Inschrijvingen Avondwedstrijd ARV Achilles




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
6346 Meike van Arendonk MJC - ACHL Discus
Kogel
Ver
Discus gr. 1Kogel Gr. 1Ver
6347 Julissa Van den Berg MJA - ACHL Kogel
Kogel Gr. 1
6348 Frank de Bloeme JJC - ACHL Ver
Ver
6349 Wim Blom Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
6350 Raymond de Bruijn Msen - ACHL 100m
Ver
100 meterVer
6351 Arjen Buijze Msen - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
6352 Kaylee Damen MJC - ACHL 80m
Kogel
Ver
80 meterKogel Gr. 1Ver
6353 Willem Dekkers Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
6354 Bertus van Eekelen Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
6355 Wil Goossens Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
6356 Toon Heeren Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
6357 Lennard va...er Heiden Msen - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
6358 Alex Heijnemans Msen - ACHL Polshoog
Polshoog
6359 Bart Hondeveld Msen - ACHL 100m
Ver
100 meterVer
6360 Kees de Hoon Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
6361 Paul Hos Mmas - ACHL 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
6362 Marcus Jongenelis JJC - ACHL Ver
Ver
6363 Joost Ketel Msen - ACHL Polshoog
Polshoog
6364 Jos de Laat Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
6365 Kees Lazeroms Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
6366 Achil Les Vmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
6367 José van der Linden Vmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
6368 Niels Mouws JJC - ACHL 100m
Hoog
Ver
100 meterHoogVer
6369 Riny Oostvogels Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
6370 Kees van de Riet Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
6371 Dick Ringelberg Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
6372 Maarten Roeloffs Msen - ACHL Discus
Discus
Discus gr. 1Discus gr....er Heren)
6373 Bob Schalken Msen - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
6374 Vera Scholtus MJC - ACHL 150m
800m
Ver
150 meter800mVer
6375 Cia Smulders Vmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
6376 Gertwan Soethout Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
6377 Rini Verhoeven Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
6378 Fleur Verwijmeren MJC - ACHL Discus
Kogel
Discus
Discus gr. 1Kogel Gr. 2Discus gr.... 2e keer)
6379 Wilco Verwijmeren Mmas - ACHL Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 2Kogel Gr. 2
6380 Martijn van Well Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
6381 Michael Ketting Msen - AV Fortuna Discus
Discus
Discus gr. 1Discus gr....er Heren)
6382 Levi Verver JJA - AV Fortuna Discus
Discus
Discus gr. 1Gr. 2 (JJA 2e keer)
6383 Justin Francois Mmas - Groene Ster 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
6384 Angela van Haaften Vsen - Groene Ster 3000m
3000 meter
6385 Nicky van Rijswijk MJB - Groene Ster Kogel
Kogel
Kogel Gr. 1Kogel Gr. ... 2e keer)
6386 Janko Franjic Msen - AV Sprint 100m
100 meter
6387 Jelen Franjic JJA - AV Sprint 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
6388 Enrico van der List Msen - AV Sprint Kogel
Kogel
Kogel Gr. 1Kogel gr. ... 2e keer)
6389 Jimmy Marcera JJC - AV Sprint 100m
150m
Ver
100 meter150 meterVer
6390 Steff van de Poel Msen - AV Sprint Discus
Hoog
Discus gr. 1Hoog
6391 Mark Smolders JJC - AV Sprint 150m
Discus
Kogel
150 meterDiscus gr. 1Kogel Gr. 1
6392 Anne van Alphen Vsen - ST90 200m
200 meter
6393 Yara Karelse MJC - AV `56 150m
Hoog
Ver
150 meterHoogVer
6394 Jeffrey Hazendonk Msen - DAK 3000m
3000 meter
6395 Anouk Boomaerts MJC - DJA 80m
Discus
Ver
80 meterDiscus gr. 1Ver
6396 Lauren Gommers MJB - DJA Polshoog
Polshoog
6397 Paddy Herijgers Vmas - DJA 3000m
3000 meter
6398 Finn Hillemans JJC - DJA Hoog
Ver
HoogVer
6399 Mels Hillemans JJB - DJA 800m
Hoog
800mHoog
6400 Benedicte Kimwanga MJC - DJA 150m
Kogel
150 meterKogel Gr. 1
6401 Daan Moelands JJC - DJA Hoog
Ver
HoogVer
6402 Sabine Monden Vsen - DJA 100m
Kogel
Hoog
100 meterKogel Gr. 2Hoog
6403 Aniek van Opstal MJB - DJA Hoog
Ver
HoogVer
6404 Tess Van Ostaijen MJC - DJA 80m
150m
Ver
80 meter150 meterVer
6405 Dorien van de Poel Vmas - DJA 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
6406 Maurice Raats JJA - DJA 100m
100 meter
6407 Manon Schellekens Vsen - DJA Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 1Kogel Gr. 1
6408 Ans Schel...-Frijters Vmas - DJA Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 1Kogel Gr. 1
6409 Bowien Snepvangers MJA - DJA Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 2Kogel Gr. 2
6410 Indy Vermeiren MJC - DJA 80m
Kogel
Ver
80 meterKogel Gr. 1Ver
6411 Mark Jurgens Msen - Eindhoven 3000m
3000 meter
6412 Ruben van Ameijden Mmas - Fortius Discus
Kogel
Discus
Discus gr. 1Kogel Gr. 2Discus gr....er Heren)
6413 Julia van Dorp MJC - Fortius Discus
Kogel
Ver
Discus gr. 1Kogel Gr. 1Ver
6414 Chris Norman Mmas - Haag 3000m
3000 meter
6415 Hannah Oldroyd Vsen - Haag 3000m
3000 meter
6416 Laurey Van...erge-Heij Vsen - FLKK 3000m
3000 meter
6417 Jaco Rip Mmas - Nederland 3000m
3000 meter
6418 Jos Ooms Mmas - Olympia 3000m
3000 meter
6419 Mattijs Mols JJA - PAC Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 1Kogel Gr. 1
6420 Thomas Crul Msen - RREL 3000m
3000 meter
6421 Marco Genefaas Mmas - RREL 3000m
3000 meter
6422 Stefan Jorissen Mmas - RREL 3000m
3000 meter
6423 Thijs Staps Msen - RREL 3000m
3000 meter
6424 Ron van der Veen Mmas - RREL 200m
200 meter
6425 Birgit Voorn Vmas - RREL 3000m
3000 meter
6426 Fréderiqu...Baartmans Vsen - Rotterdam Discus
Kogel
Kogel
Discus gr. 1Kogel Gr. 1Kogel gr. ... 2e keer)
6427 Cees van Blerck Mmas - Scorpio Kogel
Kogel
Kogel Gr. 1Kogel Gr. ... 2e keer)
6428 Koen Zandvliet JJB - Scorpio Discus
Kogel
Discus
Discus gr. 1Kogel Gr. 2Gr. 2 (JJB 2e keer)
6429 Joep Bovee JJB - Spado Polshoog
Polshoog
6430 Petra Bruijs Vmas - Spado 3000m
3000 meter
6431 Laura van Haaften Vsen - Spado 100m
100 meter
6432 Jochem Huijbregts JJC - Spado Hoog
Hoog
6433 Cindy Jansen MJC - Spado Polshoog
Polshoog
6434 Selena Jansen MJC - Spado 150m
Hoog
150 meterHoog
6435 Daphne Lambregts MJC - Spado Polshoog
Polshoog
6436 Jesper van Meer JJB - Spado 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
6437 Rafiq el Morabit JJB - Spado 3000m
3000 meter
6438 Floris Otterman JJA - Spado Polshoog
Polshoog
6439 Hans Quist Msen - Spado 3000m
3000 meter
6440 Anouk Verdaasdonk MJC - Spado Ver
Ver
6441 Meike Verdaasdonk MJB - Spado Ver
Ver
6442 Tijn Visscher JJC - Spado 100m
Ver
100 meterVer
6443 Dick Jorissen Mmas - Spark 100m
100 meter
6444 Corné Bolders Mmas - SV Diomedon Discus
Kogel
Hoog
Discus gr. 2Kogel Gr. 2Hoog
6445 Leonie van Ginneken Vmas - SV Diomedon Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 2Kogel Gr. 2
6446 Emma Meulblok MJB - SV Diomedon Discus
Hoog
Discus gr. 2Hoog
6447 Geert Oerlemans Mmas - SV Diomedon Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 2Kogel Gr. 2
6448 Yvonne van...nk-Swaans Vmas - THOR Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 2Kogel Gr. 2
6449 Erik De Haan Mmas - THOR Discus
Kogel
Discus
Discus gr. 1Kogel Gr. 2Discus gr....er Heren)
6450 Erwin van Hooij Mmas - THOR Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 2Kogel Gr. 2
6451 Evi van Hooij Vsen - THOR Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 2Kogel Gr. 2
6452 Eva van Mook MJC - THOR 150m
Kogel
150 meterKogel Gr. 2
6453 Norman Van Mook Mmas - THOR Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 2Kogel Gr. 2
6454 Robin van Ommeren MJA - THOR Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 2Kogel Gr. 2
6455 Tobias Martinot JJB - TLVL 3000m
3000 meter
6456 Marjon van...er Wansem Vsen - TLVL 800m
800m
6457 Roy van den Broek JJC - ACHL 800m
Discus
Ver
800mDiscus gr. 1Ver
6458 Sten Stein Msen - AV Impala 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
6459 Bente van den Broek MJB - ACHL Kogel
Kogel Gr. 1
6460 Tim Klein JJB - DJA 200m
Kogel
200 meterKogel Gr. 1
6461 Stephan Sweep Msen - DJA 200m
200 meter
6462 Gijs Nijeholt Mmas - Nederland 3000m
3000 meter
6463 Fred Raaijmakers Mmas - SV Diomedon 3000m
3000 meter
6464 Jos Jochems Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter