Inschrijvingen Streker Kogelslinger en discusgames




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Marije Efdee Vsen - Leiden Kogelsl
Kogelsling...n groep 2
2 Freya Muller V50 - Hollandia Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 1Kogelsling...n groep 1
3 Maaike Schetters V35 - Eindhoven Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 2Kogelsling...n groep 2
4 Robin Post Vsen - AV Hera Kogelsl
Kogelsling...n groep 1
5 Sonny Meijers JJB - AAC Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 1Kogelsling...n groep 1
6 Hein Pieters JJA - AAC Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 2Kogelsling...n groep 2
7 Piter Nijboer JJB - Groningen Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 2Kogelsling...n groep 2
9 Hans de Vries M65 - SAV Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 1Kogelsling...n groep 1
11 Daan Schade JJA - Flevo Delta Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 2Kogelsling...n groep 2
12 Iwan Groothuijse M50 - Hollandia Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 1Kogelsling...n groep 1
13 Dennis Hemelaar Msen - AAC Kogelsl
Kogelsling...n groep 2
14 Martin Wijand M45 - AAC Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 2Kogelsling...n groep 2
15 Erwin Bökenkamp M45 - AV Edam Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 1Kogelsling...n groep 1
16 Marianne ...ts - Duif V50 - AV Edam Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 1Kogelsling...n groep 1
17 Joris Pals JJA - AV Feniks Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 2Kogelsling...n groep 2
18 Luuk Vos Msen - Leiden Kogelsl
Kogelsling...n groep 2
19 Ed Martens M50 - Hollandia Discus
Discus groep 2
20 Erik Cadée M35 - PH Discus
Discus groep 2
21 Niels Schager M50 - AV 1923 Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 1Kogelsling...n groep 1
22 Damanja Reus MJB - SAV Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 1Kogelsling...n groep 1
23 Henk Jan Blom Msen - Hollandia Discus
Discus groep 2
24 Paul Olofsen Msen - SAV Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 2Kogelsling...n groep 2
25 Romke Wielstra JJB - AV NOP Discus
Discus groep 1
26 Romy IJsbrandij Vsen - AAC Discus
Discus groep 1
27 Anna Jebose MJB - AAC Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 1Kogelsling...n groep 1
28 Tim de Greef JJA - Altis Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 2Kogelsling...n groep 2
29 Corinne Nugter Vsen - AV NOP Discus
Discus groep 2