Inschrijvingen Clubkampioenschappen AV Flevo Delta




Snr Naam Startgroep
111 Pim Harleman JJC - Flevo Delta - JJC&MJC - Meerkamp
112 Ryan Honders JJC - Flevo Delta - JJC&MJC - Meerkamp
113 Nick Resink JJC - Flevo Delta - JJC&MJC - Meerkamp
114 Maarten Scholte JJC - Flevo Delta - JJC&MJC - Meerkamp
115 Gideon Blankespoor JJD - Flevo Delta - JJD - Meerkamp
116 Coen Bloemberg JJD - Flevo Delta - JJD - Meerkamp
117 Ruben Scholte JJD - Flevo Delta - JJD - Meerkamp
118 Jayden Scoop JJD - Flevo Delta - JJD - Meerkamp
119 Merijn Sol JJD - Flevo Delta - JJD - Meerkamp
120 Rowan Tiemes JJD - Flevo Delta - JJD - Meerkamp
121 Bram van Tilburg JJD - Flevo Delta - JJD - Meerkamp
203 Thijs Jasper JPA1 - Flevo Delta - JPA - Meerkamp
204 Bram Stouwdam JPA1 - Flevo Delta - JPA - Meerkamp
205 Filip Gussenhoven JPA2 - Flevo Delta - JPA - Meerkamp
206 Mike Kelders JPA2 - Flevo Delta - JPA - Meerkamp
207 Giovanni Rauw JPA2 - Flevo Delta - JPA - Meerkamp
208 Jasper Rischke JPA2 - Flevo Delta - JPA - Meerkamp
209 Jesse van Wijk JPA2 - Flevo Delta - JPA - Meerkamp
210 Sam Willems JPA2 - Flevo Delta - JPA - Meerkamp
211 Gijs Bastiaan JPB - Flevo Delta - JPB&MPB - Meerkamp
212 Jochem Van Gorp JPB - Flevo Delta - JPB&MPB - Meerkamp
213 Sven Lefers JPB - Flevo Delta - JPB&MPB - Meerkamp
214 Mats Verweg JPB - Flevo Delta - JPB&MPB - Meerkamp
215 Thim Wesseling JPB - Flevo Delta - JPB&MPB - Meerkamp
216 Casper van der Arend JPC - Flevo Delta - JPC&MPC - Meerkamp
217 Tygo Kok JPC - Flevo Delta - JPC&MPC - Meerkamp
218 Kajetan de Lange JPC - Flevo Delta - JPC&MPC - Meerkamp
219 David Stouwdam JPC - Flevo Delta - JPC&MPC - Meerkamp
220 Federico Talen JPC - Flevo Delta - JPC&MPC - Meerkamp
222 Quinten Geerdink JPMini - Flevo Delta - JPC&MPC - Meerkamp
223 Jens Lindhout JPMini - Flevo Delta - JPC&MPC - Meerkamp
224 Ryan van Roemburg JPMini - Flevo Delta - JPC&MPC - Meerkamp
225 Anna van Elst MPA1 - Flevo Delta - MPA - Meerkamp
227 Zewditu Van Leeuwen MPA1 - Flevo Delta - MPA - Meerkamp
228 Elysha Thomas MPA1 - Flevo Delta - MPA - Meerkamp
229 Rosalyn Buitelaar MPA2 - Flevo Delta - MPA - Meerkamp
230 Inge Buiter MPA2 - Flevo Delta - MPA - Meerkamp
231 Norah Doeze Jager MPA2 - Flevo Delta - MPA - Meerkamp
232 Ella Marie Kurzmann MPA2 - Flevo Delta - MPA - Meerkamp
233 Noa Berger MPB - Flevo Delta - JPB&MPB - Meerkamp
234 Joy Bouwes MPB - Flevo Delta - JPB&MPB - Meerkamp
235 Lieke Van ...nkersgoed MPB - Flevo Delta - JPB&MPB - Meerkamp
236 Nynke Groenhof MPB - Flevo Delta - JPB&MPB - Meerkamp
237 L K L K MPB - Flevo Delta - JPB&MPB - Meerkamp
238 Loïs Lindhout MPB - Flevo Delta - JPB&MPB - Meerkamp
239 Jennifer Trinidad MPB - Flevo Delta - JPB&MPB - Meerkamp
241 Liza Jasper MPC - Flevo Delta - JPC&MPC - Meerkamp
242 Sara Keijzers MPC - Flevo Delta - JPC&MPC - Meerkamp
243 Olivia Labots MPC - Flevo Delta - JPC&MPC - Meerkamp
244 Fenne Schipper MPC - Flevo Delta - JPC&MPC - Meerkamp
245 Vera Mulder MPMini - Flevo Delta - JPC&MPC - Meerkamp
246 Nona Smit MPMini - Flevo Delta - JPC&MPC - Meerkamp
1886 Devin van den Berg JJA - Flevo Delta - Holbewoners Teammeerkamp
1887 Ryan Bakker JJB - Flevo Delta - Holbewoners Teammeerkamp
1888 Tom Bloemberg JJB - Flevo Delta - Ginger Teammeerkamp
1889 Erik Bos JJB - Flevo Delta - Ginger Teammeerkamp
1890 Kjell de Groot JJB - Flevo Delta - Na de race...het vlees Teammeerkamp
1891 Jeroen ten Heuvel M45 - Flevo Delta - Holbewoners Teammeerkamp
1892 Erik Scholte M45 - Flevo Delta - Na de race...het vlees Teammeerkamp
1893 Nico Wilbrink M50 - Flevo Delta - Na de race...het vlees Teammeerkamp
1894 Stefan Breet Msen - Flevo Delta - Ginger Teammeerkamp
1895 Jaimy van ...Steenoven Msen - Flevo Delta - Alsof die ... boter is Teammeerkamp
1896 Daniël va...der Stege Msen - Flevo Delta - Alsof die ... boter is Teammeerkamp
1897 Rick Winters Msen - Flevo Delta - Alsof die ... boter is Teammeerkamp
1906 Stephanie ...ena-Bodde V40 - Flevo Delta - Athletic Egos Teammeerkamp
1931 Linda de Roo V40 - Flevo Delta - Athletic Egos Teammeerkamp
1932 Janet Blo...-de Lange V45 - Flevo Delta - RainDroppies Teammeerkamp
1933 Sandra Post V45 - Flevo Delta - Wonder-Team Teammeerkamp
1934 Petra Wilbrink V50 - Flevo Delta - Not fast but furious Teammeerkamp
1935 Ruth Oostveen MJA - Flevo Delta - RainDroppies Teammeerkamp
1936 Femke Osinga MJA - Flevo Delta - RainDroppies Teammeerkamp
1937 Janice Zomerman MJA - Flevo Delta - Not fast but furious Teammeerkamp
1938 Irene Doeze Jager MJC - Flevo Delta - Not fast but furious JJC&MJC - Meerkamp
1939 Miriam Felix MJC - Flevo Delta - Not fast but furious JJC&MJC - Meerkamp
1940 Fleur Pieters MJC - Flevo Delta - Not fast but furious JJC&MJC - Meerkamp
1941 Ivy Doeze Jager MJD - Flevo Delta - Not fast but furious MJD - Meerkamp
1942 Kim Remijn MJD - Flevo Delta - Not fast but furious MJD - Meerkamp
1943 Laura Resink MJD - Flevo Delta - Not fast but furious MJD - Meerkamp
1944 Denise Riep MJD - Flevo Delta - Not fast but furious MJD - Meerkamp
1945 Michelle v... Roemburg MJD - Flevo Delta - Not fast but furious MJD - Meerkamp
1946 Jayda Schouten MJD - Flevo Delta - Not fast but furious MJD - Meerkamp
1947 Lisa van Wijk MJD - Flevo Delta - Not fast but furious MJD - Meerkamp
1995 Anna Scholte MJB - Flevo Delta - Wonder-Team Teammeerkamp
1996 Ingeborg De Wit MJB - Flevo Delta - Not fast but furious Teammeerkamp
1997 Lisanne Brouwer Vsen - Flevo Delta - Athletic Egos Teammeerkamp
1998 Karin Hijmans Vsen - Flevo Delta - Wonder-Team Teammeerkamp