Inschrijvingen VMI NSK Indoor 2019




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Estafetteteam
1 Dennis Hemelaar Msen - AAC Kogel
Msen - Kogel
2 Stefan De Vries Msen - AAC 400m
Msen - 400m
3 Nick Smidt Msen - AAC `61 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
Msen - 60mMsen - 60m_fMsen - 60m_hf
4 Harmen Hoek Msen - AC TION 3000m
Msen - 3000m
5 Stijn Jorissen (BM) Msen - AC TION 400m
Msen - 400m Atletiek Mestreech (4e)
6 Tim van der Kooi Msen - AC TION 60m
60m_hf
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 60m_hfMsen - 400m 52 seconden (1e)
7 Yorick Moleman Msen - AC TION 60m
Msen - 60m
8 William van Eeken (BM) Msen - ACO 3000m
Msen - 3000m
9 Nick Marsman Msen - ACO 800m
3000m
Msen - 800mMsen - 3000m
10 Joep de Wit Msen - Almere `81 60m
60mH
60mH_f
Msen - 60mMsen - 60mHMsen - 60mH_f
11 Thierry Belt Msen - Altis 60mH
HSS
Ver
Msen - 60mHMsen - HSSMsen - Ver
12 Arthur van Essen Msen - Altis 60mH
60mH_f
Polshoog
Msen - 60mHMsen - 60mH_fMsen - Polshoog
13 Joppe Stokvis Msen - Altis Polshoog
Ver
Msen - PolshoogMsen - Ver
14 Wim Vonk Msen - Altis Kogel
Polshoog
Msen - KogelMsen - Polshoog
15 Thomas van...er Vooren Msen - Altis 400m
Msen - 400m
16 Carl van D...Hollander Msen - ACHL 60m
Ver
Msen - 60mMsen - Ver Ik ben moe man (3e)
17 Bram Geven Msen - Leudal 60m
200m
Msen - 60mMsen - 200m
18 Aron Koning Msen - Maastricht 800m
Msen - 800m
19 Rick Paffen Msen - Maastricht 800m
Msen - 800m Atletiek Mestreech (3e)
20 Charlie Rive Msen - Maastricht 200m
Ver
Msen - 200mMsen - Ver Uros mannen (4e)
21 Jasper van Rooy (BM) Msen - Maastricht 60m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 400m Atletiek Mestreech (1e)
22 Floris Aarts Msen - AV 1923 60m
60m_hf
Kogel
Msen - 60mMsen - 60m_hfMsen - Kogel
23 Ezra Amokwandoh Msen - AV 1923 60m
60m_hf
Ver
Msen - 60mMsen - 60m_hfMsen - Ver
24 Rutger Bien (BM) Msen - AV 1923 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
200m
4x400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 60m_fMsen - 60m_hfMsen - 200m AV 1923 Mannen (4e)
25 Menno Blom Msen - AV 1923 60m
60m_hf
Ver
Msen - 60mMsen - 60m_hfMsen - Ver
26 Tsega Kifle Msen - AV 1923 3000m
Msen - 3000m
27 Joshua Record Msen - AV 1923 4x400m
HSS
Msen - HSS AV 1923 Mannen (2e)
28 Johnny van...hooneveld Msen - AV 1923 4x400m
Kogel
Msen - Kogel AV 1923 Mannen (3e)
29 Jon Schouwenaar Msen - AV 1923 60m
60m_hf
200m
Msen - 60mMsen - 60m_hfMsen - 200m
30 Ruben Garretsen Msen - AV Argo 3000m
Msen - 3000m
31 Rutger Postma Msen - AV Atverni 60m
Msen - 60m
32 Hugo Roelofsen Msen - Castricum 800m
Msen - 800m
33 Pepijn Bartels (BM) Msen - AV Cifla 800m
Msen - 800m
34 Cas van Kaauwen (BM) Msen - AV Cifla 800m
Msen - 800m
35 Marc Roes Msen - Clytoneus 800m
Msen - 800m
36 Olle van den Boom Msen - DVTR 60m
Polshoog
Msen - 60mMsen - Polshoog
37 Remco Bos Msen - DVTR 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m
38 Freek Lier Msen - DVTR 3000m
Msen - 3000m
39 Hidde ter Woord Msen - DVTR Hoog
Msen - Hoog
40 Arnout Mak Msen - De Gemzen 60m
200m
Hoog
Msen - 60mMsen - 200mMsen - Hoog
41 Kris Riemersma Msen - AV De Keien 60m
200m
Msen - 60mMsen - 200m
42 Richard Assendelft Msen - De Spartaan 60m
200m
Msen - 60mMsen - 200m Baan 3 (2e)
43 Jarik Beukers Msen - De Spartaan Ver
Msen - Ver
44 Thijmen Dofferhoff Msen - De Spartaan 400m
800m
Msen - 400mMsen - 800m Baan 3 (3e)
45 Davey Kaak Msen - De Spartaan 800m
Msen - 800m
46 Steven Oosterkamp Msen - De Spartaan 60m
200m
Msen - 60mMsen - 200m Baan 3 (1e)
47 Roel Teeling Msen - De Spartaan Ver
Msen - Ver
48 Jurgen van der Zwet Msen - De Spartaan 60mH
60mH_f
Ver
Msen - 60mHMsen - 60mH_fMsen - Ver Baan 3 (4e)
49 Alex Vaars Msen - DKEV 60m
200m
Msen - 60mMsen - 200m
50 Thimo Henraat Msen - AV Feniks 60m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 400m
51 Joris Pals Msen - AV Feniks Kogel
Msen - Kogel
52 Sander Smits Msen - AVGM 60mH
60mH_f
Hoog
Msen - 60mHMsen - 60mH_fMsen - Hoog
53 Gijs Tops Msen - AVGM Hoog
Msen - Hoog
54 Wietse Bosman Msen - AV Gouda 60m
60mH
Msen - 60mMsen - 60mH
55 Vincent Kruit Msen - AV Gouda 60m
60m_hf
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 60m_hfMsen - 400m
56 Tom Wouda Msen - Haaksbergen 400m
Ver
Msen - 400mMsen - Ver
57 Dik de Groot Msen - AV Haarlem 60m
Kogel
Msen - 60mMsen - Kogel
58 Roeland Heitkönig Msen - AV Haarlem 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
Msen - 60mMsen - 60m_fMsen - 60m_hf
59 Wessel Kruin Msen - AV Haarlem 60m
200m
Msen - 60mMsen - 200m
60 Stefan Scholte Msen - AV Haarlem 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
Msen - 60mMsen - 60m_fMsen - 60m_hf
61 Tim van Vugt Msen - AV Haarlem Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
62 Timo Brandehof Msen - HLLM 200m
Ver
Msen - 200mMsen - Ver
63 Joost Koldijk (BM) Msen - HLLM 400m
Msen - 400m
64 Bart Schaper Msen - HLLM 60m
200m
Msen - 60mMsen - 200m
65 Ezra Verboom (BM) Msen - HLLM 60m
60m_hf
Polshoog
Msen - 60mMsen - 60m_hfMsen - Polshoog
66 David de Vries Msen - HLLM 60m
200m
Msen - 60mMsen - 200m
67 Jeroen Piek (BM) Msen - Heerenveen 60m
Msen - 60m
68 David Hofstee Msen - AV Impala 3000m
Msen - 3000m
69 Markus Meekma Msen - AV Impala Kogel
Ver
Msen - KogelMsen - Ver
70 Sten Stein (BM) Msen - AV Impala 60m
200m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 200mMsen - 400m
71 Jelmer van Diepen Msen - AV Lycurgus Hoog
Msen - Hoog Thiempie (4e)
72 Daan Molleman Msen - AV Lycurgus 800m
Msen - 800m Thiempie (1e)
73 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Msen - AV Lycurgus 60m
60m_hf
Kogel
Polshoog
Msen - 60mMsen - 60m_hfMsen - KogelMsen - Polshoog Thiempie (2e)
74 Gino van Wijk (BM) Msen - AV Lycurgus 200m
Msen - 200m
75 Tim de Graaff Msen - AV Phoenix 800m
Msen - 800m
76 Peter Peereboom Msen - AV Phoenix 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m
77 Jesper Vr...wenvelder Msen - AV Phoenix 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m
78 Koen Bastiaansen Msen - AV Sprint 60m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 400m
79 Steff van de Poel Msen - AV Sprint Kogel
Hoog
Polshoog
Msen - KogelMsen - HoogMsen - Polshoog
80 Sam Zijlmans Msen - AV Sprint Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
81 Juan Oldehinkel Msen - Spurt `88 60m
200m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 200mMsen - 400m
82 Thijs Roel... Terlouw (BM) Msen - Spurt `88 800m
Msen - 800m
83 Bart Boonstra Msen - AV Statina 60m
200m
Ver
Msen - 60mMsen - 200mMsen - Ver
84 Niels Boonstra (BM) Msen - AV Statina 60m
200m
Hoog
Msen - 60mMsen - 200mMsen - Hoog
85 Owen Westerhout Msen - AV Trias 200m
400m
HSS
Msen - 200mMsen - 400mMsen - HSS
86 Mervin van der Horst Msen - Triathlon 3000m
Msen - 3000m
87 Reinder Prince Msen - Triathlon 800m
Msen - 800m
88 Niels Fiers Msen - AVV 60m
60m_hf
Msen - 60mMsen - 60m_hf
89 Lorens Niehof Msen - AVV 800m
Msen - 800m Ik ben moe man (2e)
90 Wessel van Nierop Msen - AVV 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m Ik ben moe man (1e)
91 Frank Adriaansen Msen - AV Wijchen Kogel
Msen - Kogel AVW endurance beesten (2e)
92 Jeroen Driessen (BM) Msen - AV Wijchen 3000m
Msen - 3000m
93 Twan Evers (BM) Msen - AV Wijchen HSS
Msen - HSS
94 Jens Gerrits Msen - AV Wijchen 800m
Msen - 800m
95 Jordi van Horssen Msen - AV Wijchen 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m
96 Maarten Kerckhoffs Msen - AV Wijchen Kogel
Polshoog
Msen - KogelMsen - Polshoog
97 Joris Kerckhoffs Msen - AV Wijchen Kogel
Ver
Msen - KogelMsen - Ver AVW endurance beesten (3e)
98 Bjorn van de Lest Msen - AV Wijchen 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m
99 Bart Mulder (BM) Msen - AV Wijchen 60mH
60mH_f
Polshoog
Msen - 60mHMsen - 60mH_fMsen - Polshoog AVW endurance beesten (1e)
100 Robin Scholten (BM) Msen - AV Wijchen Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog AVW endurance beesten (4e)
101 Max van der Lugt Msen - AV Zaanland 800m
Msen - 800m
102 Rik Taam Msen - AV Zaanland 60mH
Polshoog
Msen - 60mHMsen - Polshoog
103 Igor Rutka Msen - AV Zuidwal 60m
60m_hf
200m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 60m_hfMsen - 200mMsen - 400m
104 Koen Bonekamp (BM) Msen - AV34 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m
105 Sander van den Brink (BM) Msen - AV34 Polshoog
Ver
Msen - PolshoogMsen - Ver
106 Jasper Meijerink (BM) Msen - AV34 60m
Polshoog
Ver
Msen - 60mMsen - PolshoogMsen - Ver
107 Melle van der Stoel Msen - AV34 200m
Ver
Msen - 200mMsen - Ver
108 Bart Willemsen Msen - AV34 60m
200m
Msen - 60mMsen - 200m
109 Bangla Punde (BM) Msen - Bangladesh 60m
Msen - 60m
110 Guido de Bruijn Msen - CAV Energie 800m
Msen - 800m
111 Cedrych va...er Graaff Msen - CAV Energie 60m
Msen - 60m
112 Danny Ediagbonya Msen - Ciko `66 60m
60m_hf
Msen - 60mMsen - 60m_hf
113 Antonny Ediagbonya Msen - Ciko `66 60m
Msen - 60m
114 Michael Osayande (BM) Msen - Ciko `66 60m
Msen - 60m
115 Geert de Gouw (BM) Msen - DAK 400m
Msen - 400m DAK 1 (1e)
116 Stijn van Nierop Msen - DAK 60m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 400m DAK 1 (3e)
Anouk houdt van ons (4e)
117 Antoine va...er Sanden Msen - DAK 60m
200m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 200mMsen - 400m DAK 1 (2e)
118 Thijs van Aalten Msen - DAV Kronos 800m
HSS
Msen - 800mMsen - HSS De Pilscie Golddiggers (1e)
119 Jitse van Esch Msen - DAV Kronos 800m
60mH
Hoog
Msen - 800mMsen - 60mHMsen - Hoog Kronos (1e)
120 Jasper Gerritsen Msen - DAV Kronos 3000m
Msen - 3000m
121 Jeroen van...en Hoogen Msen - DAV Kronos 60m
Msen - 60m
122 Jasper van...en Hoogen Msen - DAV Kronos 60m
Msen - 60m Kronos (4e)
123 Casper Kroon Msen - DAV Kronos 400m
Msen - 400m 52 seconden (3e)
124 Matthijs Meihuizen Msen - DAV Kronos 400m
Kogel
Msen - 400mMsen - Kogel Kronos (2e)
125 Fabian Pelgröm Msen - DAV Kronos HSS
Msen - HSS Kronos (3e)
126 Nart Pistorius Msen - DAV Kronos 800m
Msen - 800m 52 seconden (2e)
127 Thijs Roskamp Msen - DAV Kronos Kogel
Msen - Kogel De Pilscie Golddiggers (4e)
128 Steef Severijn Msen - DAV Kronos 3000m
Msen - 3000m
129 Gijs Wensink Msen - DAV Kronos 60m
200m
Ver
Msen - 60mMsen - 200mMsen - Ver
130 Twan Wildeboer Msen - DAV Kronos 800m
Msen - 800m 52 seconden (4e)
131 Milo Zech...allebroek Msen - HaH 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
200m
Msen - 60mMsen - 60m_fMsen - 60m_hfMsen - 200m
132 Ronald Cockx Msen - DJA 3000m
Msen - 3000m
133 Hannes Schulz (BM) Msen - Duitsland 800m
Msen - 800m
134 Oisin O Dowd Msen - Eindhoven 60m
200m
Msen - 60mMsen - 200m
135 Robert Bervoets Msen - ASTX 60mH
60mH_f
Msen - 60mHMsen - 60mH_f Ik ben moe man (4e)
136 Jordi Bot Msen - ASTX 800m
Msen - 800m Asterix vijftigste (1e)
Asterix Golden Pride (1e)
137 Harry van Ham Msen - ASTX 400m
Msen - 400m DAK 1 (4e)
Asterix vijftigste (3e)
Asterix Golden Pride (3e)
138 Oscar Heijdra Msen - ASTX Kogel
Msen - Kogel Asterix vijftigste (4e)
Asterix Golden Pride (4e)
139 Jelle Heijne Msen - ASTX 60m
200m
Msen - 60mMsen - 200m 49th and yellow Jacket (3e)
140 Floris-Jan... den Hoek Msen - ASTX Kogel
Msen - Kogel
141 Sébastien Pontier Msen - ASTX 3000m
Msen - 3000m 49th and yellow Jacket (4e)
142 Casper van...er Putten Msen - ASTX 3000m
Msen - 3000m 49th and yellow Jacket (1e)
143 Thomas Reep Msen - ASTX 3000m
Msen - 3000m 49th and yellow Jacket (2e)
144 Michiel Ruland Msen - ASTX 800m
Msen - 800m
145 Willem Verhoeven Msen - ASTX 3000m
Msen - 3000m Asterix vijftigste (2e)
Asterix Golden Pride (2e)
146 Wing-Hin Wong (BM) Msen - ASTX 60m
200m
Msen - 60mMsen - 200m
147 Dale Casilio Msen - Fortius 60m
Msen - 60m
148 Kaan Mollaoglu (BM) Msen - Fortius Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
149 Tibo Visser (BM) Msen - Fortius 400m
Msen - 400m
150 Bas van de Burgt Msen - GAC Gemert 60mH
60mH_f
Hoog
Msen - 60mHMsen - 60mH_fMsen - Hoog
151 Christian ...berdorfer Msen - GACH Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
152 Jurre Wildschut Msen - GACH 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m
153 Nikolaos Sakis (BM) Msen - Griekenland 3000m
Msen - 3000m
154 Bram Buigel Msen - Groningen 400m
800m
3000m
Msen - 400mMsen - 800mMsen - 3000m
155 Jan-Paul Hoekstra (BM) Msen - Groningen 60m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 400m
156 Melick Itangishaka (BM) Msen - Groningen 60m
60m_hf
Msen - 60mMsen - 60m_hf
157 Henk-Jan Schaaphok (BM) Msen - Groningen 60m
60m_hf
200m
Msen - 60mMsen - 60m_hfMsen - 200m
158 Oluwatobi A Ajayi Msen - VTLS 60m
60m_hf
200m
Msen - 60mMsen - 60m_hfMsen - 200m
159 Joris Beintema Msen - VTLS Kogel
Msen - Kogel
160 Matisse de Boer Msen - VTLS Kogel
Msen - Kogel
161 Wouter Dijkstra Msen - VTLS 3000m
Msen - 3000m
162 Hugo Erenmalm Msen - VTLS 3000m
Msen - 3000m
163 Martijn van Haren Msen - VTLS 3000m
Msen - 3000m
164 Thijmen van der Loop Msen - VTLS 3000m
Msen - 3000m
165 Eric van der Meer Msen - VTLS 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m
166 Tom Speelman Msen - VTLS 3000m
Msen - 3000m
167 Hendrik Thelken Msen - VTLS 60m
200m
Msen - 60mMsen - 200m
168 Alex Wildeboer Msen - VTLS Kogel
Msen - Kogel
169 Jeroen De Wolf Msen - VTLS Kogel
Msen - Kogel
170 Rens Hoogendorp Msen - GVAC 400m
Msen - 400m
171 Bjorn Schats Msen - GVAC 60mH
Msen - 60mH
172 Tino Claessens Msen - Haag 400m
Msen - 400m
173 Benjamin Coolen Msen - Haag 60m
Polshoog
Msen - 60mMsen - Polshoog
174 Glenn Kunst Msen - Haag Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
175 Jurriaan de Rijk Msen - Haag 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m
176 Wouter Vr...wenvelder (BM) Msen - Haag 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
Msen - 60mMsen - 60m_fMsen - 60m_hf
177 Thijs Koers Msen - HLLS 200m
Msen - 200m
178 Rafael Bouts Msen - HU 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m
179 Hanad Van Haren Msen - HU 3000m
Msen - 3000m
180 Elon Abergel (BM) Msen - Israël 800m
Msen - 800m
181 Hidde Koot Msen - KAV Holland 3000m
Msen - 3000m
182 Tijn Pronk Msen - KAV Holland 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m
183 Mika Taag Msen - KAV Holland 200m
60mH
Ver
Msen - 200mMsen - 60mHMsen - Ver
184 Thijs Houbiers Msen - Leiden 800m
Msen - 800m
185 Koen Prud...van Reine Msen - Leiden Ver
Msen - Ver
186 Luuk Vos Msen - Leiden Kogel
Msen - Kogel
187 Joshua Wegman (BM) Msen - Leiden HSS
Ver
Msen - HSSMsen - Ver
188 Royce Zaadnoordijk Msen - Leiden 400m
Msen - 400m
189 René van Benthem Msen - MPM 60m
Ver
Msen - 60mMsen - Ver
190 Martin Platenkamp (BM) Msen - MPM Kogel
Msen - Kogel
191 Bart Cooymans Msen - NTB 3000m
Msen - 3000m
192 Jan Polman Msen - Nijmegen 60m
200m
Msen - 60mMsen - 200m
193 Sijbren Altena Msen - HAAS 3000m
Msen - 3000m
194 Lars Biemans Msen - HAAS 800m
4x400m
Msen - 800m
195 Coen Buiting (BM) Msen - HAAS 60m
60m_hf
60mH
60mH_f
Polshoog
Msen - 60mMsen - 60m_hfMsen - 60mHMsen - 60mH_fMsen - Polshoog
196 Daan de Grauw Msen - HAAS 60m
400m
HSS
Msen - 60mMsen - 400mMsen - HSS
197 Ruben Harmsen Msen - HAAS 200m
60mH
Kogel
Msen - 200mMsen - 60mHMsen - Kogel
198 Dominic Koster (BM) Msen - HAAS 400m
4x400m
Msen - 400m
199 Nadim van Minnen Msen - HAAS 60m
200m
400m
4x400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 200mMsen - 400m
200 Luuk Wijering Msen - HAAS 3000m
4x400m
Msen - 3000m
201 Sybren Blok Msen - PAC Kogel
Hoog
Polshoog
Msen - KogelMsen - HoogMsen - Polshoog
202 Dario Gregori Msen - PAC 200m
Ver
Msen - 200mMsen - Ver
203 Wesley van der Holst Msen - PAC 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
Msen - 60mMsen - 60m_fMsen - 60m_hf
204 Daan Spiljard Msen - PAC Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
205 Nils Stok Msen - PAC Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
206 Najim Belkadi Msen - Phanos 60m
200m
Msen - 60mMsen - 200m
207 Raven Huiberts Msen - Phanos 60m
200m
Msen - 60mMsen - 200m
208 Matias Ema... Larregle Msen - Phanos 400m
Msen - 400m
209 Daniël de Looze Msen - Phanos 800m
Msen - 800m
210 Ralf Looze Msen - Phanos 800m
Msen - 800m
211 Jean Mattijsen Msen - Phanos 400m
Msen - 400m
212 Cain Rutgers Msen - Phanos 800m
Msen - 800m
213 Finn van der Velden (BM) Msen - Phanos 60m
200m
Msen - 60mMsen - 200m
214 Jeroen Engels (BM) Msen - PH 800m
Msen - 800m
215 Hent van Schoten (BM) Msen - PH HSS
Msen - HSS
216 Levi Casilio (BM) Msen - Rotterdam 60m
Msen - 60m
217 Joost de Jong Msen - Rotterdam 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m
218 Arther Kuwas Msen - Rotterdam 60m
Msen - 60m
219 Benjamin Manuel Msen - Rotterdam 800m
Msen - 800m
220 Koen van der Meijden Msen - Rotterdam 800m
Msen - 800m
221 Kishore Ravi (BM) Msen - Singapore 60m
Msen - 60m
222 Job Visscher (BM) Msen - Spado 400m
Msen - 400m
223 Thies Coenen Msen - Swift Kogel
Msen - Kogel
224 Tijmen Hoedjes Msen - TUD 800m
Msen - 800m
225 Terry Ringlever Msen - TUD 800m
Msen - 800m
226 Jasper Rou Msen - TUD 200m
Msen - 200m
227 Koen Stapel Msen - TUD Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
228 Tim Zandee Msen - TUD 400m
Msen - 400m
229 André Faesen Msen - TUE Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
230 James Keuben Msen - UvT 60m
200m
Msen - 60mMsen - 200m
231 Yannick Smits Msen - Typhoon 3000m
Msen - 3000m
232 Faisal Loukili Msen - U-Track 400m
Msen - 400m
233 Jurriaan Berger Msen - Uros 200m
Ver
Msen - 200mMsen - Ver Uros mannen (3e)
234 Stijn Engelen Msen - Uros 400m
Msen - 400m
235 Bob van Kasteren Msen - Uros 3000m
Msen - 3000m Uros mannen (2e)
236 Luigi Rondas Msen - Uros 400m
60mH
Msen - 400mMsen - 60mH Atletiek Mestreech (2e)
237 Ruben Sansom Msen - Uros 3000m
Msen - 3000m Uros mannen (1e)
238 Thibaut Schots Msen - Uros 3000m
Msen - 3000m
239 Maarten Stuivenberg (BM) Msen - VAV 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
Msen - 60mMsen - 60m_fMsen - 60m_hf
240 Erwin de Vor (BM) Msen - VAV Hoog
Msen - Hoog
241 Maurits van der Ziel Msen - VAV Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
242 Youri Driessen Msen - VRT 3000m
Msen - 3000m
243 Abhey Doodh (BM) Msen - GBR 60m
Msen - 60m
244 Adrian Stamp (BM) Msen - GBR 60m
Msen - 60m
245 Sam Okantey (BM) Msen - USA HSS
Msen - HSS
246 Lars Dirkzwager Msen - Zeeland Hoog
Msen - Hoog
247 Thijs Heemskerk Msen - VU 60m
200m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 200mMsen - 400m
248 Douwe Koldijk Msen - VU 400m
Msen - 400m
249 Lennart de Looze Msen - VU 60m
200m
400m
Msen - 60mMsen - 200mMsen - 400m
250 Joran De Bie Msen - TRTL 3000m
Msen - 3000m
251 Jelger Elings Msen - TRTL 60m
60mH
Ver
Msen - 60mMsen - 60mHMsen - Ver
252 Thomas van...er Heijde Msen - TRTL 800m
Msen - 800m Anouk houdt van ons (3e)
253 Koen Jansen Msen - TRTL 800m
Msen - 800m Anouk houdt van ons (2e)
254 Roel Kox Msen - TRTL 800m
Msen - 800m Anouk houdt van ons (1e)
255 Ken Leunissen Msen - TRTL 60m
60m_hf
200m
Msen - 60mMsen - 60m_hfMsen - 200m
256 Jonas Arth... Pannevis Msen - TRTL 400m
Msen - 400m
257 Evelien Bos Vsen - Aquila 60m
200m
Ver
Vsen - 60mVsen - 200mVsen - Ver
258 Keeley Heijdeman Vsen - AAC Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
259 Nynke van den Heuvel Vsen - AAC 60m
Ver
Vsen - 60mVsen - Ver
260 Carlijn ter Laak Vsen - AC TION 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
Ver
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60m_fVsen - 60m_hfVsen - Ver
261 Naomi Heidema (BM) Vsen - ACO 800m
Vsen - 800m
262 Aline Kootstra (BM) Vsen - ACO 800m
Vsen - 800m
263 Tjeerdtje van Gastel Vsen - Altis 60m
Vsen - 60m
264 Madelon Kamp Vsen - Altis 60m
Ver
Vsen - 60mVsen - Ver
265 Nikita Nijhuis (BM) Vsen - Altis 60m
200m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 200m
266 Tari Simonis (BM) Vsen - Altis 200m
400m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400m
267 Linde van Tilburg Vsen - Altis 200m
400m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400m
268 Tyka Uijting (BM) Vsen - Altis Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
269 Tamara Eleonora Vsen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
270 Maureen Wissing Vsen - AL73 Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
271 Inge Hendrix (BM) Vsen - Leudal 60m
200m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 200m
272 Christel van Rooy Vsen - Maastricht 200m
400m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400m Team Uros (2e)
273 Femke Senden (BM) Vsen - Maastricht 400m
Vsen - 400m
274 Noa Hoondert Vsen - AV 1923 800m
Vsen - 800m
275 Iris de Ruiter Vsen - AV 1923 60mH
60mH_f
Kogel
Hoog
Vsen - 60mHVsen - 60mH_fVsen - KogelVsen - Hoog
276 Tessa de Ruiter Vsen - AV 1923 Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
277 Naseya Weinchard Vsen - AV 1923 60m
HSS
Ver
Vsen - 60mVsen - HSSVsen - Ver
278 Jonne Walstra Vsen - AV Atos 200m
Hoog
Vsen - 200mVsen - Hoog
279 Madelon Werkhoven Vsen - AV Atos 60m
Vsen - 60m
280 Natalie Puper Vsen - AV Atverni 60m
Ver
Vsen - 60mVsen - Ver
281 Manon Stringa Vsen - AV Atverni 400m
Vsen - 400m
282 Febora Ridder Vsen - Castricum 400m
Vsen - 400m
283 Sophie de Ruijter Vsen - Castricum 400m
Vsen - 400m
284 Nienke Heida Vsen - Clytoneus 60m
60m_hf
400m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60m_hfVsen - 400m
285 Carlijn Helder Vsen - Clytoneus 60m
60m_hf
200m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60m_hfVsen - 200m
286 Julia Kudinova Vsen - Clytoneus 800m
Vsen - 800m
287 Jorieke Korenromp Vsen - DVTR 400m
Vsen - 400m
288 Dominique Verheijen Vsen - De Gemzen Ver
Vsen - Ver
289 Rebecca Hulshof Vsen - De Spartaan 200m
400m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400m
290 Carmen Oosterkamp Vsen - De Spartaan 400m
800m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 800m
291 Juliëtte Pluimert Vsen - De Spartaan 60m
200m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 200m
292 Lotte van Stijn Vsen - De Spartaan 400m
Vsen - 400m
293 Laura Leijen Vsen - DKEV Kogel
Hoog
Vsen - KogelVsen - Hoog
294 Robin Hassing Vsen - AV Fortuna 60m
200m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 200m
295 Emma Van de Valk Vsen - AVGM Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
296 Bente Elgersma Vsen - AV Haarlem Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
297 Mirthe Wiltink (BM) Vsen - AV Haarlem Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
298 Daniëlle van Dorth Vsen - AV Hylas 800m
Vsen - 800m
299 Cato Bontekoe Vsen - AV Impala 800m
Vsen - 800m
300 Tineke de Jong (BM) Vsen - AV Impala 200m
Vsen - 200m
301 Ronéll Rosier Vsen - AV Jahn II 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
200m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60m_fVsen - 60m_hfVsen - 200m
302 Janneke Bruintjes Vsen - AV NOP 400m
Vsen - 400m
303 Emma Dekker Vsen - Olympus `70 800m
Vsen - 800m
304 Milou Eijsbroek (BM) Vsen - AV Phoenix 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
200m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60m_fVsen - 60m_hfVsen - 200m
305 Marije van der Kamp Vsen - AV Phoenix 200m
Vsen - 200m
306 Jip Lensink Vsen - AV Phoenix 60m
60m_hf
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60m_hf
307 Bente Lexmond Vsen - AV Phoenix Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
308 Lisa Rodenburg Vsen - AV Phoenix 200m
Vsen - 200m
309 Annabelle Emmen Vsen - AV Spiridon 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
Vsen - 60mHVsen - KogelVsen - Hoog
310 Eva Vonk Vsen - AV Sprint 60m
60m_hf
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60m_hf
311 Ruby den Besten Vsen - AV Statina 60m
60m_hf
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60m_hf
312 Jamie Verweij (BM) Vsen - AV Statina 60m
60m_hf
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60m_hf
313 Lotte Buijtendorp Vsen - AV Zaanland 200m
Vsen - 200m
314 Mabel Korporaal (BM) Vsen - AV Zeewolde 60m
60m_hf
Hoog
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60m_hfVsen - Hoog
315 Tamar Appeldoorn Vsen - AV Zuidwal 400m
800m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 800m
316 Rosalie Baak Vsen - AV Zuidwal Ver
Vsen - Ver
317 Jessica Nieweg Vsen - AV Zuidwal 60m
Vsen - 60m
318 Renée Bohnsack Vsen - AV34 60m
Zweedse
Kogel
Ver
Vsen - 60mVsen - KogelVsen - Ver Multiculti (4e)
319 Michelle Spek Vsen - AV34 60m
60m_hf
200m
Zweedse
Ver
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60m_hfVsen - 200mVsen - Ver Multiculti (3e)
320 Danielle Spek Vsen - AV34 Zweedse
HSS
Ver
Vsen - HSSVsen - Ver Multiculti (2e)
321 Laurien Bellens Vsen - Belgie 800m
Vsen - 800m
322 Christel Heuseveldt Vsen - Climax 200m
Vsen - 200m
323 Daphne van Zandvoort Vsen - DAK 400m
Vsen - 400m
324 Marjolein Bolten Vsen - DAV Kronos 60mH
60mH_f
Kogel
Hoog
Ver
Vsen - 60mHVsen - 60mH_fVsen - KogelVsen - HoogVsen - Ver Annabels Angels (1e)
325 Annabel Boonman Vsen - DAV Kronos 200m
Vsen - 200m Annabels Angels (2e)
326 Michelle van Dorth Vsen - DAV Kronos 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
Ver
Vsen - 60mHVsen - KogelVsen - HoogVsen - Ver
327 Annelie Hering Vsen - DAV Kronos 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
328 Lieke Kamperman Vsen - DAV Kronos 60m
200m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 200m Annabels Angels (3e)
329 Merel Lasschuijt Vsen - DAV Kronos 400m
60mH
Kogel
Vsen - 400mVsen - 60mHVsen - Kogel Annabels Angels (4e)
330 Floor Stefess Vsen - DAV Kronos 400m
800m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 800m
331 Merel Wevers Vsen - DAV Kronos 200m
60mH
60mH_f
Zweedse
Vsen - 200mVsen - 60mHVsen - 60mH_f Multiculti (1e)
332 Fleurine van Beek Vsen - HaH Hoog
Polshoog
Vsen - HoogVsen - Polshoog
333 Kirsten Kuntz Vsen - HaH 60m
60m_hf
200m
Polshoog
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60m_hfVsen - 200mVsen - Polshoog
334 Inga Steggink Vsen - HaH Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
335 Sanne Schellekens Vsen - DJA HSS
Vsen - HSS
336 Lisa Withagen (BM) Vsen - SPWS 60m
Vsen - 60m
337 Sanne Denneman Vsen - Eindhoven 800m
Vsen - 800m
338 Milenay Gunsoy Vsen - Eindhoven 200m
60mH
Vsen - 200mVsen - 60mH
339 Jil Ney Vsen - Eindhoven 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
340 Silke Peeters Vsen - Eindhoven 200m
400m
60mH
60mH_f
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400mVsen - 60mHVsen - 60mH_f
341 Britt van der Ham Vsen - ASTX Ver
Vsen - Ver
342 Bente Scholman Vsen - ASTX Ver
Vsen - Ver
343 Milet Hoornaar Vsen - Fortius 60m
60m_hf
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60m_hf
344 Fay Blank Vsen - GACH 60m
200m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 200m
345 Linde Buruma Vsen - GACH 60m
Vsen - 60m
346 Eline Dalderop (BM) Vsen - GACH HSS
Vsen - HSS
347 Justine Fleming (BM) Vsen - GACH 60m
60m_hf
200m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60m_hfVsen - 200m
348 Dieuwertje Kok Vsen - GACH 60m
HSS
Vsen - 60mVsen - HSS
349 Judith Rasch Vsen - GACH 200m
400m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400m
350 Elli Euthy...eligianni (BM) Vsen - Griekenland 800m
Vsen - 800m
351 Aukje Vellinga Vsen - Groningen 60mH
Hoog
Vsen - 60mHVsen - Hoog
352 Anouk Willems (BM) Vsen - Groningen 60m
Vsen - 60m
353 Wendy Albada Vsen - VTLS 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
354 Isabel Andriessen Vsen - VTLS 3000m
Vsen - 3000m Team Barbabenno (3e)
355 Anja Bekema Vsen - VTLS HSS
Polshoog
Vsen - HSSVsen - Polshoog Team Barbabenno (1e)
356 Femke van den Bos Vsen - VTLS 60m
60mH
Hoog
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60mHVsen - Hoog Team Barbabenno (4e)
357 Noa Dhore Vsen - VTLS 60m
60m_hf
200m
Zweedse
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60m_hfVsen - 200m GSAV Vitalis Vrouwen (4e)
358 Silke Jonkman Vsen - VTLS 3000m
Zweedse
Vsen - 3000m GSAV Vitalis Vrouwen (2e)
359 Ineke van Koldam Vsen - VTLS 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
360 Anniek Nijhof Vsen - VTLS 60m
60m_hf
200m
Zweedse
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60m_hfVsen - 200m GSAV Vitalis Vrouwen (3e)
361 Anouk de Vries Vsen - VTLS 60m
Ver
Vsen - 60mVsen - Ver
362 Samar Ahmed Vsen - HLLS Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
363 Peggy Buchter Vsen - HLLS 200m
400m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400m
364 Annabelle Minnaar Vsen - HLLS 200m
Vsen - 200m
365 Naomi Doves Vsen - HI 200m
400m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400m
366 Puck Van Wiltenburg Vsen - HI 200m
Vsen - 200m
367 Ilse Rooks Vsen - Invictus 3000m
Vsen - 3000m Team Barbabenno (2e)
368 Anneloes de Roo Vsen - Isala `96 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
60mH
60mH_f
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60m_fVsen - 60m_hfVsen - 60mHVsen - 60mH_f
369 Chimene F...o Azoungo Vsen - Leiden 60m
Vsen - 60m
370 Yvon Schreuder Vsen - Leiden HSS
Ver
Vsen - HSSVsen - Ver
371 Krista IJspeerd Vsen - MPM Ver
Vsen - Ver
372 Marjolein Klaren (BM) Vsen - MPM Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
373 Elise Lauret Vsen - MPM 60m
Polshoog
Vsen - 60mVsen - Polshoog
374 Susan van Sark (BM) Vsen - MPM 400m
Ver
Vsen - 400mVsen - Ver
375 Milou van der Schaaf Vsen - MPM 200m
Hoog
HSS
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen - HoogVsen - HSSVsen - Ver
376 Suzan Schippers (BM) Vsen - MPM 60m
Vsen - 60m
377 Renske de Vries Vsen - MPM Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
378 Susan Wouda Vsen - MPM HSS
Ver
Vsen - HSSVsen - Ver
379 Aline Bloom Vsen - HAAS 60m
Kogel
Vsen - 60mVsen - Kogel
380 Iris Conijn Vsen - HAAS 200m
Hoog
Vsen - 200mVsen - Hoog
381 Noëlle van Dalen Vsen - HAAS 60m
200m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 200m
382 Judie van Diepen Vsen - HAAS 60m
Hoog
Ver
Vsen - 60mVsen - HoogVsen - Ver
383 Helena Feenstra Vsen - HAAS 60m
Vsen - 60m NSAV 't Haasje 4x4 (2e)
384 Vera Feitsma Vsen - HAAS 60m
60m_hf
200m
60mH
60mH_f
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60m_hfVsen - 200mVsen - 60mHVsen - 60mH_f NSAV 't Haasje 4x4 (1e)
385 Janeri Froberg Vsen - HAAS 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
386 Sophie de Groot Vsen - HAAS 60m
200m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 200m NSAV 't Haasje 4x4 (3e)
387 Margo Heurman Vsen - HAAS 800m
Kogel
Vsen - 800mVsen - Kogel NSAV 't Haasje 4x4 (4e)
388 Ilse Kemper Vsen - HAAS 60m
Ver
Vsen - 60mVsen - Ver
389 Geke Kloosterziel Vsen - HAAS 800m
Kogel
Vsen - 800mVsen - Kogel
390 Pien Meijs Vsen - HAAS Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
391 Meyke Scholman Vsen - HAAS 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
392 Danique Slob Vsen - HAAS 60m
Kogel
Ver
Vsen - 60mVsen - KogelVsen - Ver
393 Isa Stommels Vsen - HAAS Kogel
Ver
Vsen - KogelVsen - Ver
394 Jarelix Chirino Vsen - PAC 60m
60mH
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60mH
395 Kim de Vos Vsen - PAC 60m
60m_hf
60mH
60mH_f
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60m_hfVsen - 60mHVsen - 60mH_f
396 Annerice Bakker Vsen - Phanos 60m
Kogel
Ver
Vsen - 60mVsen - KogelVsen - Ver
397 Cathy Buijs Vsen - Phanos 60m
Vsen - 60m
398 Larissa Jonker Vsen - Phanos Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
399 Ijke Mourits Vsen - Phanos 400m
800m
3000m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 800mVsen - 3000m
400 Jacqueline Muts Vsen - Phanos Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
401 Iris Schl...dt Bodien Vsen - Phanos 60m
Vsen - 60m
402 Lotte Schrijver Vsen - Phanos 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
200m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60m_fVsen - 60m_hfVsen - 200m
403 Janna Visser Vsen - Phanos 60m
200m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 200m
404 Marijke Wijnmaalen Vsen - Phanos Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
405 Evi van den Elzen Vsen - PH 400m
Vsen - 400m
406 Cathelijn Peeters Vsen - PH 200m
400m
800m
60mH
60mH_f
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400mVsen - 800mVsen - 60mHVsen - 60mH_f
407 Kristin Baas Vsen - Rotterdam 400m
Vsen - 400m
408 Carolijn Damen (BM) Vsen - Rotterdam Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
409 Marissa Damink Vsen - Rotterdam 400m
800m
410 Elaine den Exter Vsen - Rotterdam 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60m_fVsen - 60m_hf
411 Channelyn ...rosiussen Vsen - RTE 400m
Vsen - 400m
412 Nina Baltus Vsen - SAV 800m
Vsen - 800m
413 Laura van Haaften (BM) Vsen - Spado 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
200m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60m_fVsen - 60m_hfVsen - 200m
414 Eartha Weber Vsen - UM 3000m
Vsen - 3000m Team Stoffel (1e)
415 Lenny Engelen Vsen - Uros 800m
Vsen - 800m Team Stoffel (4e)
416 Karin Flipsen Vsen - Uros 200m
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen - Ver Team Uros (3e)
417 Lara Frijters Vsen - Uros 60mH
Kogel
Vsen - 60mHVsen - Kogel Team Stoffel (3e)
418 Anouk van Ool Vsen - Uros Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
419 Keanne Maria Panis Vsen - Uros 60m
200m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 200m Team Uros (4e)
420 Eveline Saalberg Vsen - Uros 200m
400m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400m Team Uros (1e)
421 Sarah Dekker Vsen - VU 60m
60m_hf
200m
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60m_hfVsen - 200m
422 Marloes Abbink Vsen - TRTL Kogel
Polshoog
Vsen - KogelVsen - Polshoog
423 Anouk Eijkelboom Vsen - TRTL 200m
Vsen - 200m Tartletos vrouwen (2e)
424 Marrit Leenstra Vsen - TRTL 400m
60mH
Vsen - 400mVsen - 60mH Tartletos vrouwen (4e)
425 Francesca Marcato Vsen - TRTL 200m
800m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 800m
426 Joana Vitorino Vsen - TRTL 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
HSS
Vsen - 60mVsen - 60m_fVsen - 60m_hfVsen - HSS Tartletos vrouwen (3e)
427 Sanne Wol...Verstegen (BM) Vsen - Rotterdam 800m
Vsen - 800m
428 Bianca Baak (BM) Vsen - Phanos 400m
800m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 800m
429 Laurelynn Cornfield Vsen - TRTL Zweedse
4x400m
Cheetos' Chickas 2 (4e)
Cheetos' Chickas (4e)
430 Ilona Bosma Vsen - VTLS Zweedse
GSAV Vitalis Vrouwen (1e)
431 Bram van der Jagt Msen - AV 1923 4x400m
AV 1923 Mannen (1e)
432 Merle Schots Vsen - TRTL Zweedse
4x400m
Cheetos' Chickas 2 (1e)
Cheetos' Chickas (1e)
433 Anouk van Gaans Vsen - TRTL Zweedse
4x400m
Cheetos' Chickas 2 (2e)
Cheetos' Chickas (2e)
434 Randy Bruin Vsen - TRTL Zweedse
4x400m
Cheetos' Chickas 2 (3e)
Cheetos' Chickas (3e)
435 Peter Wolters (BM) Msen - AV Lycurgus 3000m
Msen - 3000m
436 Maaike de Kreek Vsen - TRTL Zweedse
Tartletos vrouwen (1e)
437 Vincent Bosboom Msen - DAV Kronos Zweedse
De Pilscie Golddiggers (2e)
438 Marnick Los Msen - DAV Kronos Zweedse
De Pilscie Golddiggers (3e)
439 Femke Vsen - Uros Zweedse
Team Stoffel (2e)