Inschrijvingen AA Drink NK Indoor Senioren 2019




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Dennis Buys Msen - Avantri 60m
200m
Msen - 60 meter200 meter
2 Patrick Cronie Msen - PH Kogel
Kogelstoten
3 Rebecca Hulshof Vsen - De Spartaan 400m
Vsen - 400 meter
4 Sven Poelmann Msen - AAC Kogel
Kogelstoten
5 Dilay Yandi Vsen - GACH 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meter200 meter
6 Rutger Postma Msen - AV Atverni 60m
Msen - 60 meter
7 Jochem Dobber Msen - AV Suomi 400m
400m_f
Msen - 400 meter400 meter
8 Dré Pinas Msen - Phanos 400m
Msen - 400 meter
9 Rudi Meinen Msen - AVA `70 400m
Msen - 400 meter
10 Linda Hurkmans Vsen - AV NOVA Hoog
Hoogspringen
11 Yvonne Meijer Vsen - ACO 1500m
1500 meter
12 Rutger Koppelaar Msen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Polstokhoog
13 Wouter Vr...wenvelder Msen - Haag 60m
Msen - 60 meter
14 Dorine Huisman Vsen - AV Atverni 60m
Vsen - 60 meter
15 Jören Oosterlaken Msen - AV Sparta 60m
400m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 400 meter
16 Mathijs Dirks Msen - Leiden 400m
Msen - 400 meter
17 Erik Cadée Msen - PH Kogel
Kogelstoten
18 Lieke Klaver Vsen - SAV 400m
400m_f
Vsen - 400 meter400 meter finale
19 Danaïd Prinsen Vsen - AV Aquilo 800m
800m_f
Vsen - 800 meter800 meter
20 Emilie Starling Vsen - AV Caesar 60m
Vsen - 60 meter
21 Britt Roos Vsen - HAC `63 400m
Vsen - 400 meter
22 Jeroen Piek Msen - Heerenveen 60m
60m_hf
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...ve finale
23 Lotte Krause Vsen - AKU 1500m
3000m
1500 meterVsen - 3000 meter
24 Marijke Wijnmaalen Vsen - Phanos Polshoog
Polsstokhoog
25 Tony van Diepen Msen - Haag 400m
400m_f
800m
Msen - 400 meter400 meterMsen - 800 meter
26 Sandy Lundgren Vsen - AV Hera 60m
Vsen - 60 meter
27 Koen Koenders Msen - PH Polshoog
Polstokhoog
28 Lisanne Hagens Vsen - ARV Ilion Hoog
Hoogspringen
29 Ellen Jansen Vsen - Groningen 3000m
Vsen - 3000 meter
30 Marlies van Haaren Vsen - Phanos Hoog
Hoogspringen
31 Vincent Kruit Msen - AV Gouda 200m
400m
200 meterMsen - 400 meter
32 Nout Wardenburg Msen - AV34 400m
400m_f
Msen - 400 meter400 meter
33 Bram Anderiessen Msen - AKU 3000m
3000 meter
34 Julia van Velthoven Vsen - AV Cifla 3000m
Vsen - 3000 meter
35 Koen van der Wijst Msen - AV Unitas Polshoog
Polstokhoog
36 Laura van Haaften Vsen - Spado 60m
Vsen - 60 meter
37 Justin Verheul Msen - SPOB 60m
200m
Msen - 60 meter200 meter
38 Vivienne ...rssinkhof Vsen - Fit 1500m
1500 meter
39 Keeley Heijdeman Vsen - AAC Kogel
Kogelstoten
40 Franklin van Anrooij Msen - AV `56 1500m
Msen - 1500 meter
41 Kevin Viezee Msen - AAC 800m
800m_f
Msen - 800 meter800 meter
42 Mabel Korporaal Vsen - AV Zeewolde 60m
Vsen - 60 meter
43 Karlijn Schouten Vsen - Fortius Polshoog
Polsstokhoog
44 Milou Eijsbroek Vsen - AV Phoenix 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meter200 meter
45 Valentijn Weinans Msen - Nijmegen 800m
1500m
Msen - 800 meterMsen - 1500 meter
46 Sam Kranse Msen - PAC Polshoog
Polstokhoog
47 Joris van Gool Msen - AV Spiridon 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...er finaleMsen - 60 ...ve finale
48 Kadene Vassell Vsen - Phanos 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
200m
200m_f
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...er finaleVsen - 60 ...ve finale200 meter200 meter
49 Sjoerd Weijers Msen - Nijmegen 800m
Msen - 800 meter
50 Timo Brandehof Msen - HLLM 200m
200m_f
200 meter200 meter
51 Floortje van Kampen Vsen - Groningen 400m
Vsen - 400 meter
52 Jetske van Kampen Vsen - AV Hylas 800m
800m_f
Vsen - 800 meter800 meter
53 Joep Van Es Msen - PH 60mH
60mH_f
60 meter horden60 meter horden
54 Ijke Mourits Vsen - Phanos 1500m
1500 meter
55 Saskia Weinans Vsen - De Liemers 3000m
Vsen - 3000 meter
56 Robin Van Riel Msen - AV Attila 1500m
Msen - 1500 meter
57 Silke Peeters Vsen - Eindhoven 400m
Vsen - 400 meter
58 Sharona Bakker Vsen - AV Lycurgus 60mH
60 meter horden
59 Dion van Kessel Msen - ARV Ilion Hoog
Hoogspringen
60 Frank Futselaar Msen - De Liemers 3000m
3000 meter
61 Sven Schoonebeek Msen - AV Zaanland 3000m
3000 meter
62 Dominique Zwiep Msen - Rotterdam 60m
Msen - 60 meter
63 Ken Leunissen Msen - AV Zuidwal 60m
200m
Msen - 60 meter200 meter
64 Rochelle van Gulik Vsen - Fortius 60m
Vsen - 60 meter
65 Stefan Scholte Msen - AV Haarlem 60m
Msen - 60 meter
66 Wilbert van Vliet Msen - VRT 3000m
3000 meter
67 Nienke Heida Vsen - Clytoneus 60m
200m
400m
Vsen - 60 meter200 meterVsen - 400 meter
68 Yunis abu Stitan Msen - Haag 800m
1500m
Msen - 800 meterMsen - 1500 meter
69 Fréderique Post Vsen - Haag 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meter200 meter
70 Liemarvin Bonevacia Msen - Rotterdam 200m
400m
400m_f
200 meterMsen - 400 meter400 meter
71 Ruby den Besten Vsen - AV Statina 60m
Vsen - 60 meter
72 Remco Goetheer Msen - Rotterdam Kogel
Kogelstoten
73 Ruben Sansom Msen - Maastricht 3000m
3000 meter
74 Hilde Pracht Vsen - Leiden 200m
200 meter
75 Churandy Martina Msen - Rotterdam 60m
Msen - 60 meter
76 Lotte van Stijn Vsen - De Spartaan 400m
Vsen - 400 meter
77 Lianne van de Belt Vsen - VTLS 3000m
Vsen - 3000 meter
78 Ranki Oberoi Msen - Rotterdam 60m
60m_hf
Ver
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...ve finaleVerspringen
79 Manon Schoop Vsen - AV NOP 60mH
Hoog
60 meter hordenHoogspringen
80 Benthe König Vsen - Ciko `66 Kogel
Kogelstoten
81 Danielle Spek Vsen - AV34 HSS
Hink-stap-springen
82 Gianluca Assorgia Msen - AV 1923 3000m
3000 meter
83 Mykäsa Leter Vsen - AAC 60m
60m_hf
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...ve finale
84 Lieke Mulder Vsen - HLLS Kogel
Kogelstoten
85 Sterre de Booy Vsen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Polsstokhoog
86 Daniël Leyba Msen - Haag Hoog
Hoogspringen
87 Owen Westerhout Msen - AV Trias 200m
400m
200 meterMsen - 400 meter
88 Arjen van der Logt Msen - AV Phoenix 3000m
3000 meter
89 Wesley van der Gouw Msen - PH 1500m
Msen - 1500 meter
90 Keitharo ...sterwolde Msen - Phanos 60m
60m_hf
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...ve finale
91 Britt Ummels Vsen - AV Unitas 3000m
Vsen - 3000 meter
92 Jahmal Kusmus Msen - Eindhoven 60m
Msen - 60 meter
93 Marjolein Bolten Vsen - DAV Kronos 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
Ver
60 meter hordenKogelstotenHoogspringenVerspringen
94 Yassine Loukili Msen - HLLS 3000m
3000 meter
95 Ronald Dekker Msen - AV Hera 400m
Msen - 400 meter
96 Elvis Afrifa Msen - AV 1923 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...er finaleMsen - 60 ...ve finale
97 Robin Rietman Msen - De Liemers 1500m
3000m
Msen - 1500 meter3000 meter
98 Kay Olofsen Msen - SAV Kogel
Kogelstoten
99 Robin Ruijter Msen - PH 800m
Msen - 800 meter
100 Fleur van der Linden Vsen - AV Sprint Polshoog
Polsstokhoog
101 Thomas Reijnders Msen - Altis 60m
Msen - 60 meter
102 Jamie Verweij Vsen - AV Statina 60m
Vsen - 60 meter
103 Nynke van den Heuvel Vsen - AAC Ver
Verspringen
104 Mark Roosien Msen - AV Hylas 200m
200 meter
105 Robin Coops Msen - HLLS HSS
Msen - HSS
106 Martijn Meijer Msen - PH 400m
Msen - 400 meter
107 Dennis Hemelaar Msen - AAC Kogel
Kogelstoten
108 Christopher Garia Msen - Rotterdam 60m
60m_hf
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...ve finale
109 Jordy Visscher Msen - AV PEC 1910 400m
Msen - 400 meter
110 Inga Steggink Vsen - AAV `36 Hoog
Hoogspringen
111 Max Polak Msen - PAC 3000m
3000 meter
112 Henk-Jan Schaaphok Msen - Groningen 60m
200m
Msen - 60 meter200 meter
113 Tom de Gelder Msen - Olympus `70 1500m
Msen - 1500 meter
114 Rianne Beuling Vsen - AV NOP 200m
60mH
200 meter60 meter horden
115 Lars Woudenberg Msen - AV34 60mH
Ver
60 meter hordenVerspringen
116 Dagmar Smid Vsen - AAV `36 1500m
1500 meter
117 Louiza Kruiswijk Vsen - AV Atverni HSS
Hink-stap-springen
118 Shaquille Bleecke Msen - Rotterdam Kogel
Kogelstoten
119 Thomas Ticheloven Msen - AV Lycurgus HSS
Ver
Msen - HSSVerspringen
120 Susan Wouda Vsen - MPM HSS
Hink-stap-springen
121 Eva Bastmeijer Vsen - AV Attila Ver
Verspringen
122 Bram Ruissen Msen - Rotterdam Ver
Verspringen
123 Naomi Sedney Vsen - ARV Ilion 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...er finaleVsen - 60 ...ve finale
124 Benjamin de Haan Msen - Rotterdam 1500m
3000m
Msen - 1500 meter3000 meter
125 Suzanne Janssens Vsen - AV Passaat 60m
60mH
HSS
Vsen - 60 meter60 meter hordenHink-stap-springen
126 Milo Zech...allebroek Msen - Leiden 60m
60m_hf
200m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...ve finale200 meter
127 Maureen Koster Vsen - AAV `36 1500m
1500 meter
128 Lisanne de Witte Vsen - AV Trias 200m
200m_f
400m
200 meter200 meterVsen - 400 meter
129 Nadine Visser Vsen - SAV 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
60mH
60mH_f
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...er finaleVsen - 60 ...ve finale60 meter horden60 meter horden
130 Pieter Braun Msen - AV Sprint 60m
60mH
Msen - 60 meter60 meter horden
131 Miro Vlasman Vsen - Phanos 200m
200 meter
132 Demi van d...ildenberg Vsen - Eindhoven 60m
60m_hf
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...ve finale
133 Marijke Boogerd Vsen - Haag 60m
60m_hf
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...ve finale
134 Sawa Bezelev Msen - AV Athlos 200m
200m_f
200 meter200 meter
135 Simon Blok Msen - Haag 60m
60m_hf
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...ve finale
136 Eva Jaarsma Vsen - AV Lycurgus Polshoog
Polsstokhoog
137 Chimene F...o Azoungo Vsen - Leiden 60m
Vsen - 60 meter
138 Mike Foppen Msen - AV Cifla 1500m
3000m
Msen - 1500 meter3000 meter
139 Koen Smet Msen - Phanos 60mH
60mH_f
60 meter horden60 meter horden
140 Jamile Samuel Vsen - Phanos 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...er finaleVsen - 60 ...ve finale
141 Nick Marsman Msen - ACO 800m
800m_f
1500m
Msen - 800 meter800 meterMsen - 1500 meter
142 Riq de Wit Msen - Eindhoven 60m
Msen - 60 meter
143 Guus Nijkamp Msen - Spado 60mH
60mH_f
60 meter horden60 meter horden
144 Maarten Hindriks Msen - Groningen 3000m
3000 meter
145 Elisa de Jong Vsen - Groningen 3000m
Vsen - 3000 meter
146 Taymir Burnet Msen - Rotterdam 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...er finaleMsen - 60 ...ve finale
147 Tarik Tahiri Msen - Rotterdam HSS
Msen - HSS
148 Thyra van Diemen Vsen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Polsstokhoog
149 Paul Groen Msen - GACH 60mH
60 meter horden
150 Maureen Herremans Vsen - PH HSS
Hink-stap-springen
151 Glenn Kunst Msen - Haag Polshoog
Polstokhoog
152 Marnix Kolkman Msen - AV Edam Polshoog
Polstokhoog
153 Bowien Jansen Vsen - HLLM 60m
60m_hf
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...ve finale
154 Daan Gielen Msen - PH 60mH
60 meter horden
155 Rafael Bouts Msen - U-Track 60m
200m
400m
Msen - 60 meter200 meterMsen - 400 meter
156 Brian Versluis Msen - Avantri 800m
Msen - 800 meter
157 Rodrigo Willy Broer Msen - DVTR 60m
60m_hf
200m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...ve finale200 meter
158 Luuk Wagenaar Msen - Phanos 1500m
Msen - 1500 meter
159 Madelon Kamp Vsen - Altis 60m
Vsen - 60 meter
160 Emma Dekker Vsen - Olympus `70 800m
Vsen - 800 meter
161 Nina Baltus Vsen - SAV 800m
Vsen - 800 meter
162 Sibren Reekers Msen - Groningen 60m
Msen - 60 meter
163 Louise Taatgen Vsen - Groningen HSS
Hink-stap-springen
164 Daniël de Looze Msen - Phanos 800m
Msen - 800 meter
165 Abdiniini Hassan Msen - AV Cifla 3000m
3000 meter
166 Rick Mombarg Msen - AV Argo 60m
Msen - 60 meter
167 Stijn van Nierop Msen - DAK 200m
400m
200 meterMsen - 400 meter
168 Femke Bol Vsen - Altis 400m
400m_f
Vsen - 400 meter400 meter finale
169 Eline Schwietert Vsen - Ciko `66 200m
400m
200 meterVsen - 400 meter
170 Wesley van der Holst Msen - PAC 60m
60m_hf
60mH
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...ve finale60 meter horden
171 Igor Brink Msen - DVTR 60mH
60mH_f
60 meter horden60 meter horden
172 Cathelijn Peeters Vsen - PH 400m
Vsen - 400 meter
173 Sergio van der Meide Msen - PAC HSS
Msen - HSS
174 Daan Lubberdink Msen - Ciko `66 60m
60m_hf
200m
200m_f
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...ve finale200 meter200 meter
175 Jurre Wildschut Msen - GACH 200m
400m
200 meterMsen - 400 meter
176 Yvar - Schoorlemmer Msen - MPM 400m
Msen - 400 meter
177 Steven Eleonora Msen - Phanos Polshoog
Polstokhoog
178 Kyara Bijker Vsen - Ciko `66 60m
400m
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 400 meter
179 Jelmer van...er Linden Msen - AV Statina 3000m
3000 meter
180 Tijs Wijkamp Msen - Altis 400m
Msen - 400 meter
181 Tanita Hofmans Vsen - AV Attila Hoog
Hoogspringen
182 Joeri van der Hooft Msen - AAC Ver
Verspringen
183 Neal Ott Msen - De Spartaan Polshoog
Polstokhoog
184 Jorieke Korenromp Vsen - DVTR 400m
Vsen - 400 meter
185 Emma Oosterwegel Vsen - DVTR 60mH
60mH_f
Ver
60 meter horden60 meter hordenVerspringen
186 Lauri Hulleman Msen - DVTR Ver
Verspringen
187 Daphne van Zandvoort Vsen - DAK 400m
Vsen - 400 meter
188 Victor van der Wel Msen - PAC 1500m
Msen - 1500 meter
189 Sacha van Agt Vsen - Eindhoven 60m
60m_hf
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...ve finale
190 Lennart de Looze Msen - AKU 400m
Msen - 400 meter
191 Claudia Aernaudts Vsen - HLLS Hoog
Hoogspringen
192 Lars van Hoeven Msen - Heerenveen 800m
Msen - 800 meter
193 Reinder Prince Msen - Triathlon 1500m
Msen - 1500 meter
194 Leslie Van...er Heyden Msen - Eindhoven 60m
Msen - 60 meter
195 Killiana Heymans Vsen - PAC Polshoog
Polsstokhoog
196 Koen Jansen Msen - TRTL 800m
Msen - 800 meter
197 Daan Molleman Msen - AV Lycurgus 800m
Msen - 800 meter
198 Rik Taam Msen - AV Zaanland Ver
Verspringen
199 Justine Fleming Vsen - GACH 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meter200 meter
200 Sven van Merode Msen - Spado Hoog
Hoogspringen
201 Giorgio Gravenbeek Msen - AV Atverni 60m
Msen - 60 meter
202 Vera Feitsma Vsen - HAAS 60mH
60 meter horden
203 Nina Franke Vsen - PH 200m
400m
200 meterVsen - 400 meter
204 Lysanne Wilkens Vsen - PH 1500m
3000m
1500 meterVsen - 3000 meter
205 Hidde ter Woord Msen - DVTR Hoog
Hoogspringen
206 Suzanne Voorrips Vsen - Groningen 800m
800m_f
1500m
Vsen - 800 meter800 meter1500 meter
207 Roos van Zwam Vsen - Ciko `66 200m
400m
200 meterVsen - 400 meter
208 Thymon Houben Msen - AV Unitas 800m
Msen - 800 meter
209 Yo Valks Msen - Phanos 200m
400m
200 meterMsen - 400 meter
210 Nketia Seedo Vsen - U-Track 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...er finaleVsen - 60 ...ve finale
211 Jeroen van Veen Msen - Isala `96 60mH
60 meter horden
212 Thijmen Kupers Msen - Groningen 800m
800m_f
Msen - 800 meter800 meter
213 Harmen Hoek Msen - AC TION 1500m
Msen - 1500 meter
214 Sander Koops Msen - SPWS 60mH
60mH_f
60 meter horden60 meter horden
215 Noah Chokri Msen - Rotterdam Ver
Verspringen
216 Laura De Witte Vsen - AV Trias 400m
400m_f
Vsen - 400 meter400 meter finale
217 Solomon Bockarie Msen - Haag 60m
Msen - 60 meter
218 Madiea Ghafoor Vsen - Phanos 400m
400m_f
Vsen - 400 meter400 meter finale
219 Marije van...unenstijn Vsen - AV34 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...er finaleVsen - 60 ...ve finale
220 Madelon Werkhoven Vsen - AV Atos 60m
Vsen - 60 meter
221 Niels Fiers Msen - AVV 60m
Msen - 60 meter
222 Anouk Vetter Vsen - AV Sprint 60mH
60mH_f
Ver
60 meter horden60 meter hordenVerspringen
223 Jessica Schilder Vsen - AV Hera Kogel
Kogelstoten
224 Eva Hovenkamp Vsen - Climax 400m
400m_f
Vsen - 400 meter400 meter finale
225 Marije Wever Vsen - Phanos 800m
800m_f
Vsen - 800 meter800 meter
226 Chanté Samuel Vsen - Phanos 60mH
60mH_f
HSS
60 meter horden60 meter hordenHink-stap-springen
227 Patricia ... - Krolis Vsen - Rotterdam 60m
60m_hf
HSS
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...ve finaleHink-stap-springen
228 Aline Kootstra Vsen - ACO 800m
800m_f
Vsen - 800 meter800 meter
229 Eefje Boons Vsen - DVTR 60m
60mH
60mH_f
Vsen - 60 meter60 meter horden60 meter horden
230 Dave Wesselink Msen - AV Trias 60mH
60 meter horden
231 Rik Bataille Msen - Phanos 400m
Msen - 400 meter
232 Wassiliki ...xandridis Vsen - HLLS Kogel
Kogelstoten
233 Kirsten Kuntz Vsen - AV Passaat 60m
Vsen - 60 meter
234 Pierre ten Holder Msen - AV PEC 1910 400m
Msen - 400 meter
235 Eveline Saalberg Vsen - GVAC 200m
200m_f
200 meter200 meter
236 Joeri Slagter Msen - TAS `82 1500m
Msen - 1500 meter
237 Jamiro Elabeidi Msen - Leiden 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...er finaleMsen - 60 ...ve finale
238 Jonne Walstra Vsen - AV Atos 400m
Vsen - 400 meter
239 Natalie Puper Vsen - AV Atverni Ver
Verspringen
240 Wessel van Veenen Msen - Groningen 800m
Msen - 800 meter
241 Do Krol Vsen - AV34 800m
Vsen - 800 meter
242 Kika van B...enegouwen Vsen - Phanos 60m
200m
200m_f
Ver
Vsen - 60 meter200 meter200 meterVerspringen
243 Douwe Amels Msen - AV Impala Hoog
Hoogspringen
244 Rutger Bien Msen - AV 1923 60m
200m
Msen - 60 meter200 meter
245 Giorganny Gaarie Msen - Rotterdam 60m
200m
400m
Msen - 60 meter200 meterMsen - 400 meter
246 Marijke Esselink Vsen - AVA `70 60mH
Kogel
Ver
60 meter hordenKogelstotenVerspringen
247 Anniek Nijhof Vsen - VTLS 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meter200 meter
248 Eva Vonk Vsen - AV Sprint 60m
Vsen - 60 meter
249 Remco Bos Msen - DVTR 400m
Msen - 400 meter
250 Jakob Pütz Msen - PH Polshoog
Polstokhoog
251 Jean-andre Denisia Msen - Rotterdam 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...er finaleMsen - 60 ...ve finale
252 Eva Mollema Vsen - VTLS 200m
400m
200 meterVsen - 400 meter
253 Saskia van der Boor Vsen - Fortius Polshoog
Polsstokhoog
254 Bas van de Burgt Msen - GAC Gemert 60mH
60 meter horden
255 William van Eeken Msen - ACO 1500m
3000m
Msen - 1500 meter3000 meter
256 Hannelore Smilde Vsen - Rotterdam 60m
Vsen - 60 meter
257 Lotte Schrijver Vsen - Phanos 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meter200 meter
258 Menno Vloon Msen - AV Lycurgus Polshoog
Polstokhoog
259 Lieke van den Brink Vsen - DVTR 60mH
Ver
60 meter hordenVerspringen
260 Danique Gimbrère Vsen - Groningen 800m
Vsen - 800 meter
261 Maurik de Groot Msen - Haag 400m
Msen - 400 meter
262 Timo de Water Msen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Polstokhoog
263 Niels te Pas Msen - LAAC Twente 3000m
3000 meter
264 Fay Witte Vsen - KAV Holland Hoog
Hoogspringen
265 Birgit Olislagers Vsen - Maastricht 60m
60m_hf
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...ve finale
266 Meike Verdaasdonk Vsen - Spado 400m
Ver
Vsen - 400 meterVerspringen
267 Isiah Emanuelson Msen - PAC 60m
60m_hf
200m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...ve finale200 meter
268 Yslain Verwaal Msen - PAC 60mH
60 meter horden
269 Olav Donker Msen - PH 60m
Ver
Msen - 60 meterVerspringen
270 Lars Dirkzwager Msen - Zeeland Hoog
Hoogspringen
271 Anneloes de Roo Vsen - Isala `96 60mH
60mH_f
60 meter horden60 meter horden
272 Koen Stapel Msen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Polstokhoog
273 Joanny Loeffen Vsen - ARV Ilion 60m
60m_hf
200m
200m_f
60mH
Ver
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...ve finale200 meter200 meter60 meter hordenVerspringen
274 Marleni va...venzwaaij Vsen - Ciko `66 60m
Vsen - 60 meter
275 Iris Bastmeijer Vsen - AAC 60mH
60 meter horden
276 Peter Siers Msen - Ciko `66 Hoog
Hoogspringen
277 Marissa Damink Vsen - Rotterdam 800m
800m_f
Vsen - 800 meter800 meter
278 Sarah van Beilen Vsen - AV PEC 1910 Hoog
Hoogspringen
279 Cain Rutgers Msen - Phanos 800m
Msen - 800 meter
280 Pauline Hondema Vsen - AV Lycurgus Ver
Verspringen
281 Bouke Bouma Msen - AV Edam 800m
Msen - 800 meter
282 Alex Van Zutphen Msen - AAV `36 Polshoog
Polstokhoog
283 Kosheen Miran Msen - Groningen 400m
Msen - 400 meter
284 Igor Rutka Msen - AV Zuidwal 60m
400m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 400 meter
285 Charlene Okken Vsen - Groningen Kogel
Kogelstoten
286 Laura Zwaan Vsen - Phanos 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meter200 meter
287 Mattijs Mols Msen - AV Attila Kogel
Kogelstoten
288 Jari Kouwen Msen - AV PEC 1910 60mH
Hoog
60 meter hordenHoogspringen
289 Sanne Wol...Verstegen Vsen - Rotterdam 800m
1500m
Vsen - 800 meter1500 meter
290 Koen Bonekamp Msen - AV34 400m
Msen - 400 meter
291 Robin Hassing Vsen - AV Fortuna 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meter200 meter
292 Kristin Baas Vsen - Rotterdam 400m
Vsen - 400 meter
293 Christian ...berdorfer Msen - GACH Polshoog
Polstokhoog
294 August van de Weijer Msen - AV Sprint 400m
Msen - 400 meter
295 Terrence Agard Msen - Haag 400m
Msen - 400 meter
296 Roeland Heitkönig Msen - AV Haarlem 60m
Msen - 60 meter
297 Maureen Ellsworth Vsen - AV Lycurgus 400m
400m_f
Vsen - 400 meter400 meter finale
298 Lena Kater Vsen - AV PEC 1910 200m
Ver
200 meterVerspringen
299 Onyema Adigida Msen - Phanos 200m
200m_f
200 meter200 meter
300 Julius Ediagbonya Msen - Ciko `66 Hoog
Hoogspringen
301 Zoe Sedney Vsen - ARV Ilion 60mH
60 meter horden
302 Daan Reintjes Msen - De Liemers 1500m
Msen - 1500 meter
303 Laura Karamowa Vsen - Phanos 60m
60m_hf
200m
60mH
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...ve finale200 meter60 meter horden
304 Judith Rasch Vsen - GACH 400m
Vsen - 400 meter
305 Roy van Zijl Msen - DAV Kronos HSS
Msen - HSS
306 Djoao Lobles Msen - SV Noordkop 800m
Msen - 800 meter
307 Nanah Fung-Loy Vsen - ARV Ilion 60mH
Polshoog
Ver
60 meter hordenPolsstokhoogVerspringen
308 Jorinde van Klinken Vsen - Groningen Kogel
Kogelstoten
309 Nargélis Statia Vsen - Rotterdam 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...er finaleVsen - 60 ...ve finale
310 Vincent Hazeleger Msen - Phanos 3000m
3000 meter
311 Hidde Van Eijk Msen - ARV Ilion 60m
60m_hf
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...ve finale
312 Trystan de Weerdt Msen - AAV `36 60mH
Ver
60 meter hordenVerspringen
313 Hent van Schoten Msen - PH HSS
Msen - HSS
314 Imke Hanssen Vsen - HLLS Hoog
Hoogspringen
315 Loïc Wondel Msen - Rotterdam 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...er finaleMsen - 60 ...ve finale
316 Meruska Eduarda Vsen - Rotterdam HSS
Ver
Hink-stap-springenVerspringen
317 Zanna Vanterpool Vsen - Phanos 60m
Vsen - 60 meter
318 Jan Peter Larsen Msen - ARV Ilion Hoog
Hoogspringen
319 Charlotte ...Breukelen Vsen - AV Atverni 800m
Vsen - 800 meter
320 Masih Djamal Msen - Ciko `66 60m
Msen - 60 meter
321 Terry Ringlever Msen - AV Fortuna 800m
Msen - 800 meter
322 Nadine Willems Vsen - De Liemers 800m
Vsen - 800 meter
323 Andrea Bouma Vsen - De Spartaan 200m
400m
200 meterVsen - 400 meter
324 Leon ten Klooster Msen - AV PEC 1910 200m
400m
400m_f
200 meterMsen - 400 meter400 meter
325 Annemarie Slangewal Vsen - Altis 800m
Vsen - 800 meter
326 Yorben Ruiter Msen - PAC 1500m
3000m
Msen - 1500 meter3000 meter
327 Niels Kok Msen - Flevo Delta 200m
400m
200 meterMsen - 400 meter
328 Kees Janssen Msen - PH 60mH
60 meter horden
329 Elsbeth Ciesluk Vsen - Haag 800m
1500m
3000m
Vsen - 800 meter1500 meterVsen - 3000 meter
330 Mariska Klaver Vsen - Flevo Delta Hoog
Hoogspringen
331 Fabian Biondina Msen - Spado HSS
Ver
Msen - HSSVerspringen
332 Tom de Leeuw Msen - Almere `81 1500m
Msen - 1500 meter
333 Marco Otten Msen - HAAS 400m
800m
Msen - 400 meterMsen - 800 meter
334 Marius Wouters Msen - HLLS Hoog
Hoogspringen
335 Dafne Schippers Vsen - HLLS 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...er finaleVsen - 60 ...ve finale
336 Arthur van Essen Msen - Altis 60mH
60 meter horden
337 Twan Pormes Msen - DKEV 800m
1500m
Msen - 800 meterMsen - 1500 meter
338 Pricilla Huisman Vsen - AV Passaat 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meter200 meter
339 Milet Hoornaar Vsen - Fortius 60m
Vsen - 60 meter
340 Pim van Bakel Msen - PH 60m
200m
200m_f
Msen - 60 meter200 meter200 meter
341 Yara Linnekamp Vsen - HLLS 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meter200 meter
342 Carlijn ter Laak Vsen - AC TION Ver
Verspringen
343 Nina Borger Vsen - AV Unitas Hoog
Hoogspringen
344 Wendy Van Nes Vsen - AV Atos Polshoog
Polsstokhoog
345 Richard Douma Msen - AV Zaanland 800m
800m_f
1500m
Msen - 800 meter800 meterMsen - 1500 meter
346 Roelf Bouwmeester Msen - AV Jahn II 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...er finaleMsen - 60 ...ve finale
347 Evelien Bos Vsen - Phanos 60m
Vsen - 60 meter
348 Ramsey Angela Msen - PAC 400m
400m_f
Msen - 400 meter400 meter
349 David Cairo Msen - Phanos Ver
Verspringen
350 Gabriëlla...der Wijck Vsen - Phanos 60m
60m_hf
200m
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...ve finale200 meter
351 Judeska Sheppard Vsen - Rotterdam HSS
Hink-stap-springen
352 Steves Fluit Msen - U-Track 60m
60m_hf
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...ve finale
353 Joppe Ketting Msen - Ciko `66 60m
Msen - 60 meter
354 Brian Pot Heredia Msen - AV Jahn II 60m
Msen - 60 meter
355 Elaine den Exter Vsen - Rotterdam 60m
60m_hf
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...ve finale
356 Nora Ritzen Vsen - AV Unitas 60mH
60mH_f
60 meter horden60 meter horden
357 Shimada Bajon Vsen - AV Lycurgus 60m
60m_hf
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...ve finale
359 Job Beintema Msen - AV Trias 60mH
60mH_f
60 meter horden60 meter horden
360 Dudly Boeldak Msen - Rotterdam Ver
Verspringen
361 Raphael Bouju Msen - AV Feniks 60m
60m_hf
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...ve finale
362 Maggi Kamara Vsen - AV Athlos 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meter200 meter
363 Jim Van Gorkum Msen - Rotterdam 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
200m
200m_f
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...er finaleMsen - 60 ...ve finale200 meter200 meter
364 Royce Zaadnoordijk Msen - Leiden 400m
Msen - 400 meter
365 Cathy Buijs Vsen - Phanos 60m
Vsen - 60 meter
366 Tara Yoro Vsen - AV 1923 Ver
Verspringen
367 Maarten Plaum Msen - AV Unitas 800m
800m_f
Msen - 800 meter800 meter
368 Filip van den Hoven Msen - AV Lycurgus 60m
Msen - 60 meter
369 Anthony Rasmijn Msen - Rotterdam 200m
400m
200 meterMsen - 400 meter
370 Menno Blom Msen - AV 1923 60m
Msen - 60 meter
371 Mariska Bun Vsen - AV Phoenix 60m
Vsen - 60 meter
372 Jon Schouwenaar Msen - AV 1923 200m
200 meter
373 Jan Polman Msen - Nijmegen 60m
200m
Msen - 60 meter200 meter
374 Derek van Bochove Msen - Voorne 60m
Msen - 60 meter
375 Charlie van Gorkum Vsen - Rotterdam 60m
60m_hf
200m
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...ve finale200 meter
376 Thijmen Dofferhoff Msen - De Spartaan 400m
800m
Msen - 400 meterMsen - 800 meter
377 Jamaal Awad Msen - DEM 60m
Msen - 60 meter
378 Sabrine Vels Vsen - DVTR 60m
60m_hf
Ver
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...ve finaleVerspringen
379 Wicher Nijkamp Msen - Spado 60mH
60mH_f
60 meter horden60 meter horden
380 Tamar Appeldoorn Vsen - AV Zuidwal 800m
Vsen - 800 meter
381 Brett Duff Msen - AV Sparta 60m
HSS
Msen - 60 meterMsen - HSS
382 Janine Verhaar Vsen - PAC 60m
60m_hf
200m
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...ve finale200 meter
383 Kim Rossen Vsen - Rotterdam 200m
400m
200 meterVsen - 400 meter
384 Anke Zonderland Vsen - Groningen 800m
Vsen - 800 meter
385 Martin Oonincx Msen - Spado 400m
Msen - 400 meter
386 Jurriaan de Rijk Msen - Haag 400m
Msen - 400 meter
387 Chakir Ib... El Farok Msen - AV Zuidwal 200m
200 meter
388 Tunji Abisoye Msen - Ciko `66 400m
Msen - 400 meter
389 Yoeri Sterenberg Msen - DVTR 400m
Msen - 400 meter
390 Aniek Aper Vsen - Rotterdam 800m
Vsen - 800 meter
391 Finn van der Velden Msen - Phanos 60m
200m
Msen - 60 meter200 meter
392 Carolien de Pater Vsen - Avantri Kogel
Kogelstoten
393 Tarik Chaatouf Msen - AV Unitas 200m
400m
200 meterMsen - 400 meter
394 Noa Dhore Vsen - VTLS 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meter200 meter
395 Jonathan Mutebwa Msen - AV Lycurgus 60m
Msen - 60 meter
396 Bastiaan den Boer Msen - Rotterdam 60m
Msen - 60 meter
397 Sophie Dielissen Vsen - VRT 3000m
Vsen - 3000 meter
398 Esther Dankwah Vsen - Haag 60m
60m_hf
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...ve finale
399 Lisanne Brouwer Vsen - Flevo Delta 60mH
60 meter horden
400 Cedrych va...er Graaff Msen - CAV Energie 60m
Msen - 60 meter
401 Wislet de Hair Msen - Spado 60m
Msen - 60 meter
402 Guido de Bruijn Msen - CAV Energie 800m
Msen - 800 meter
403 Bram van der Jagt Msen - AV 1923 400m
Msen - 400 meter
404 Timo Stam Msen - Phanos 200m
200 meter
405 Dieuwertje Kok Vsen - GACH 60m
Vsen - 60 meter
406 Xavi Joy Mo-Ajok Msen - Rotterdam 60m
Msen - 60 meter
407 Daniëlle van Dorth Vsen - AV Hylas 800m
Vsen - 800 meter
408 Ezra Amokwandoh Msen - AV 1923 60m
Ver
Msen - 60 meterVerspringen
409 Amber van der Waal Vsen - AV Passaat Kogel
Kogelstoten
410 Veerle Bakker Vsen - Leiden 3000m
Vsen - 3000 meter
411 Ivana Reintke Vsen - Spark Kogel
Kogelstoten
412 Thomas Kwint Msen - Groningen 800m
1500m
Msen - 800 meterMsen - 1500 meter
413 Anouk van Gils Vsen - Spado 1500m
1500 meter
414 Samar Ahmed Vsen - HLLS Polshoog
Polsstokhoog
415 Jules de Bont Msen - Phanos 60mH
60mH_f
60 meter horden60 meter horden
416 Sander Smits Msen - AVGM 60mH
Hoog
60 meter hordenHoogspringen
417 Maruska Eduarda Vsen - Rotterdam 400m
60mH
Vsen - 400 meter60 meter horden
418 Jenda de Boer Vsen - HRRR 800m
Vsen - 800 meter
419 Anne Knijnenburg Vsen - AV Oss `78 800m
Vsen - 800 meter
420 Joshua Record Msen - AV 1923 HSS
Msen - HSS
421 Annemieke Dunnink Vsen - AV Phoenix Polshoog
Polsstokhoog
422 Merel Wevers Vsen - DAV Kronos 200m
60mH
200 meter60 meter horden
423 Bram Buigel Msen - Groningen 800m
800m_f
Msen - 800 meter800 meter
424 Janna Visser Vsen - Phanos 60m
Vsen - 60 meter
425 Quinten Ommen van Msen - AV Unitas 200m
400m
200 meterMsen - 400 meter
426 Bob te Lindert Msen - AV Argo 1500m
Msen - 1500 meter
427 Joey Blangé Msen - SPOB HSS
Msen - HSS
428 Joey Blangé Msen - SPOB HSS
Msen - HSS
429 Timo Stegink Msen - Castricum 800m
Msen - 800 meter
430 Ruben de Vries Msen - Rotterdam 60m
Msen - 60 meter
431 Stefan De Vries Msen - AAC 400m
Msen - 400 meter
432 Boris Schram Msen - GACH Ver
Verspringen
433 Tymon de Jonge Msen - ARV Ilion Hoog
Hoogspringen
434 Glenka Antonia Vsen - Haag Hoog
Hoogspringen
435 Wim Vonk Msen - Altis 60mH
60 meter horden
436 Joppe Stokvis Msen - Altis 60mH
Ver
60 meter hordenVerspringen
437 Iris de Ruiter Vsen - AV 1923 60mH
60 meter horden
438 Sten Stein Msen - AV Impala 200m
200 meter
439 Jesper Peterse Msen - AV Trias 60mH
60 meter horden
440 Jeroen Witteveen Msen - HLLS 60m
Msen - 60 meter
441 Fleurine van Beek Vsen - Haag Polshoog
Polsstokhoog
442 Sanne Denneman Vsen - Eindhoven 200m
400m
200 meterVsen - 400 meter
443 Jacqueline...p-Pullens Vsen - Pijnenburg 60m
Vsen - 60 meter
444 Margo Heurman Vsen - HAAS 800m
Vsen - 800 meter
445 Thierry Belt Msen - Altis 60mH
HSS
Ver
60 meter hordenMsen - HSSVerspringen
446 Henderyke Wonink Vsen - Groningen 400m
Vsen - 400 meter
447 Joyce Schumacher Vsen - AV 1923 60mH
Ver
60 meter hordenVerspringen
448 Peter Wolters Msen - AV Lycurgus 400m
Msen - 400 meter
449 Nele van den Broek Vsen - GACH 60mH
Hoog
Ver
60 meter hordenHoogspringenVerspringen
450 Daphne Linnekamp Vsen - HLLS 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meter200 meter
451 Leonie Van Vliet Vsen - Groningen 400m
Vsen - 400 meter
452 Tari Simonis Vsen - Altis 400m
Vsen - 400 meter
453 Thijs van den Dries Msen - AV Lycurgus 400m
Msen - 400 meter
454 Sophie de Groot Vsen - HAAS HSS
Hink-stap-springen
455 Gaeonn Meyer Msen - AV Lycurgus 60m
60m_hf
200m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...ve finale200 meter
456 Myke van de Wiel Vsen - AV Sprint 200m
200m_f
Ver
200 meter200 meterVerspringen
457 Gennaro Biswane Msen - Phanos 60m
Msen - 60 meter
458 Rody de Wolff Msen - HRRR 60mH
Ver
60 meter hordenVerspringen
459 Robin Vliem Msen - AV Athlos 60mH
60 meter horden
460 Anne van de Wiel Vsen - AV Sprint 60mH
60mH_f
60 meter horden60 meter horden
461 Jorick Nijenhuis Msen - VTLS 800m
Msen - 800 meter
462 Rodney Hoogterp Msen - AV Impala 60m
60m_hf
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...ve finale
463 Fabian Florant Msen - Haag HSS
Msen - HSS
464 Franka Blok Vsen - Leiden 60mH
60 meter horden
465 Aron Koning Msen - Maastricht 800m
Msen - 800 meter
466 Ronald Hertog IPC 62-M - Nederland 60m
Para-60 me...4/T63/T62
467 Levi Vloet IPC 62-M - Nederland 60m
Para-60 me...4/T63/T62
468 Olivier Hendriks IPC 62-M - Nederland 60m
Para-60 me...4/T63/T62
469 Noah Mbuyamba IPC 62-M - Nederland 60m
Para-60 me...4/T63/T62
470 Annette Roozen IPC 62-M - Nederland 60m
Para-60 me...4/T63/T62
471 Kimberly Alkemade IPC 62-M - Nederland 60m
Para-60 me...4/T63/T62
472 Remly Vrij Msen - Phanos 60m
60m_hf
200m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...ve finale200 meter