Inschrijvingen Senioren 2e Divisie Poule 5 Wedstrijd 1 [2019]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
501 Bram Denissen Msen - Atledo - Atledo Mannen 200m
Zweedse
Ver
Man - 200mMan - Ver Groep 1
503 Rick Embregts Msen - Atledo - Atledo Mannen 100m
Zweedse
Kogel
Man - 100mMan - Kogel Groep 2
504 Ralph Jacobs Msen - Atledo - Atledo Mannen 800m
5000m
Hoog
Man - 800mMan - 5000mMan - Hoog Groep 1
505 René Peeters Msen - Atledo - Atledo Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - Koge...l Groep 1
506 Tim Schellekens Msen - Atledo - Atledo Mannen 110mH
Zweedse
Polshoog
Man - 110mHMan - Polshoog
507 Benno Snepvangers Msen - Atledo - Atledo Mannen 100m
400m
Zweedse
Man - 100mMan - 400m
508 Alain Bettonviel Msen - AV Attila - AV Attila Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1
509 Yuri Engels Msen - AV Attila - AV Attila Mannen Ver
Man - Ver Groep 2
510 André Faesen Msen - AV Attila - AV Attila Mannen Polshoog
Man - Polshoog
511 Puk Van Gool Msen - AV Attila - AV Attila Mannen 400m
800m
Zweedse
Man - 400mMan - 800m
512 Jaro IJpelaar Msen - AV Attila - AV Attila Mannen 110mH
Hoog
Man - 110mHMan - Hoog Groep 2
513 Jordy van Kuik Msen - AV Attila - AV Attila Mannen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Man - 100mMan - 200m
515 Hassan Mahamed Msen - AV Attila - AV Attila Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
516 Jorg Schellekens Msen - AV Attila - AV Attila Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
517 Ferdi van Schijndel Msen - AV Attila - AV Attila Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 1
518 Vincent Staat Msen - AV Attila - AV Attila Mannen Ver
Man - Ver Groep 1
519 Olle van der Walle Msen - AV Attila - AV Attila Mannen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Man - 100mMan - 200m
520 Tijke Wentink Msen - AV Attila - AV Attila Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Man - 400m
521 Laurens Corbière Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Koge...l Groep 2
522 Lars van G... Brouwers Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 1Man - Ver Groep 2
523 Daan Jansen Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen 100m
110mH
Zweedse
Man - 100mMan - 110mH
524 Jochem de Kruijff Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen Zweedse
Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - Koge...l Groep 1
525 Jorn van der Maat Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen 100m
200m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
527 Gijs Straver Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
528 Jelle Timmerman Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen 800m
Zweedse
Man - 800m
529 Noobar Vartan Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen Polshoog
Man - Polshoog
530 Daniël Versteeg Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen 200m
400m
Zweedse
Man - 200mMan - 400m
531 Leo van der Aa Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen Zweedse
Polshoog
Man - Polshoog
532 Jeroen Cox Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
533 Jelle Dijkshoorn Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen Kogelsl
Hoog
Man - Koge...l Groep 2Man - Hoog Groep 2
534 Bram van Dorst Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen 110mH
Zweedse
Ver
Man - 110mHMan - Ver Groep 2
535 Koen Klunder Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1
537 Terry Ringlever Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
538 Devi Robbemond Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen Zweedse
Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 1
539 Daan Verlinden Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
540 Jort van der Voorden Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Ver
Man - 400mMan - Ver Groep 1
541 Loek van Zevenbergen Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen 100m
200m
Kogel
Man - 100mMan - 200mMan - Kogel Groep 2
542 Floris de Boer Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 110mH
Hoog
Man - 110mHMan - Hoog Groep 2
543 Wietse Bosman Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 100m
110mH
Zweedse
Man - 100mMan - 110mH
544 Faas Ignatius Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 100m
Man - 100m
545 Dave de Jong Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1
546 Alexander Kirkels Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 1
547 Ruben Koning Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 400m
800m
Zweedse
Man - 400mMan - 800m
548 Vincent Kruit Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Ver
Man - 400mMan - Ver Groep 1
549 Soufyan Lemmouy Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
550 Ivo van de Pasch Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1
551 Luuk Peeters Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Koge...l Groep 2
552 Jochem Ribberink Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 200m
Zweedse
Man - 200m
553 Liam Rietbroek Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen Polshoog
Man - Polshoog
554 Frank Schotman Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
555 Indigo Tjan Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
556 Riepko de Vries Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 200m
Ver
Man - 200mMan - Ver Groep 2
557 Jacco Aalbregt Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen 100m
200m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
558 Dominic Bersee Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
559 Marco Bronswijk Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 2
561 Matt de Haas Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen 800m
Zweedse
Man - 800m
562 Tim Hoogenboom Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen 110mH
Hoog
Man - 110mHMan - Hoog Groep 1
563 Ivo Kerklaan Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen Polshoog
Man - Polshoog
564 Guido Persoon Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen Zweedse
Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 2
565 Kevin Philipsen Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen 100m
Kogel
Ver
Man - 100mMan - Kogel Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 1
566 Etienne Rolvink Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 1
567 Ruben Rolvink Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1
568 Lars Tinneveld Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen 200m
400m
Zweedse
Man - 200mMan - 400m
569 Raymon Toussaint Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Man - 400m
570 Niko Zuidema Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen 110mH
Man - 110mH
572 Luuk van den Bos Msen - AV Sparta - AV Sparta Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
573 Thijs van Daal Msen - AV Sparta - AV Sparta Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
574 Kevin Deur Msen - AV Sparta - AV Sparta Mannen 200m
Zweedse
Man - 200m
575 Netanel Dorothea Msen - AV Sparta - AV Sparta Mannen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Man - 100mMan - 200m
576 Brett Duff Msen - AV Sparta - AV Sparta Mannen 100m
Zweedse
Ver
Man - 100mMan - Ver Groep 1
577 Olaf van Egmond Msen - AV Sparta - AV Sparta Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 2
578 Martijn Geerts Msen - AV Sparta - AV Sparta Mannen 110mH
Hoog
Ver
Man - 110mHMan - Hoog Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 2
579 Jorick Melgers Msen - AV Sparta - AV Sparta Mannen Kogel
Polshoog
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Polshoog
580 Joren Oosterlaken Msen - AV Sparta - AV Sparta Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Man - 400m
581 Ewoud Rimmelzwaan Msen - AV Sparta - AV Sparta Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
582 Ivo Willemsen Msen - AV Sparta - AV Sparta Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1
583 Jeffrey W...sodikromo Msen - AV Sparta - AV Sparta Mannen 110mH
Hoog
Man - 110mHMan - Hoog Groep 1
584 Alberto Brini Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen Zweedse
Kogel
Ver
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 1
585 Max van Haren Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen Polshoog
Man - Polshoog
586 Toon IJzerman Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen 400m
Man - 400m
587 Nikolay Iliev Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1
588 Lennart Kerkhoven Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 2
589 Brian Lesterhuis Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - Koge...l Groep 1
590 Tesfay Mesgina Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
591 Joris Petterson Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen Zweedse
592 Marcel Roosen Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 2
593 Juno Schuwer Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen 100m
200m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
594 Kjell Segers Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
595 Sander Smits Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen 200m
110mH
Zweedse
Man - 200mMan - 110mH
596 Ben Souwen Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
597 Hans Velthuis Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Man - 400m
598 Milan Vitvar Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen 110mH
Man - 110mH
599 Pepijn van... Westerlo Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
600 Riq de Wit Msen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...ek Mannen 100m
Man - 100m
601 Robert Bervoets Msen - ASTX - ESAV Asterix Mannen 110mH
Hoog
Ver
Man - 110mHMan - Hoog Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 1
602 Jordi Bot Msen - ASTX - ESAV Asterix Mannen 200m
400m
Zweedse
Man - 200mMan - 400m
603 Oscar Heijdra Msen - ASTX - ESAV Asterix Mannen 100m
Zweedse
Kogelsl
Man - 100mMan - Koge...l Groep 1
604 Jelle Heijne Msen - ASTX - ESAV Asterix Mannen Polshoog
Man - Polshoog
605 Floris Jan... den Hoek Msen - ASTX - ESAV Asterix Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Koge...l Groep 2
606 Casper van...er Putten Msen - ASTX - ESAV Asterix Mannen 800m
5000m
Zweedse
Man - 800mMan - 5000m
607 Thomas Reep Msen - ASTX - ESAV Asterix Mannen 5000m
Zweedse
Man - 5000m
609 Matthijs Wezeman Msen - ASTX - ESAV Asterix Mannen 100m
200m
Hoog
Man - 100mMan - 200mMan - Hoog Groep 1
610 Brent Cuijpers Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
611 Olav Donker Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen 100m
Zweedse
Ver
Man - 100mMan - Ver Groep 2
612 Max Dorna Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 2
613 Daan Gielen Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen 400m
110mH
Man - 400mMan - 110mH
614 Wesley van der Gouw Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
616 Tijmen van Hal Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1
617 Jasper Heesbeen Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 2
618 Arno Kapteijns Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen 100m
Ver
Man - 100mMan - Ver Groep 1
619 Koen Koenders Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen 200m
Zweedse
Man - 200m
620 Casper Kremers Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
621 Jorg Kroon Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1
622 Martijn Meijer Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen 200m
Zweedse
Man - 200m
623 Daan Pauw Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Koge...l Groep 1
624 Jakob Pütz Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen Polshoog
Man - Polshoog
625 Robin Ruyter Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Man - 400m
626 Tim van de...estelaken Msen - PH - Prins Hendrik Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
627 Bjarne Aelbers Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen Kogelsl
Man - Koge...l Groep 2
628 Pieter Bakx Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
629 Shaquille Bleecke Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1
630 Noah Chokri Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen Ver
Man - Ver Groep 1
631 Ruben Esajas Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 110mH
Man - 110mH
632 Kay Geluk Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen Kogel
Hoog
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Hoog Groep 2
633 Jim van Gorkum Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen Zweedse
634 Hugo van den Haak Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
635 Joost de Jong Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Man - 400m
636 Isaya Klein Ikkink Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 200m
Hoog
Ver
Man - 200mMan - Hoog Groep 1Man - Ver Groep 2
637 Sam Kranse Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen Polshoog
Man - Polshoog
638 Benjamin Manuel Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 800m
Zweedse
Man - 800m
639 Xavi Joy Mo-Ajok Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 100m
Zweedse
Man - 100m
640 Ralf Nieuwenhuizen Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
641 Sharif Omoyele Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 110mH
Man - 110mH
642 Dominique Zwiep Msen - Rotterdam - Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 100m
200m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
643 Milan Betz Msen - Scorpio - Scorpio Mannen 100m
Ver
Man - 100mMan - Ver Groep 1
645 Tim van Dongen Msen - Scorpio - Scorpio Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
646 Freek Gerritsen Msen - Scorpio - Scorpio Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Man - 400m
647 Rik van der Haven Msen - Scorpio - Scorpio Mannen 400m
Zweedse
Man - 400m
648 Leandor Jonkers Msen - Scorpio - Scorpio Mannen Polshoog
Man - Polshoog
649 Patrick Korzilius Msen - Scorpio - Scorpio Mannen 800m
Kogel
Hoog
Man - 800mMan - Kogel Groep 2Man - Hoog Groep 1
650 Matthijs v... der Made Msen - Scorpio - Scorpio Mannen Kogel
Kogelsl
Hoog
Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - Koge...l Groep 1Man - Hoog Groep 2
651 Sven van der Pas Msen - Scorpio - Scorpio Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
652 Fabian Verdaas Msen - Scorpio - Scorpio Mannen Zweedse
Ver
Man - Ver Groep 2
653 Bart van d...Wijngaard Msen - Scorpio - Scorpio Mannen 200m
110mH
Zweedse
Man - 200mMan - 110mH
654 Judi Becx Vsen - AV Attila - AV Attila Vrouwen 400m
3000m
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 3000m
655 Eni van Bree Vsen - AV Attila - AV Attila Vrouwen 200m
800m
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 800m
656 Anne Hoeke Vsen - AV Attila - AV Attila Vrouwen 100m
Hoog
HSS
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - Hoog Groep 2Vrouw - HSS Groep 2
657 Pien Korstanje Vsen - AV Attila - AV Attila Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
659 Femke Corbière Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
HSS
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1Vrouw - HSS Groep 1
660 Nienke Heida Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 400m
Zweedse
Hoog
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - Hoog Groep 1
661 Carlijn Helder Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 200m
100mH
Zweedse
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 100mH
662 Julia Kudinova Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 800m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 800m
663 Sanne de Ruiter Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 100m
3000m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 3000m
664 Nadine de Vries Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 800m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 800m
665 Mieke Aanen Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
666 Hieke Böhm Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 100mH
Discus
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Di...s Groep 2
667 Kimberley Booij Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen Zweedse
Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2
668 Laurien va...Coevering Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 200m
Vrouw - 200m
669 Femke Daan Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 400m
Vrouw - 400m
670 Lianne Daan Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
671 Eveline de Jong Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen Zweedse
Hoog
HSS
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1Vrouw - HSS Groep 2
672 Carmen Oosterkamp Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
673 Aisha Osman-Dualeh Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen HSS
Vrouw - HSS Groep 1
674 Lara Owobowale Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 200m
100mH
Kogel
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 100mHVrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
675 Juliette Pluimert Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 100m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100m
676 Lotte van Stijn Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 100m
400m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 400m
677 Daniëlle Vos Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
678 Anne-Wil v...Werkhoven Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen Zweedse
679 Inge de Willigen Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
680 Ilonka de Bresser Vsen - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Vrouwen 400m
100mH
Zweedse
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 100mH
681 Maureen de Bresser Vsen - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Vrouwen 800m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 800m
682 Inge Faessen Vsen - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Vrouwen 100m
200m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
683 Jantine Strikwerda Vsen - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Vrouwen 100m
Zweedse
Discus
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - Di...s Groep 1
684 Emma van de Valk Vsen - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Vrouwen Zweedse
Hoog
HSS
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1Vrouw - HSS Groep 2
685 Lianne Verloop Vsen - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
686 Ingrid Wouters Vsen - AVGM - AV Generaa...s Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
687 Fabienne Buijs Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 400m
800m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 800m
688 Julia Hollander Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 100mH
Zweedse
Hoog
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Hoog Groep 2
689 Dieuwertje Janssen Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen Discus
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2
690 Chantal Kruit Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 100mH
Zweedse
Hoog
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Hoog Groep 1
691 Daphne Lamboo Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
692 Mieke van de Pasch Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen Kogel
HSS
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2Vrouw - HSS Groep 1
693 Mette Pols Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 100m
Vrouw - 100m
694 Milou Stam Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 200m
Vrouw - 200m
695 Isabel van Steenwijk Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 100m
400m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 400m
696 Sophie van Veen Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
697 Judith van Vugt Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
698 Danique de Brabander Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen Discus
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1
699 Emma Dekker Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen 400m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 400m
700 Nadine de Jong Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen 400m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 400m
701 Suzanne de Jong Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
702 Yvonne de Jong Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen 100m
200m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
703 Annemerel de Jongh Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
704 Hanna van der Marel Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen 100mH
Vrouw - 100mH
705 Inga Michejenko Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen 800m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 800m
706 Aline Philipsen Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen 100m
Kogel
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
707 Fenna van Ruijven Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
708 Thelma Solleveld Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen 200m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 200m
709 Lynn van Toledo Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
710 Brigitte Vellekoop Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen Hoog
HSS
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2Vrouw - HSS Groep 1
711 Sephora Bancé Vsen - AV Passaat - AV Passaat Vrouwen 100m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100m
713 Amber Fritse Vsen - AV Passaat - AV Passaat Vrouwen 100mH
HSS
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - HSS Groep 1
714 Pricilla Huisman Vsen - AV Passaat - AV Passaat Vrouwen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
715 Suzanne Janssens Vsen - AV Passaat - AV Passaat Vrouwen 100mH
Hoog
HSS
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Hoog Groep 1Vrouw - HSS Groep 2
716 Kirsten Kuntz Vsen - AV Passaat - AV Passaat Vrouwen 400m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 400m
717 Deborah Scharloo Vsen - AV Passaat - AV Passaat Vrouwen 400m
Discus
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - Di...s Groep 2
718 Maaike van Tuijl Vsen - AV Passaat - AV Passaat Vrouwen 800m
Zweedse
Hoog
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - Hoog Groep 2
719 Simone Veth Vsen - AV Passaat - AV Passaat Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
720 Amber van der Waal Vsen - AV Passaat - AV Passaat Vrouwen Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
721 Patty Mich... Burgman Vsen - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Vrouwen Discus
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2
722 Ilvia Hederik Vsen - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
723 Lotte van Lieshout Vsen - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Vrouwen 100m
800m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 800m
724 Ashley Melcherts Vsen - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Vrouwen 400m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 400m
725 Valéria Montijn Vsen - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Vrouwen 100m
200m
Kogel
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200mVrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
726 Lianne Nootenboom Vsen - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Vrouwen 100mH
Zweedse
HSS
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - HSS Groep 1
727 Yosta de Stigter Vsen - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Vrouwen 800m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 800m
728 Lois Stokkers Vsen - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Vrouwen 3000m
Zweedse
Discus
Vrouw - 3000mVrouw - Di...s Groep 1
729 Lotte de Visser Vsen - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Vrouwen 400m
Vrouw - 400m
730 Susie Wittenbols Vsen - CAV Energie - CAV Energie Vrouwen 100mH
Hoog
HSS
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Hoog Groep 1Vrouw - HSS Groep 2
731 Bieneke Bauling Vsen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Vrouwen Discus
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2
732 Milenay Günsoy Vsen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Vrouwen 200m
100mH
Zweedse
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 100mH
733 Gracia Ma...a Mokanda Vsen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Vrouwen 100m
Zweedse
Hoog
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - Hoog Groep 1
734 Jil Ney Vsen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
735 Naomi van Opstal Vsen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
736 Kirsten Peeters Vsen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Vrouwen 100m
Zweedse
Kogel
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
737 Silke Peeters Vsen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Vrouwen 400m
100mH
Hoog
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 100mHVrouw - Hoog Groep 2
738 Nina de Poorter Vsen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
739 Renee Sijbesma Vsen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
740 Lauren van Tits Vsen - Eindhoven - Eindhoven ...k Vrouwen 200m
Zweedse
HSS
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - HSS Groep 1
741 Claudia Aernaudts Vsen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...t Vrouwen 100mH
Zweedse
Hoog
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Hoog Groep 2
742 Kelly Agterberg Vsen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...t Vrouwen 800m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 800m
743 Wassiliki ...xandridis Vsen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...t Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
744 Sanne van den Brink Vsen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...t Vrouwen 100mH
Vrouw - 100mH
745 Marijke va...den Broek Vsen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...t Vrouwen 100m
HSS
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - HSS Groep 2
746 Tabitha Bruin Vsen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...t Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
747 Peggy Buchter Vsen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...t Vrouwen 200m
400m
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 400m
748 Imke Hanssen Vsen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...t Vrouwen Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1
749 Isis Hordijk Vsen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...t Vrouwen 400m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 400m
750 Daphne Linnekamp Vsen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...t Vrouwen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
751 Lieke Mulder Vsen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...t Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
752 Karin Nie...enhuijsen Vsen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...t Vrouwen 3000m
Vrouw - 3000m
753 Jaimy van Broekhoven Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen 200m
HSS
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - HSS Groep 2
754 Fenna van Burg Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen 400m
Vrouw - 400m
755 Stephanie ...rooijmans Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen 800m
Zweedse
Kogel
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
756 Sanne Diepen Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen 400m
Vrouw - 400m
757 Quirine Fransoo Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen 200m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 200m
758 Britt van der Ham Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen 100mH
Hoog
Vrouw - 100mHVrouw - Hoog Groep 2
759 Anne Janssen Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen 100m
Zweedse
Hoog
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - Hoog Groep 1
760 Annemiek Keijser Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen 3000m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 3000m
761 Liselotte Lieben Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen 100mH
Vrouw - 100mH
762 Lotte Oldenhave Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen 100m
Kogel
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
763 Sarah Smits Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen Discus
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 1
764 Vincie Vossenaar Vsen - PH - Prins Hend...k Vrouwen Discus
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2
766 Tia Ackermans Vsen - Scorpio - Scorpio Vrouwen Zweedse
Kogel
Hoog
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2
768 Eva Nijdam Vsen - Scorpio - Scorpio Vrouwen 800m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 800m
769 Aline Roks Vsen - Scorpio - Scorpio Vrouwen 800m
3000m
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - 3000m
770 Lisa Smit Vsen - Scorpio - Scorpio Vrouwen Discus
Kogel
Vrouw - Di...s Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
771 Janneke Visser Vsen - Scorpio - Scorpio Vrouwen 400m
100mH
Zweedse
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 100mH
772 Jorine van Vugt Vsen - Scorpio - Scorpio Vrouwen 100m
200m
Zweedse
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
773 Hilde van Zundert Vsen - Scorpio - Scorpio Vrouwen Hoog
HSS
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1Vrouw - HSS Groep 2