Inschrijvingen AA Drink NK Indoor Senioren 2019




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Categorie
1 Dennis Buys Avantri 60m
200m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 200 meter Msen
2 Patrick Cronie PH Kogel
Msen - Kogel Msen
3 Rebecca Hulshof De Spartaan 400m
Vsen - 400 meter Vsen
4 Sven Poelmann AAC Kogel
Msen - Kogel Msen
5 Dilay Yandi GACH 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 200 meter Vsen
6 Rutger Postma AV Atverni 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
7 Jochem Dobber AV Suomi 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
8 Dré Pinas Phanos 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
9 Rudi Meinen AVA `70 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
10 Linda Hurkmans AV NOVA Hoog
Vsen - Hoog Vsen
11 Yvonne Meijer ACO 1500m
Vsen - 1500 meter Vsen
12 Rutger Koppelaar ARV Ilion Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
13 Wouter Vr...wenvelder Haag 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
14 Dorine Huisman AV Atverni 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
15 Jören Oosterlaken AV Sparta 60m
400m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 400 meter Msen
16 Mathijs Dirks Leiden 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
17 Erik Cadée PH Kogel
Msen - Kogel Msen
18 Lieke Klaver SAV 400m
Vsen - 400 meter Vsen
19 Danaïd Prinsen AV Aquilo 800m
Vsen - 800 meter Vsen
20 Emilie Starling AV Caesar 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
21 Britt Roos HAC `63 400m
Vsen - 400 meter Vsen
22 Jeroen Piek Heerenveen 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
23 Lotte Krause AKU 1500m
3000m
Vsen - 1500 meterVsen - 3000 meter Vsen
24 Marijke Wijnmaalen Phanos Polshoog
Polsstokhoog Vsen
25 Tony van Diepen Haag 400m
800m
Msen - 400 meterMsen - 800 meter Msen
26 Sandy Lundgren AV Hera 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
27 Koen Koenders PH Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
28 Lisanne Hagens ARV Ilion Hoog
Vsen - Hoog Vsen
29 Ellen Jansen Groningen 3000m
Vsen - 3000 meter Vsen
30 Marlies van Haaren Phanos Hoog
Vsen - Hoog Vsen
31 Vincent Kruit AV Gouda 200m
400m
Msen - 200 meterMsen - 400 meter Msen
32 Nout Wardenburg AV34 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
33 Bram Anderiessen AKU 3000m
Msen - 3000 meter Msen
34 Julia van Velthoven AV Cifla 3000m
Vsen - 3000 meter Vsen
35 Koen van der Wijst AV Unitas Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
36 Laura van Haaften Spado 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
37 Justin Verheul SPOB 60m
200m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 200 meter Msen
38 Vivienne ...rssinkhof Fit 1500m
Vsen - 1500 meter Vsen
39 Keeley Heijdeman AAC Kogel
Kogelstoten Vsen
40 Franklin van Anrooij AV `56 1500m
Msen - 1500 meter Msen
41 Kevin Viezee AAC 800m
Msen - 800 meter Msen
42 Mabel Korporaal AV Zeewolde 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
43 Karlijn Schouten Fortius Polshoog
Polsstokhoog Vsen
44 Milou Eijsbroek AV Phoenix 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 200 meter Vsen
45 Valentijn Weinans Nijmegen 800m
1500m
Msen - 800 meterMsen - 1500 meter Msen
46 Sam Kranse PAC Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
47 Joris van Gool AV Spiridon 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
48 Kadene Vassell Phanos 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 200 meter Vsen
49 Sjoerd Weijers Nijmegen 800m
Msen - 800 meter Msen
50 Timo Brandehof HLLM 200m
Msen - 200 meter Msen
51 Floortje van Kampen Groningen 400m
Vsen - 400 meter Vsen
52 Jetske van Kampen AV Hylas 800m
Vsen - 800 meter Vsen
53 Joep Van Es PH 60mH
Msen - 60 ...er horden Msen
54 Ijke Mourits Phanos 1500m
Vsen - 1500 meter Vsen
55 Saskia Weinans De Liemers 3000m
Vsen - 3000 meter Vsen
56 Robin Van Riel AV Attila 1500m
Msen - 1500 meter Msen
57 Silke Peeters Eindhoven 400m
Vsen - 400 meter Vsen
58 Sharona Bakker AV Lycurgus 60mH
Vsen - 60 ...er horden Vsen
59 Dion van Kessel ARV Ilion Hoog
Hoogspringen Msen
60 Frank Futselaar De Liemers 3000m
Msen - 3000 meter Msen
61 Sven Schoonebeek AV Zaanland 3000m
Msen - 3000 meter Msen
62 Dominique Zwiep Rotterdam 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
63 Ken Leunissen AV Zuidwal 60m
200m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 200 meter Msen
64 Rochelle van Gulik Fortius 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
65 Stefan Scholte AV Haarlem 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
66 Wilbert van Vliet VRT 3000m
Msen - 3000 meter Msen
67 Nienke Heida Clytoneus 60m
200m
400m
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 200 meterVsen - 400 meter Vsen
68 Yunis abu Stitan Haag 800m
1500m
Msen - 800 meterMsen - 1500 meter Msen
69 Fréderique Post Haag 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 200 meter Vsen
70 Liemarvin Bonevacia Rotterdam 200m
400m
Msen - 200 meterMsen - 400 meter Msen
71 Ruby den Besten AV Statina 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
72 Remco Goetheer Rotterdam Kogel
Msen - Kogel Msen
73 Ruben Sansom Maastricht 3000m
Msen - 3000 meter Msen
74 Hilde Pracht Leiden 200m
Vsen - 200 meter Vsen
75 Churandy Martina Rotterdam 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
76 Lotte van Stijn De Spartaan 400m
Vsen - 400 meter Vsen
77 Lianne van de Belt VTLS 3000m
Vsen - 3000 meter Vsen
78 Ranki Oberoi Rotterdam 60m
Ver
Msen - 60 meterMsen - Ver Msen
79 Manon Schoop AV NOP 60mH
Hoog
Vsen - 60 ...er hordenVsen - Hoog Vsen
80 Benthe König Ciko `66 Kogel
Kogelstoten Vsen
81 Danielle Spek AV34 HSS
Vsen - HSS Vsen
82 Gianluca Assorgia AV 1923 3000m
Msen - 3000 meter Msen
83 Mykäsa Leter AAC 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
84 Lieke Mulder HLLS Kogel
Kogelstoten Vsen
85 Sterre de Booy ARV Ilion Polshoog
Polsstokhoog Vsen
86 Daniël Leyba Haag Hoog
Hoogspringen Msen
87 Owen Westerhout AV Trias 200m
400m
Msen - 200 meterMsen - 400 meter Msen
88 Arjen van der Logt AV Phoenix 3000m
Msen - 3000 meter Msen
89 Wesley van der Gouw PH 1500m
Msen - 1500 meter Msen
90 Keitharo ...sterwolde Phanos 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
91 Britt Ummels AV Unitas 3000m
Vsen - 3000 meter Vsen
92 Jahmal Kusmus Eindhoven 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
93 Marjolein Bolten DAV Kronos 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
Ver
Vsen - 60 ...er hordenKogelstotenVsen - HoogVerspringen Vsen
94 Yassine Loukili HLLS 3000m
Msen - 3000 meter Msen
95 Ronald Dekker AV Hera 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
96 Elvis Afrifa AV 1923 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
97 Robin Rietman De Liemers 1500m
3000m
Msen - 1500 meterMsen - 3000 meter Msen
98 Kay Olofsen SAV Kogel
Msen - Kogel Msen
99 Robin Ruijter PH 800m
Msen - 800 meter Msen
100 Fleur van der Linden AV Sprint Polshoog
Polsstokhoog Vsen
101 Thomas Reijnders Altis 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
102 Jamie Verweij AV Statina 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
103 Nynke van den Heuvel AAC Ver
Verspringen Vsen
104 Mark Roosien AV Hylas 200m
Msen - 200 meter Msen
105 Robin Coops HLLS HSS
Msen - HSS Msen
106 Martijn Meijer PH 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
107 Dennis Hemelaar AAC Kogel
Msen - Kogel Msen
108 Christopher Garia Rotterdam 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
109 Jordy Visscher AV PEC 1910 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
110 Inga Steggink AAV `36 Hoog
Vsen - Hoog Vsen
111 Max Polak PAC 3000m
Msen - 3000 meter Msen
112 Henk-Jan Schaaphok Groningen 60m
200m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 200 meter Msen
113 Tom de Gelder Olympus `70 1500m
Msen - 1500 meter Msen
114 Rianne Beuling AV NOP 200m
60mH
Vsen - 200 meterVsen - 60 ...er horden Vsen
115 Lars Woudenberg AV34 60mH
Ver
Msen - 60 ...er hordenMsen - Ver Msen
116 Dagmar Smid AAV `36 1500m
Vsen - 1500 meter Vsen
117 Louiza Kruiswijk AV Atverni HSS
Vsen - HSS Vsen
118 Shaquille Bleecke Rotterdam Kogel
Msen - Kogel Msen
119 Thomas Ticheloven AV Lycurgus HSS
Ver
Msen - HSSMsen - Ver Msen
120 Susan Wouda MPM HSS
Vsen - HSS Vsen
121 Eva Bastmeijer AV Attila Ver
Verspringen Vsen
122 Bram Ruissen Rotterdam Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
123 Naomi Sedney ARV Ilion 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
124 Benjamin de Haan Rotterdam 1500m
3000m
Msen - 1500 meterMsen - 3000 meter Msen
125 Suzanne Janssens AV Passaat 60m
60mH
HSS
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...er hordenVsen - HSS Vsen
126 Milo Zech...allebroek Leiden 60m
200m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 200 meter Msen
127 Maureen Koster AAV `36 1500m
Vsen - 1500 meter Vsen
128 Lisanne de Witte AV Trias 200m
400m
Vsen - 200 meterVsen - 400 meter Vsen
129 Nadine Visser SAV 60m
60mH
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...er horden Vsen
130 Pieter Braun AV Sprint 60m
60mH
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...er horden Msen
131 Miro Vlasman Phanos 200m
Vsen - 200 meter Vsen
132 Demi van d...ildenberg Eindhoven 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
133 Marijke Boogerd Haag 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
134 Sawa Bezelev AV Athlos 200m
Msen - 200 meter Msen
135 Simon Blok Haag 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
136 Eva Jaarsma AV Lycurgus Polshoog
Polsstokhoog Vsen
137 Chimene F...o Azoungo Leiden 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
138 Mike Foppen AV Cifla 1500m
3000m
Msen - 1500 meterMsen - 3000 meter Msen
139 Koen Smet Phanos 60mH
Msen - 60 ...er horden Msen
140 Jamile Samuel Phanos 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
141 Nick Marsman ACO 800m
1500m
Msen - 800 meterMsen - 1500 meter Msen
142 Riq de Wit Eindhoven 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
143 Guus Nijkamp Spado 60mH
Msen - 60 ...er horden Msen
144 Maarten Hindriks Groningen 3000m
Msen - 3000 meter Msen
145 Elisa de Jong Groningen 3000m
Vsen - 3000 meter Vsen
146 Taymir Burnet Rotterdam 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
147 Tarik Tahiri Rotterdam HSS
Msen - HSS Msen
148 Thyra van Diemen ARV Ilion Polshoog
Polsstokhoog Vsen
149 Paul Groen GACH 60mH
Msen - 60 ...er horden Msen
150 Maureen Herremans PH HSS
Vsen - HSS Vsen
151 Glenn Kunst Haag Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
152 Marnix Kolkman AV Edam Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
153 Bowien Jansen HLLM 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
154 Daan Gielen PH 60mH
Msen - 60 ...er horden Msen
155 Rafael Bouts U-Track 60m
200m
400m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 200 meterMsen - 400 meter Msen
156 Brian Versluis Avantri 800m
Msen - 800 meter Msen
157 Rodrigo Willy Broer DVTR 60m
200m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 200 meter Msen
158 Luuk Wagenaar Phanos 1500m
Msen - 1500 meter Msen
159 Madelon Kamp Altis 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
160 Emma Dekker Olympus `70 800m
Vsen - 800 meter Vsen
161 Nina Baltus SAV 800m
Vsen - 800 meter Vsen
162 Sibren Reekers Groningen 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
163 Louise Taatgen Groningen HSS
Vsen - HSS Vsen
164 Daniël de Looze Phanos 800m
Msen - 800 meter Msen
165 Abdiniini Hassan AV Cifla 3000m
Msen - 3000 meter Msen
166 Rick Mombarg AV Argo 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
167 Stijn van Nierop DAK 200m
400m
Msen - 200 meterMsen - 400 meter Msen
168 Femke Bol Altis 400m
Vsen - 400 meter Vsen
169 Eline Schwietert Ciko `66 200m
400m
Vsen - 200 meterVsen - 400 meter Vsen
170 Wesley van der Holst PAC 60m
60mH
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 60 ...er horden Msen
171 Igor Brink DVTR 60mH
Msen - 60 ...er horden Msen
172 Cathelijn Peeters PH 400m
Vsen - 400 meter Vsen
173 Sergio van der Meide PAC HSS
Msen - HSS Msen
174 Daan Lubberdink Ciko `66 60m
200m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 200 meter Msen
175 Jurre Wildschut GACH 200m
400m
Msen - 200 meterMsen - 400 meter Msen
176 Yvar - Schoorlemmer MPM 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
177 Steven Eleonora Phanos Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
178 Kyara Bijker Ciko `66 60m
400m
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 400 meter Vsen
179 Jelmer van...er Linden AV Statina 3000m
Msen - 3000 meter Msen
180 Tijs Wijkamp Altis 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
181 Tanita Hofmans AV Attila Hoog
Vsen - Hoog Vsen
182 Joeri van der Hooft AAC Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
183 Neal Ott De Spartaan Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
184 Jorieke Korenromp DVTR 400m
Vsen - 400 meter Vsen
185 Emma Oosterwegel DVTR 60mH
Ver
Vsen - 60 ...er hordenVerspringen Vsen
186 Lauri Hulleman DVTR Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
187 Daphne van Zandvoort DAK 400m
Vsen - 400 meter Vsen
188 Victor van der Wel PAC 1500m
Msen - 1500 meter Msen
189 Sacha van Agt Eindhoven 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
190 Lennart de Looze AKU 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
191 Claudia Aernaudts HLLS Hoog
Vsen - Hoog Vsen
192 Lars van Hoeven Heerenveen 800m
Msen - 800 meter Msen
193 Reinder Prince Triathlon 1500m
Msen - 1500 meter Msen
194 Leslie Van...er Heyden Eindhoven 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
195 Killiana Heymans PAC Polshoog
Polsstokhoog Vsen
196 Koen Jansen TRTL 800m
Msen - 800 meter Msen
197 Daan Molleman AV Lycurgus 800m
Msen - 800 meter Msen
198 Rik Taam AV Zaanland Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
199 Justine Fleming GACH 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 200 meter Vsen
200 Sven van Merode Spado Hoog
Hoogspringen Msen
201 Giorgio Gravenbeek AV Atverni 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
202 Vera Feitsma HAAS 60mH
Vsen - 60 ...er horden Vsen
203 Nina Franke PH 200m
400m
Vsen - 200 meterVsen - 400 meter Vsen
204 Lysanne Wilkens PH 1500m
3000m
Vsen - 1500 meterVsen - 3000 meter Vsen
205 Hidde ter Woord DVTR Hoog
Hoogspringen Msen
206 Suzanne Voorrips Groningen 800m
1500m
Vsen - 800 meterVsen - 1500 meter Vsen
207 Roos van Zwam Ciko `66 200m
400m
Vsen - 200 meterVsen - 400 meter Vsen
208 Thymon Houben AV Unitas 800m
Msen - 800 meter Msen
209 Yo Valks Phanos 200m
400m
Msen - 200 meterMsen - 400 meter Msen
210 Nketia Seedo U-Track 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
211 Jeroen van Veen Isala `96 60mH
Msen - 60 ...er horden Msen
212 Thijmen Kupers Groningen 800m
Msen - 800 meter Msen
213 Harmen Hoek AC TION 1500m
Msen - 1500 meter Msen
214 Sander Koops SPWS 60mH
Msen - 60 ...er horden Msen
215 Noah Chokri Rotterdam Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
216 Laura De Witte AV Trias 400m
Vsen - 400 meter Vsen
217 Solomon Bockarie Haag 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
218 Madiea Ghafoor Phanos 400m
Vsen - 400 meter Vsen
219 Marije van...unenstijn AV34 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
220 Madelon Werkhoven AV Atos 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
221 Niels Fiers AVV 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
222 Anouk Vetter AV Sprint 60mH
Ver
Vsen - 60 ...er hordenVerspringen Vsen
223 Jessica Schilder AV Hera Kogel
Kogelstoten Vsen
224 Eva Hovenkamp Climax 400m
Vsen - 400 meter Vsen
225 Marije Wever Phanos 800m
Vsen - 800 meter Vsen
226 Chanté Samuel Phanos 60mH
HSS
Vsen - 60 ...er hordenVsen - HSS Vsen
227 Patricia ... - Krolis Rotterdam 60m
HSS
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - HSS Vsen
228 Aline Kootstra ACO 800m
Vsen - 800 meter Vsen
229 Eefje Boons DVTR 60m
60mH
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 60 ...er horden Vsen
230 Dave Wesselink AV Trias 60mH
Msen - 60 ...er horden Msen
231 Rik Bataille Phanos 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
232 Wassiliki ...xandridis HLLS Kogel
Kogelstoten Vsen
233 Kirsten Kuntz AV Passaat 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
234 Pierre ten Holder AV PEC 1910 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
235 Eveline Saalberg GVAC 200m
Vsen - 200 meter Vsen
236 Joeri Slagter TAS `82 1500m
Msen - 1500 meter Msen
237 Jamiro Elabeidi Leiden 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
238 Jonne Walstra AV Atos 400m
Vsen - 400 meter Vsen
239 Natalie Puper AV Atverni Ver
Verspringen Vsen
240 Wessel van Veenen Groningen 800m
Msen - 800 meter Msen
241 Do Krol AV34 800m
Vsen - 800 meter Vsen
242 Kika van B...enegouwen Phanos 60m
200m
Ver
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 200 meterVerspringen Vsen
243 Douwe Amels AV Impala Hoog
Hoogspringen Msen
244 Rutger Bien AV 1923 60m
200m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 200 meter Msen
245 Giorganny Gaarie Rotterdam 60m
200m
400m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 200 meterMsen - 400 meter Msen
246 Marijke Esselink AVA `70 60mH
Kogel
Ver
Vsen - 60 ...er hordenKogelstotenVerspringen Vsen
247 Anniek Nijhof VTLS 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 200 meter Vsen
248 Eva Vonk AV Sprint 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
249 Remco Bos DVTR 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
250 Jakob Pütz PH Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
251 Jean-andre Denisia Rotterdam 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
252 Eva Mollema VTLS 200m
400m
Vsen - 200 meterVsen - 400 meter Vsen
253 Saskia van der Boor Fortius Polshoog
Polsstokhoog Vsen
254 Bas van de Burgt GAC Gemert 60mH
Msen - 60 ...er horden Msen
255 William van Eeken ACO 1500m
3000m
Msen - 1500 meterMsen - 3000 meter Msen
256 Hannelore Smilde Rotterdam 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
257 Lotte Schrijver Phanos 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 200 meter Vsen
258 Menno Vloon AV Lycurgus Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
259 Lieke van den Brink DVTR 60mH
Ver
Vsen - 60 ...er hordenVerspringen Vsen
260 Danique Gimbrère Groningen 800m
Vsen - 800 meter Vsen
261 Maurik de Groot Haag 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
262 Timo de Water ARV Ilion Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
263 Niels te Pas LAAC Twente 3000m
Msen - 3000 meter Msen
264 Fay Witte KAV Holland Hoog
Vsen - Hoog Vsen
265 Birgit Olislagers Maastricht 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
266 Meike Verdaasdonk Spado 400m
Ver
Vsen - 400 meterVerspringen Vsen
267 Isiah Emanuelson PAC 60m
200m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 200 meter Msen
268 Yslain Verwaal PAC 60mH
Msen - 60 ...er horden Msen
269 Olav Donker PH 60m
Ver
Msen - 60 meterMsen - Ver Msen
270 Lars Dirkzwager Zeeland Hoog
Hoogspringen Msen
271 Anneloes de Roo Isala `96 60mH
Vsen - 60 ...er horden Vsen
272 Koen Stapel ARV Ilion Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
273 Joanny Loeffen ARV Ilion 60m
200m
60mH
Ver
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 200 meterVsen - 60 ...er hordenVerspringen Vsen
274 Marleni va...venzwaaij Ciko `66 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
275 Iris Bastmeijer AAC 60mH
Vsen - 60 ...er horden Vsen
276 Peter Siers Ciko `66 Hoog
Hoogspringen Msen
277 Marissa Damink Rotterdam 800m
Vsen - 800 meter Vsen
278 Sarah van Beilen AV PEC 1910 Hoog
Vsen - Hoog Vsen
279 Cain Rutgers Phanos 800m
Msen - 800 meter Msen
280 Pauline Hondema AV Lycurgus Ver
Verspringen Vsen
281 Bouke Bouma AV Edam 800m
Msen - 800 meter Msen
282 Alex Van Zutphen AAV `36 Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
283 Kosheen Miran Groningen 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
284 Igor Rutka AV Zuidwal 60m
400m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 400 meter Msen
285 Charlene Okken Groningen Kogel
Kogelstoten Vsen
286 Laura Zwaan Phanos 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 200 meter Vsen
287 Mattijs Mols AV Attila Kogel
Msen - Kogel Msen
288 Jari Kouwen AV PEC 1910 60mH
Hoog
Msen - 60 ...er hordenHoogspringen Msen
289 Sanne Wol...Verstegen Rotterdam 800m
1500m
Vsen - 800 meterVsen - 1500 meter Vsen
290 Koen Bonekamp AV34 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
291 Robin Hassing AV Fortuna 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 200 meter Vsen
292 Kristin Baas Rotterdam 400m
Vsen - 400 meter Vsen
293 Christian ...berdorfer GACH Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog Msen
294 August van de Weijer AV Sprint 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
295 Terrence Agard Haag 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
296 Roeland Heitkönig AV Haarlem 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
297 Maureen Ellsworth AV Lycurgus 400m
Vsen - 400 meter Vsen
298 Lena Kater AV PEC 1910 200m
Ver
Vsen - 200 meterVerspringen Vsen
299 Onyema Adigida Phanos 200m
Msen - 200 meter Msen
300 Julius Ediagbonya Ciko `66 Hoog
Hoogspringen Msen
301 Zoe Sedney ARV Ilion 60mH
Vsen - 60 ...er horden Vsen
302 Daan Reintjes De Liemers 1500m
Msen - 1500 meter Msen
303 Laura Karamowa Phanos 60m
200m
60mH
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 200 meterVsen - 60 ...er horden Vsen
304 Judith Rasch GACH 400m
Vsen - 400 meter Vsen
305 Roy van Zijl DAV Kronos HSS
Msen - HSS Msen
306 Djoao Lobles SV Noordkop 800m
Msen - 800 meter Msen
307 Nanah Fung-Loy ARV Ilion 60mH
Polshoog
Ver
Vsen - 60 ...er hordenPolsstokhoogVerspringen Vsen
308 Jorinde van Klinken Groningen Kogel
Kogelstoten Vsen
309 Nargélis Statia Rotterdam 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
310 Vincent Hazeleger Phanos 3000m
Msen - 3000 meter Msen
311 Hidde Van Eijk ARV Ilion 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
312 Trystan de Weerdt AAV `36 60mH
Ver
Msen - 60 ...er hordenMsen - Ver Msen
313 Hent van Schoten PH HSS
Msen - HSS Msen
314 Imke Hanssen HLLS Hoog
Vsen - Hoog Vsen
315 Loïc Wondel Rotterdam 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
316 Meruska Eduarda Rotterdam HSS
Ver
Vsen - HSSVerspringen Vsen
317 Zanna Vanterpool Phanos 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
318 Jan Peter Larsen ARV Ilion Hoog
Hoogspringen Msen
319 Charlotte ...Breukelen AV Atverni 800m
Vsen - 800 meter Vsen
320 Masih Djamal Ciko `66 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
321 Terry Ringlever AV Fortuna 800m
Msen - 800 meter Msen
322 Nadine Willems De Liemers 800m
Vsen - 800 meter Vsen
323 Andrea Bouma De Spartaan 200m
400m
Vsen - 200 meterVsen - 400 meter Vsen
324 Leon ten Klooster AV PEC 1910 200m
400m
Msen - 200 meterMsen - 400 meter Msen
325 Annemarie Slangewal Altis 800m
Vsen - 800 meter Vsen
326 Yorben Ruiter PAC 1500m
3000m
Msen - 1500 meterMsen - 3000 meter Msen
327 Niels Kok Flevo Delta 200m
400m
Msen - 200 meterMsen - 400 meter Msen
328 Kees Janssen PH 60mH
Msen - 60 ...er horden Msen
329 Elsbeth Ciesluk Haag 800m
1500m
3000m
Vsen - 800 meterVsen - 1500 meterVsen - 3000 meter Vsen
330 Mariska Klaver Flevo Delta Hoog
Vsen - Hoog Vsen
331 Fabian Biondina Spado HSS
Ver
Msen - HSSMsen - Ver Msen
332 Tom de Leeuw Almere `81 1500m
Msen - 1500 meter Msen
333 Marco Otten HAAS 400m
800m
Msen - 400 meterMsen - 800 meter Msen
334 Marius Wouters HLLS Hoog
Hoogspringen Msen
335 Dafne Schippers HLLS 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
336 Arthur van Essen Altis 60mH
Msen - 60 ...er horden Msen
337 Twan Pormes DKEV 800m
1500m
Msen - 800 meterMsen - 1500 meter Msen
338 Pricilla Huisman AV Passaat 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 200 meter Vsen
339 Milet Hoornaar Fortius 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
340 Pim van Bakel PH 60m
200m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 200 meter Msen
341 Yara Linnekamp HLLS 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 200 meter Vsen
342 Carlijn ter Laak AC TION Ver
Verspringen Vsen
343 Nina Borger AV Unitas Hoog
Vsen - Hoog Vsen
344 Wendy Van Nes AV Atos Polshoog
Polsstokhoog Vsen
345 Richard Douma AV Zaanland 800m
1500m
Msen - 800 meterMsen - 1500 meter Msen
346 Roelf Bouwmeester AV Jahn II 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
347 Evelien Bos Phanos 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
348 Ramsey Angela PAC 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
349 David Cairo Phanos Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
350 Gabriëlla...der Wijck Phanos 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 200 meter Vsen
351 Judeska Sheppard Rotterdam HSS
Vsen - HSS Vsen
352 Steves Fluit U-Track 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
353 Joppe Ketting Ciko `66 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
354 Brian Pot Heredia AV Jahn II 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
355 Elaine den Exter Rotterdam 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
356 Nora Ritzen AV Unitas 60mH
Vsen - 60 ...er horden Vsen
357 Shimada Bajon AV Lycurgus 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
358 Remly Vrij Phanos 60m
200m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 200 meter Msen
359 Job Beintema AV Trias 60mH
Msen - 60 ...er horden Msen
360 Dudly Boeldak Rotterdam Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
361 Raphael Bouju AV Feniks 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
362 Maggi Kamara AV Athlos 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 200 meter Vsen
363 Jim Van Gorkum Rotterdam 60m
200m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 200 meter Msen
364 Royce Zaadnoordijk Leiden 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
365 Cathy Buijs Phanos 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
366 Tara Yoro AV 1923 Ver
Verspringen Vsen
367 Maarten Plaum AV Unitas 800m
Msen - 800 meter Msen
368 Filip van den Hoven AV Lycurgus 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
369 Anthony Rasmijn Rotterdam 200m
400m
Msen - 200 meterMsen - 400 meter Msen
370 Menno Blom AV 1923 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
371 Mariska Bun AV Phoenix 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
372 Jon Schouwenaar AV 1923 200m
Msen - 200 meter Msen
373 Jan Polman Nijmegen 60m
200m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 200 meter Msen
374 Derek van Bochove Voorne 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
375 Charlie van Gorkum Rotterdam 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 200 meter Vsen
376 Thijmen Dofferhoff De Spartaan 400m
800m
Msen - 400 meterMsen - 800 meter Msen
377 Jamaal Awad DEM 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
378 Sabrine Vels DVTR 60m
Ver
Vsen - 60 meterVerspringen Vsen
379 Wicher Nijkamp Spado 60mH
Msen - 60 ...er horden Msen
380 Tamar Appeldoorn AV Zuidwal 800m
Vsen - 800 meter Vsen
381 Brett Duff AV Sparta 60m
HSS
Msen - 60 meterMsen - HSS Msen
382 Janine Verhaar PAC 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 200 meter Vsen
383 Kim Rossen Rotterdam 200m
400m
Vsen - 200 meterVsen - 400 meter Vsen
384 Anke Zonderland Groningen 800m
Vsen - 800 meter Vsen
385 Martin Oonincx Spado 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
386 Jurriaan de Rijk Haag 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
387 Chakir Ib... El Farok AV Zuidwal 200m
Msen - 200 meter Msen
388 Tunji Abisoye Ciko `66 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
389 Yoeri Sterenberg DVTR 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
390 Aniek Aper Rotterdam 800m
Vsen - 800 meter Vsen
391 Finn van der Velden Phanos 60m
200m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 200 meter Msen
392 Carolien de Pater Avantri Kogel
Kogelstoten Vsen
393 Tarik Chaatouf AV Unitas 200m
400m
Msen - 200 meterMsen - 400 meter Msen
394 Noa Dhore VTLS 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 200 meter Vsen
395 Jonathan Mutebwa AV Lycurgus 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
396 Bastiaan den Boer Rotterdam 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
397 Sophie Dielissen VRT 3000m
Vsen - 3000 meter Vsen
398 Esther Dankwah Haag 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
399 Lisanne Brouwer Flevo Delta 60mH
Vsen - 60 ...er horden Vsen
400 Cedrych va...er Graaff CAV Energie 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
401 Wislet de Hair Spado 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
402 Guido de Bruijn CAV Energie 800m
Msen - 800 meter Msen
403 Bram van der Jagt AV 1923 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
404 Timo Stam Phanos 200m
Msen - 200 meter Msen
405 Dieuwertje Kok GACH 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
406 Xavi Joy Mo-Ajok Rotterdam 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
407 Daniëlle van Dorth AV Hylas 800m
Vsen - 800 meter Vsen
408 Ezra Amokwandoh AV 1923 60m
Ver
Msen - 60 meterMsen - Ver Msen
409 Amber van der Waal AV Passaat Kogel
Kogelstoten Vsen
410 Veerle Bakker Leiden 3000m
Vsen - 3000 meter Vsen
411 Ivana Reintke Spark Kogel
Kogelstoten Vsen
412 Thomas Kwint Groningen 800m
1500m
Msen - 800 meterMsen - 1500 meter Msen
413 Anouk van Gils Spado 1500m
Vsen - 1500 meter Vsen
414 Samar Ahmed HLLS Polshoog
Polsstokhoog Vsen
415 Jules de Bont Phanos 60mH
Msen - 60 ...er horden Msen
416 Sander Smits AVGM 60mH
Hoog
Msen - 60 ...er hordenHoogspringen Msen
417 Maruska Eduarda Rotterdam 400m
60mH
Vsen - 400 meterVsen - 60 ...er horden Vsen
418 Jenda de Boer HRRR 800m
Vsen - 800 meter Vsen
419 Anne Knijnenburg AV Oss `78 800m
Vsen - 800 meter Vsen
420 Joshua Record AV 1923 HSS
Msen - HSS Msen
421 Annemieke Dunnink AV Phoenix Polshoog
Polsstokhoog Vsen
422 Merel Wevers DAV Kronos 200m
60mH
Vsen - 200 meterVsen - 60 ...er horden Vsen
423 Bram Buigel Groningen 800m
Msen - 800 meter Msen
424 Janna Visser Phanos 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
425 Quinten Ommen van AV Unitas 200m
400m
Msen - 200 meterMsen - 400 meter Msen
426 Bob te Lindert AV Argo 1500m
Msen - 1500 meter Msen
427 Joey Blangé SPOB HSS
Msen - HSS Msen
428 Joey Blangé SPOB HSS
Msen - HSS Msen
429 Timo Stegink Castricum 800m
Msen - 800 meter Msen
430 Ruben de Vries Rotterdam 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
431 Stefan De Vries AAC 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
432 Boris Schram GACH Ver
Msen - Ver Msen
433 Tymon de Jonge ARV Ilion Hoog
Hoogspringen Msen
434 Glenka Antonia Haag Hoog
Vsen - Hoog Vsen
435 Wim Vonk Altis 60mH
Msen - 60 ...er horden Msen
436 Joppe Stokvis Altis 60mH
Ver
Msen - 60 ...er hordenMsen - Ver Msen
437 Iris de Ruiter AV 1923 60mH
Vsen - 60 ...er horden Vsen
438 Sten Stein AV Impala 200m
Msen - 200 meter Msen
439 Jesper Peterse AV Trias 60mH
Msen - 60 ...er horden Msen
440 Jeroen Witteveen HLLS 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
441 Fleurine van Beek Haag Polshoog
Polsstokhoog Vsen
442 Sanne Denneman Eindhoven 200m
400m
Vsen - 200 meterVsen - 400 meter Vsen
443 Jacqueline...p-Pullens Pijnenburg 60m
Vsen - 60 meter Vsen
444 Margo Heurman HAAS 800m
Vsen - 800 meter Vsen
445 Thierry Belt Altis 60mH
HSS
Ver
Msen - 60 ...er hordenMsen - HSSMsen - Ver Msen
446 Henderyke Wonink Groningen 400m
Vsen - 400 meter Vsen
447 Joyce Schumacher AV 1923 60mH
Ver
Vsen - 60 ...er hordenVerspringen Vsen
448 Peter Wolters AV Lycurgus 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
449 Nele van den Broek GACH 60mH
Hoog
Ver
Vsen - 60 ...er hordenVsen - HoogVerspringen Vsen
450 Daphne Linnekamp HLLS 60m
200m
Vsen - 60 meterVsen - 200 meter Vsen
451 Leonie Van Vliet Groningen 400m
Vsen - 400 meter Vsen
452 Tari Simonis Altis 400m
Vsen - 400 meter Vsen
453 Thijs van den Dries AV Lycurgus 400m
Msen - 400 meter Msen
454 Sophie de Groot HAAS HSS
Vsen - HSS Vsen
455 Gaeonn Meyer AV Lycurgus 60m
200m
Msen - 60 meterMsen - 200 meter Msen
456 Myke van de Wiel AV Sprint 200m
Ver
Vsen - 200 meterVerspringen Vsen
457 Gennaro Biswane Phanos 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
458 Rody de Wolff HRRR 60mH
Ver
Msen - 60 ...er hordenMsen - Ver Msen
459 Robin Vliem AV Athlos 60mH
Msen - 60 ...er horden Msen
460 Anne van de Wiel AV Sprint 60mH
Vsen - 60 ...er horden Vsen
461 Jorick Nijenhuis VTLS 800m
Msen - 800 meter Msen
462 Rodney Hoogterp AV Impala 60m
Msen - 60 meter Msen
463 Fabian Florant Haag HSS
Msen - HSS Msen
464 Franka Blok Leiden 60mH
Vsen - 60 ...er horden Vsen
465 Aron Koning Maastricht 800m
Msen - 800 meter Msen
466 Ronald Hertog Nederland 60m
Para-60 me...4/T63/T62 IPC 62-M
467 Levi Vloet Nederland 60m
Para-60 me...4/T63/T62 IPC 62-M
468 Olivier Hendriks Nederland 60m
Para-60 me...4/T63/T62 IPC 62-M
469 Noah Mbuyamba Nederland 60m
Para-60 me...4/T63/T62 IPC 62-M
470 Annette Roozen Nederland 60m
Para-60 me...4/T63/T62 IPC 62-M
471 Kimberly Alkemade Nederland 60m
Para-60 me...4/T63/T62 IPC 62-M