Inschrijvingen Decathlon Nationale Pupillen Indoor




Snr Naam Startgroep Status
1201 Aafke Lub MPC - AV34 MPC groep 1 Toegelaten
1202 Aniek Kums MPC - DVTR MPC groep 1 Toegelaten
1203 Donna Conradie MPC - Haag MPC groep 1 Toegelaten
1204 Elfi Kradolfer MPC - Haag MPC groep 1 Toegelaten
1205 Eline van Schaik MPC - Haag MPC groep 1 Toegelaten
1206 Emma Kradolfer MPC - Haag MPC groep 1 Toegelaten
1207 Fenna Thelen MPC - Leiden MPC groep 1 Toegelaten
1208 Floortje Havenaar MPC - AV34 MPC groep 1 Toegelaten
1209 Hannah den Hartog MPC - AV34 MPC groep 1 Toegelaten
1210 Jiska Luppen MPC - DVTR MPC groep 1 Toegelaten
1211 Saar Ebbenhorst MPC - AV34 MPC groep 1 Toegelaten
1212 Sara Jereb MPC - Haag MPC groep 1 Toegelaten
1213 Sophia de Kort MPC - Leiden MPC groep 1 Toegelaten
1214 Arden Veldman MPC - ATOP MPC groep 1MPC groep 2 Toegelaten
1215 Enora Otto MPC - PAC MPC groep 1MPC groep 2 Toegelaten
1217 Leonie Kuiper MPC - AV Aquilo MPC groep 1MPC groep 2 Toegelaten
1218 Lianne Lammers MPC - AV34 MPC groep 1MPC groep 2 Toegelaten
1219 Linn Hagen MPC - AV34 MPC groep 1MPC groep 2 Toegelaten
1221 Martha Hooning MPC - PAC MPC groep 1MPC groep 2 Toegelaten
1222 Mila Sahetapij MPC - PAC MPC groep 1MPC groep 2 Toegelaten
1223 Sierra Kortland MPC - PAC MPC groep 1MPC groep 2 Toegelaten
1224 Suus Hogenboom MPC - AKU MPC groep 1MPC groep 2 Toegelaten
1225 Tess de Ruijter MPC - AV Oss `78 MPC groep 1MPC groep 2 Toegelaten
1226 Valerie de Vries MPC - AV PEC 1910 MPC groep 1MPC groep 2 Toegelaten
1227 Wytske Van...er Scheer MPC - PAC MPC groep 1MPC groep 2 Toegelaten
1228 Aafke Mennen MPC - LGDR MPC groep 1MPC groep 3 Toegelaten
1229 Annelin va...Biggelaar MPC - THOR MPC groep 1MPC groep 3 Toegelaten
1230 Benthe de Jong MPC - AV 1923 MPC groep 1MPC groep 3 Toegelaten
1231 Elynn Olthof MPC - Climax MPC groep 1MPC groep 3 Toegelaten
1232 Fenne Schipper MPC - Flevo Delta MPC groep 1MPC groep 3 Toegelaten
1233 Igoné Loman MPC - Ciko `66 MPC groep 1MPC groep 3 Toegelaten
1234 Jasmine De Haas MPC - SAV MPC groep 1MPC groep 3 Toegelaten
1235 Joy Viskil MPC - SPOB MPC groep 1MPC groep 3 Toegelaten
1236 Margje Wolters MPC - AV34 MPC groep 1MPC groep 3 Toegelaten
1237 Maud Sidler MPC - AV34 MPC groep 1MPC groep 3 Toegelaten
1239 Nienke Bartels MPC - LGDR MPC groep 1MPC groep 3 Toegelaten
1240 Noortje de Haas MPC - AV34 MPC groep 1MPC groep 3 Toegelaten
1241 Vera Beukers MPC - SPWS MPC groep 1MPC groep 3 Toegelaten
1242 Alana Dijkman MPB - Altis MPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1243 Amber ter Haar MPB - AV34 MPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1244 Anne Marsman MPB - DVTR MPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1245 Annechien Paats MPB - AV34 MPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1246 Cira Hinsch MPB - AV34 MPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1247 Elin Steenbergen MPB - AV34 MPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1248 Eline ten Tusscher MPB - AV34 MPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1249 Frederique de Nooij MPB - DVTR MPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1250 Guusje Hoogebrugge MPB - Clytoneus MPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1251 Hanne van der Meer MPB - Altis MPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1252 Nune Olde Dubbelink MPB - Altis MPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1253 Sofie Holtman MPB - DVTR MPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1254 Valerie van Keulen MPB - Clytoneus MPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1255 Elske Dunnink MPB - Altis MPB groep 1MPB groep 2 Toegelaten
1256 Emma Cabr...a Polanco MPB - AV34 MPB groep 1MPB groep 2 Toegelaten
1257 Eva Buitenkamp MPB - Altis MPB groep 1MPB groep 2 Toegelaten
1258 Floor Eelkema MPB - Scorpio MPB groep 1MPB groep 2 Toegelaten
1259 Gwendoline Le Net MPB - DVTR MPB groep 1MPB groep 2 Toegelaten
1260 Keisha Jansen MPB - Scorpio MPB groep 1MPB groep 2 Toegelaten
1261 Lies Heiner MPB - AV34 MPB groep 1MPB groep 2 Toegelaten
1262 Liselot Stiekema MPB - DVTR MPB groep 1MPB groep 2 Toegelaten
1263 Manon Prins MPB - AV34 MPB groep 1MPB groep 2 Toegelaten
1264 Marit Vos MPB - AV34 MPB groep 1MPB groep 2 Toegelaten
1265 Mila Huiskamp MPB - DVTR MPB groep 1MPB groep 2 Toegelaten
1266 Rema Misignha MPB - Altis MPB groep 1MPB groep 2 Toegelaten
1267 Renée Everts MPB - DVTR MPB groep 1MPB groep 2 Toegelaten
1268 Isis Bons MPB - AV Atos MPB groep 1MPB groep 3 Toegelaten
1269 Jill Heijnen MPB - Haag MPB groep 1MPB groep 3 Toegelaten
1270 Lilia Stuiver MPB - Ciko `66 MPB groep 1MPB groep 3 Toegelaten
1271 Mara Visch MPB - AV Atos MPB groep 1MPB groep 3 Toegelaten
1272 Mare Houbiers MPB - AV Atos MPB groep 1MPB groep 3 Toegelaten
1273 Mela van de Kaa MPB - Ciko `66 MPB groep 1MPB groep 3 Toegelaten
1275 Noémi de Vries MPB - Ciko `66 MPB groep 1MPB groep 3 Toegelaten
1276 Pip Regelink MPB - AV34 MPB groep 1MPB groep 3 Toegelaten
1277 Sandra Onrust MPB - AV34 MPB groep 1MPB groep 3 Toegelaten
1278 Senna Blanco Neira MPB - Haag MPB groep 1MPB groep 3 Toegelaten
1280 Tessa Boddeke MPB - Ciko `66 MPB groep 1MPB groep 3 Toegelaten
1281 Yldau van der Kooi MPB - Haag MPB groep 1MPB groep 3 Toegelaten
1282 Elsza Van der Honing MPB - Groningen MPB groep 1MPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1283 Eva Wilbers MPB - Groningen MPB groep 1MPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1284 Evi van den Broek MPB - Fit MPB groep 1MPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1285 Felice Lensen MPB - Groningen MPB groep 1MPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1286 Fleur Favre MPB - Leiden MPB groep 1MPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1287 Jade Vleeskruijer MPB - Fit MPB groep 1MPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1288 Jet van Oostenbrugge MPB - Fit MPB groep 1MPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1289 Joy Bouwes MPB - Flevo Delta MPB groep 1MPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1290 Kieke Keijdener MPB - ATOP MPB groep 1MPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1291 Leandra de Jong MPB - De Liemers MPB groep 1MPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1292 Liene Ritsema MPB - Groningen MPB groep 1MPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1293 Niloufer Rozeboom MPB - Groningen MPB groep 1MPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1294 Noa Boutkan MPB - Olympus `70 MPB groep 1MPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1295 Tess Aerts MPB - AVGM MPB groep 1MPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1296 Aila Colijn MPB - AV Weert MPB groep 1MPB groep 5 Toegelaten
1297 Eline van Langen MPB - SAV MPB groep 1MPB groep 5 Toegelaten
1298 Esmee Kosters MPB - MPM MPB groep 1MPB groep 5 Toegelaten
1299 Eva Helder MPB - MPM MPB groep 1MPB groep 5 Toegelaten
1300 Hailey Olthof MPB - Climax MPB groep 1MPB groep 5 Toegelaten
1301 Iris Staring MPB - AV Oss `78 MPB groep 1MPB groep 5 Toegelaten
1303 Meike Maas MPB - LGDR MPB groep 1MPB groep 5 Toegelaten
1304 Mina Chokri MPB - Rotterdam MPB groep 1MPB groep 5 Toegelaten
1305 Nina Blokland MPB - AV Passaat MPB groep 1MPB groep 5 Toegelaten
1306 Rianne Hilferink MPB - Voorne MPB groep 1MPB groep 5 Toegelaten
1307 Tessel van der Valk MPB - Cialfo MPB groep 1MPB groep 5 Toegelaten
1308 Zoëy Fonken MPB - BAV MPB groep 1MPB groep 5 Toegelaten
1309 Bente Tijhaar MPA1 - AV34 MPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
1310 Evy van Engeland MPA1 - AV34 MPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
1311 Juna van Sonderen MPA1 - Altis MPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
1312 Kyara Lankheet MPA1 - Altis MPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
1313 Lindsey van Zuuk MPA1 - AV34 MPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
1314 Lisa Schouten MPA1 - AV34 MPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
1315 Mare Poel MPA1 - DVTR MPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
1316 Merlin Veldhuis MPA1 - Altis MPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
1317 Sanne Jansen MPA1 - DVTR MPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
1318 Sanne Verhagen MPA1 - DVTR MPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
1319 Sylke Schut MPA1 - DVTR MPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
1320 Aafje Boorsma MPA1 - Heerenveen MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
1321 Anouk Huisman MPA1 - Groningen MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
1322 Jasmijn Kraima MPA1 - Groningen MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
1323 Lisanne Bod MPA1 - AV34 MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
1324 Lisanne van Hierden MPA1 - AV34 MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
1325 Lois Richardson MPA1 - Heerenveen MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
1326 Merle Sterkenburgh MPA1 - Heerenveen MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
1327 Mila Schouten MPA1 - AV34 MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
1328 Nica Lips MPA1 - Groningen MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
1329 Noa van der Ende MPA1 - Groningen MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
1330 Norah Pont MPA1 - Heerenveen MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
1331 Velia de Boer MPA1 - AV34 MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
1332 Amber Steijn MPA1 - AV Sparta MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
1333 Daiya Chahal MPA1 - PAC MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
1334 Eline Otto MPA1 - PAC MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
1335 Eliza van Velthoven MPA1 - AV Sparta MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
1336 Evi Aanhane MPA1 - Rijnsoever MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
1337 Jacey-Lynn Went MPA1 - Rijnsoever MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
1338 Lune Smeur MPA1 - AV34 MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
1339 Mana Koornneef MPA1 - PAC MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
1340 Maren Metselaar MPA1 - PAC MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
1341 Nikki ter Hoeven MPA1 - AV34 MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
1342 Sija Hendriks MPA1 - AV34 MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
1343 Yfke Maurice MPA1 - AV34 MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
1344 Dana Hogenboom MPA1 - AKU MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 4 Toegelaten
1345 Esila Halici MPA1 - AV Atos MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 4 Toegelaten
1346 Esmee Kriger MPA1 - AKU MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 4 Toegelaten
1347 Fleur Hofmijster MPA1 - AKU MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 4 Toegelaten
1348 Lara van den Berg MPA1 - PAC MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 4 Toegelaten
1349 Lotte Smith MPA1 - AV Aquilo MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 4 Toegelaten
1350 Malia Donata MPA1 - PAC MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 4 Toegelaten
1351 Mare Van der Scheer MPA1 - PAC MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 4 Toegelaten
1352 Rawia Ali MPA1 - AV Atos MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 4 Toegelaten
1353 Rianne Kuiper MPA1 - AV Aquilo MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 4 Toegelaten
1354 Skyler Monster MPA1 - PAC MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 4 Toegelaten
1355 Ymke Kuiper MPA1 - AV Atos MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 4 Toegelaten
1356 Anna van Elst MPA1 - Flevo Delta MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 5 Toegelaten
1357 Anouk Rutjes MPA1 - Atledo MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 5 Toegelaten
1358 Cassidy van Maaren MPA1 - AV `40 MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 5 Toegelaten
1359 Catrijn Heere MPA1 - Cialfo MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 5 Toegelaten
1360 Emma Duval MPA1 - ACO MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 5 Toegelaten
1361 Jenneke Heere MPA1 - Cialfo MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 5 Toegelaten
1362 Larissa Middelhoven MPA1 - Climax MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 5 Toegelaten
1363 Mare Keus MPA1 - Ciko `66 MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 5 Toegelaten
1364 Puck Voors MPA1 - SPWS MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 5 Toegelaten
1365 Suze van Driel MPA1 - AAC `61 MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 5 Toegelaten
1366 Zonne Hozee MPA1 - SPWS MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 5 Toegelaten
1367 Alyssah Bailey MPA1 - Fortius MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 6 Toegelaten
1368 Annabel Haan MPA1 - U-Track MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 6 Toegelaten
1369 Eline Bartels MPA1 - LGDR MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 6 Toegelaten
1370 Emma Le Blansch MPA1 - Hollandia MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 6 Toegelaten
1371 Femke Hidding MPA1 - AV Hylas MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 6 Toegelaten
1372 Fenna van Wijk MPA1 - AV Lycurgus MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 6 Toegelaten
1373 Daniël Meijer JPA2 - Rotterdam JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 6 Toegelaten
1374 Kathelijne...er Huurne MPA1 - U-Track MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 6 Toegelaten
1375 Marlijn Moene MPA1 - Pallas `67 MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 6 Toegelaten
1376 Renske Mennen MPA1 - LGDR MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 6 Toegelaten
1377 Sienna Akkers MPA1 - NEAV MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 6 Toegelaten
1378 Alyshia Flamand MPA1 - Avantri MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 7 Toegelaten
1379 Bibi de Geest MPA1 - SC Antilope MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 7 Toegelaten
1381 Faith Tujeehut MPA1 - Rotterdam MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 7 Toegelaten
1382 Laura Sluijpers MPA1 - AVON MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 7 Toegelaten
1383 Lenne Meijer MPA1 - SPLS MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 7 Toegelaten
1384 Marit Verschuren MPA1 - THOR MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 7 Toegelaten
1385 Noor Krispijn MPA1 - CAV Energie MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 7 Toegelaten
1386 Puck Voors MPA1 - Nederland MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 7 Afgemeld
1387 Sophie de Haas MPA1 - SAV MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 7 Toegelaten
1388 Tessa Boswerger MPA1 - MPM MPA1 groep 1MPA1 groep 7 Toegelaten
1389 Amber Masselink MPA2 - AV34 MPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1390 Eliza Huizinga MPA2 - Groningen MPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1391 Eva Wagemakers MPA2 - Altis MPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1392 Evie van Doorn MPA2 - AV34 MPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1393 Fieke Sportel MPA2 - Groningen MPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1394 Fiene Nollet MPA2 - AV34 MPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1395 Imme Velthuis MPA2 - AV34 MPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1396 Inez Keun MPA2 - Groningen MPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1397 Julia Lammers MPA2 - AV34 MPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1398 Lois Rijnders MPA2 - Altis MPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1399 Mila Aukema MPA2 - Groningen MPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1400 Noortje Zwaal MPA2 - Altis MPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1401 Roos van Oostveen MPA2 - Altis MPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1402 Fenne Viergever MPA2 - CAV Energie MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
1403 Inez Spijker MPA2 - Groningen MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
1404 Jara Heppener MPA2 - HRRR MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
1405 Leya Topelen MPA2 - Groningen MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
1406 Linde Zijlstra MPA2 - Altis MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
1407 Liselot Smit MPA2 - Groningen MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
1408 Malu van Prehn MPA2 - CAV Energie MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
1409 Nikki Vroemen MPA2 - Altis MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
1410 Noa Schut MPA2 - Altis MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
1411 Noa de Boer MPA2 - HRRR MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
1412 Noëlle Lensen MPA2 - Groningen MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
1413 Phaedra Eggenhuizen MPA2 - CAV Energie MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
1414 Yfke van der Meer MPA2 - Altis MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
1415 Anouk van der Linden MPA2 - AV Oss `78 MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 3 Toegelaten
1416 Donna Lokhorst MPA2 - Altis MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 3 Toegelaten
1417 Elza Staring MPA2 - AV Oss `78 MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 3 Toegelaten
1418 Fé van der Weij MPA2 - Altis MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 3 Toegelaten
1419 Hilde Schepers MPA2 - De Liemers MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 3 Toegelaten
1421 Mayline Bloemendal MPA2 - AV34 MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 3 Toegelaten
1422 Noémi Knaap MPA2 - AV34 MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 3 Toegelaten
1423 Rebecca van Rossum MPA2 - AV Oss `78 MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 3 Toegelaten
1424 Ruby-Lynn Dolman MPA2 - AV34 MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 3 Toegelaten
1425 Salomé Thevenard MPA2 - Altis MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 3 Toegelaten
1426 Saskia De Jong MPA2 - De Liemers MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 3 Toegelaten
1427 Vere Schepers MPA2 - De Liemers MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 3 Toegelaten
1428 Britt Huisman MPA2 - Heerenveen MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 4 Toegelaten
1429 Elise Van Genuchten MPA2 - Pallas `67 MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 4 Toegelaten
1430 Ellemeike Visser MPA2 - Heerenveen MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 4 Toegelaten
1431 Flore Kroes MPA2 - De Gemzen MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 4 Toegelaten
1432 Givenchy ...ugwandass MPA2 - PAC MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 4 Toegelaten
1433 Isa Hermes MPA2 - PH MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 4 Toegelaten
1434 Liena Heck MPA2 - Pallas `67 MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 4 Toegelaten
1435 Meike Huistra MPA2 - Heerenveen MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 4 Toegelaten
1436 Mente Kommer MPA2 - De Gemzen MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 4 Toegelaten
1437 Nienke Swets MPA2 - PAC MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 4 Toegelaten
1438 Noëmi Blankvoort MPA2 - De Gemzen MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 4 Toegelaten
1439 Renée Schutte MPA2 - PH MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 4 Toegelaten
1440 Renee Blok MPA2 - De Gemzen MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 4 Toegelaten
1442 Elin van Dijken MPA2 - AKU MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 5 Toegelaten
1443 Eva Bouman MPA2 - Spark MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 5 Toegelaten
1444 Fenne Viskil MPA2 - SPOB MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 5 Toegelaten
1445 Georgina Taylor MPA2 - Rotterdam MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 5 Toegelaten
1446 Jelincy Nijlhof MPA2 - Almere `81 MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 5 Toegelaten
1448 Mila van Mook MPA2 - THOR MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 5 Toegelaten
1449 Sannah de Vries MPA2 - AV PEC 1910 MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 5 Toegelaten
1450 Stella Heijnen MPA2 - Rotterdam MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 5 Toegelaten
1451 Tessa Van Vlaanderen MPA2 - Rotterdam MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 5 Toegelaten
1452 Yara Achterberg MPA2 - VAV MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 5 Toegelaten
1453 Yenthe Vreugdenhil MPA2 - Rotterdam MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 5 Toegelaten
1454 Zoë Hoebe MPA2 - AV Trias MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 5 Toegelaten
1455 Aaliyah Azerki MPA2 - Haag MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 6 Toegelaten
1456 Alyn Venhuizen MPA2 - Nijmegen MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 6 Toegelaten
1457 Amina Dillmann MPA2 - ATOP MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 6 Toegelaten
1458 Faye Hardon MPA2 - AC TION MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 6 Toegelaten
1459 Imani Taylor MPA2 - AC TION MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 6 Toegelaten
1460 Jenthe Prummel MPA2 - Climax MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 6 Toegelaten
1461 Jillian Eken MPA2 - Nijmegen MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 6 Toegelaten
1463 Lieke Jans MPA2 - ATOP MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 6 Toegelaten
1464 Lorena Jonkers MPA2 - Climax MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 6 Toegelaten
1465 Marit Rood MPA2 - Nijmegen MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 6 Toegelaten
1466 Meike Schumacher MPA2 - Haag MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 6 Toegelaten
1467 Sara van Ham MPA2 - ATOP MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 6 Toegelaten
1468 Anouk Heere MPA2 - Cialfo MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 7 Toegelaten
1469 Chamena Hoekman MPA2 - Isala `96 MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 7 Toegelaten
1471 Indy Brinkman MPA2 - ACHL MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 7 Toegelaten
1472 Inke Meijer MPA2 - AV Aquilo MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 7 Toegelaten
1473 Kirsten van den Hurk MPA2 - LGDR MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 7 Toegelaten
1474 Micky Kraakman MPA2 - AV Hylas MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 7 Toegelaten
1475 Mila Uffelie MPA2 - Ciko `66 MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 7 Toegelaten
1476 Nieke Westerveen MPA2 - Atledo MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 7 Toegelaten
1477 Nuah Wattamaleo MPA2 - PAC MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 7 Toegelaten
1478 Renske van der Maas MPA2 - Fit MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 7 Toegelaten
1479 Ronja van ...tenbrugge MPA2 - Fit MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 7 Toegelaten
1480 Sabien Vegter MPA2 - Ciko `66 MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 7 Toegelaten
1481 Yara Keers MPA2 - Fit MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 7 Toegelaten
1482 Carlijn Scholte MPA2 - AV Athlos MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1483 Carmen Van Soest MPA2 - GACH MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1484 Emma Siblesz MPA2 - AV 1923 MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1485 Eva Blokland MPA2 - AV Passaat MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1486 Evelien Van Doorne MPA2 - AV 1923 MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1487 Jade Broer MPA2 - Triathlon MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1488 Jaydee Broersma MPA2 - AV Athlos MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1489 Maartje Tuil MPA2 - Hollandia MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1490 Marit Versfeld MPA2 - de Sprinter MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1491 Maud de Jong MPA2 - AV 1923 MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1492 Maud van Susteren MPA2 - HLLM MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1493 Romy Bendanon MPA2 - Triathlon MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1494 Rosalie te...uggencate MPA2 - AV Hera MPA2 groep 1MPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1496 Adne Huntink JPA2 - DVTR JPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1497 Benthe de Vries JPA2 - AV34 JPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1498 Bob Duller JPA2 - AV34 JPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1499 Che ten Donkelaar JPA2 - AV34 JPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1500 Dim Petrusma JPA2 - Altis JPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1501 Kyan Ridderbos JPA2 - DVTR JPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1502 Manu Coppen JPA2 - AV34 JPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1503 Niels Karel JPA2 - Altis JPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1504 Samin Stoffels JPA2 - Phanos JPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1505 Stijn Kroeze JPA2 - Altis JPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1506 Sytse Lutgendorff JPA2 - DVTR JPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1507 Tom Westdijk JPA2 - Altis JPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1508 Tristan Hartkamp JPA2 - Phanos JPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
1509 Alec Pantus JPA2 - AV34 JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
1510 Daan Klumper JPA2 - AV34 JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
1511 Daniel de Ruijter JPA2 - Olympus `70 JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
1512 Detmar Immerzeel JPA2 - Pallas `67 JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
1513 Gijs Schoemaker JPA2 - Fit JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
1514 Guus Mietus JPA2 - Pallas `67 JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
1516 Hielke Van...n Kieboom JPA2 - Fit JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
1517 Jelle Helmig JPA2 - Olympus `70 JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
1518 Joe van Veen JPA2 - Olympus `70 JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
1519 Kyan Bekker JPA2 - AV34 JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
1520 Lars van der Kraan JPA2 - Olympus `70 JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
1521 Samuel Kruit JPA2 - Pallas `67 JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
1522 Boet van Hove JPA2 - AV Trias JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 3 Toegelaten
1523 Jens Elsensohn JPA2 - AV Trias JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 3 Toegelaten
1524 Joshua Westerhof JPA2 - AV PEC 1910 JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 3 Toegelaten
1525 Manuel Cronie JPA2 - AV Trias JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 3 Toegelaten
1526 Nathan van der Weerd JPA2 - AV PEC 1910 JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 3 Toegelaten
1527 Niels van Gerrevink JPA2 - AV34 JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 3 Toegelaten
1528 Sebastian Coslett JPA2 - Haag JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 3 Toegelaten
1529 Simon van den Pol JPA2 - AV PEC 1910 JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 3 Toegelaten
1530 Sybe Lub JPA2 - AV34 JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 3 Toegelaten
1531 Sybren van der Kooi JPA2 - Haag JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 3 Toegelaten
1532 Thom van der Kolk JPA2 - AV34 JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 3 Toegelaten
1533 Tijs Witte JPA2 - AV Trias JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 3 Toegelaten
1535 Alexander van Namen JPA2 - Fortius JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 4 Toegelaten
1536 Colin Hendriksen JPA2 - AV Zuidwal JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 4 Toegelaten
1537 Diede Schotsman JPA2 - AV Zuidwal JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 4 Toegelaten
1538 Kealan Steba JPA2 - GACH JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1539 Luuk Bosveld JPA2 - Fortius JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 4 Toegelaten
1540 Nout van der Schoot JPA2 - GACH JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1541 Ruben van Roosmalen JPA2 - Fortius JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 4 Toegelaten
1542 Sijmen van der Harst JPA2 - Altis JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 4 Toegelaten
1543 Thijs Haak JPA2 - Fortius JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 4 Toegelaten
1544 Tijn van de Grijp JPA2 - Altis JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 4 Toegelaten
1545 Tim van de Burgwal JPA2 - Altis JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 4 Toegelaten
1546 Yerne Biesterveld JPA2 - Fortius JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 4 Toegelaten
1547 Youri van der Linden JPA2 - GACH JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1548 Biek Komen JPA2 - AV Hylas JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 5 Toegelaten
1549 Denzel Jone Lunda JPA2 - AV Feniks JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 5 Toegelaten
1550 Kai van Kleeff JPA2 - PAC JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 5 Toegelaten
1551 Koen Endeman JPA2 - Isala `96 JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 5 Toegelaten
1552 Lars Hansman JPA2 - Isala `96 JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 5 Toegelaten
1553 Olav Clobus JPA2 - AAC `61 JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 5 Toegelaten
1554 Riley Groenbast JPA2 - AV Feniks JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 5 Toegelaten
1556 Shurwendri... Martina JPA2 - PAC JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 5 Toegelaten
1557 Simon Dammingh JPA2 - PAC JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 5 Toegelaten
1558 Stijn Maatman JPA2 - PAC JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 5 Toegelaten
1559 Sven Mulder JPA2 - AV Hylas JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 5 Toegelaten
1560 Thomas Berends JPA2 - AAC `61 JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 5 Toegelaten
1561 Thygo de Vries JPA2 - Heerenveen JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 5 Toegelaten
1562 Aram Bakker JPA2 - Nijmegen JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 6 Toegelaten
1563 Elihle Tersteeg JPA2 - Nijmegen JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 6 Toegelaten
1564 Finn Korf JPA2 - AC TION JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 6 Toegelaten
1566 Gio Kromokario JPA2 - ARV Ilion JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 6 Toegelaten
1567 Gyani Biekram JPA2 - Rotterdam JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 6 Toegelaten
1568 Maas van Kesteren JPA2 - Rotterdam JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 6 Toegelaten
1569 Matthieu Afognon JPA2 - ARV Ilion JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 6 Toegelaten
1570 Nick Barendse JPA2 - ARV Ilion JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 6 Toegelaten
1571 Roman Cas... de Rooij JPA2 - Rotterdam JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 6 Toegelaten
1572 Tiago van der Meide JPA2 - PAC JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 6 Toegelaten
1573 Yanick Maagdelijn JPA2 - PAC JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 6 Toegelaten
1574 Yaniek Loman JPA2 - PAC JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 6 Toegelaten
1575 Bas van der Made JPA2 - Scorpio JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 7 Toegelaten
1576 Hidde Peter JPA2 - Leiden JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 7 Toegelaten
1577 Ivar Colijn JPA2 - AV Weert JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 7 Toegelaten
1578 Jayden Kunst JPA2 - Nederland JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 7 Toegelaten
1579 Jelle Kreeft JPA2 - AV Spiridon JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 7 Toegelaten
1580 Jordy Botman JPA2 - AV Wijchen JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 7 Toegelaten
1581 Matthijs Beukers JPA2 - SPWS JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 7 Toegelaten
1582 Max van den Boom JPA2 - THOR JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 7 Toegelaten
1583 Myka Kuijpers JPA2 - LGDR JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 7 Toegelaten
1584 Olaf Gijtenbeek JPA2 - AV Wijchen JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 7 Toegelaten
1585 Pieke Billekkens JPA2 - AV Weert JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 7 Toegelaten
1586 Quinn van der Honing JPA2 - Groningen JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 7 Toegelaten
1587 Axel Konijnenberg JPA2 - Cialfo JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1588 Delany Reurink JPA2 - AV Archeus JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1589 Fjodor Loman JPA2 - Ciko `66 JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1590 Giel Scholte JPA2 - AV Athlos JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1591 Joris Mantel JPA2 - AV 1923 JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 4 Toegelaten
1592 Kalle Brinkhuis JPA2 - Climax JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1593 Kevin van Boxtel JPA2 - SPOB JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1594 Sam Boelen JPA2 - AV Fortuna JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1595 Siem Kuiper JPA2 - AV Atos JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1596 Stephan van Wijck JPA2 - AV Statina JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1597 Stijn Pelzer JPA2 - ATOP JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 4 Toegelaten
1598 Stijn Dijkslag JPA2 - VAV JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1599 Zewar Kenan JPA2 - CAV Energie JPA2 groep 1JPA2 groep 8 Toegelaten
1600 Boris Klaver JPA1 - ARV Ilion JPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
1601 Fenn Oerlemans JPA1 - Atledo JPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
1602 Florian Va...den Bosch JPA1 - Phanos JPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
1603 Gijs Merckx JPA1 - Almere `81 JPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
1604 Luuk Boutkan JPA1 - Olympus `70 JPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
1605 Niek de Mul JPA1 - AV Atos JPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
1606 Scott Romijn JPA1 - PH JPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
1607 Stijn Heitkamp JPA1 - AV `40 JPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
1608 Sven De Haas JPA1 - SAV JPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
1609 Timotej Zoetendal JPA1 - Heerenveen JPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
1610 Yuri Van t Hoog JPA1 - AAC `61 JPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
1611 Zeb Tesselaar JPA1 - AV Hera JPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
1612 Jitte Kooij JPA1 - AV Hylas JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
1613 Jules Sprenger JPA1 - Fit JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
1614 Julian Blom JPA1 - AV34 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
1615 Justin Boer JPA1 - DVTR JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
1616 Kay Kosters JPA1 - AV Hylas JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
1617 Lars van der Spek JPA1 - Fit JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
1618 Lorenz Simon JPA1 - DVTR JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
1619 Matthijs Rutting JPA1 - AV34 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
1620 Max Cabrera Polanco JPA1 - AV34 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
1621 Niek van Lohuizen JPA1 - AV34 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
1622 Stijn Van Zijst JPA1 - Fit JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
1624 Abel Talens JPA1 - Ciko `66 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
1625 Akke van der Linden JPA1 - Pallas `67 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
1626 Dean Ubing JPA1 - Ciko `66 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
1627 Finn Hoksbergen JPA1 - Pallas `67 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
1628 Leonard Oti JPA1 - AV Oss `78 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
1629 Luca Thimister JPA1 - Pallas `67 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
1630 Petr Schreuder JPA1 - Pallas `67 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
1631 Rens Maric...genhuizen JPA1 - AV Oss `78 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
1632 Roan Quint...genhuizen JPA1 - AV Oss `78 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
1633 Stan van Dalfsen JPA1 - AV NOP JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
1634 Stef Boerboom JPA1 - Ciko `66 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
1635 Timo Westerhof JPA1 - AV NOP JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
1636 Jack Borgardijn JPA1 - Ciko `66 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 4 Toegelaten
1637 Jesper van der Locht JPA1 - Nijmegen JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 4 Toegelaten
1638 Joris Melssen JPA1 - Nijmegen JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 4 Toegelaten
1639 Julian van Boxtel JPA1 - Ciko `66 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 4 Toegelaten
1640 Livio Blei JPA1 - SPLS JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 4 Toegelaten
1641 Lucas Roland Janssen JPA1 - Nijmegen JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 4 Toegelaten
1642 Niels Tulk JPA1 - AV34 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 4 Toegelaten
1643 Orville Nelissen JPA1 - AV34 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 4 Toegelaten
1644 Rens Klinkhamer JPA1 - AV34 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 4 Toegelaten
1645 Rowan van der Locht JPA1 - Nijmegen JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 4 Toegelaten
1646 Senn Kloosterman JPA1 - AV34 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 4 Toegelaten
1647 Tom Theelen JPA1 - SPLS JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 4 Toegelaten
1648 Colin Van Bockel JPA1 - Hollandia JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 5 Toegelaten
1649 Eljahro Ty...Philipsen JPA1 - AV Feniks JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 5 Toegelaten
1650 Jayden Boldewijn JPA1 - AV Feniks JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 5 Toegelaten
1651 Joep Deiman JPA1 - GACH JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 5 Toegelaten
1652 Ramon Ruiz JPA1 - MPM JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 5 Toegelaten
1653 Stach Schakelaar JPA1 - AV34 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 5 Toegelaten
1654 Thijs van der Vegt JPA1 - Delta Sport JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 5 Toegelaten
1655 Tim Moes JPA1 - AV34 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 5 Toegelaten
1656 Tristan Dekker JPA1 - Hollandia JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 5 Toegelaten
1657 Wilco Holtkamp JPA1 - AV34 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 5 Toegelaten
1658 Wytse Idema JPA1 - Cialfo JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 5 Toegelaten
1659 Alain Ritten JPA1 - ATOP JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 6 Toegelaten
1660 Bart Mansier JPA1 - AV34 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 6 Toegelaten
1661 Florian Faber JPA1 - AKU JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 6 Toegelaten
1662 Hidde Wassink JPA1 - AV34 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 6 Toegelaten
1663 Jesper Roobeek JPA1 - AV34 JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 6 Toegelaten
1664 Koen Bouman JPA1 - Spark JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 6 Toegelaten
1665 Levin Vestergaard JPA1 - Spark JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 6 Toegelaten
1666 Mark Westra JPA1 - AKU JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 6 Toegelaten
1667 Menno Tolen JPA1 - Altis JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 6 Toegelaten
1668 Niek Peters JPA1 - ATOP JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 6 Toegelaten
1669 Pelle de Raad JPA1 - Altis JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 6 Toegelaten
1670 Samuel Post JPA1 - Altis JPA1 groep 1JPA1 groep 6 Toegelaten
1671 Adne De Munnik JPB - AV Feniks JPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1672 Borre Oostenenk JPB - AV34 JPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1673 Daniel Reijmers JPB - AV34 JPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1674 Erik Heynneman JPB - AV34 JPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1675 Fedde Lutgendorff JPB - DVTR JPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1676 Finn Derksen JPB - AV34 JPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1677 Jurre Kums JPB - DVTR JPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1678 Luuk van Meerveld JPB - Altis JPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1679 Nout Kroeze JPB - Altis JPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1680 Olivier Zwaal JPB - Altis JPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1681 Sebastian Redel JPB - Altis JPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1682 Thierry van Diggelen JPB - AV Feniks JPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1683 Thijmen Van Gelder JPB - DVTR JPB groep 1 Toegelaten
1684 Abe van Stralen JPB - Altis JPB groep 1JPB groep 2 Toegelaten
1685 Berend Tijs JPB - DVTR JPB groep 1JPB groep 2 Toegelaten
1686 Casper Holterhues JPB - Altis JPB groep 1JPB groep 2 Toegelaten
1687 Djurre Eggink JPB - DVTR JPB groep 1JPB groep 2 Toegelaten
1688 Florens van Reen JPB - AV34 JPB groep 1JPB groep 2 Toegelaten
1689 Jasper Mansier JPB - AV34 JPB groep 1JPB groep 2 Toegelaten
1690 Job Mulder JPB - Groningen JPB groep 1JPB groep 2 Toegelaten
1691 Kay Evers JPB - AV34 JPB groep 1JPB groep 2 Toegelaten
1692 Marijn Stouten JPB - AV34 JPB groep 1JPB groep 2 Toegelaten
1694 Samuel Ui...roeneveld JPB - Groningen JPB groep 1JPB groep 2 Toegelaten
1695 Sieger Lichtenberg JPB - DVTR JPB groep 1JPB groep 2 Toegelaten
1696 Silvijn Smit JPB - Groningen JPB groep 1JPB groep 2 Toegelaten
1697 Benjamin Miedema JPB - AV 1923 JPB groep 1JPB groep 3 Toegelaten
1698 Dante Cronie JPB - AV Trias JPB groep 1JPB groep 3 Toegelaten
1699 Finn Bakker JPB - AV 1923 JPB groep 1JPB groep 3 Toegelaten
1700 Gadiël Manzanares JPB - AV Atos JPB groep 1JPB groep 3 Toegelaten
1701 Liam Koobs JPB - AV Atos JPB groep 1JPB groep 3 Toegelaten
1702 Liam de Lang JPB - Heerenveen JPB groep 1JPB groep 3 Toegelaten
1703 Mats Elsensohn JPB - AV Trias JPB groep 1JPB groep 3 Toegelaten
1704 Micha Coppen JPB - AV34 JPB groep 1JPB groep 3 Toegelaten
1705 Pim Krottje JPB - AV34 JPB groep 1JPB groep 3 Toegelaten
1706 Riemer Vaartjes JPB - AV34 JPB groep 1JPB groep 3 Toegelaten
1707 Robin Bogaard JPB - AV 1923 JPB groep 1JPB groep 3 Toegelaten
1708 Sverre Wolters JPB - Heerenveen JPB groep 1JPB groep 3 Toegelaten
1709 Bart Perik JPB - MPM JPB groep 1JPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1710 Flynn Pelser JPB - PAC JPB groep 1JPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1712 Hugo Vink JPB - Fortius JPB groep 1JPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1713 Jibbe De Boer JPB - Fit JPB groep 1JPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1714 Levi Takken JPB - Fit JPB groep 1JPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1715 Marco Ruitenberg JPB - Fit JPB groep 1JPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1716 Odin Kooreman JPB - MPM JPB groep 1JPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1717 Rick Thomas JPB - Fortius JPB groep 1JPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1718 Serge Baak JPB - AV34 JPB groep 1JPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1719 Sven van Leenen JPB - AV34 JPB groep 1JPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1720 Vigo Oosterhoff JPB - AV34 JPB groep 1JPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1721 Xander de Roode JPB - PAC JPB groep 1JPB groep 4 Toegelaten
1722 Abel Van der Kooi JPB - HLLS JPB groep 1JPB groep 5 Toegelaten
1724 Ferre Florijn JPB - Scorpio JPB groep 1JPB groep 5 Toegelaten
1725 Jeremiah Bentoh JPB - Phanos JPB groep 1JPB groep 5 Toegelaten
1726 Lars Engel JPB - CAV Energie JPB groep 1JPB groep 5 Toegelaten
1727 Loek Reinders JPB - LGDR JPB groep 1JPB groep 5 Toegelaten
1728 Luuk Loonstra JPB - HLLS JPB groep 1JPB groep 5 Toegelaten
1729 Marijn van den Bosch JPB - Phanos JPB groep 1JPB groep 5 Toegelaten
1730 Raúl van Seyen JPB - Nijmegen JPB groep 1JPB groep 5 Toegelaten
1731 Roan Veltman JPB - CAV Energie JPB groep 1JPB groep 5 Toegelaten
1732 Timo Visser JPB - PH JPB groep 1JPB groep 5 Toegelaten
1733 Victor van Geloof JPB - PH JPB groep 1JPB groep 5 Toegelaten
1734 Daimy van Beek JPB - AV Fortuna JPB groep 1JPB groep 6 Toegelaten
1735 Damian Jonkers JPB - Climax JPB groep 1JPB groep 6 Toegelaten
1736 Daniel Hall JPB - AV Zuidwal JPB groep 1JPB groep 6 Toegelaten
1737 Drazic Rondhuis JPB - Olympus `70 JPB groep 1JPB groep 6 Toegelaten
1738 Jari Heppener JPB - HRRR JPB groep 1JPB groep 6 Toegelaten
1739 Jesse Leeuwerke JPB - AV Aquilo JPB groep 1JPB groep 6 Toegelaten
1741 Justin Peters JPB - AV Oss `78 JPB groep 1JPB groep 6 Toegelaten
1742 Lars van Dalfsen JPB - AV NOP JPB groep 1JPB groep 6 Toegelaten
1743 Mikael Smidts JPB - Ciko `66 JPB groep 1JPB groep 6 Toegelaten
1744 Ravaël T...Liep Shie JPB - AV Passaat JPB groep 1JPB groep 6 Toegelaten
1745 Thom Pelkmans JPB - AV Sprint JPB groep 1JPB groep 6 Toegelaten
1746 Alek Verhagen JPC - AV34 JPC groep 1 Toegelaten
1747 Boy van Veen JPC - Olympus `70 JPC groep 1 Toegelaten
1748 Cas Meijer JPC - Olympus `70 JPC groep 1 Toegelaten
1749 Danil Bekhof JPC - AV34 JPC groep 1 Toegelaten
1750 Finn Toenink JPC - AAV SISU JPC groep 1 Toegelaten
1751 Jisse Masselink JPC - AV34 JPC groep 1 Toegelaten
1752 Maik Bonthuis JPC - AAV SISU JPC groep 1 Toegelaten
1753 Mats Roobeek JPC - AV34 JPC groep 1 Toegelaten
1754 Semm Plaisier JPC - Olympus `70 JPC groep 1 Toegelaten
1755 Sven Hardon JPC - AAV SISU JPC groep 1 Toegelaten
1756 Wessel van Zwet JPC - Olympus `70 JPC groep 1 Toegelaten
1757 Deniz Akdeniz JPC - DVTR JPC groep 1JPC groep 2 Toegelaten
1758 Duncan Jurriens JPC - AV34 JPC groep 1JPC groep 2 Toegelaten
1759 Jort Maurice JPC - AV34 JPC groep 1JPC groep 2 Toegelaten
1760 Lukas Böhm JPC - DVTR JPC groep 1JPC groep 2 Toegelaten
1761 Sam van der Wal JPC - AV34 JPC groep 1JPC groep 2 Toegelaten
1762 Sami Jonges JPC - AV34 JPC groep 1JPC groep 2 Toegelaten
1763 Sietse Thijs JPC - Ciko `66 JPC groep 1JPC groep 2 Toegelaten
1764 Sjoerd Amsing JPC - Voorne JPC groep 1JPC groep 2 Toegelaten
1765 Teun Falter JPC - Ciko `66 JPC groep 1JPC groep 2 Toegelaten
1766 Ties Hilferink JPC - Voorne JPC groep 1JPC groep 2 Toegelaten
1768 Emmanuel Kwofie JPC - GACH JPC groep 1JPC groep 3 Toegelaten
1769 Fedde de Jong JPC - PAC JPC groep 1JPC groep 3 Toegelaten
1770 Lieven Vreugdenhil JPC - Rotterdam JPC groep 1JPC groep 3 Toegelaten
1771 Lok Janssen JPC - PAC JPC groep 1JPC groep 3 Toegelaten
1772 Sami Basic JPC - PAC JPC groep 1JPC groep 3 Toegelaten
1773 Sid Biermann JPC - AV34 JPC groep 1JPC groep 3 Toegelaten
1774 Stef Klinkhamer JPC - AV34 JPC groep 1JPC groep 3 Toegelaten
1775 Stian de Boer JPC - AV34 JPC groep 1JPC groep 3 Toegelaten
1776 Thijs Verschuren JPC - THOR JPC groep 1JPC groep 3 Toegelaten
1777 Timo Schut JPC - AV34 JPC groep 1JPC groep 3 Toegelaten
1778 Bram van Haeften JPC - AV `40 JPC groep 1JPC groep 4 Toegelaten
1779 Diago Manzanares JPC - AV Atos JPC groep 1JPC groep 4 Toegelaten
1780 Dravik van...er Linden JPC - Pallas `67 JPC groep 1JPC groep 4 Toegelaten
1781 Elaijh Groenbast JPC - AV Feniks JPC groep 1JPC groep 4 Toegelaten
1783 Giel Van d...Mosselaar JPC - Atledo JPC groep 1JPC groep 4 Toegelaten
1784 Jesse Fonken JPC - BAV JPC groep 1JPC groep 4 Toegelaten
1785 Jorrit Riemeijer JPC - AV Aquilo JPC groep 1JPC groep 4 Toegelaten
1786 Noah Van Bezooijen JPC - Fortius JPC groep 1JPC groep 4 Toegelaten
1787 Rafael Oti JPC - AV Oss `78 JPC groep 1JPC groep 4 Toegelaten
1788 Storm Griesheimer JPC - AV Astylos JPC groep 1JPC groep 4 Toegelaten
1790 Etienne van der Lee JPD - PAC JPD Toegelaten
1791 Hugo van Thiel JPD - AV34 JPD Toegelaten
1792 Hugo Ritsema JPD - Groningen JPD Toegelaten
1793 Matz van Raalte JPD - AV34 JPD Toegelaten
1794 Nick V an der Wal JPD - AV Aquilo JPD Toegelaten
1795 Niels Peters JPD - AV Oss `78 JPD Toegelaten
1796 Olivier Baak JPD - AV34 JPD Toegelaten
1797 Quinn Jonges JPD - AV34 JPD Toegelaten
1798 Roek Baan JPD - Leiden JPD Toegelaten
1799 Roel Verlaan JPD - AKU JPD Toegelaten
1800 Sebastiaan...Heynneman JPD - AV34 JPD Toegelaten
1801 Sebastiaan...Biggelaar JPD - THOR JPD Toegelaten
1802 Simon Bartels JPD - LGDR JPD Toegelaten
1803 Vigo Kloosterman JPD - AV34 JPD Toegelaten
1804 Willem Heiner JPD - AV34 JPD Toegelaten
1805 Chloé de Vos MPD - PAC MPD Toegelaten
1806 Daphne Boddeke MPD - Ciko `66 MPD Toegelaten
1807 Ebbenhorst Elske MPD - AV34 MPD Toegelaten
1808 Elin Metselaar MPD - PAC MPD Toegelaten
1809 Eline Pelkmans MPD - AV Sprint MPD Toegelaten
1810 Evi Schoen MPD - AKU MPD Toegelaten
1811 Flore van Keulen MPD - Clytoneus MPD Toegelaten
1812 G'noa van Bussel MPD - DVTR MPD Toegelaten
1813 Isis Van Hak MPD - DVTR MPD Toegelaten
1814 Julia Ruiz MPD - MPM MPD Toegelaten
1815 Maud Lamfers MPD - AV34 MPD Toegelaten
1816 Mikki Bruining MPD - AV34 MPD Toegelaten
1817 Ronja Klaver MPD - ARV Ilion MPD Toegelaten
1818 Suzan van den Belt MPD - AV34 MPD Toegelaten