Inschrijvingen Autoschade van Eeks Trackmeeting HAC63




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Sander Baas JJA - HAC `63 Meerkamp
JJA - Meerkamp
2 Jan Bouwknegt JJA - HAC `63 5000m
JJA - 5000m
3 Connor Kluivers JJB - Hanzesport 2000m SC
JJB - 2000m SC
4 Romke Wielstra JJB - AV NOP 2000m SC
JJB - 2000m SC
5 Nick Kerkhof JJB - HAC `63 800m
JJB - 800m
6 Wilbert Knol JJB - HAC `63 800m
JJB - 800m
7 Wout Plugge JJC - AV Aquilo 800m
JJC - 800m
8 Wouter Seppenwoolde JJC - ATNY 1500m SC
JJC - 1500m SC
9 Leroy Oostman JJC - Groningen 1500m SC
JJC - 1500m SC
10 Tim van Es JJC - HAC `63 800m
JJC - 800m
11 Nout Meijer JJD - ACO 800m
JJD - 800m
12 Laura Boers MJD - AV Rijssen 800m
MJD - 800m
13 Julian Keun JJD - Groningen 800m
JJD - 800m
14 Ruben Eefting JJD - HAC `63 800m
Meerkamp
JJD - 800mJJD - Meerkamp
15 Lorens Reumer JJD - HAC `63 Meerkamp
JJD - Meerkamp
16 Roelof Sondaar Mmas - de Sprinter 2000m SC
Mmas - 2000m SC
17 Jannes Dolfing Mmas - HAC `63 5000m
Mmas - 5000m
18 Simon Hooijer Mmas - HAC `63 5000m
Mmas - 5000m
19 Bert Karssies Mmas - HAC `63 800m
5000m
Mmas - 800mMmas - 5000m
20 Marco Lok Mmas - HAC `63 5000m
Mmas - 5000m
21 Harm Jan Martens Mmas - HAC `63 5000m
Mmas - 5000m
22 Erik Nijhof Mmas - MPM 5000m
Mmas - 5000m
23 Yvonne Meijer Vmas - ACO 800m
Vmas - 800m
24 Agnes Olgers Vmas - AV NOP 2000m SC
Vmas - 2000m SC
25 Cathy van Es-Bode Vmas - HAC `63 800m
Vmas - 800m
26 Naomi Heidema MJA - ACO 800m
MJA - 800m
27 Suzan Ruitenberg MJA - ACO Meerkamp
MJA - Meerkamp
28 Amerins Ypma MJA - ACO Meerkamp
MJA - Meerkamp
29 Rebecca Leune MJB - HAC `63 Meerkamp
MJB - Meerkamp
30 Samantha Vondeling MJB - HAC `63 Meerkamp
MJB - Meerkamp
31 Lena Nijhof MJB - MPM 2000m SC
MJB - 2000m SC
32 Thirza Annema MJC - HAC `63 Meerkamp
MJC - Meerkamp
33 Lotte Bonimbie MJC - HAC `63 Meerkamp
MJC - Meerkamp
34 Nina De Haes MJC - HAC `63 Meerkamp
MJC - Meerkamp
35 Marielle Lensen MJC - HAC `63 800m
MJC - 800m
36 Lyanne Spijkman MJD - SPWS 800m
1000m SC
MJD - 800mMJD - 1000m SC
37 Milou Karssies MJD - HAC `63 800m
MJD - 800m
38 Lillian Lensen MJD - HAC `63 800m
MJD - 800m
39 Danique Vredeveld MJD - HAC `63 800m
Meerkamp
MJD - 800mMJD - Meerkamp
40 Jordi Dommerholt Msen - Heerenveen 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC
41 Maarten van Dijk Msen - HAC `63 5000m
Msen - 5000m
42 Albert-Jan de Haan Msen - HAC `63 5000m
Msen - 5000m
43 Evert Jansen Msen - HAC `63 5000m
Msen - 5000m
44 Erwin Kip Msen - HAC `63 5000m
Msen - 5000m
45 Erik Leusink Msen - HAC `63 5000m
Msen - 5000m
46 Jeroen Thalen Msen - HAC `63 800m
5000m
Msen - 800mMsen - 5000m
47 Bram Veenboer Msen - HAC `63 5000m
Msen - 5000m
48 Michelle Kroezen Vsen - HAC `63 5000m
Vsen - 5000m
49 Eline Zomer Vsen - HAC `63 2000m SC
Vsen - 2000m SC
50 Wouter de Roo JJC - HAC `63 800m
JJC - 800m
51 Anniek Draaistra MJC - AV NOP 1500m SC
MJC - 1500m SC
52 Tom van Tellingen Mmas - HAC `63 800m
Mmas - 800m
53 Ingmar Bouwman JJA - ACO Meerkamp
JJA - Meerkamp
54 Jari Kouwen Msen - ACO Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp
55 Reinier De Boer JJB - HAC `63 800m
JJB - 800m
56 Ruben Postma Msen - AV Athlos 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC
57 Elise Martens MJD - HAC `63 800m
Meerkamp
MJD - 800mMJD - Meerkamp
58 Bart Koster JJB - HAC `63 800m
Meerkamp
JJB - 800mJJB - Meerkamp
59 Ephrem Been Msen - HAC `63 800m
Msen - 800m
60 Tsjerk Dijksma Msen - Heerenveen 800m
Msen - 800m
61 Harriet va...' t Oever Vsen - BB lopers 800m
Vsen - 800m
62 Manon Vos Vmas - HAC `63 800m
Vmas - 800m
63 Tynke Wielstra MJD - AV NOP 1000m SC
MJD - 1000m SC
64 Wieteke Terlouw MJC - Spurt `88 800m
MJC - 800m
65 Sylvan ten Cate JJB - HAC `63 Meerkamp
JJB - Meerkamp
66 Henry Rutgers Mmas - HAC `63 5000m
Mmas - 5000m
67 Gert-Jan Stevens Msen - HAC `63 5000m
Msen - 5000m
68 Piet Wiersma Msen - AV Jahn II 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC
69 Finn van Pijkeren JJA - Groningen 800m
JJA - 800m
70 Elise Woertink MJC - ACO Meerkamp
MJC - Meerkamp
71 Marleen Loman Vsen - AV NOP 800m
Vsen - 800m
72 Jaap Vlaming Mmas - AV NOP 2000m SC
Mmas - 2000m SC
73 Cor Stienstra Mmas - HAC `63 800m
Mmas - 800m
74 Eva Stienstra MJA - HAC `63 Meerkamp
MJA - Meerkamp
75 Tamara De Vries Vsen - HAC `63 5000m
Vsen - 5000m
76 Erwin Akkerman Mmas - HAC `63 5000m
Mmas - 5000m
77 Nora Assink MJC - Spurt `88 800m
MJC - 800m
78 Marit Bouwman MJC - ACO Meerkamp
MJC - Meerkamp
79 Joyce Kats MJB - HAC `63 5000m
MJB - 5000m
80 Anja Bennink Vmas - HAC `63 800m
Vmas - 800m
81 Bram Kielman Msen - AV Sprint 800m
Msen - 800m
82 Laura Prins Vsen - HAC `63 800m
Vsen - 800m
83 Marnix Prins JJB - HAC `63 800m
JJB - 800m
84 Jerome Corba Mmas - HAC `63 5000m
Mmas - 5000m
85 Kyra Brouwer MJC - Heerenveen 800m
MJC - 800m
86 Merwin Dollison Mmas - SV Veendam 800m
5000m
Mmas - 800mMmas - 5000m
87 Tess Kuhnen MJC - HAC `63 800m
MJC - 800m
89 Dave Mulderij JJB - HAC `63 5000m
JJB - 5000m
90 Martin van Riesen Mmas - HAC `63 5000m
Mmas - 5000m
91 Jonny Talen Mmas - HAC `63 5000m
Mmas - 5000m