Inschrijvingen 11e Solana Atletiek Indoor Dronten 2019




Snr Naam Startgroep Status
Robin van der Stege JJA - Flevo Delta Onbeoordeeld
Jara Heppener MJD1 - HRRR Onbeoordeeld
Jari Heppener JPA1 - HRRR Onbeoordeeld
Jiri Heppener JJD2 - HRRR Afgemeld
Jennecy Prokop MPA2 - Phanos Onbeoordeeld
Ties Moerman JPA1 - Olympus `70 Onbeoordeeld
Luuk Loonstra JPA1 - HLLS Onbeoordeeld
Iris Loonstra MJD2 - HLLS Onbeoordeeld
Manuel Cronie JJD1 - AV Trias Onbeoordeeld
Dante Cronie JPA1 - AV Trias Onbeoordeeld
Marne van der Kooi JJD2 - AV Impala Onbeoordeeld
Sander de Haan JJD2 - HRRR Afgemeld
Tijn de Haan JPC - HRRR Onbeoordeeld
Job Mulder JPA1 - Groningen Onbeoordeeld
Selina Claassen MPA2 - AV Atos Onbeoordeeld
Rixt Wobma MPA2 - HRRR Onbeoordeeld
Noortje Sieperda MJC - HRRR Onbeoordeeld
Milou Sieperda MJD2 - HRRR Onbeoordeeld
Juul Sieperda MPC - HRRR Onbeoordeeld
Delano van Zandvoort JPA2 - AV Lionitas Onbeoordeeld
Jayden van Zandvoort JPA2 - AV Lionitas Onbeoordeeld
Youri van der Linden JJD1 - GACH Onbeoordeeld
Niek de Mul JPA2 - AV Atos Onbeoordeeld
Eva Buitenkamp MPA1 - Altis Onbeoordeeld
Norah Doeze Jager MJD1 - Flevo Delta Onbeoordeeld
Sophie Le Blansch MJC - Hollandia Onbeoordeeld
Emma Le Blansch MPA2 - Hollandia Onbeoordeeld
Zoëy Fonken MPA1 - Altis Onbeoordeeld
Joshua Gooijer JPA1 - AV PEC 1910 Onbeoordeeld
Jaïra Gooijer MJD2 - AV PEC 1910 Onbeoordeeld
Naomi Gooijer MJC - AV PEC 1910 Onbeoordeeld
Eljahro Ty...Philipsen JPA2 - AV Feniks Onbeoordeeld
Lisa Schouten MPA2 - AV34 Onbeoordeeld
Mila Schouten MPA2 - AV34 Onbeoordeeld
Aaron Bos JJC - AV Zeewolde Onbeoordeeld
Zeb Tesselaar JPA2 - AV Hera Onbeoordeeld
Anneloes v... Erkelens MJD2 - Fit Onbeoordeeld
Jaydee Broersma MJD1 - AV Athlos Onbeoordeeld
Sven Lefers JPA1 - Flevo Delta Onbeoordeeld
Jesse van Wijk JJD1 - Flevo Delta Onbeoordeeld
Rowan Tiemes JJC - Flevo Delta Onbeoordeeld
Xinian Vermond JPA2 - Leiden Onbeoordeeld
Iris Turksema MJC - SPLS Onbeoordeeld
Leontien Thewissen Vsen - AV PEC 1910 Onbeoordeeld
Faith van Dam MJB - SPLS Onbeoordeeld
Jaron Hamoen JJD1 - AV Zeewolde Onbeoordeeld
Milou Steffen MJB - AV Zeewolde Onbeoordeeld
Nayoani Tower MPA1 - AV Zeewolde Onbeoordeeld
Tim Tempelman JJC - SPLS Onbeoordeeld
Sven van Weezep JJC - SPLS Onbeoordeeld
Joris Beintema Msen - VTLS Onbeoordeeld
Ryan Honders JJB - Flevo Delta Onbeoordeeld
Jarin van der Kooi Msen - AV Impala Onbeoordeeld
Luuk Boutkan JPA2 - Olympus `70 Onbeoordeeld
Noa Boutkan MPA1 - Olympus `70 Onbeoordeeld
Maud Brouwer MJC - De Gemzen Onbeoordeeld
Sterre Ruis MPA2 - HRRR Onbeoordeeld
Jordy Ruis JPC - HRRR Onbeoordeeld
Benjamin Elugamhe JPA2 - SPLS Onbeoordeeld
Sanne Pultrum MJD2 - Heerenveen Onbeoordeeld
Regina Ubbens MPA2 - GACH Onbeoordeeld
Wijnand Ubbens JJD1 - GACH Onbeoordeeld
Jayden Blaauw JPA1 - AV Zeewolde Onbeoordeeld
Kyan Blaauw JPC - AV Zeewolde Onbeoordeeld
Justin Middelbos JJC - AV Zuidwal Onbeoordeeld
Lorens Reumer JJD1 - HAC `63 Onbeoordeeld
Giel Scholte JJD1 - AV Athlos Onbeoordeeld
Daniel Hall JPA1 - AV Zuidwal Onbeoordeeld
Coen de Haan JJB - SPLS Onbeoordeeld
Sjoerd de Haan JJA - SPLS Onbeoordeeld
Leon Wiedemeijer JJC - MPM Onbeoordeeld
Gwen Wiedemeijer MPA2 - MPM Onbeoordeeld
Daphne Veuger MPA1 - HAC `63 Onbeoordeeld
Bente Hanekamp MJC - De Gemzen Onbeoordeeld
Alex Wildeboer Msen - VTLS Onbeoordeeld
Luca Gerringa JJD2 - SPLS Onbeoordeeld
Eloise Gerringa MPC - SPLS Onbeoordeeld
Julia Ruiz MPC - MPM Onbeoordeeld
Ramon Ruiz JPA2 - MPM Onbeoordeeld
Renske Hanekamp MJC - De Gemzen Onbeoordeeld
Fenne Schipper MPB - Flevo Delta Onbeoordeeld
Femke van den Bos Vsen - VTLS Onbeoordeeld
Bram van Tilburg JJD2 - Flevo Delta Onbeoordeeld
Femke van Velzen MPA2 - SAV Onbeoordeeld
Melissa van Velzen MJD2 - SAV Onbeoordeeld
Brettley Onos JPC - SAV Onbeoordeeld
Elroy Onos JPA1 - SAV Onbeoordeeld
Brenden Onos JPMini - SAV Onbeoordeeld
Inge Buiter MJD1 - Flevo Delta Onbeoordeeld
Ruben Eefting JJD2 - HAC `63 Onbeoordeeld
Niels Eefting JPA1 - HAC `63 Onbeoordeeld
Jurgen Eefting JPB - HAC `63 Onbeoordeeld
Jente Leeuwangh MJC - AV Lionitas Onbeoordeeld
Palita Donkhoksung MJD1 - SAV Onbeoordeeld
Joy Bouwes MPA1 - Flevo Delta Onbeoordeeld
Nils de Haas JPMini - SAV Onbeoordeeld
Jasmine de Haas MPB - SAV Onbeoordeeld
Sven de Haas JPA2 - SAV Onbeoordeeld
Jaimen Berghouwer JPA2 - SAV Onbeoordeeld
Naomi Kok MPC - SAV Onbeoordeeld
Jennifer Kok MPA1 - SAV Onbeoordeeld
Casper van der Arend JPB - Flevo Delta Onbeoordeeld
Sam Willems JJD1 - Flevo Delta Onbeoordeeld
Danique Helder MJD1 - HAC `63 Onbeoordeeld
Jari Helder JJD1 - HAC `63 Onbeoordeeld
Wytse Idema JPA2 - Cialfo Onbeoordeeld
Fleur Bastiaannet MPA1 - Cialfo Onbeoordeeld
Jorik Splinter JPC - Cialfo Onbeoordeeld
Aafke Idema MPC - Cialfo Onbeoordeeld
Kara Zwagemaker MJA - SAV Onbeoordeeld
Jorrit Riemeijer JPB - AV Aquilo Onbeoordeeld
Vivian Riemeijer MPMini - AV Aquilo Onbeoordeeld