Lara Weghorst Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 100m
400m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 400m
215 Sanne van Beek Vsen - PAC - PAC Vrouwen 400m
Vrouw - 400m
216 Corinde van Es Vsen - PAC - PAC Vrouwen 800m
4x100m
Vrouw - 800m
217 Diane van Es Vsen - PAC - PAC Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
218 Karlijn van Es Vsen - PAC - PAC Vrouwen 1500m
4x100m
Vrouw - 1500m
219 Shaya van Houdt Vsen - PAC - PAC Vrouwen HSS
Ver
Vrouw - HSS Groep 2Vrouw - Ver Groep 2
220 Laura Karamowa Vsen - PAC - PAC Vrouwen 100m
400m
100mH
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 400mVrouw - 100mH
221 Lotte Smink Vsen - PAC - PAC Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
222 Joyce van Welie Vsen - PAC - PAC Vrouwen 200m
4x100m
Hoog
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - Hoog Groep 1
223 Puck van Wiltenburg Vsen - PAC - PAC Vrouwen 100m
200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
224 Aniek Aper Vsen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...k Vrouwen 1500m
Kogel
Vrouw - 1500mVrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
225 Franka Blok Vsen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...k Vrouwen 100mH
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mH
226 Stella Bolderheij Vsen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...k Vrouwen 200m
4x100m
Ver
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - Ver Groep 1
227 Carolijn Damen Vsen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...k Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
228 Maruska Eduarda Vsen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...k Vrouwen 400m
100mH
Hoog
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 100mHVrouw - Hoog Groep 1
229 Meruska Eduarda Vsen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...k Vrouwen 100m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100m
230 Kahlan Geluk Vsen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...k Vrouwen Discus
Hoog
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2
231 Ilona van ...r Giessen Vsen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...k Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
232 Irene van ...r Reijken Vsen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...k Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
233 Judeska Sheppard Vsen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...k Vrouwen 4x100m
HSS
Vrouw - HSS Groep 1
234 Fabian Biondina Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen 400m
4x100m
Man - 400m
235 Ramon Biondina Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen HSS
Man - HSS Groep 2
236 Stan de Deugd Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
237 Mickel van Eekeren Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 1
238 Jelle Evers Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen 100m
HSS
Man - 100mMan - HSS Groep 1
239 Mitchell Franken Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
240 Wislet de Hair Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen 200m
4x100m
Man - 200m
241 Stephan H...n 't Veld Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen 200m
Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - 200mMan - Kogel Groep 1Man - Koge...l Groep 2
242 Arjen de Kock Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen Kogel
Polshoog
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Polshoog
243 Sven van Merode Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1
244 Okko Nanninga Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 2
245 Wicher Nijkamp Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen 100m
110mH
4x100m
Man - 100mMan - 110mH
246 Martin Oonincx Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen 800m
4x100m
Man - 800m
247 Jordi Van...en Eynden Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen 400m
110mH
Man - 400mMan - 110mH
248 Norbert Weijenberg Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen 3000m SC
Man - 3000mSt
249 Anouk van Gils Vsen - Spado - Spado Vrouwen 1500m
4x100m
Vrouw - 1500m
250 Laura van Haaften Vsen - Spado - Spado Vrouwen 100m
200m
4x100m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
251 Amy Hasselton Vsen - Spado - Spado Vrouwen 800m
100mH
Ver
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - 100mHVrouw - Ver Groep 1
252 Els van Hooydonck Vsen - Spado - Spado Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
253 Marijntje Huige Vsen - Spado - Spado Vrouwen 400m
4x100m
Hoog
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - Hoog Groep 1
254 Britt van ...gdenbergh Vsen - Spado - Spado Vrouwen 400m
Vrouw - 400m
255 Kim van Merode Vsen - Spado - Spado Vrouwen 100m
200m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
256 Linda Prop Vsen - Spado - Spado Vrouwen 4x100m
Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
257 Cordulle Vanthillo Vsen - Spado - Spado Vrouwen 100mH
HSS
Ver
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - HSS Groep 2Vrouw - Ver Groep 2
498 Veerle de Vries Vsen - Groningen - Groningen ...k Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m