Inschrijvingen Ter Specke Bokaal




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Ranki Oberoi IPC 20-M - Rotterdam Ver
Msen - Ver
2 Cheyenne Bouthoorn IPC 36-V - AV Zuidwal Kogel
Para-atleten - kogel
3 Take Zonneveld IPC 40-M - Rotterdam Kogel
Para-atleten - kogel
4 Lara Baars IPC 40-V - Nijmegen Kogel
Para-atleten - kogel
5 Annette Roozen IPC 63-V - U-Track Ver
Vsen - Ver A Groep
6 Fleur Schouten IPC 63-V - Phanos Ver
Vsen - Ver A Groep
7 Ronald Hertog IPC 64-M - Rotterdam 150m
Msen - 150...DEF serie
8 Levi Vloet IPC 64-M - Nijmegen 150m
Msen - 150...DEF serie
9 Kimberly Alkemade IPC 64-V - PH 150m
10 Marlene va...nsewinkel IPC 64-V - Phanos Ver
12 Rafael Al...an Gijzen JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
13 Thijs Berger JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
14 Koen Bouman JPA - Spark 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
15 Valentino Clemens JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
16 Guus Doodeman JPA - AV `40 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
17 Julian van Eijndt JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
18 Amine Et-tadmouti JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
19 Daan van der Geer JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
20 Siebe Holleman JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
21 David Kaptein JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
22 Max Loefs JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
23 Sebastiaan Pluimert JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
24 Bob Roest JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
25 Cas van Slooten JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
26 Denny Verhagen JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
27 Valentijn Wiering JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
28 Ties Zuijderduijn JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
29 Ferre Warmerdam JPB - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
30 Wesley Warmerdam JPB - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
31 Evi Bakker MPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
32 Cheyenne van den Bos MPA - GACH 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
33 Eva Bouman MPA - Spark 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
34 Rosanne Bruggeman MPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
35 Lotte Kruit MPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
36 Jill Munsterman MPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
37 Amber Nuis MPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
38 Sophie Rens MPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
39 Tessa Verhoeven MPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
40 Jacey-Lynn Went MPA - Rijnsoever 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
41 Liva Bouckaert MPB - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
42 Lindsey Clemens MPB - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
43 Fleur Favre MPB - Leiden 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
44 Chiara Franklin MPB - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
45 Femke Kortekaas MPB - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
46 Megan de Vries MPB - De Spartaan 1000m
47 Floris Aarts Msen - AV 1923 Speer
Msen - Speer
48 Farhaan Abdi ali Msen - Hanzesport 800m
JJun U20 - 800m
49 Mahadi Abdi Ali Msen - AV Unitas 1000m
Msen - 1000m A Serie
50 Jack Abernethy Msen - Eindhoven 400m
Msen - CDE...400 meter
51 Navaro dou...Aboikonie Msen - Haag HSS
Msen - HSS
52 Onyema Adigida Msen - Phanos 150m
Msen - A s...150 meter
53 Kalid Amin Msen - AV Cifla 3000m
MSen - 3000m B Serie
54 Bram Anderiessen Msen - AKU 1000m
Msen - 1000m A Serie
55 Panashe Andy Majuru Msen - Zimbabwe 400mH
Msen - 400...er horden
56 Gianluca Assorgia Msen - AV 1923 3000m
MSen - 3000m A Serie
57 Jamaal Awad Msen - DEM 150m
Msen - 150...DEF serie
58 Dennis Barnhoorn Msen - AV Trias Discus
59 Rik Bataille Msen - Phanos 150m
400m
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - CDE...400 meter
60 Jay Beelen Msen - AV Trias 110mH
JA 110mH
61 Zeb Beelen Msen - De Spartaan 1000m
MSen - 1000m B Serie
62 Job Beintema Msen - AV Trias 110mH
Msen - 110...er horden
63 Mart ten Berge Msen - SPWS Speer
Msen - Speer
64 Bram Berkhout Msen - AV NOVA 400m
Msen - CDE...400 meter
65 Jan Berkhout Msen - Leiden 3000m
MSen - 3000m B Serie
66 Dominic Bersee Msen - Olympus `70 3000m
MSen - 3000m B Serie
67 Jarik Beukers Msen - De Spartaan HSS
Msen - HSS
68 Sawa Bezelev Msen - AV Athlos 400m
Msen - A s...400 meter
69 Rutger Bien Msen - AV 1923 150m
Ver
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - Ver
70 Fabian Biondina Msen - Spado Ver
Msen - Ver
71 Shaquille Bleecke Msen - Almere `81 Discus
Msen - Discus
72 Niek Blikslager Msen - Groningen 3000m
MSen - 3000m A Serie
73 Simon Blok Msen - Haag 400m
Msen - CDE...400 meter
74 Sybren Blok Msen - PAC Discus
Hoog
Polshoog
Msen - HoogMsen - Polshoog
75 Menno Blom Msen - AV 1923 150m
Msen - 150...DEF serie
76 Solomon Bockarie Msen - ARV Ilion 150m
Msen - A s...150 meter
77 Dudly Boeldak Msen - Rotterdam Ver
78 Isayah Boers Msen - Phanos 150m
Msen - A s...150 meter
79 Tim Bolink Msen - AAC 3000m
MSen - 3000m A Serie
80 Alex van den Boom Msen - AV `47 Speer
Msen - Speer
81 Jasper Boot Msen - Leiden 3000m
MSen - 3000m B Serie
82 Marijn van den Born Msen - PAC Discus
Msen - Discus
83 Bouke Bouma Msen - AV Edam 1000m
MSen - 1000m B Serie
84 Timo Brandehof Msen - HLLM 400m
Msen - CDE...400 meter
85 Dave Brandhoff Msen - AV Lycurgus Hoog
Msen - Hoog
86 Pieter Braun Msen - AV Sprint 110mH
Discus
Msen - 110...er hordenMsen - Discus
87 Jan van de... - Haas A Msen - Belgie 1000m
Msen - 1000m A Serie
88 Guido de Bruijn Msen - CAV Energie 400m
Msen - CDE...400 meter
89 Erik Cadée Msen - PH Discus
Msen - Discus
90 Kick Castricum Msen - Castricum 800m
JJun U20 - 800m
91 Tino Claessens Msen - Haag 400m
Msen - CDE...400 meter
92 Ryan Clarke Msen - Castricum 1000m
Msen - 1000m A Serie
93 Robin Coops Msen - HLLS HSS
Msen - HSS
94 Maarten De Nys Msen - Belgie 3000m
MSen - 3000m A Serie
95 Stephan Dekker Msen - ARV Ilion Discus
Msen - Discus
96 Arjan Dekkers Msen - Rotterdam Speer
Msen - Speer
97 Quinten van Delft Msen - Hollandia 400m
Msen - CDE...400 meter
98 Jelmer van Diepen Msen - AV Lycurgus Hoog
Msen - Hoog
99 Tom Disveld Msen - AAC 1000m
Msen - 1000m A Serie
100 Thijmen Dofferhoff Msen - De Spartaan 1000m
MSen - 1000m B Serie
101 Olav Donker Msen - PH Ver
102 Richard Douma Msen - AV Zaanland 1000m
Msen - 1000m A Serie
103 Tom Egbers Msen - Ciko `66 Speer
Msen - Speer
104 Amin El-Feddaly Msen - AAC 800m
JJun U20 - 800m
105 Jamiro Elabeidi Msen - Leiden 150m
Msen - A s...150 meter
106 Steven Eleonora Msen - Phanos 110mH
Speer
Ver
Msen - 110...er hordenMsen - Ver
107 Isiah Emanuelson Msen - PAC 150m
Msen - A s...150 meter
108 Shaquille ...manuelson Msen - PAC Discus
Msen - Discus
109 Maarten Emmaneel Msen - AV NOVA 150m
Msen - A s...150 meter
110 Ruben Esajas Msen - Rotterdam 150m
110mH
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - 110...er horden
111 Twan Evers Msen - AV Wijchen HSS
Msen - HSS
112 Job de Feijter Msen - RK HAV 3000m
MSen - 3000m B Serie
113 Damian Felter Msen - PAC Ver
Msen - Ver
114 Fabian Florant Msen - Haag HSS
Msen - HSS
115 Mike Foppen Msen - AV Cifla 1000m
Msen - 1000m A Serie
116 Stijn van Geene Msen - Phanos 3000m
MSen - 3000m B Serie
117 Tom de Gelder Msen - Olympus `70 1000m
Msen - 1000m A Serie
118 Rik Goethals Msen - Triathlon 3000m
MSen - 3000m A Serie
119 Koen Grandiek Msen - Castricum 3000m
MSen - 3000m B Serie
120 Kevin van Grieken Msen - SV Noordkop 150m
Msen - 150...DEF serie
121 Jarno de Groot Msen - Flevo Delta 110mH
Msen - 110...er horden
122 Maurik de Groot Msen - Haag 400m
Msen - A s...400 meter
123 Oussama Hammi Msen - Marokko 400mH
Msen - 400...er horden
124 Jeroen van Harmelen Msen - Avantri Speer
125 Rick Hartogs Msen - DAK 3000m
MSen - 3000m B Serie
126 Caspar Hattink Msen - Haag Discus
Msen - Discus
127 Mounir Hazzal Msen - Marokko 400m
128 Christophe van Hecke Msen - Belgie 150m
400m
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - A s...400 meter
129 Thijs Heemskerk Msen - AKU 400m
Msen - CDE...400 meter
130 Jasper Heesbeen Msen - PH Hoog
Msen - Hoog
131 Mark Heiden Msen - PAC 150m
110mH
Msen - 150...DEF serieJA 110mH
132 Jesse van Heijningen Msen - AV34 150m
Msen - 150...DEF serie
133 Mats Heine Msen - Castricum 400m
Msen - CDE...400 meter
134 Tom Hendrikse Msen - AAC `61 3000m
MSen - 3000m A Serie
135 Maarten Hindriks Msen - Groningen 3000m
MSen - 3000m A Serie
136 Tijmen Hoedjes Msen - Castricum 3000m
MSen - 3000m B Serie
137 Lars van Hoeven Msen - Heerenveen 400m
Msen - A s...400 meter
138 Joeri van der Hooft Msen - AAC Ver
Msen - Ver
139 Daan Hoomoedt Msen - PAC HSS
140 Roy Hoornweg Msen - AV Passaat 3000m
MSen - 3000m A Serie
141 Ole van der Horst Msen - Eindhoven 150m
Msen - 150...DEF serie
142 Erik Huij...Carretero Msen - Phanos Speer
Msen - Speer
143 Lauri Hulleman Msen - DVTR Speer
Hoog
Ver
Msen - HoogMsen - Ver
144 Chakir Ib... El Farok Msen - AV Zuidwal 150m
Msen - 150...DEF serie
145 Bram van der Jagt Msen - AV 1923 400m
Msen - CDE...400 meter
146 Sven Jansons Msen - Altis 110mH
Ver
JA 110mH
147 Benjamin Janssen Msen - Leiden Discus
148 Mark Jonker Msen - Isala `96 Speer
Msen - Speer
149 Dimitri Jonkers Msen - AV Sprint Speer
Msen - Speer
150 Stijn Jorissen Msen - AC TION 400m
Msen - CDE...400 meter
151 Fabian ten Kate Msen - VTLS 3000m
MSen - 3000m A Serie
152 Dion van Kessel Msen - ARV Ilion Hoog
Msen - Hoog
153 Tsega Kifle Msen - AV 1923 3000m
MSen - 3000m B Serie
154 Leon ten Klooster Msen - AV PEC 1910 150m
400m
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - A s...400 meter
155 Jordy Kluft Msen - DEM 150m
Msen - 150...DEF serie
156 Koen Koenders Msen - PH Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
157 Niels Kok Msen - AV PEC 1910 150m
400m
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - CDE...400 meter
158 Marnix Kolkman Msen - AV Edam Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
159 Rutger Koppelaar Msen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
160 Thijmen Kupers Msen - Groningen 400m
Msen - A s...400 meter
161 Michiel de...aasteniet Msen - SPOB Hoog
Msen - Hoog
162 Thomas Kwint Msen - Groningen 1000m
MSen - 1000m B Serie
163 Pim Lambregts Msen - Swift 3000m
MSen - 3000m A Serie
164 Julian de Leeuw Msen - AV Sprint Speer
165 Tom de Leeuw Msen - Almere `81 1000m
MSen - 1000m B Serie
166 Aike van der Lei Msen - AV Edam 800m
JJun U20 - 800m
167 Ken Leunissen Msen - AV Zuidwal 150m
Msen - 150...DEF serie
168 Thomas Lewis Msen - Phanos 1000m
Msen - 1000m A Serie
169 Jelmer van...er Linden Msen - AV Statina 1000m
Msen - 1000m A Serie
170 Djoao Lobles Msen - SV Noordkop 400m
Msen - A s...400 meter
171 Arjen van der Logt Msen - AV Phoenix 3000m
MSen - 3000m A Serie
172 Daniël de Looze Msen - Phanos 1000m
Msen - 1000m A Serie
173 Lennart de Looze Msen - AKU 400m
Msen - CDE...400 meter
174 Ralf Looze Msen - Phanos 1000m
MSen - 1000m B Serie
175 Max van der Lugt Msen - AV Zaanland 800m
JJun U20 - 800m
176 Fabian Lultz Msen - Duitsland 3000m
MSen - 3000m A Serie
177 Diego Lyon Msen - Chili 110mH
Msen - 110...er horden
178 Luuk Maas Msen - AV Cifla 3000m
MSen - 3000m A Serie
179 Léon Mak Msen - DVTR 150m
110mH
Hoog
Msen - 150...DEF serieJA 110mHMsen - Hoog
180 Ngoni Makusha Msen - Zimbabwe 150m
181 Ismail Manyani Msen - Marokko 400mH
Msen - 400...er horden
182 Maurice Mathabela Msen - Zuid-Afrika HSS
183 Julian van Meggelen Msen - De Spartaan 150m
Msen - 150...DEF serie
184 Sergio van der Meide Msen - PAC HSS
Msen - HSS
185 Koen van der Meijden Msen - Rotterdam 1000m
MSen - 1000m B Serie
186 Martijn Meijer Msen - PH 400mH
Msen - 400...er horden
187 Twan Meijer Msen - AV Zaanland 800m
JJun U20 - 800m
188 Sven van Merode Msen - Spado Hoog
Msen - Hoog
189 Daan Molleman Msen - AV Lycurgus 1000m
MSen - 1000m B Serie
190 Mattijs Mols Msen - PAC Discus
Msen - Discus
191 Roman Monte Msen - GACH Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
192 Tijs Mossel Msen - AV Edam 3000m
193 Abderrazak...Mouzdahir Msen - Marokko 150m
194 Stan Niesten Msen - DEM 3000m
MSen - 3000m A Serie
195 Ludo Van N...wenhuizen Msen - AAC 400m
Msen - A s...400 meter
196 Stan Nijhuis Msen - AV Trias Hoog
Msen - Hoog
197 Guus Nijkamp Msen - Spado 110mH
JA 110mH
198 Wicher Nijkamp Msen - Spado 150m
110mH
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - 110...er horden
199 Ruud van Noort Msen - De Spartaan Discus
Msen - Discus
200 Martijn Nuijens Msen - SV Noordkop Hoog
Msen - Hoog
201 Samuel Okantey Msen - AV Zaanland HSS
Msen - HSS
202 Steven Oosterkamp Msen - De Spartaan 150m
Msen - 150...DEF serie
203 Keitharo ...sterwolde Msen - Phanos 150m
Msen - A s...150 meter
204 Neal Ott Msen - De Spartaan 150m
Polshoog
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - Polshoog
205 Maarten Ottenhoff Msen - Phanos 400mH
Msen - 400...er horden
206 Jakob Pütz Msen - PH Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
207 Robbin Pi... - Haas B Msen - Leiden 1000m
MSen - 1000m B Serie
208 Mahdi Pirjahan Msen - Iran 400mH
Msen - 400...er horden
209 Dario Podda Msen - Haag Speer
210 Ronald Poel Msen - DEM 3000m
211 Max Polak Msen - PAC 3000m
MSen - 3000m A Serie
212 HAAS Msen - Nederland 3000m
MSen - 3000m A Serie
213 Jan Polman Msen - Nijmegen 150m
Msen - 150...DEF serie
214 Reinder Prince Msen - Triathlon 1000m
MSen - 1000m B Serie
215 Mees Prinsen Msen - AVA `70 Speer
216 Anthony Rasmijn Msen - Rotterdam 400m
Msen - A s...400 meter
217 Joshua Record Msen - AV 1923 HSS
Ver
Msen - HSSMsen - Ver
218 Jurriaan de Rijk Msen - Haag 400m
Msen - CDE...400 meter
219 Terry Ringlever Msen - AV Fortuna 1000m
MSen - 1000m B Serie
220 Sven Roosen Msen - Eindhoven 400m
110mH
Msen - A s...400 meterJA 110mH
222 Jasper van Rooy Msen - Maastricht 150m
400m
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - CDE...400 meter
223 Jasper Rou Msen - VAV 400m
224 Cain Rutgers Msen - Phanos 1000m
MSen - 1000m B Serie
225 Igor Rutka Msen - AV Zuidwal 150m
400m
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - A s...400 meter
226 Stan Schipperen Msen - Scorpio 1000m
MSen - 1000m B Serie
227 Chanelton Schmidt Msen - Rotterdam 400m
Msen - CDE...400 meter
228 Sven Schoonebeek Msen - AV Zaanland 3000m
MSen - 3000m A Serie
229 Yvar - Schoorlemmer Msen - MPM 400m
Msen - CDE...400 meter
230 Jon Schouwenaar Msen - AV 1923 150m
Msen - A s...150 meter
231 Peter Siers Msen - Ciko `66 Hoog
Msen - Hoog
232 Eelco Sintnicolaas Msen - AV34 110mH
Discus
Msen - 110...er horden
233 Joeri Slagter Msen - TAS `82 1000m
Msen - 1000m A Serie
234 Bjorn Sloot Msen - AL73 Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
235 Koen Smet Msen - Phanos 110mH
Msen - 110...er horden
236 Nick Smidt Msen - AAC `61 400mH
Msen - 400...er horden
237 Sander Smits Msen - Eindhoven 110mH
238 Alexander Soethout Msen - AAC Ver
239 Daan Spiljard Msen - PAC Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
240 Koen Stapel Msen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
241 Duncan Steenbakker Msen - Castricum 3000m
MSen - 3000m B Serie
242 Timo Stegink Msen - Castricum 1000m
MSen - 1000m B Serie
243 Yunis abu Stitan Msen - Haag 1000m
MSen - 1000m B Serie
244 Sten Stoltenborg Msen - HLLM 3000m
MSen - 3000m A Serie
245 Maarten Stuivenberg Msen - VAV 400m
Msen - A s...400 meter
246 Rik Taam Msen - AV Zaanland Discus
Speer
Msen - DiscusMsen - Speer
247 Roel Teeling Msen - De Spartaan Ver
Msen - Ver
248 Filmon Tesfu Msen - SPLT 3000m
MSen - 3000m A Serie
249 Thomas Ticheloven Msen - AV Lycurgus HSS
Msen - HSS
250 Remyo Tielsema Msen - Phanos 3000m
MSen - 3000m B Serie
251 Lars Timmerman Msen - PH Speer
Msen - Speer
252 Tatenda Tsumba Msen - Zimbabwe 150m
253 Wessel van Veenen Msen - Groningen 1000m
Msen - 1000m A Serie
254 Sven Verduijn Msen - SV Noordkop 800m
JJun U20 - 800m
255 Leon Versluijs Msen - AAC Speer
Msen - Speer
256 Brain Versluis Msen - Avantri 1000m
Msen - 1000m A Serie
257 Kevin Viezee Msen - AAC 1000m
Msen - 1000m A Serie
258 Edwin de Vries Msen - Castricum 3000m
MSen - 3000m A Serie
259 Stefan De Vries Msen - AAC 400mH
Msen - 400...er horden
260 Remly Vry Msen - Phanos 150m
Msen - 150...DEF serie
261 Jovan Van Vuuren Msen - Zuid-Afrika Ver
262 Luuk Wagenaar Msen - Phanos 1000m
Msen - 1000m A Serie
263 Indy Wekker Msen - U-Track Ver
Msen - Ver
264 Victor van der Wel Msen - PAC 1000m
MSen - 1000m B Serie
265 Joep Welsch Msen - Castricum 400m
Msen - CDE...400 meter
266 Dave Wesselink Msen - AV Trias 110mH
Msen - 110...er horden
267 Owen Westerhout Msen - AV Trias 150m
400m
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - CDE...400 meter
268 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Msen - AV Lycurgus Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
269 Jurgen Wielart Msen - AV Haarlem 1000m
Msen - 1000m A Serie
270 Jurre Wildschut Msen - GACH 400m
Msen - A s...400 meter
271 Rody de Wolff Msen - HRRR Discus
Speer
272 Loic Wondel Msen - Rotterdam Ver
273 Hidde ter Woord Msen - DVTR Hoog
Msen - Hoog
274 Jurriaan Wouters Msen - HLLS Speer
Msen - Speer
275 Marius Wouters Msen - HLLS Hoog
Msen - Hoog
276 Joost Zaunbrecher Msen - AV Edam 3000m
277 Thomas Zaw Msen - Leiden Discus
Msen - Discus
278 Milo Zech...allebroek Msen - Leiden 150m
Msen - A s...150 meter
279 Maurits van der Ziel Msen - VAV Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
280 Jelle van der Zon Msen - De Spartaan HSS
Msen - HSS
281 Jurgen van der Zwet Msen - De Spartaan 400mH
Ver
Msen - 400...er hordenMsen - Ver
282 Sacha van Agt Vsen - Eindhoven 150m
Vsen - A s...150 meter
283 Wassiliki ...xandridis Vsen - HLLS Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
284 Kimberly Alkemade Vsen - PH 150m
285 Glenka Antonia Vsen - Haag Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
286 Shimada Bajon Vsen - AV Lycurgus 150m
Vsen - BCD...150 meter
287 Mathilde Bakker Vsen - AV 1923 Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
288 Eva Bastmeijer Vsen - Eindhoven 150m
Ver
Vsen - BCD...150 meterVsen - Ver A Groep
289 Imogen Beard Vsen - Clytoneus Speer
Vsen - Speer
290 Femke Been Vsen - Castricum 1000m
Vsen - 1000 meter
291 Sarah van Beilen Vsen - AV PEC 1910 400mH
Hoog
Vsen - 400...er hordenVsen - Hoog
292 Danien ten Berge Vsen - SPWS Speer
Vsen - Speer
293 Kika van B...enegouwen Vsen - Phanos 150m
Ver
Vsen - A s...150 meterVsen - Ver A Groep
294 Britt de Blaauw Vsen - PAC 150m
Ver
Vsen - BCD...150 meterVSen - Ver B Groep
295 Franka Blok Vsen - Leiden 150m
100mH
Vsen - BCD...150 meterVsen - 100... BC Serie
296 Stella Bolderheij Vsen - Rotterdam 400m
Ver
Vsen - 400m AB serieVSen - Ver B Groep
297 Marijke Boogerd Vsen - Haag 150m
Vsen - A s...150 meter
298 Eefje Boons Vsen - DVTR 150m
100mH
Vsen - A s...150 meterVsen - 100mH A Serie
299 Saskia van der Boor Vsen - Fortius Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
300 Sterre de Booy Vsen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
301 Rosalie Breems Vsen - KAV Holland 100mH
Vsen - 100... BC Serie
302 Lieke van den Brink Vsen - DVTR 150m
Ver
Vsen - BCD...150 meterVsen - Ver A Groep
303 Sanne van den Brink Vsen - HLLS Speer
Vsen - Speer
304 Alida van Daalen Vsen - PAC Discus
Kogel
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Kogel
305 Marissa Damink Vsen - Rotterdam 1000m
Vsen - 1000 meter
306 Emma Dekker Vsen - Olympus `70 400m
Vsen - 400m AB serie
307 Thyra van Diemen Vsen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
308 Shadine Duquemin Vsen - GBR Discus
309 Maruska Eduarda Vsen - Rotterdam 400mH
Vsen - 400...er horden
310 Meruska Eduarda Vsen - Rotterdam Ver
Vsen - Ver A Groep
311 Sanne Eekel Vsen - GACH Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
312 Sara Elhachimi Vsen - Marokko 400m
Vsen - 400m AB serie
313 Desi van Emmerik Vsen - Cialfo 1000m
Vsen - 1000 meter
314 Noura Ennadi Vsen - Marokko 400m
Vsen - 400m AB serie
315 Lianne van Es Vsen - Leiden 1000m
Vsen - 1000 meter
316 Marijke Esselink Vsen - AVA `70 100mH
Speer
Hoog
Vsen - 100... BC SerieVsen - SpeerVsen - Hoog
317 Elaine den Exter Vsen - Rotterdam 150m
Vsen - BCD...150 meter
318 Chimene F...o Azoungo Vsen - Leiden 150m
Vsen - BCD...150 meter
319 Maaike Geerling Vsen - AV PEC 1910 400mH
Vsen - 400...er horden
320 Suzanne Giezeman Vsen - Haag Discus
Speer
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Speer
321 Anna Goede Vsen - AV 1923 Discus
Vsen - Discus
322 Danique de Haan Vsen - DVTR 150m
100mH
Vsen - BCD...150 meterVsen - 100... BC Serie
323 Marlies van Haaren Vsen - Phanos Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
324 Lisanne Hagens Vsen - ARV Ilion Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
325 Puck Harms Vsen - GACH 100mH
Hoog
Vsen - 100... BC SerieVsen - Hoog
326 Keeley Heijdeman Vsen - AAC Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
327 Killiana Heijmans Vsen - PAC Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
328 Nynke van den Heuvel Vsen - AAC Ver
VSen - Ver B Groep
329 Pauline Hondema Vsen - AV Lycurgus Ver
Vsen - Ver A Groep
330 Isabel Hooijman Vsen - AKU 400m
Vsen - 400m AB serie
331 Noa Hoondert Vsen - AV 1923 1000m
Vsen - 1000 meter
332 Charlotte Hopman Vsen - AV Lycurgus Speer
Vsen - Speer
333 Rebecca Hulshof Vsen - De Spartaan 400mH
Vsen - 400...er horden
334 Linda Hurkmans Vsen - AV NOVA Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
335 Jetske van Kampen Vsen - AV Hylas 1000m
Vsen - 1000 meter
336 Ilse Kamphuis Vsen - Castricum 1000m
Vsen - 1000 meter
337 Laura Karamowa Vsen - PAC 400m
100mH
Vsen - 100... BC Serie
338 Benthe König Vsen - Ciko `66 Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
339 Bobet Kloosterman Vsen - Leiden 1000m
Vsen - 1000 meter
340 Ilse Knijnenburg Vsen - ARV Ilion Speer
Vsen - Speer
341 Jorieke Korenromp Vsen - DVTR 400m
Vsen - 400m AB serie
342 Lotte Krause Vsen - AKU 1000m
Vsen - 1000 meter
343 Do Krol Vsen - AV34 1000m
Vsen - 1000 meter
344 Anduella Kwasiba Vsen - AV Jahn II 150m
Vsen - BCD...150 meter
345 Carlijn ter Laak Vsen - AC TION Ver
Vsen - Ver A Groep
346 Dewi Lafontaine Vsen - Haag Speer
Vsen - Speer
347 Eline Langeveld Vsen - AV Zaanland 1000m
Vsen - 1000 meter
348 Kirsty Law Vsen - GBR Discus
Vsen - Discus
349 Janneke Lemmerzaal Vsen - Leiden 100mH
Vsen - 100... BC Serie
350 Mykäsa Leter Vsen - AAC 150m
Vsen - BCD...150 meter
351 Fleur van der Linden Vsen - PH Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
352 Daphne Linnekamp Vsen - HLLS 150m
Vsen - BCD...150 meter
353 Yara Linnekamp Vsen - PH 100mH
Ver
Vsen - 100... BC Serie
354 Nienke Madderom Vsen - AV Trias 100mH
Vsen - 100... BC Serie
355 Diede van der Meer Vsen - Isala `96 Speer
Vsen - Speer
356 Fee Mok Vsen - SAV 1000m
Vsen - 1000 meter
357 Eva Mollema Vsen - VTLS 150m
400m
Vsen - BCD...150 meterVsen - 400m AB serie
358 Wendy Van Nes Vsen - Phanos Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
359 Corinne Nugter Vsen - AV NOP Discus
Vsen - Discus
360 Emma Oosterwegel Vsen - DVTR 100mH
Vsen - 100mH A Serie
361 Kirsten Otten Vsen - AKU 1000m
Vsen - 1000 meter
362 Michelle Oud Vsen - AV Zaanland Kogel
Speer
Hoog
Vsen - KogelVsen - SpeerVsen - Hoog
363 Lara Owobowale Vsen - De Spartaan 150m
100mH
Vsen - BCD...150 meterVsen - 100... BC Serie
364 Helen Peens Vsen - Frankrijk Ver
365 Janneke Pluimes Vsen - Scorpio Discus
Vsen - Discus
366 Mariska Poel Vsen - DEM 1000m
Vsen - 1000 meter
367 Nina de Poorter Vsen - Eindhoven Discus
Vsen - Discus
368 Sacha Popping Vsen - Leiden Discus
369 Fréderique Post Vsen - Haag 150m
Vsen - BCD...150 meter
370 Grace - Ann Pronk Vsen - Haag 150m
Vsen - BCD...150 meter
371 Judith Rasch Vsen - GACH 400m
Vsen - 400m AB serie
372 Vienna Romanée Vsen - Leiden 1000m
Vsen - 1000 meter
373 Anneloes de Roo Vsen - Isala `96 150m
100mH
Vsen - BCD...150 meterVsen - 100... BC Serie
374 Britt Roos Vsen - HAC `63 1000m
Vsen - 1000 meter
375 Kim Rossen Vsen - Rotterdam 400m
Vsen - 400m AB serie
376 Iris de Ruiter Vsen - AV 1923 100mH
Kogel
Ver
Vsen - 100... BC SerieVsen - KogelVSen - Ver B Groep
377 Sanne De Ruiter Vsen - Clytoneus 400m
Vsen - 400m AB serie
378 Eveline Saalberg Vsen - GVAC 150m
400m
Vsen - BCD...150 meterVsen - 400m AB serie
379 Chanté Samuel Vsen - Phanos 150m
100mH
Ver
Vsen - BCD...150 meterVsen - 100mH A SerieVSen - Ver B Groep
380 Tessa van Schagen Vsen - Leiden 150m
Vsen - A s...150 meter
381 Jeanelle Scheper Vsen - ARV Ilion Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
382 Jessica Schilder Vsen - AV Hera Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
383 Lisanne Schol Vsen - AV Lycurgus Speer
Vsen - Speer
384 Manon Schoop Vsen - AV NOP 100mH
Hoog
Vsen - 100... BC SerieVsen - Hoog
385 Karlijn Schouten Vsen - Fortius Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
386 Joyce Schumacher Vsen - AV 1923 100mH
Ver
Vsen - 100... BC SerieVsen - Ver A Groep
387 Annemarie Slangewal Vsen - AV Phoenix 1000m
Vsen - 1000 meter
388 Karlien Sleper Vsen - ARV Ilion Speer
389 Dagmar Smid Vsen - PH 1000m
Vsen - 1000 meter
390 Tosca Smit Vsen - Haag Speer
Vsen - Speer
391 Nargélis Statia Vsen - Rotterdam 150m
Vsen - BCD...150 meter
392 Lotte van Stijn Vsen - De Spartaan 400m
Vsen - 400m AB serie
393 Janke Strijp Vsen - AV 1923 150m
100mH
Vsen - BCD...150 meterVsen - 100... BC Serie
394 Tessa Strijp Vsen - AV 1923 400m
Vsen - 400m AB serie
395 Kristina Tergau Vsen - PAC Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
396 Maayke Tjin A-Lim Vsen - NEAV 100mH
Vsen - 100... BC Serie
397 Britt Ummels Vsen - AV Unitas 1000m
Vsen - 1000 meter
398 Sabrine Vels Vsen - DVTR 150m
Ver
Vsen - BCD...150 meterVSen - Ver B Groep
400 Meike Verdaasdonk Vsen - Spado 400m
Ver
Vsen - 400m AB serieVSen - Ver B Groep
401 Janine Verhaar Vsen - PAC 150m
Vsen - BCD...150 meter
402 Anouk Vetter Vsen - AV Sprint 100mH
Kogel
Vsen - 100mH A SerieVsen - Kogel
403 Leonie Van Vliet Vsen - Groningen 150m
Vsen - A s...150 meter
404 Suzanne Voorrips Vsen - Groningen 400m
Vsen - 400m AB serie
405 Jonne Walstra Vsen - Phanos 150m
400m
Vsen - BCD...150 meterVsen - 400m AB serie
406 Britt Weerman Vsen - Groningen Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
407 Lara Weghorst Vsen - Leiden 400mH
Vsen - 400...er horden
408 Tess Wegman Vsen - Leiden 1000m
Vsen - 1000 meter
409 Madelon Werkhoven Vsen - Phanos 150m
Ver
Vsen - BCD...150 meterVSen - Ver B Groep
410 Marije Wever - Haas Vsen - Phanos 1000m
Vsen - 1000 meter
411 Merel Wevers Vsen - DAV Kronos 400mH
Vsen - 400...er horden
412 Anne van de Wiel Vsen - AV Sprint 150m
100mH
Ver
Vsen - BCD...150 meterVsen - 100mH A SerieVSen - Ver B Groep
413 Myke van de Wiel Vsen - AV Sprint 150m
100mH
Ver
Vsen - BCD...150 meterVsen - 100mH A SerieVSen - Ver B Groep
414 Marijke Wijnmaalen Vsen - Phanos Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
415 Lysanne Wilkens Vsen - PH 1000m
Vsen - 1000 meter
416 Fay Witte Vsen - KAV Holland Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
417 Tara Yoro Vsen - AV 1923 Ver
Vsen - Ver A Groep
418 Jennecy Prokop MPA - Phanos 1000m
KIDS - 1000 meter
419 Thymon Houben Msen - AV Unitas 400m
Msen - CDE...400 meter
420 Michel Butter Msen - Castricum 3000m
MSen - 3000m A Serie
421 Bryan Kaak Msen - De Spartaan 800m
JJun U20 - 800m
450 Kadene Vassell Vsen - Phanos 150m
Vsen - A s...150 meter